UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Invitational
Date: Sat, Sep 16, 2017

EVENTS
Women's 5k
Women's 5k
Men's 8k
Men's 8k

Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Holy Cross 19:48.7 20 2 3 4 5 6
2 Worcester State 21:13.6 88 8 14 17 21 28
3 Westfield State 21:27.7 102 13 16 19 25 29
4 Salve Regina 21:48.2 132 15 22 23 26 46
5 Assumption 21:54.9 147 10 12 18 50 57
6 Springfield 21:57.1 148 11 20 34 41 42
7 Roger Williams 22:16.7 179 24 27 32 47 49
8 Naval Academy Prep 22:07.7 188 1 35 44 53 55
9 Connecticut College 22:38.3 205 36 37 38 43 51
10 UMass Boston 25:40.1 293 39 58 64 65 67
11 Framingham St. 27:03.9 326 60 63 66 68 69
12 Maine Maritime 33:54.3 368 70 73 74 75 76
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Nangle, Jessica Naval Academy Prep 18:51.1 1
2 Larkin, Elizabeth Holy Cross 19:42.5 2
3 Sullivan, Haley Holy Cross 19:44.2 3
4 Kurzweil, Charlotte Holy Cross 19:49.1 4
5 Haywood, Sophia Holy Cross 19:51.4 5
6 Jordan, Mackenzie Holy Cross 19:56.3 6
7 Guilbo, Katherine Holy Cross 20:02.1 7
8 Carrier, Julia Worcester State 20:23.0 8
9 Leishman, Haley Holy Cross 20:25.4 9
10 Carbone, Kristen Assumption 20:31.3 10
11 Murdock, Abigail Springfield 20:34.1 11
12 Desrochers, Molly Holy Cross 20:34.6 -
13 Tzimorotas, Cailtin Holy Cross 20:35.8 -
14 Valdez, Leinni Brandeis 20:38.3 -
15 Provost, Jane Trinity 20:39.5 -
16 Keohane, Kerri Holy Cross 20:41.4 -
17 Trainor, Mariah Assumption 20:52.9 12
18 Dignan, Mary Elizabeth Westfield State 20:53.5 13
19 Shaughnessy, Riley Worcester State 20:54.8 14
20 Testa, Diana New Paltz St. 20:57.9 -
21 Eddy, Julia New Paltz St. 20:59.9 -
22 McNamara, Katy(Alison) Holy Cross 21:01.7 -
23 McCloskey, Shea Salisbury 21:05.6 -
24 Hayes, Avery Trinity 21:11.4 -
25 DeCesare, Sydney Salve Regina 21:12.0 15
26 Scheub, Rachel Trinity 21:12.7 -
27 Wassung, Lindsey Westfield State 21:14.0 16
28 Ruckel, Sydney Salisbury 21:20.4 -
29 Cronin, Emsie Mount Holyoke 21:20.8 -
30 Cheever, Trisha Worcester State 21:22.4 17
31 Nee, Christina Holy Cross 21:24.7 -
32 Lahvis, Mahala Brandeis 21:27.3 -
33 Mejia, Alexis Assumption 21:28.6 18
34 Caffarelli, Jackie Westfield State 21:29.6 19
35 Pasqua, Nina Eastern Conn. St. 21:31.6 -
36 Smith, Kelli Adelphi 21:33.1 -
37 Maturo, Julia Springfield 21:34.1 20
38 Gevry, Amanda Worcester State 21:34.8 21
39 Mozzer, Annie Salve Regina 21:35.8 22
40 Sandri, Rachel Salve Regina 21:37.6 23
41 Depalma, Grace Roger Williams 21:40.8 24
42 Mullins, Olivia Northern Essex CC 21:41.5 -
43 Scott, Madeleine Westfield State 21:45.5 25
44 Lussier, Hannah Salve Regina 21:46.0 26
45 Swaim, Jillian Salisbury 21:47.8 -
46 Donovan, Lauren Roger Williams 21:51.2 27
47 Dickson, Emily Worcester State 21:52.8 28
48 McMeekin, Bethany Westfield State 21:55.7 29
49 Brown, Autumn Westfield State 21:56.6 30
50 Valdez, Lisbeth Brandeis 21:58.8 -
51 Tyrrell, Caroline Salisbury 22:00.6 -
52 Foley, Megan Worcester State 22:01.7 31
53 Mason, Emmaline Roger Williams 22:05.3 32
54 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 22:10.1 -
55 Glover, Amy Wheaton (Mass.) 22:11.6 -
56 Leahy, Katie Westfield State 22:12.2 33
57 McManus, Erin Springfield 22:17.4 34
58 Connolly, Erin Westfield State 22:18.1 -
59 Johnson, Madisyn Naval Academy Prep 22:18.9 35
60 Mappa, Roey Adelphi 22:23.9 -
61 Dee, Jamie Connecticut College 22:24.5 36
62 Crawford, Amelia Connecticut College 22:25.3 37
63 Peragine, Riley Connecticut College 22:31.2 38
64 Mulinge, Patriciah UMass Boston 22:33.1 39
65 Turner, Amanda Worcester State 22:34.6 40
66 McCann, Abbie Springfield 22:36.3 41
67 Ryan, Molly Trinity 22:39.1 -
68 Bumpus, Emily Worcester State 22:41.0 -
69 Herrmann, Sophie New Paltz St. 22:41.7 -
70 Gunter, Allison Springfield 22:43.6 42
71 Sullivan, Casey Connecticut College 22:45.0 43
72 Brown, Emma Keene State 22:46.1 -
73 Chernick, Jenna Eastern Conn. St. 22:46.9 -
74 Means, Sydney Naval Academy Prep 22:47.4 44
75 McIsaac, Sara Worcester State 22:47.7 -
76 Broderick, Maeven Springfield 22:48.0 45
77 LeBeau, Jillian Salve Regina 22:49.6 46
78 Mitchell, Siobhan Roger Williams 22:50.9 47
79 Nascembeni, Victoria Springfield 22:51.8 48
80 Golembeski, Paige New Paltz St. 22:54.0 -
81 Chasse, Catherine Roger Williams 22:55.3 49
82 Sullivan, Jaime Worcester State 22:57.2 -
83 Madden, Erin Westfield State 22:59.4 -
84 Norman, Emily Assumption 23:02.0 50
85 Wilde, Callahan Connecticut College 23:05.4 51
86 Alfaro, Leila Connecticut College 23:08.9 52
87 Grimmig, Elizabeth Naval Academy Prep 23:12.8 53
88 Kittler, Molly Salve Regina 23:17.2 54
89 Rogers, Alexandria Colby-Sawyer 23:18.9 -
90 Brautigam, Evalin Eastern Conn. St. 23:25.9 -
91 Bernard, Abigail Naval Academy Prep 23:28.5 55
92 Dyer, Nicole Springfield 23:31.3 -
93 Sewall, Anna Naval Academy Prep 23:35.2 56
94 Owens, Maddy Maine-Farmington 23:38.0 -
95 Polak, Alicia Assumption 23:39.7 57
96 Wynn, Kendra Worcester State 23:48.5 -
97 Fredo, Adrianna UMass Boston 23:49.9 58
98 Cooke, Alexis Keene State 23:50.6 -
99 Lenox, Allison CC Rhode Island 23:59.2 -
100 Cucchiara, Emma Worcester State 24:03.3 -
101 Cohen, Miya Connecticut College 24:03.9 59
102 Grady, Michaela Westfield State 24:10.5 -
103 Boulerice, Briana Springfield 24:16.9 -
104 Lopez, Tereza Clark (Mass.) 24:23.3 -
105 Mahoney, Tyler Framingham St. 24:23.9 60
106 Castillo, Diana Clark (Mass.) 24:32.4 -
107 Bernazani, Julie Worcester State 24:33.7 -
108 Ehrenstein, Emily Keene State 24:37.1 -
109 Gillespie, Katie Salve Regina 24:44.4 61
110 Flaherty, Michaela Assumption 24:47.2 62
111 Parrish, Victoria Mount Holyoke 24:51.2 -
112 Connor, Mackkenzie Westfield State 25:00.6 -
