Royals XC Challenge
Date: Fri, Sep 29, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 5k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Queens (N.C.) 24:33.2 37 3 4 5 9 16
2 Lee (Tenn.) 24:45.8 59 2 8 14 15 20
3 Alabama-Huntsville 25:16.6 104 6 17 18 22 41
4 Saint Leo 25:11.8 117 1 7 34 36 39
5 Louisburg College 25:40.4 162 11 13 25 38 75
6 Lenoir-Rhyne 25:50.6 184 10 23 40 48 63
7 Mars Hill 26:10.6 231 26 44 49 51 61
8 Reinhardt 26:18.0 250 12 19 57 58 104
9 Radford 26:17.2 252 28 29 35 69 91
10 Tampa 26:24.0 271 31 43 56 70 71
11 Florida Tech 26:30.8 287 21 47 55 67 97
12 Emmanuel (Ga.) 26:32.2 313 24 60 66 79 84
13 North Greenville 26:45.6 344 33 53 76 90 92
14 Catawba 26:55.4 373 59 64 65 87 98
15 Tusculum 27:16.4 404 46 54 93 100 111
16 SCAD Atlanta 27:47.4 417 30 52 99 106 130
17 UNC Pembroke 28:05.4 499 78 89 96 116 120
18 Francis Marion 28:18.2 514 77 95 105 109 128
19 Southeastern U. 28:31.8 516 82 86 101 115 132
20 Benedict 33:53.8 592 37 121 143 144 147
21 Southern Wesleyan 29:38.8 601 107 113 123 127 131
22 Johnson C. Smith 36:26.8 712 138 141 142 145 146
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Cheserek, Ronald Saint Leo 23:48.0 1
2 Noble, Christian Lee (Tenn.) 23:50.0 2
3 Bains, Tom Queens (N.C.) 24:09.0 3
4 Wammetsberger, Felix Queens (N.C.) 24:27.0 4
5 Wallis, Daniel Queens (N.C.) 24:27.0 5
6 Knox, Benjamin Alabama-Huntsville 24:28.0 6
7 Deleva, Anthony Saint Leo 24:29.0 7
8 Eagleson, Seth Lee (Tenn.) 24:30.0 8
9 Kipkemei, Nick Queens (N.C.) 24:38.0 9
10 Black, Jacob Lenoir-Rhyne 24:52.0 10
11 Mastandrea, Jack Louisburg College 24:54.0 11
12 Diaz, Jose Reinhardt 24:59.0 12
13 Alejandro, Javier Louisburg College 25:00.0 13
14 Smith, Harold Lee (Tenn.) 25:01.0 14
15 Eagleson, Caleb Lee (Tenn.) 25:03.0 15
16 Raftis, Anthony Queens (N.C.) 25:05.0 16
17 Day, Jay Alabama-Huntsville 25:08.0 17
18 Groves-Scott, Brydon Alabama-Huntsville 25:16.0 18
19 Helfrich, Jackson Reinhardt 25:24.0 19
20 Gilman, Ben Lee (Tenn.) 25:25.0 20
21 Melles, Tucker Florida Tech 25:28.0 21
22 Nails, Hunter Alabama-Huntsville 25:29.0 22
23 Chavis, Derek Lenoir-Rhyne 25:32.0 23
24 Burgamy, Jacob Emmanuel (Ga.) 25:35.0 24
25 Hinson, Kyle Louisburg College 25:36.0 25
26 Beard, Brandon Mars Hill 25:37.0 26
27 Kelton, Thomas Lee (Tenn.) 25:42.0 27
28 Casey, Makinnley Radford 25:42.0 28
29 Decker, Pete Radford 25:42.0 29
30 Willette, Dax SCAD Atlanta 25:46.0 30
31 Turner, Brent Tampa 25:47.0 31
32 Ponce, Moises Lee (Tenn.) 25:48.0 32
33 Sessions, Ben North Greenville 25:50.0 33
34 Fuller, Joe Saint Leo 25:50.0 34