113 Perez, Emmalee Western NE 25:01.8 -
114 Mulcahy, Molly Westfield State 25:02.1 -
115 Murray, Aliah Connecticut College 25:02.5 -
116 Castriotta, Abbie Colby-Sawyer 25:03.0 -
117 Pappalardo, Olivia Westfield State 25:05.7 -
118 Kehoe, Paige Wheaton (Mass.) 25:07.2 -
119 Morin, Mikensie Nichols 25:08.3 -
120 Zachau, Lucy Clark (Mass.) 25:18.7 -
121 Fitzgerald, Katie Westfield State 25:23.6 -
122 Eckel, Clare Nichols 25:27.7 -
123 Senier, Siobhan Framingham St. 25:31.2 63
124 Gibbs, Victoria Nichols 25:34.8 -
125 Storey, Katelyn Western NE 25:39.9 -
126 Wadja, Cailin Western NE 25:43.0 -
127 Dewitt, Maddie Maine-Farmington 25:43.3 -
128 Duffy, Aoife Salve Regina 25:47.6 -
129 Flagg, Kaleigh Worcester State 25:50.7 -
130 Gibson, Madelyn Bristol CC 25:53.8 -
131 Cerullo, SaraMarie CC Rhode Island 26:08.4 -
132 Boyer, Diana Connecticut College 26:28.6 -
133 Shipley, Olivia Adelphi 26:33.3 -
134 Cameron, Sierra Clark (Mass.) 26:37.8 -
135 Martin, Faye UMass Boston 26:54.2 64
136 Neild, Danielle Fitchburg St. 27:02.4 -
137 Hernandez, Ashley UMass Boston 27:03.4 65
138 Laviolette , Hilary Western NE 27:24.5 -
139 Stupalski, Kylie Framingham St. 27:43.3 66
140 Mullen, Caroline UMass Boston 28:00.0 67
141 Regan, Jessica Southern Maine 28:09.1 -
142 Dow, Samantha Southern Maine 28:09.6 -
143 Miller, Isabella Fitchburg St. 28:23.0 -
144 Girardi, Kate Framingham St. 28:24.8 68
145 Martin, Marie Maine-Farmington 28:46.8 -
146 Gagne, Rene Fitchburg St. 29:12.5 -
147 Kohlenberger, Meagan Framingham St. 29:16.2 69
148 Lindsay, Jessica Maine Maritime 29:17.5 70
149 Appolon, Annie UMass Boston 29:58.7 71
150 Burnes, Olivia UMass Boston 30:06.5 72
151 O'Brien, Rebecca Northern Essex CC 30:31.4 -
152 Lucas, Abby Maine Maritime 30:31.6 73
153 Alves, Sasha Bristol CC 30:36.2 -
154 Riggott, Kelsey Maine-Farmington 31:06.2 -
155 Barry, Madison Maine Maritime 32:18.6 74
156 Toupin, Ally Bristol CC 32:19.5 -
157 Estaban, Kairey Northern Essex CC 37:02.0 -
158 Philbrick, Kenzie Maine Maritime 38:41.3 75
159 Maiers-Nesbitt, Lilybeth Maine Maritime 38:42.2 76
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Assumption 18:47.4 56 3 7 10 15 21
2 Trinity 19:03.6 87 5 11 14 17 40
3 Brandeis 18:57.3 99 2 8 13 22 54
4 Holy Cross 19:24.4 153 16 19 34 37 47
5 New Paltz St. 19:40.2 251 12 38 51 74 76
6 Salisbury 19:44.4 264 24 36 63 69 72
7 Salve Regina 19:52.4 302 20 32 44 70 136
8 Springfield 19:52.3 324 9 59 78 85 93
9 Worcester State 19:53.9 334 6 52 58 104 114
10 Connecticut College 19:57.0 335 23 56 73 77 106
11 Wheaton (Mass.) 20:02.6 361 41 61 64 88 107
12 American Int'l 20:08.7 399 4 55 60 101 179
13 Westfield State 20:14.2 415 25 65 97 113 115
14 Keene State 20:18.8 438 42 50 112 116 118
15 Roger Williams 20:24.0 467 49 81 90 110 137
16 Eastern Conn. St. 20:26.2 473 33 94 108 117 121
17 Regis (Mass.) 20:38.8 484 18 43 53 184 186
18 Clark (Mass.) 20:34.1 503 39 75 92 122 175
19 Babson 20:32.6 512 31 95 125 126 135
20 Bridgewater St. 20:47.9 549 45 79 86 140 199
21 Adelphi 20:43.0 551 27 89 128 151 156
22 Maine-Farmington 20:59.7 600 35 68 139 165 193
23 Western NE 21:05.4 640 57 91 138 164 190
24 UMass Dartmouth 21:06.1 651 80 109 130 149 183
25 Colby-Sawyer 21:08.4 659 30 143 152 166 168
26 Fitchburg St. 21:27.5 730 84 127 133 185 201
27 Southern Maine 21:28.3 733 98 103 163 169 200
28 Mount Holyoke 21:28.7 740 102 119 153 172 194
29 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 21:39.9 752 87 99 162 197 207
30 Emerson 21:32.6 774 100 158 161 174 181
31 RIC 22:16.6 796 26 129 206 217 218
32 Castleton University 22:03.6 799 28 173 187 195 216
33 Framingham St. 22:24.5 886 124 132 203 213 214
34 New England College 27:13.3 903 1 157 239 246 260
35 Rivier 26:28.7 1079 167 182 241 244 245
36 Mount Ida 28:24.7 1121 145 236 242 243 255
37 Maine Maritime 25:57.8 1155 224 227 233 234 237
38 Mass. Maritime 27:48.7 1173 208 230 240 247 248
39 Curry 31:34.8 1187 177 249 252 253 256
40 Anna Maria 35:27.8 1243 210 251 259 261 262
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Shafer, Abby New England College 17:53.1 1
2 Bryson, Emily Brandeis 18:02.2 2
3 Pagliuca, Antonia Assumption 18:06.9 3
4 Chepyegon, Ivy American Int'l 18:30.1 4
5 Daley, Briana Trinity 18:36.9 5
6 Rogers, Mia Worcester State 18:39.2 6
7 Fisher, Courtney Assumption 18:42.5 7
8 Bryson, Julia Brandeis 18:46.4 8
9 Madeia, Kristen Springfield 18:48.6 9
10 Corbeil, Megan Assumption 18:50.4 10
11 Harrison, Grace Trinity 18:56.6 11
12 Cavanagh, Emily New Paltz St. 18:57.1 12
13 Bertaux, Danielle Brandeis 18:58.6 13
14 Feenstra, Samantha Trinity 19:00.3 14
15 Marston, Kialeigh Assumption 19:05.0 15
16 Spitler, Kathryn Holy Cross 19:06.5 16
17 Barnes, Anna Trinity 19:08.8 17
18 Curtin, Molly Regis (Mass.) 19:09.9 18
19 Walsh, Alyson Holy Cross 19:10.8 19
20 Demeo, Alex Salve Regina 19:11.4 20
21 Sullivan, Elizabeth Assumption 19:12.1 21
22 Barry, Meaghan Brandeis 19:13.9 22
23 Cronin, Meredith Connecticut College 19:15.3 23
24 Foianini, Liana Salisbury 19:16.7 24
25 Carroll, Julie Westfield State 19:17.3 25
26 Cousineau, Shayna RIC 19:18.0 26
27 Julian, Nicole Adelphi 19:18.5 27
28 Crompton, Kaylyn Castleton University 19:19.1 28
29 Allen, Charlotte Assumption 19:21.1 29
30 Oligny, Lauren Colby-Sawyer 19:22.9 30
31 Rodriquez, Stephanie Babson 19:23.5 31
32 Weisse, Emma Suffolk 19:25.7 -
33 Owen, Olivia Salve Regina 19:27.7 32
34 Banks, Kassandrah Eastern Conn. St. 19:28.7 33
35 Gioia, Gabrielle Holy Cross 19:29.8 34
36 LeBlanc, Katie Maine-Farmington 19:30.4 35
37 Schwartz, Alison Salisbury 19:31.0 36
38 Ahearn, Erin Holy Cross 19:33.2 37
39 Williams, Cassandra New Paltz St. 19:34.3 38
40 Glennie, Kristen Clark (Mass.) 19:34.9 39
41 Ells, Hannah Trinity 19:35.3 40
42 Brown, Katherine Wheaton (Mass.) 19:35.7 41
43 Lynch, Katharine Keene State 19:35.9 42
44 Mann, Magdalene Regis (Mass.) 19:36.3 43
45 Wilson, Olivia Salve Regina 19:36.6 44
46 Madden, Jenise Bridgewater St. 19:37.0 45
47 Novack, Tressa Assumption 19:37.5 46
48 Pileika, Deana Holy Cross 19:41.7 47
49 Bourgeois, Nina Trinity 19:43.2 48
50 Mawdsley, Sarah Roger Williams 19:43.7 49
51 Sarro, Caroline Keene State 19:44.1 50
52 Morgan, Vanessa New Paltz St. 19:44.4 51
53 Murdocca, Justine Worcester State 19:44.7 52
54 Boucias, Maddie Regis (Mass.) 19:45.1 53
55 Ogundiran, Doyin Brandeis 19:45.5 54
56 Fannon, Jennifer American Int'l 19:46.6 55
57 Brydson, Eva Connecticut College 19:47.1 56
58 Dias, Meagan Western NE 19:48.8 57
59 Olson, Elisabeth Worcester State 19:49.1 58
60 Wentnick, Rachel Springfield 19:49.5 59
61 Amato, Sara Assumption 19:49.8 -
62 Dumas, Iman American Int'l 19:50.5 60
63 Groen, Maddi Wheaton (Mass.) 19:50.8 61
64 Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie Brandeis 19:51.8 62
65 Tompkins, Mia St. Joseph (Conn.) 19:52.5 -
66 Sniffen, Carly Salisbury 19:53.1 63
67 Miceli, Rebecca Wheaton (Mass.) 19:53.9 64
68 Noland, Andrea Westfield State 19:57.3 65
69 Coddington, Sydney Holy Cross 19:58.6 66
70 Richter, Camden Holy Cross 19:59.0 67
71 Pulito, Laura Maine-Farmington 19:59.4 68
72 Potter, Abby Salisbury 19:60.0 69
73 Cipkas, Alexa Salve Regina 20:00.4 70
74 Burdulis, Julia Trinity 20:00.8 71
75 Mazer, Ashley Salisbury 20:01.3 72
76 Sheeran, Grace Connecticut College 20:01.8 73
77 Engrassia, Amanda New Paltz St. 20:02.3 74
78 Braccio, Nicolina Clark (Mass.) 20:02.6 75
79 O'brien, Brenna New Paltz St. 20:02.9 76
80 Pisarik, Jennifer UNA-UMass Lowell 20:03.2 -
81 Noyes, Hannah Connecticut College 20:04.3 77
82 Giardino, Emily Springfield 20:04.9 78
83 Grattan, Kristyn Bridgewater St. 20:09.0 79
84 O'Reilly, Jessica UMass Dartmouth 20:09.6 80
85 D'urso, Makayla Roger Williams 20:10.2 81
86 Abrams, Monica New Paltz St. 20:10.7 82
87 Halloran, Fiona Salisbury 20:11.3 83
88 Kelly, Amy Fitchburg St. 20:11.8 84
89 Wunderlich, Hannah Springfield 20:12.2 85
90 Guyon, Emily Bridgewater St. 20:12.7 86
91 Christian, Alexandra Holy Cross 20:13.6 -
92 Dunham, Kaylan Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 20:14.1 87
93 LeBlanc, Abigail Wheaton (Mass.) 20:16.1 88
94 Olsen, Catherine Adelphi 20:19.9 89
95 Kaplan, Hannah Roger Williams 20:20.7 90
96 Silveira, Kathleen Western NE 20:23.2 91
97 Doyle, Maddy Clark (Mass.) 20:24.3 92
98 LaChance, Macayla Springfield 20:26.1 93
99 Knox, Haley Eastern Conn. St. 20:26.9 94
100 Harrington, Rachel UMass Lowell 20:28.2 -
101 Hood, Chaela Babson 20:29.0 95
102 Carlone, Deanna Springfield 20:30.1 96
103 Izabel, Lauren Westfield State 20:30.4 97
104 Evans, Heather Southern Maine 20:31.0 98
105 Barlow, Victoria Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 20:31.6 99
106 Lynch, Madison Emerson 20:32.6 100
107 Keown, Jamie American Int'l 20:33.1 101
108 Moss, Corrin Mount Holyoke 20:33.7 102
109 Siroix, Syndey Southern Maine 20:34.1 103
110 Puleo, Shaylee Worcester State 20:34.5 104
111 Minor, Christine Brandeis 20:34.9 105
112 Hintlian, Tarvis Connecticut College 20:36.3 106
113 Brucker, Madeline Wheaton (Mass.) 20:36.7 107
114 Curtis, Sara Trinity 20:38.1 -
115 McKosky, Samantha Eastern Conn. St. 20:38.5 108
116 Walsh, Taylor UMass Dartmouth 20:38.9 109
117 Kreidwise, Maya Roger Williams 20:39.1 110
118 Loughlin, Riley New Paltz St. 20:39.5 111
119 Martin, Christina Keene State 20:39.9 112
120 Fitzgerald, Lauren Westfield State 20:40.4 113
121 Bedard, Kelsey Worcester State 20:42.1 114
122 Farley, Rachel Westfield State 20:45.8 115
123 Olendorf, Alana Keene State 20:46.6 116
124 Terenzi, Amanda Eastern Conn. St. 20:47.3 117
125 Dawson, Laura Keene State 20:47.7 118
126 Raney, Emma Mount Holyoke 20:48.0 119
127 O'Neil, Kerry Westfield State 20:48.7 120
128 Lawrence, Sylvia Eastern Conn. St. 20:49.7 121
129 French, Liza Clark (Mass.) 20:50.4 122
130 Pajer, Kaitlyn Westfield State 20:51.1 123
131 Ranahan, Mikaela Framingham St. 20:51.5 124
132 Plattner, Melanie Babson 20:52.5 125
133 Cavanagh, Emma Babson 20:53.5 126
134 Bowman, Kambrynn Fitchburg St. 20:53.9 127
135 Grady, Megan Adelphi 20:55.6 128
136 McCaffery, Margaret RIC 20:56.0 129
137 Spitaels, Victoria UMass Dartmouth 20:57.6 130
138 Gravallese, Brittany Keene State 20:58.3 131
139 Hempfling, Katie New Paltz St. 20:58.8 -
140 Donoghue, Beatrice Framingham St. 20:59.1 132
141 Taylor, Casey Fitchburg St. 20:59.5 133
142 Hartl, Mia Wheaton (Mass.) 21:03.6 134
143 Winicki, Caroline Babson 21:04.6 135
144 Lynch, Cianna Salve Regina 21:05.8 136
145 Harrington, Morgan Roger Williams 21:06.4 137
146 Lewis, Sam Western NE 21:07.0 138
147 Baker, Gwen Maine-Farmington 21:09.1 139
148 Calvo, Sofia Bridgewater St. 21:12.3 140
149 Moore, Fran Salve Regina 21:16.3 141
150 Morin, Olivia Worcester State 21:17.4 142
151 Barrett, Hannah Colby-Sawyer 21:20.4 143
152 Burtch, Kelley Babson 21:21.1 144
153 Sargent, Meghan Mount Ida 21:22.7 145
154 Hensley, Elizabeth Connecticut College 21:23.3 146
155 Osak, Rachel Eastern Conn. St. 21:24.0 147
156 Gosselin, Christina Eastern Conn. St. 21:24.4 148
157 Landry, Hannah UMass Dartmouth 21:27.4 149
158 Jarka, Emily Keene State 21:28.7 150
159 Auletta, Shannon Adelphi 21:29.3 151
160 Fairbairn, Alison Colby-Sawyer 21:29.6 152
161 Jacob, Simone Mount Holyoke 21:29.9 153
162 Volan, Laura Springfield 21:30.4 154