35 Zemichael, Haben Radford 25:52.0 35
36 Sickinger, Joshua Saint Leo 25:52.0 36
37 Gebreyesus, Haregot Benedict 25:54.0 37
38 Cherry, Coleman Louisburg College 25:59.0 38
39 Mcginty, Tadgh Saint Leo 26:00.0 39
40 Ivackovic, Petar Lenoir-Rhyne 26:01.0 40
41 LaCroix, Harold Alabama-Huntsville 26:02.0 41
42 Rosas, Jose Queens (N.C.) 26:03.0 42
43 Wilson, Michael Tampa 26:04.0 43
44 Allison, Noah Mars Hill 26:07.0 44
45 Maloy, Tripp Alabama-Huntsville 26:08.0 45
46 Guthrey, Casey UNA-Lee (Tenn.) 26:10.0 -
47 Beason, Jackson Tusculum 26:10.0 46
48 Hassler, Lukas Florida Tech 26:11.0 47
49 Vogelsang, Brett Lenoir-Rhyne 26:13.0 48
50 Farrimond, Garrett Mars Hill 26:15.0 49
51 Wallenfelz, Adam Alabama-Huntsville 26:19.0 50
52 Resor, Jerry Mars Hill 26:21.0 51
53 Golema, Max SCAD Atlanta 26:22.0 52
54 Hovis, Brooks North Greenville 26:24.0 53
55 Branham, Zachary Tusculum 26:24.0 54
56 Berg, Joseph Florida Tech 26:26.0 55
57 Carter, Alex Lee (Tenn.) 26:29.0 -
58 Malick, Christian Tampa 26:30.0 56
59 Vincent Jr., Brian Reinhardt 26:31.0 57
60 Taylor, Warren Reinhardt 26:31.0 58
61 Rhodes, Kyle Catawba 26:32.0 59
62 Morgan, Jake Emmanuel (Ga.) 26:32.0 60
63 Stanley, Jared Mars Hill 26:33.0 61
64 Gilreath, James Mars Hill 26:34.0 62
65 Herzog, Jared Lee (Tenn.) 25:40.0 -
66 Adkins, Josh Lenoir-Rhyne 26:35.0 63
67 Lake, Drew Catawba 26:35.0 64
68 Carmack, Curtis Catawba 26:35.0 65
69 Klein, Nick Alabama-Huntsville 26:37.0 -
70 Tabor, Ben UNA-Lee (Tenn.) 26:40.0 -
71 Boomer, Will Emmanuel (Ga.) 26:40.0 66
72 Stockhausen, Malte Florida Tech 26:43.0 67
73 Pantley, Tyler Saint Leo 26:43.0 68
74 Burgreen, Nathan Radford 26:48.0 69
75 Parameswaran, Anthony Alabama-Huntsville 26:49.0 -
76 Easton, Brice Tampa 26:49.0 70
77 Roberts, Tyler Tampa 26:50.0 71
78 Twiggs, Brendan Tampa 26:50.0 72
79 Bunch, Zack Lenoir-Rhyne 26:50.0 73
80 Benik, James Mars Hill 26:52.0 74
81 Hall, Anthony Louisburg College 26:53.0 75
82 Childs, Logan North Greenville 26:53.0 76
83 Bustos Jaimes, Javier Francis Marion 26:53.0 77
84 Nash, Nate UNC Pembroke 26:54.0 78
85 Lamar, Juwan Emmanuel (Ga.) 26:54.0 79
86 Velazquez, Steven Louisburg College 26:55.0 80
87 Markey, Ethan Saint Leo 26:56.0 81
88 Clark, Zachary Alabama-Huntsville 26:56.0 -
89 Miller, Trae Southeastern U. 26:59.0 82
90 Franklin, Jacob Lenoir-Rhyne 26:59.0 83
91 Hargrove, Ethan Emmanuel (Ga.) 27:00.0 84
92 Brown, Stephen Saint Leo 27:04.0 -
93 Elliott, Noah Tampa 27:05.0 85
94 Lewenkamp, Corey Alabama-Huntsville 27:06.0 -
95 Gonzalez, Jordan Southeastern U. 27:06.0 86
96 Swepson, Michal Catawba 27:07.0 87
97 Willis, Jacob Louisburg College 27:09.0 88
98 Sayers-O'Neill, Anthony UNC Pembroke 27:12.0 89
99 Powell, Dominic North Greenville 27:18.0 90
100 Schaeffer, Sam Tampa 27:19.0 -
101 Fernandez, Carson Radford 27:22.0 91
102 Keller, Jonathan North Greenville 27:23.0 92
103 Haas, Brett Lenoir-Rhyne 27:23.0 -
104 Cronin, Will Tusculum 27:25.0 93
105 Maus, Joey Tampa 27:32.0 -
106 Ward, DaMonte Emmanuel (Ga.) 27:32.0 94
107 Jordan, Colton Louisburg College 27:35.0 -
108 Nelson, Devin Francis Marion 27:35.0 95
109 Boyles, Corbin Lenoir-Rhyne 27:38.0 -
110 Chavis, Hunter Saint Leo 27:39.0 -
111 Dooley, James Tampa 27:40.0 -
112 Corson, Kellen UNC Pembroke 27:41.0 96
113 Tullo, Carson Alabama-Huntsville 27:45.0 -
114 Watts, JaSun Florida Tech 27:46.0 97
115 Bemis, Ethan Catawba 27:48.0 98
116 Kelly, Alex Barton 27:49.0 -
117 Terault, Austin SCAD Atlanta 27:50.0 99
118 Snelson, Mason Tusculum 27:51.0 100
119 Barbee, William Mars Hill 27:52.0 -
120 Hutton, John Southeastern U. 27:53.0 101
121 Snide, Austin Catawba 27:53.0 102
122 Nobles, Austin North Greenville 27:58.0 103
123 Lee, Evan Barton 28:00.0 -
124 Parsons, Will Alabama-Huntsville 28:04.0 -
125 Trottier, Nate Reinhardt 28:05.0 104
126 Cantrell, Skyler Mars Hill 28:08.0 -
127 Barbee, Bryan Mars Hill 28:09.0 -
128 Henderson, Ivan Francis Marion 28:11.0 105
129 Louis, Peterley St. Thomas (Fla.) 28:18.0 -
130 Crider, Kramer Alabama-Huntsville 28:18.0 -
131 Viara, Triston Tampa 28:19.0 -
132 DuToit, Pieter SCAD Atlanta 28:22.0 106
133 Spearman, Michael Southern Wesleyan 28:23.0 107
134 Mccabe, Tyler Florida Tech 28:24.0 108
135 Reid, Jonathon Francis Marion 28:26.0 109
136 loring, kaden St. Thomas (Fla.) 28:27.0 -
137 Campbell, Nasir Reinhardt 28:28.0 110
138 Johnson, J'Quen Tusculum 28:32.0 111
139 Brenner, Henry Catawba 28:36.0 112
140 Bryant, William Alabama-Huntsville 28:52.0 -
141 Murray, Ethan Mars Hill 28:53.0 -
142 Gibbs, Greg Barton 29:01.0 -
143 Gibbon, Jon Southern Wesleyan 29:05.0 113
144 Lackey, Cameron Mars Hill 29:05.0 -
145 Grigg, Jacob North Greenville 29:07.0 114
146 Harper, Aaron Southeastern U. 29:11.0 115
147 Pollard, Nathan UNC Pembroke 29:12.0 116
148 Kraska, Matthew Florida Tech 29:18.0 117
149 Spriggs, Joe Radford 29:24.0 118
150 Brennan, Austin Reinhardt 29:26.0 119
151 Newman, Holden UNC Pembroke 29:28.0 120
152 Hite, Aubrey Lenoir-Rhyne 29:33.0 -
153 Richardson, Stephan Benedict 29:34.0 121
154 Morrison, Raymond Queens (N.C.) 29:35.0 122
155 Sims, Mason Southern Wesleyan 29:36.0 123
156 Stewart, Trey North Greenville 29:41.0 -