163 Bruce, Katerina Salve Regina 21:30.9 155
164 Fairchild, Emory Springfield 21:31.3 -
165 Winthrop, Cecilia Adelphi 21:31.6 156
166 Fast, Isabela New England College 21:32.4 157
167 Desilva, Nina Emerson 21:33.0 158
168 Murphy, Heather Babson 21:34.6 159
169 Brown, Ella Wheaton (Mass.) 21:35.4 160
170 Mooney, Jeannette Emerson 21:37.1 161
171 Mitchell, Ayanna Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 21:37.8 162
172 Beganny, Lauren Southern Maine 21:38.2 163
173 Schafer, Ashley Salve Regina 21:38.6 -
174 Johnson, Samara Eastern Conn. St. 21:39.3 -
175 Baptista, Edelinda Western NE 21:39.7 164
176 Emery, Hannah Maine-Farmington 21:41.7 165
177 Schilling, Molly Colby-Sawyer 21:42.5 166
178 Pearsons, Anna Rivier 21:46.1 167
179 Boyd, Amanda Colby-Sawyer 21:46.5 168
180 Ponte, Nicole Southern Maine 21:48.6 169
181 Spainhower, Megan Colby-Sawyer 21:49.1 170
182 Teare, Caitlin Connecticut College 21:50.8 171
183 Serrano, Michelle Mount Holyoke 21:52.2 172
184 Messeck, Miranda Castleton University 21:54.4 173
185 Ashbaugh, Cristina Emerson 21:55.5 174
186 Reault, Shannon Clark (Mass.) 21:58.1 175
187 Bales, Camille Clark (Mass.) 21:58.6 176
188 Almore, Tatyana Curry 21:59.1 177
189 Siano, Kyra Worcester State 22:00.4 178
190 Penney, Kara Westfield State 22:01.9 -
191 Magni, Olivia American Int'l 22:03.2 179
192 Monahan, Emily Clark (Mass.) 22:04.1 180
193 Kenney, Natalie Emerson 22:04.9 181
194 Owens, Marin Rivier 22:14.8 182
195 Ruiz, Christina UMass Dartmouth 22:17.1 183
196 Guay, Courtney Worcester State 22:17.5 -
197 Bubello, Megan Regis (Mass.) 22:19.2 184
198 Ryan, Shawna Fitchburg St. 22:20.4 185
199 Perkowski, Lauren Keene State 22:23.2 -
200 Mosko, Jill Regis (Mass.) 22:23.7 186
201 Greene, Megan Castleton University 22:24.0 187
202 Parker, Bryanna Colby-Sawyer 22:24.4 188
203 Chavarria, Beatriz Adelphi 22:26.2 189
204 Armstrong, Kaitlin Western NE 22:28.1 190
205 Mann, Jessica Emerson 22:30.7 191
206 Swift, Chelsea Emerson 22:31.3 192
207 Jack, Molly Maine-Farmington 22:38.1 193
208 Dillon, Kayla Mount Holyoke 22:39.4 194
209 Maier, Lydia Castleton University 22:43.6 195
210 Wrobleski, Olivia Mount Holyoke 22:44.2 196
211 King, Alison Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 22:45.7 197
212 Kenyon, Chloe Maine-Farmington 22:46.9 198
213 Cicchetti, Katherine Bridgewater St. 22:48.6 199
214 Boerger, Kiley Southern Maine 22:49.4 200
215 Gaffney, Nicole Fitchburg St. 22:51.8 201
216 McIntrye, Megan Clark (Mass.) 22:55.1 -
217 Wolf, Brigit Mount Holyoke 22:57.4 202
218 El-Sayed, Amena Framingham St. 22:59.1 203
219 Benedict, Ashley Western NE 23:03.7 204
220 Kinnie, Makayla Western NE 23:04.7 205
221 Tellier, Rebecca RIC 23:06.7 206
222 Blossom, Hannah Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 23:10.1 207
223 Hamilton, Meaghan Mass. Maritime 23:10.4 208
224 Kearney, Michelle Suffolk 23:13.4 -
225 Epplett, Abigail Wheaton (Mass.) 23:14.0 -
226 Delzell, Brianna Adelphi 23:14.8 209
227 Jansen, Kimberly Anna Maria 23:16.4 210
228 Jenkins, Sarah Maine-Farmington 23:17.1 211
229 Diaz, Karen Eastern Nazarene 23:21.0 -
230 Lavallee, Kala Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 23:25.4 212
231 Perry, Morgan Framingham St. 23:31.8 213
232 Takahashi, Eri Framingham St. 23:41.0 214
233 Johnson, Alexis American Int'l 23:46.8 215
234 Nelson, Alexandra Castleton University 23:57.1 216
235 Paiva, Laura RIC 23:58.8 217
236 Northup, Veronica RIC 24:03.5 218
237 Figueroa, Wennely RIC 24:10.2 219
238 Arburr, Dana Framingham St. 24:10.8 220
239 Mullin, Bryana RIC 24:14.2 221
240 Alexis, Sansha Bridgewater St. 24:17.2 222
241 Green, Rebecca Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 24:17.7 223
242 Grantham , Makayla Eastern Nazarene 24:29.7 -
243 Smith, Olivia Maine Maritime 24:36.5 224
244 Brogdon, Stephanie UMass Dartmouth 24:48.1 225
245 Alvarez, Bethany Castleton University 24:53.8 226
246 Lopez, Samantha Emerson 24:56.6 -
247 L'Abbe, Abby Maine Maritime 25:01.8 227
248 Nunez, Nicaury RIC 25:06.2 -
249 Jackson, Jennifer UMass Dartmouth 25:07.3 228
250 Playdon, Allison Emerson 25:07.7 -
251 Grider, Krysta Fitchburg St. 25:14.7 229
252 Murphy, Kaylene Mass. Maritime 25:18.0 230
253 Goodwin, Melissa UMass Dartmouth 25:27.3 -
254 Parrott, Hallie Emerson 25:30.7 -
255 Knapp, Jordan Bridgewater St. 25:44.9 231
256 Toof, Adrienne Castleton University 26:02.7 232
257 Allen, Alex Maine Maritime 26:16.8 233
258 James, Sierra Maine Maritime 26:25.1 234
259 DeSilvestre, Jenni Fitchburg St. 26:29.5 235
260 Frazier, Rachel UMD - Alumni 26:41.6 -
261 Oliver, Caity Mount Ida 26:52.6 236
262 Crocco, Sara Emerson 26:57.2 -
263 Jordan, Jessica St. Joseph (Conn.) 27:13.9 -
264 Cyr, Amber UMass Dartmouth 27:21.9 -
265 Dillon, Julia Maine Maritime 27:28.8 237
266 Bradley, Charlette Maine Maritime 27:29.1 238
267 Nicole, Benedetti New England College 27:36.7 239
268 Miranda, Jennfier UMD - Alumni 27:42.0 -
269 Espindola, Alison Suffolk 28:17.2 -
270 Merzon, Sara Mass. Maritime 28:31.4 240
271 Bourque, Jael Eastern Nazarene 28:35.8 -
272 Ferentino, Lauren Rivier 28:42.5 241
273 Koloda, Paulina St. Joseph (Conn.) 28:48.2 -
274 Baldauf, Eleanor Castleton University 29:05.3 -
275 Alperin, Jillian Mount Ida 29:39.5 242
276 Baker, Elizabeth Mount Ida 29:39.9 243
277 Brown, Alyssa Rivier 29:49.8 244
278 Owens, Amelia Rivier 29:50.3 245
279 Sarr, Oumy New England College 30:52.9 246
280 Campbell, Michelle Mass. Maritime 30:58.5 247
281 Ethier, Jill Mass. Maritime 31:05.3 248
282 Hernandez, Eileen Eastern Nazarene 31:58.7 -
283 De Serres, Caitlyn Curry 32:29.1 249
284 O'Brien, Catherine Mass. Maritime 32:42.0 250