157 Hetrick, Kyle Radford 29:43.0 124
158 Bangura, Sulaimane Emmanuel (Ga.) 29:44.0 125
159 Haffcke, Alex Tusculum 29:45.0 126
160 Palacios, Konner Southern Wesleyan 29:53.0 127
161 Mills, Andrew Emmanuel (Ga.) 30:05.0 -
162 Felton, Rontrel Catawba 30:05.0 -
163 Jordan, Robert Reinhardt 30:06.0 -
164 Boggs, Brandon Francis Marion 30:26.0 128
165 Noel, Will Tusculum 30:33.0 129
166 Chinwendu, Bayete SCAD Atlanta 30:37.0 130
167 Leon, Mike St. Thomas (Fla.) 30:49.0 -
168 Gomez, Christopher Mars Hill 30:51.0 -
169 Gordon, Kiernan Southern Wesleyan 31:17.0 131
170 Jones, Leslie Barton 31:28.0 -
171 Martin, Daniel Southeastern U. 31:30.0 132
172 Oliver, Carlos Francis Marion 31:34.0 133
173 Withrow, Shawn Emmanuel (Ga.) 31:36.0 -
174 Cameli, Brennan Southern Wesleyan 31:52.0 134
175 Williams, Bruce Louisburg College 31:55.0 -
176 Hahn, Robert Francis Marion 32:06.0 135
177 Hybarger, Isaac Tusculum 32:11.0 -
178 Ray, John SCAD Atlanta 32:18.0 136
179 Tiger, Rhett Queens (N.C.) 32:30.0 -
180 Desrivieres, Anthony Southeastern U. 33:40.0 137
181 Nelson, Dustin Reinhardt 34:17.0 -
182 Segers, Dionysius Johnson C. Smith 34:28.0 138
183 Custodio, Conner Southeastern U. 34:42.0 139
184 Watson, Malik Emmanuel (Ga.) 35:03.0 -
185 Smith, Jaylon SCAD Atlanta 35:03.0 140
186 Beckford, Philip Johnson C. Smith 35:29.0 141
187 Ross, Isaac Johnson C. Smith 36:24.0 142
188 Myers, Trison Benedict 37:12.0 143
189 Burrell, Oshane Benedict 37:15.0 144
190 Lawrence, Zavier Johnson C. Smith 37:52.0 145
191 Robinson, Kyle Johnson C. Smith 38:01.0 146
192 Williams, Lennox Benedict 39:34.0 147
Women's 5k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Lee (Tenn.) 18:04.4 52 3 9 10 11 19
2 Queens (N.C.) 18:03.2 61 2 8 12 17 22
3 Saint Leo 18:14.4 96 1 5 14 20 56
4 Alabama-Huntsville 18:34.2 127 4 18 32 35 38
5 Tampa 18:44.0 150 15 29 31 33 42
6 Southeastern U. 18:49.4 161 16 21 23 49 52
7 Siena Heights 19:11.6 235 24 39 40 60 72
8 Florida Tech 19:17.2 242 13 45 50 65 69
9 St. Thomas (Fla.) 19:14.6 243 26 41 47 58 71
10 Radford 19:23.4 265 27 34 54 61 89
11 Lenoir-Rhyne 19:35.0 300 43 48 59 63 87
12 Lynn 19:37.6 311 7 44 67 92 101
13 Catawba 19:54.2 357 25 62 82 90 98
14 Reinhardt 20:21.8 439 53 79 80 103 124
15 North Greenville 20:41.0 491 84 86 95 104 122
16 Tusculum 20:46.4 502 68 73 111 123 127
17 Southern Wesleyan 20:50.2 518 83 96 106 114 119
18 Emmanuel (Ga.) 21:57.2 526 6 85 128 153 154
19 Francis Marion 21:06.0 544 81 99 108 120 136
20 Barton 22:44.4 579 36 93 145 148 157
21 Louisburg College 21:46.6 634 115 118 130 131 140
22 Mars Hill 22:55.0 634 75 113 141 147 158
23 Converse 23:13.6 673 110 117 135 155 156
24 Benedict 22:55.0 702 132 133 134 151 152
25 Johnson C. Smith 23:50.4 711 116 137 149 150 159
Women's 5k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Rampf, Colett Saint Leo 17:05.0 1
2 Kearney, Emily SCAD Atlanta 17:07.0 -
3 Wolkenhauer, Hannah Queens (N.C.) 17:11.0 2
4 Buwalda, Emily Lee (Tenn.) 17:43.0 3
5 Sillivant, Angel Alabama-Huntsville 17:48.0 4
6 Bayliff, Alyssa Saint Leo 17:52.0 5
7 Hewell, Makayla Emmanuel (Ga.) 17:54.0 6
8 Fisher, Kate Lynn 17:54.0 7
9 Noall, Lucie Queens (N.C.) 17:55.0 8
10 Gwynn, Olivia Duke 17:56.0 -
11 Smith, Audrey Lee (Tenn.) 17:58.0 9
12 Carpenter, Amy Lee (Tenn.) 18:01.0 10
13 Umbarger, Becca Lee (Tenn.) 18:14.0 11
14 Deruytter , Natane Queens (N.C.) 18:16.0 12
15 Hanus, Lia Florida Tech 18:20.0 13
16 Tobin, Laura Saint Leo 18:20.0 14
17 Jarvis, Zoe Tampa 18:21.0 15
18 Kaster, Julia Southeastern U. 18:22.0 16
19 Arellano, Allyson Queens (N.C.) 18:22.0 17
20 Mason, Marlee Alabama-Huntsville 18:25.0 18
21 Boxall, Charlee Lee (Tenn.) 18:26.0 19
22 Csubak, Lauren Saint Leo 18:27.0 20
23 Ogilvie, Sydni Southeastern U. 18:31.0 21
24 Moxie, Mandi Queens (N.C.) 18:32.0 22
25 Ogilivie, Kelsi Southeastern U. 18:33.0 23
26 Russo, Ashley Siena Heights 18:33.0 24
27 Mercer, Hannah Catawba 18:38.0 25
28 Bomkamp, Sarah St. Thomas (Fla.) 18:39.0 26
29 Keevey, Carrie Radford 18:40.0 27
30 Torino, Leigha Duke 18:40.0 -
31 Hernandez, Logan Lee (Tenn.) 18:41.0 28
32 Rhodes, Sydney Tampa 18:41.0 29
33 Mullen, Maddie SCAD Atlanta 18:44.0 -
34 Moore, Blakely Lee (Tenn.) 18:47.0 30
35 Brill, Monika Tampa 18:48.0 31
36 Cohan, Auburn Alabama-Huntsville 18:48.0 32
37 Bible, Alexis Tampa 18:51.0 33
38 Eckert, Annsley Radford 18:52.0 34
39 Solomon, Stacy Alabama-Huntsville 18:53.0 35
40 Kiptoo, Sharon Barton 18:54.0 36
41 Kasitz, Gillian Queens (N.C.) 18:55.0 37
42 Ammons, Allison Alabama-Huntsville 18:57.0 38
43 Crowe, Andrea Siena Heights 18:58.0 39
44 Rosales, Megan Siena Heights 18:58.0 40
45 Gutierrez, Susana St. Thomas (Fla.) 18:58.0 41
46 Rekow, Brianna Tampa 18:59.0 42
47 Yarber, Audra Lenoir-Rhyne 19:05.0 43
48 Brtek, Veronica Duke 19:06.0 -
49 Jones, Ally Lynn 19:12.0 44
50 DeBiasi, Marina Florida Tech 19:14.0 45
51 Lockridge, Julia Tampa 19:16.0 46
52 Sofia, Young St. Thomas (Fla.) 19:17.0 47
53 Toineeta, Kendall Lenoir-Rhyne 19:17.0 48
54 Robinson, Kristen Southeastern U. 19:19.0 49
55 Lucas, Genevieve Florida Tech 19:20.0 50
56 Iademarco, Gabriela Queens (N.C.) 19:21.0 51
57 Pabon, Raeanna Southeastern U. 19:22.0 52