285 Mills, Hailey Anna Maria 32:50.2 251
286 Terapane, Nikki Curry 33:34.6 252
287 Martinsen, Dawn Curry 34:15.2 253
288 Staula, Julia Mass. Maritime 34:22.1 254
289 Brown, Isabella Mount Ida 34:28.8 255
290 Gagnon, Danielle Curry 35:35.8 256
291 Buckley, Maggie RIC 35:38.8 -
292 Pieroni, Kayla Mass. Maritime 35:41.4 -
293 Swope, Audrey Curry 35:44.6 257
294 Ward, Heather Mass. Maritime 37:02.1 -
295 Garcia, Christina Curry 37:27.6 258
296 Doddy, Yolani Anna Maria 38:03.8 259
297 Jones, Catherine New England College 38:11.3 260
298 Shurtleff, Mackenzie Anna Maria 41:34.2 261
299 Sholds, Allison Anna Maria 41:34.6 262
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Brandeis 27:40.2 34 1 4 5 9 15
2 Assumption 27:42.8 35 2 3 6 11 13
3 Salisbury 28:30.2 92 8 16 19 23 26
4 Adelphi 29:18.1 135 10 12 17 33 63
5 Westfield State 29:46.5 170 20 25 36 41 48
6 Roger Williams 29:51.1 171 27 30 32 39 43
7 Bridgewater St. 30:12.0 202 24 37 44 46 51
8 Naval Academy Prep 30:29.8 222 7 38 56 57 64
9 Springfield 30:47.1 224 14 22 52 65 71
10 Worcester State 30:49.2 241 31 45 50 53 62
11 Fitchburg St. 31:32.4 268 35 42 59 60 72
12 Maine Maritime 34:11.2 360 68 70 73 74 75
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Parlato, Dominic UMass Lowell 26:31.0 -
2 Rodriguez, Anthony UMass Lowell 26:56.3 -
3 Santos, Russell Brandeis 27:11.2 1
4 Wahl, Jonathan Assumption 27:15.8 2
5 Drummond, Matthew Assumption 27:25.3 3
6 Molvar, Joseph UMass Lowell 27:29.4 -
7 Rosenheim, Eric Brandeis 27:31.9 4
8 Reich, Sam Brandeis 27:32.9 5
9 Durand, Zachary Assumption 27:39.7 6
10 Sherrill, Brandon Naval Academy Prep 27:43.5 7
11 Milsark, Ethan Connecticut College 27:45.0 -
12 Eville, Ryan Salisbury 27:46.6 8
13 Pollio-Barbee, Harper Brandeis 27:49.2 9
14 Mosher, Steven Adelphi 28:00.1 10
15 Cardozo, Ryan Assumption 28:02.1 11
16 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 28:09.2 12
17 Coughlin, Dermot Assumption 28:11.1 13
18 Vermette, Ryan Springfield 28:15.4 14
19 Judd, Jacob Brandeis 28:15.8 15
20 Clocker, Ryan Salisbury 28:19.6 16
21 Khedaru, Aashaun Adelphi 28:22.2 17
22 Davis, Matthew Assumption 28:24.4 18
23 Weiss, Patrick Salisbury 28:35.4 19
24 Suzuki, Yuta Westfield State 28:36.2 20
25 Geromini, Jonathan Assumption 28:37.2 21
26 Harron, James Springfield 28:43.0 22
27 Brown, Spencer Trinity 28:43.6 -
28 Julien, Gabriel Trinity 28:44.4 -
29 Carr-Locke, Christian Connecticut College 28:45.7 -
30 Weber, Michael Salisbury 28:47.6 23
31 Moscoso, Lukas Bridgewater St. 28:49.8 24
32 Bean, Cameron Westfield State 29:01.6 25
33 Harrington, Parker Salisbury 29:01.9 26
34 Henderson, Everett Roger Williams 29:06.6 27
35 Wiggins, Joey Salisbury 29:07.2 28
36 Verbeek, Erkin Trinity 29:08.1 -
37 Blanche, Justin Salisbury 29:16.0 29
38 Lenox, Jack Salisbury 29:22.4 -
39 Santa-Waldron, Ruben Northern Essex CC 29:24.3 -
40 McManus, Kevin Roger Williams 29:31.8 30
41 LaJeunesse, Zachary Worcester State 29:48.8 31
42 Wrynn, Kyle Roger Williams 29:50.7 32
43 Picart, Dylan Adelphi 29:57.4 33
44 Payne, Brad Brandeis 29:57.9 34
45 DiGregorio, Brandon Fitchburg St. 30:02.8 35
46 Kelland, Jon Westfield State 30:07.5 36
47 Smith, Matt Bridgewater St. 30:09.2 37
48 Fullilove, Courtney Naval Academy Prep 30:11.1 38
49 Chipchak, Chris Roger Williams 30:13.7 39
50 Crowley, Connor Brandeis 30:23.0 40
51 Leclaire, Christopher Westfield State 30:28.5 41
52 Green, Jeromy Salisbury 30:29.2 -
53 Weston, Joe Fitchburg St. 30:30.7 42
54 Gomez, Jason Roger Williams 30:32.7 43
55 Hassanine, Shady Bridgewater St. 30:33.3 44
56 Davis, Jeffrey Worcester State 30:35.1 45
57 Celia, Joseph Bridgewater St. 30:35.7 46
58 Rocheleau, Ryan Roger Williams 30:37.4 47
59 Rogler, Matthew Westfield State 30:38.5 48
60 Cleathero, Parker Roger Williams 30:40.2 49
61 Donahue, Patrick Worcester State 30:49.3 50
62 McKenzie, William Bridgewater St. 30:52.0 51
63 Johnson, Oliver Springfield 30:54.7 52
64 Gilligan, Ryan Roger Williams 30:57.1 -
65 Torres, Christian Worcester State 31:01.1 53
66 Ferreira, Colin Westfield State 31:03.9 54
67 Halley, Justin Westfield State 31:06.6 55
68 Crough, Spencer Connecticut College 31:10.4 -
69 Cuenca, Brandon Naval Academy Prep 31:11.4 56
70 Duren, James Naval Academy Prep 31:13.2 57
71 Moore, Kristopher Bridgewater St. 31:18.9 58
72 LaBreck, Conner Eastern Conn. St. 31:29.0 -
73 Orthwein, Anthony Fitchburg St. 31:30.5 59
74 Hiltz, Shea Westfield State 31:39.6 -
75 Casale, James Fitchburg St. 31:40.8 60
76 Canzano, James Bridgewater St. 31:42.4 61
77 Shugrue, John Worcester State 31:52.0 62
78 Ostrofsky, Jack Adelphi 32:01.6 63
79 Leslie, Ragan Naval Academy Prep 32:09.5 64
80 Murphy, Liam Springfield 32:19.9 65
81 Pratt, Christopher Keene State 32:29.4 -
82 Bodnar, Sean Eastern Conn. St. 32:31.0 -
83 Newcomb, John Worcester State 32:35.8 66
84 Scherf, Brandon Naval Academy Prep 32:37.3 67
85 Coburn, Zach Keene State 32:38.9 -
86 Connor, Jacob Bridgewater St. 32:44.0 -
87 Boed, Finn Connecticut College 32:47.3 -
88 Martin, Keenan Maine Maritime 32:51.4 68
89 Bailey, Conor Westfield State 33:01.0 -
90 Sheehan, Neil Salve Regina 33:12.7 -
91 Cunningham, Ryan Westfield State 33:22.0 -
92 Dalelio, Alex Worcester State 33:28.1 69
93 Cordova, Omar Worcester State 33:28.9 -
94 Donlon, Ryan Maine Maritime 33:35.7 70
95 Linley, Richard Springfield 33:42.6 71
96 Carucci, Ryan Westfield State 33:48.3 -
97 Hill, Andrew Fitchburg St. 33:57.1 72
98 Casey, Alex Bridgewater St. 34:18.8 -
99 Fernandes, Chris Eastern Conn. St. 34:37.6 -
100 Peltz, Noah Maine Maritime 34:43.6 73
101 Freeza, Michael Northern Essex CC 34:47.9 -
102 Brigante, John Maine Maritime 34:49.4 74