58 Davis, Sophie Reinhardt 19:24.0 53
59 Lyons, Percie Radford 19:26.0 54
60 Connolly, Lauren Tampa 19:27.0 55
61 Abu-Rumman, Fatima Saint Leo 19:28.0 56
62 Peterson, Macy Southeastern U. 19:29.0 57
63 Ortega, Calyope St. Thomas (Fla.) 19:29.0 58
64 McMahon, Clare Tampa 19:29.0 -
65 Schaeffer, Haley Queens (N.C.) 19:30.0 -
66 Gantt, Blakely Lenoir-Rhyne 19:35.0 59
67 Dailey, Margaret Tampa 19:36.0 -
68 Chmielewski, Eva Siena Heights 19:36.0 60
69 Quintero, Mariah Radford 19:38.0 61
70 Gale, Amber Catawba 19:38.0 62
71 Dahlberg, Kylie Lenoir-Rhyne 19:39.0 63
72 Fitzgerald, Megan Southeastern U. 19:40.0 64
73 Duvall, Lacey UNA-Lee (Tenn.) 19:41.0 -
74 Perez, Emily Southeastern U. 19:42.0 -
75 Fanta, Corinne Tampa 19:42.0 -
76 Iseley, Emily Florida Tech 19:44.0 65
77 Roussell, Haley Saint Leo 19:44.0 66
78 Christensen, Emily Lynn 19:45.0 67
79 McIntyre, Ryleigh Queens (N.C.) 19:45.0 -
80 Furches, Alissa Tusculum 19:47.0 68
81 Trimlett, Gabrielle Florida Tech 19:48.0 69
82 Allred, Lauren Alabama-Huntsville 19:49.0 70
83 Peterson, Andrea St. Thomas (Fla.) 19:50.0 71
84 Santos-Buitrago, Patricia Siena Heights 19:53.0 72
85 Hodges, Madison Lee (Tenn.) 19:54.0 -
86 Aguilar, Addison Tusculum 19:55.0 73
87 Anaya, Noemi Saint Leo 19:56.0 74
88 Feeney, Angela Mars Hill 19:57.0 75
89 Gutierrez, Gabriela St. Thomas (Fla.) 19:57.0 76
90 Rattenbury, Lauren Alabama-Huntsville 19:59.0 77
91 Piloto, Daniella St. Thomas (Fla.) 19:59.0 78
92 Rensel, Shelby Reinhardt 19:59.0 79
93 Rice, Savanah Reinhardt 20:02.0 80
94 Filer, Alison Francis Marion 20:02.0 81
95 Sellers, Paula Catawba 20:05.0 82
96 Moore, Kiara Alabama-Huntsville 20:09.0 -
97 Marcin, Lesly St. Thomas (Fla.) 20:11.0 -
98 Grant, Alana Southern Wesleyan 20:13.0 83
99 Whisman, Hope North Greenville 20:13.0 84
100 Goldsby, Olivia Alabama-Huntsville 20:15.0 -
101 Fell, Lily Lee (Tenn.) 20:15.0 -
102 Quarles, Alexa Emmanuel (Ga.) 20:16.0 85
103 Palm, Ellie Southeastern U. 20:18.0 -
104 Slaughter, Jadyn North Greenville 20:19.0 86
105 Bjerkness, Adie Lenoir-Rhyne 20:19.0 87
106 Illich, Erin Lenoir-Rhyne 20:20.0 88
107 Brindley, Naomi Radford 20:21.0 89
108 Kibet, Mercy Saint Leo 20:21.0 -
109 Elminowski, Nikkita Catawba 20:24.0 90
110 Dalton, Gabriella Lenoir-Rhyne 20:25.0 91
111 Yoder, Chase Lynn 20:27.0 92
112 Araldi, Meghan Barton 20:29.0 93
113 Freeman, Lucy Florida Tech 20:33.0 94
114 Willingham, Hailey North Greenville 20:36.0 95
115 Stephan, Allison Southeastern U. 20:37.0 -
116 Rivera, Jenycha Southeastern U. 20:39.0 -
117 Singletary, Hayley Southern Wesleyan 20:39.0 96