103 Gerencer, Steven Maine Maritime 34:55.8 75
104 Sullivan, Ryan Maine Maritime 34:57.4 76
105 Fournier, Daniel Fitchburg St. 35:03.7 77
106 Roule, Jose Westfield State 35:08.7 -
107 Tacheny, Seth Maine Maritime 35:42.2 78
108 Hill, Dalton Naval Academy Prep 35:50.6 79
109 Simpson, Charlie Maine Maritime 36:03.9 -
110 Bennett, Quenten Naval Academy Prep 36:05.7 -
111 Lantigua, Christian Fitchburg St. 36:06.2 80
112 Lutz, John Salve Regina 37:13.0 -
113 Marpaung, Mark Naval Academy Prep 37:14.7 -
114 Diezel, Kyle Colby-Sawyer 37:27.8 -
115 Donlon, Erin Maine Maritime 37:46.2 -
116 Bamanabio, Gustel Naval Academy Prep 38:17.4 -
117 Viarengo, Matthew Eastern Conn. St. 38:51.8 -
118 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St. 39:26.4 -
119 Giacomuzzi, Hunter Maine Maritime 39:50.0 -
120 Farrell, Jack Salve Regina 40:03.5 -
121 Pitchford, Liam Maine Maritime 42:35.6 -
122 Manchester, Griffin Bristol CC 42:45.5 -
123 Laboy, Michael Bristol CC 45:37.6 -
124 Cole, Jacob Northern Essex CC 46:14.3 -
Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 UMass Lowell 25:56.0 82 8 15 17 18 24
2 Brandeis 25:53.2 85 2 6 10 33 34
3 Salisbury 26:12.6 132 3 13 23 45 48
4 Connecticut College 26:16.2 155 4 5 28 36 82
5 Adelphi 26:21.9 161 7 14 42 47 51
6 American Int'l 26:23.1 163 16 27 31 40 49
7 Babson 26:40.6 237 1 11 44 72 109
8 Fitchburg St. 26:42.3 238 12 29 38 61 98
9 Assumption 26:48.3 253 19 52 55 57 70
10 Trinity 26:56.2 274 25 41 53 67 88
11 Bridgewater St. 26:55.3 276 35 39 58 69 75
12 Springfield 27:06.9 311 21 32 73 86 99
13 Keene State 27:32.8 409 56 64 84 94 111
14 Holy Cross 27:54.5 480 79 85 87 89 140
15 Westfield State 27:58.4 497 59 63 96 129 150
16 UMass Boston 28:05.6 519 43 77 106 137 156
17 UMass Dartmouth 28:27.0 578 22 83 148 157 168
18 Roger Williams 28:23.4 588 100 117 120 125 126
19 New Paltz St. 28:42.1 603 20 60 163 176 184
20 Wheaton (Mass.) 28:46.6 613 62 78 132 141 200
21 Colby-Sawyer 28:42.8 626 76 97 114 166 173
22 Maine-Farmington 29:07.1 651 37 66 178 179 191
23 Eastern Conn. St. 29:01.8 654 93 102 121 130 208
24 Worcester State 28:44.6 660 101 108 136 153 162
25 Castleton University 29:46.7 683 9 105 118 218 233
26 Regis (Mass.) 28:57.6 706 119 124 147 155 161
27 Salve Regina 29:03.2 717 107 139 152 154 165
28 Maine Maritime 29:17.5 742 113 133 145 159 192
29 Nichols 29:27.9 751 91 122 160 185 193
30 Mass. Maritime 29:52.5 811 116 169 171 175 180
31 Emerson 30:42.6 899 134 177 183 202 203
32 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 31:30.6 920 103 149 205 231 232
33 Clark (Mass.) 30:59.9 955 158 188 196 197 216
34 Western NE 31:14.1 969 170 181 194 210 214
35 RIC 32:45.5 1024 138 199 215 228 244
36 Mount Ida 35:11.4 1093 127 237 241 242 246
37 Eastern Nazarene 35:40.4 1185 229 235 236 238 247
38 Suffolk 37:49.3 1205 226 227 245 253 254
39 Rivier 42:11.2 1234 204 256 257 258 259
40 Pine Manor 55:44.8 1318 260 263 264 265 266
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Dynan, Matthew Babson 25:22.7 1
2 Stender, Ryan Brandeis 25:24.8 2
3 Oduor, Branson Salisbury 25:26.3 3
4 Mason, Scott Connecticut College 25:30.0 4
5 Aschale, Danny Connecticut College 25:30.2 5
6 Hutton, Mitchell Brandeis 25:32.2 6
7 Connelly, Gerard Adelphi 25:36.7 7
8 Cloutier, Kyle UMass Lowell 25:39.7 8
9 Smith, Grandon Castleton University 25:41.8 9
10 Ostrander, Luke Brandeis 25:43.9 10
11 Decker, John Babson 25:45.0 11
12 Amaral, Brian Fitchburg St. 25:48.0 12
13 Milton, Malcolm Salisbury 25:51.0 13
14 Grady, Michael Adelphi 25:52.4 14
15 Seybert, David UMass Lowell 25:53.6 15
16 Mehretu, Siem American Int'l 25:54.6 16
17 Demers, Phillip UMass Lowell 25:56.6 17
18 Gillooly, Ryan UMass Lowell 25:57.8 18
19 Lamb, Andrew Assumption 25:58.9 19
20 Smith, Stephen New Paltz St. 26:02.2 20
21 Pinho, Jack Springfield 26:08.8 21
22 Pires, Bruno UMass Dartmouth 26:09.4 22
23 Strickland, David Salisbury 26:11.1 23
24 Carbone, Justin UMass Lowell 26:12.5 24
25 Ruggiero, Joseph Trinity 26:13.0 25
26 Poitras, Timothy UMass Lowell 26:13.5 26
27 Correia, Cameron American Int'l 26:14.8 27
28 Vaz, Michael UMD - Alumni 26:15.7 -
29 Trapp, Connor Connecticut College 26:17.6 28
30 Darrigo, Anthony Fitchburg St. 26:18.5 29
31 Munnelly, Sean UMass Lowell 26:20.1 30
32 Clark, Patric American Int'l 26:20.7 31
33 O'Hanlon, John Springfield 26:21.6 32
34 Whitmore, Max Brandeis 26:22.0 33
35 Murdy, Mark Brandeis 26:23.0 34
36 Lucier, Justin Bridgewater St. 26:25.3 35
37 Day, Price Connecticut College 26:28.1 36
38 Sands, Jeremiah Maine-Farmington 26:28.4 37
39 Hastings, Jake Fitchburg St. 26:28.7 38
40 Jordan, Chris UMD - Alumni 26:30.1 -
41 Wysong, Trevor Bridgewater St. 26:32.2 39
42 Schmith, Daniel UMass Lowell 26:36.3 -
43 LaFrance, Ryan American Int'l 26:36.7 40
44 Tyler, Stephen Trinity 26:37.0 41
45 Warders, Branden Adelphi 26:41.1 42
46 Cannon, James UMass Boston 26:42.8 43
47 Miller, Jon Babson 26:45.6 44
48 Masteran, Connor Salisbury 26:46.0 45
49 Sheppard, Brian Brandeis 26:47.0 46
50 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 26:47.5 47
51 Switaj, Zach UMD - Alumni 26:48.0 -
52 Porquin, Emmanuel Salisbury 26:48.4 48
53 New, William American Int'l 26:48.9 49
54 Fenton, Nick American Int'l 26:50.2 50
55 Kildare, Sean Adelphi 26:51.6 51
56 Carter, Brendan Assumption 26:53.3 52
57 Bogomolov, Timothy Trinity 26:53.8 53
58 Lombardo, Josh Brandeis 26:54.4 54
59 Gao, Brian Brandeis 26:54.7 -
60 Baron, Joseph Assumption 26:55.3 55
61 Giordano, Cameron Keene State 26:56.2 56
62 Spooner, Michael Assumption 26:56.6 57
63 Hutchinson, Mike Bridgewater St. 26:57.2 58
64 Brett, Patrick Westfield State 26:58.9 59
65 Celecki, Barrett New Paltz St. 27:00.5 60
66 Darrigo, Joseph Fitchburg St. 27:01.9 61
67 Sun , Tianrui Wheaton (Mass.) 27:06.4 62
68 Forrest, Tim Westfield State 27:07.0 63
69 Dudley, Matt Keene State 27:08.5 64
70 Bisant, Greg Salisbury 27:10.1 65
71 Hollis, Robbie Maine-Farmington 27:10.9 66
72 Duros, Lucas Trinity 27:12.2 67
73 Giampietro, Nicholas Adelphi 27:15.3 68
74 Higgins, Josh Bridgewater St. 27:16.6 69
75 Flanagan, Ian Assumption 27:17.2 70
76 Mardo, Ryan Assumption 27:18.5 71
77 Goldberg, Zachary Babson 27:20.6 72
78 Cronin, Tyler Springfield 27:21.6 73
79 Mongiat, Andrew Assumption 27:22.1 74
80 Lynch, Dylan Bridgewater St. 27:25.5 75
81 Jones, Ben Colby-Sawyer 27:25.8 76
82 Barrett, William UMass Boston 27:26.7 77
83 Muldoon , Jack Wheaton (Mass.) 27:27.4 78
84 Silas, Matthew Holy Cross 27:28.8 79
85 DePaz, Julian Adelphi 27:29.8 80
86 Robey, Andrew Salisbury 27:31.2 81
87 Simensky, Josh Connecticut College 27:35.0 82
88 Karakaedos, Jason UMass Dartmouth 27:36.0 83
89 MacDonald, Ben Keene State 27:36.6 84
90 Kalantzakos, Thomas Holy Cross 27:40.2 85
91 Ross, Owen Springfield 27:43.1 86
92 Ivatts, Hayden Holy Cross 27:44.3 87
93 Wright , Caleb Trinity 27:44.7 88
94 Shakespeare, Christopher Holy Cross 27:45.1 89
95 Keough, Joe Bridgewater St. 27:45.4 90
96 Santese, Joseph Nichols 27:45.7 91
97 Comeau, Jordan Connecticut College 27:47.8 92
98 Goslin, Cooper Eastern Conn. St. 27:50.4 93
99 Dechane, Tyler Keene State 27:52.0 94
100 Brill-Weil, Jacob Connecticut College 27:52.9 95
101 Bentley, Zachary Westfield State 27:53.6 96
102 Smith, Bruin Colby-Sawyer 27:54.1 97
103 Movessian, Jacob Fitchburg St. 27:54.5 98
104 Tringali, Christopher Springfield 27:59.6 99
105 Malone, Nick Roger Williams 28:00.3 100
106 Vera, Christian Worcester State 28:01.3 101
107 Chace, Max Eastern Conn. St. 28:01.9 102
108 Geraghty, Cole Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 28:02.9 103
109 Beshere, Nikolas Bridgewater St. 28:04.1 104
110 McKearin, Gannon Castleton University 28:04.7 105
111 Lubega, Prosper UMass Boston 28:05.4 106
112 Adam, Russell Connecticut College 28:05.9 -
113 Brewer, Scott Salve Regina 28:06.4 107
114 Luce, Devin Worcester State 28:08.0 108
115 Henry, Austin Babson 28:09.1 109
116 Guptill, Zach Springfield 28:10.0 110
117 Parent, Philip Keene State 28:10.6 111
118 Viera, Zack Bridgewater St. 28:11.7 -
119 Connell, Ian Keene State 28:12.3 112
120 Kinsman, Zak Maine Maritime 28:12.9 113
121 Hajj, Kyle Colby-Sawyer 28:14.4 114
122 McCall, Stephen Fitchburg St. 28:14.8 115
123 Galvin, Robby Mass. Maritime 28:16.1 116
124 Marchioni, Tyler Roger Williams 28:18.3 117
125 Wheeler, Jared Castleton University 28:21.8 118
126 Pedersen, Jon Regis (Mass.) 28:25.7 119
127 Safontchik, Andrei Roger Williams 28:27.0 120
128 Balkus, Brian Eastern Conn. St. 28:28.6 121
129 Kimball, Christopher Nichols 28:29.5 122
130 Estony, William Trinity 28:30.8 123
131 Romanchick, Shane Regis (Mass.) 28:33.2 124
132 Emby, Luke Roger Williams 28:34.2 125
133 Hayden, Connor Roger Williams 28:37.1 126
134 Flowers, Mike Mount Ida 28:38.3 127
135 Brannen, Jackson Keene State 28:38.8 128
136 Leclair, Brandon Westfield State 28:39.6 129
137 Hallisey, Noah Eastern Conn. St. 28:40.4 130
138 Atwood, Scott Babson 28:41.6 131
139 Alabre, Josh Wheaton (Mass.) 28:46.8 132
140 Goud, Brandon Maine Maritime 28:47.1 133
141 MacNeil, Joseph Emerson 28:48.8 134
142 Tonelli, Mark Fitchburg St. 28:49.7 135
143 Thomas, Gavin Keene State 28:50.3 -
144 Custodio, Richard Worcester State 28:51.1 136
145 Bushway, John UMass Boston 28:52.0 137
146 Wagnac, Jepthe RIC 28:53.0 138
147 Lynch, Aidan Salve Regina 28:53.5 139
148 Doughty, Luke Holy Cross 28:53.9 140
149 Thombs, Luke Wheaton (Mass.) 28:55.7 141
150 Larsson, Kyle Trinity 28:56.2 142
151 Colaco, Ryan Babson 28:57.8 143
152 Sasso, Nick Roger Williams 29:01.6 144
153 Brundige, Cole Maine Maritime 29:03.7 145
154 Herschlag, Colin Roger Williams 29:04.1 146
155 Sematimba, Jovan Regis (Mass.) 29:04.6 147
156 Gorham, Tyree UMass Dartmouth 29:05.9 148
157 Sherman, David Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 29:10.7 149
158 Fortmuller, Chris Roger Williams 29:11.7 -
159 Rayer, Kevin Westfield State 29:12.8 150
160 Grady, Conner Westfield State 29:13.2 151
161 Holmes, Eric UMD - Alumni 29:13.7 -
162 Rancourt, Riley Salve Regina 29:14.2 152
163 Ricci, Michael Worcester State 29:17.8 153
164 Sardelli, Andrew Salve Regina 29:18.8 154
165 Sheehy, Tim Fitchburg St. 29:19.9 -
166 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle Regis (Mass.) 29:20.5 155
167 Ford, Cameron UMass Boston 29:20.9 156
168 DeSilva, Brandon UMass Dartmouth 29:21.3 157
169 Hull, Alex Clark (Mass.) 29:21.6 158
170 Wolf, Aylen Maine Maritime 29:23.2 159
171 March, Richard Nichols 29:23.6 160
172 Toomey, Sean Regis (Mass.) 29:24.1 161
173 Grider, Joseph Worcester State 29:24.8 162
174 Sutta, Brendan New Paltz St. 29:27.4 163
175 Arora, Samir Babson 29:31.2 -
176 Gottzmann, Connor Westfield State 29:35.0 164
177 Napierkowski, David Salve Regina 29:43.1 165
178 Whittaker, Justin Colby-Sawyer 29:44.8 166
179 Poitras, Johnny Springfield 29:51.7 167
180 Cumming, Brett Framingham St. 29:59.1 -
181 Post, Timothy UMass Dartmouth 30:02.5 168
182 Imperillo, Alex Mass. Maritime 30:06.4 169
183 Kaczenski, Ed Western NE 30:08.1 170
184 Harding, Sam Westfield State 30:10.0 -
185 MacKay, Chris Mass. Maritime 30:10.6 171
186 Da Cruz, Chandler Salve Regina 30:11.2 172
187 Royer, Matthew Colby-Sawyer 30:14.7 173
188 Dolcine, Travis UMass Dartmouth 30:16.4 174
189 Herlihy, Sean UMD - Alumni 30:16.9 -
190 Plumb, Daniel Mass. Maritime 30:19.9 175
191 Kenney, Alex New Paltz St. 30:21.0 176
192 Michaud, Ethan Emerson 30:24.6 177
193 Doering, David Maine-Farmington 30:27.7 178
194 Labbe, Jason Maine-Farmington 30:28.5 179
195 Ferreira, Zach Mass. Maritime 30:29.5 180
196 Murphy, Eric Western NE 30:31.2 181
197 Donnelly, Daniel Salve Regina 30:32.8 182
198 Zambito, Anthony Emerson 30:39.1 183
199 DeMarco, Guy New Paltz St. 30:39.5 184
200 Radavich, Kevin Nichols 30:39.8 185
201 Enright, Justin Colby-Sawyer 30:40.2 186
202 Savoy, Steven Mass. Maritime 30:42.9 187
203 Van Dine, Ryan Clark (Mass.) 30:47.2 188
204 Bean, Kyle American Int'l 30:57.6 189
205 Johnson, Marques Worcester State 30:58.0 190
206 Fried, Jordan Maine-Farmington 30:59.8 191
207 Wicks, Alex Maine Maritime 31:00.6 192
208 Griffin, Ryan Nichols 31:01.0 193
209 Barber, Adrian Western NE 31:01.5 194
210 Chiang, Victor Framingham St. 31:02.5 -
211 Rizzo, Tom New Paltz St. 31:03.3 195
212 Sharma, Bobby Clark (Mass.) 31:08.3 196
213 Mitchell, Cameron Clark (Mass.) 31:15.5 197
214 Kelly, Brendan Salve Regina 31:19.0 -
215 Davis, Jack UMass Boston 31:24.4 198
216 Manzo, Rafaello RIC 31:34.5 199
217 Marstaller, Braden Wheaton (Mass.) 31:36.8 200
218 Connor, Marland Maine-Farmington 31:40.1 201
219 Cerullo, Michael Emerson 31:50.0 202
220 Murray, Owen Emerson 31:50.6 203
221 Cardoso, Kelder CC Rhode Island 31:52.2 -
222 Jagtap, Yash Rivier 31:52.8 204
223 Nathan, Alex Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 32:04.1 205
224 Higgins, Adrian UMass Boston 32:04.5 206
225 Sowden, Matt Regis (Mass.) 32:05.2 207
226 Parisella, Zachary Eastern Conn. St. 32:07.7 208
227 Adams, Ryan Eastern Conn. St. 32:08.1 209
228 Africano, Joey Western NE 32:10.4 210
229 Ryan, Daniel Mass. Maritime 32:11.8 211
230 McHugo, Sean Eastern Conn. St. 32:14.2 212
231 Hansen, Kyle Mass. Maritime 32:16.0 -
232 Conquest, Cutler Regis (Mass.) 32:18.4 213
233 Eberli, Jacob Western NE 32:19.5 214
234 Garson, Jeff RIC 32:20.1 215
235 Cochran, Logan Framingham St. 32:22.2 -
236 Forman, Ben Clark (Mass.) 32:26.7 216
237 Cleary, Douglas Mass. Maritime 32:29.1 -
238 Monroe, Adam Western NE 32:32.2 217
239 Rodgers, Oliver Castleton University 32:36.4 218
240 Sahagian, Nicholas Regis (Mass.) 32:42.6 -
241 Bennett, Stephen Colby-Sawyer 32:47.1 219
242 Caves, Tim Western NE 32:49.4 220
243 Alden, Thomas Clark (Mass.) 32:52.6 221
244 Serrano, Kevin Emerson 32:54.8 222
245 Stone, Issac Clark (Mass.) 33:00.1 223
246 Legagneur, Phillipe Emerson 33:03.0 224
247 Slocum, Truman Maine Maritime 33:03.8 225
248 Eastman, Joe Mass. Maritime 33:04.1 -
249 Jacob, Bryce Suffolk 33:11.0 226
250 Langell, Richard Mass. Maritime 33:17.0 -
251 Guedes, Paulo Suffolk 33:17.5 227
252 Klarman, Henry Eastern Conn. St. 33:19.2 -
253 Ricciardi, Jonathan Western NE 33:31.1 -
254 Guillaume, Stanley RIC 33:47.5 228
255 Rop, Kevin Eastern Nazarene 33:49.2 229
256 Siddall, Michael Maine-Farmington 33:58.6 230
257 Pelletier, Tom Mass. Maritime 34:03.3 -
258 Pereira, Nicholas Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 34:07.2 231
259 Prusky , Alexander Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 34:08.2 232
260 Kline, Carter Castleton University 34:08.7 233
261 Tapia, Alejandro CC Rhode Island 34:12.9 -
262 Sewall, Sam Maine Maritime 34:29.3 234
263 Johnson, Eric Emerson 34:32.3 -
264 Deboer, William Mass. Maritime 34:33.1 -
265 Theriault, Samuel Mass. Maritime 34:42.1 -
266 Martinez, Kyandre Eastern Nazarene 34:48.1 235
267 Crowley, Tyler Framingham St. 34:54.1 -
268 Brooks, Cody Eastern Nazarene 34:56.9 236
269 Gengerally, Joe Mount Ida 35:04.4 237
270 Ingersoll, Stephen Eastern Nazarene 35:15.9 238
271 Ramos, Carlos New Paltz St. 35:21.2 239
272 Shorey, Adam Maine-Farmington 35:22.6 -
273 Aviles, Luis New England College 35:26.6 -
274 Kobel, Patrick Nichols 35:28.3 240
275 Moran, Bryan Western NE 35:38.3 -
276 Lowry, Peter Mass. Maritime 35:38.8 -
277 Polish, Derek Mount Ida 36:34.8 241
278 Belliveau, Darren Anna Maria 36:38.3 -
279 Podedworny, Zachary Mass. Maritime 36:42.3 -
280 Donahue, Marcus Mount Ida 36:59.5 242
281 Cashman, Cole Nichols 37:10.7 243
282 Chaghlil, Mohammed RIC 37:12.5 244
283 Couture, Steven CC Rhode Island 37:22.6 -
284 Chase, Dan UMD - Alumni 37:35.2 -
285 Austin, Timothy Anna Maria 37:45.3 -
286 Lui, Eddie Suffolk 38:25.7 245
287 Staddon, Alex New England College 38:33.1 -
288 Rix, Shayne Mount Ida 38:40.0 246
289 Martins, Justice Eastern Nazarene 39:31.7 247
290 Boisbsky, Dylan RIC 39:39.8 248
291 Periera, Alex Mount Ida 40:16.3 249
292 Mendes, Esmael Mass. Maritime 40:21.1 -
293 Peet, Jacob Castleton University 40:45.5 250
294 Johnson, Joshua Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 40:56.0 251
295 Hayward, Cameron Mount Ida 41:10.1 252
296 Thompson, Carl Mass. Maritime 41:35.6 -
297 Etter, Bryan Suffolk 42:06.1 253
298 Lappin, David Suffolk 42:06.4 254
299 Alibrandi, Mike Mount Ida 42:42.1 -
300 Patterson, Brian Suffolk 43:28.1 255
301 Grier, Justus New England College 43:43.4 -
302 Palladino, Kirk Rivier 44:11.6 256
303 Rivers, Tarik Rivier 44:12.9 257
304 Banuskevich, Ryan Rivier 44:14.3 258
305 Rines, Sam Rivier 46:24.2 259
306 Ortega, Jesus Pine Manor 46:25.1 260
307 Orie, Kyle Rivier 46:25.5 261
308 Kargakos, Gary New England College 46:50.9 -
309 Vassar , Brian Eastern Nazarene 46:52.7 262
310 Perry, Cam Anna Maria 48:21.1 -
311 Thomas, Ronnie Pine Manor 49:42.3 263
312 Klemba, Jake Anna Maria 52:47.2 -
313 Maldonado, Armando Pine Manor 60:52.0 264
314 Baez, Eduary Pine Manor 60:52.2 265
315 Turner, Hugh Pine Manor 60:52.3 266