118 Porter, Alexandra Alabama-Huntsville 20:41.0 -
119 Hodge, Olivia Radford 20:41.0 97
120 Zeman, Brooke Lenoir-Rhyne 20:42.0 -
121 D'Amelio, Christina Catawba 20:46.0 98
122 Arnold, MacKenzie Francis Marion 20:48.0 99
123 Cosson, Pauline Florida Tech 20:50.0 100
124 Beck, Natalie Lynn 20:50.0 101
125 Parks, Sydney Lynn 20:50.0 102
126 Alverez, Katerina St. Thomas (Fla.) 20:51.0 -
127 Gerdes, Melanie Reinhardt 20:51.0 103
128 Small, Cori North Greenville 20:52.0 104
129 Petty, Lexie Catawba 20:53.0 105
130 Robinson, Gabbrielle SCAD Atlanta 20:53.0 -
131 Pethers, Corey UNC Pembroke 20:54.0 -
132 Reeves, Sarah Southern Wesleyan 20:55.0 106
133 Cardwell, Vanessa Alabama-Huntsville 20:56.0 -
134 Buist, Anna Siena Heights 20:56.0 107
135 Driggers, Emma Francis Marion 20:57.0 108
136 Watts, Darby Lynn 20:59.0 109
137 Macsay, Jane Converse 20:59.0 110
138 Alley, Makenzi Tusculum 21:00.0 111
139 Hunt, Kelsey Siena Heights 21:00.0 112
140 Strickland, Rachel Mars Hill 21:01.0 113
141 Hood, Kyra Southern Wesleyan 21:04.0 114
142 Miller, Michayla Siena Heights 21:04.0 -
143 Auth, Madeline Siena Heights 21:04.0 -
144 Sheehan, Haley Louisburg College 21:10.0 115
145 Kalapuch, Mikayla Southeastern U. 21:10.0 -
146 Churchill, Heidi Saint Leo 21:11.0 -
147 Ferguson, Fellan Johnson C. Smith 21:12.0 116
148 Connelly, Jamie Converse 21:13.0 117
149 Gargiulo, Tiffany Saint Leo 21:15.0 -
150 Damron, Ashley Louisburg College 21:15.0 118
151 Balawi, Hanan Southern Wesleyan 21:20.0 119
152 Brunson, Taylor Francis Marion 21:23.0 120
153 Hunt, Jordan Catawba 21:24.0 121
154 Valenciano, Nayeley North Greenville 21:25.0 122
155 Newsome, Mackenzie Tusculum 21:28.0 123
156 Faller, Faith Lenoir-Rhyne 21:29.0 -
157 Avera, Ansley Reinhardt 21:33.0 124
158 Leckenby, Lauren Lynn 21:35.0 -
159 Badami, Samantha UNC Pembroke 21:38.0 -
160 Chance, Jenna Reinhardt 21:41.0 125
161 Look, Ellie Radford 21:41.0 126
162 Bishop, Carrigan Tusculum 21:42.0 127
163 Rainey, Kaylynn Emmanuel (Ga.) 21:44.0 128
164 Copeland, Kim Southeastern U. 21:44.0 -
165 Badger, Trina Alabama-Huntsville 21:45.0 -
166 Smith, Brooklyn Tusculum 21:48.0 129
167 Kurtz, Sydney Southeastern U. 21:48.0 -
168 Euler, Hailey Louisburg College 21:49.0 130
169 Ackerman, Michaela Louisburg College 21:50.0 131
170 Pegouske, Madison Alabama-Huntsville 21:51.0 -
171 Roberts, Tashay Benedict 21:51.0 132
172 Dionisio, Becky Benedict 21:53.0 133
173 Bolling, Alison UNC Pembroke 21:55.0 -
174 Cobb, Pauline Benedict 21:57.0 134
175 Higgins, Mariah Southeastern U. 22:01.0 -
176 Stone, Autumn Converse 22:12.0 135
177 Byers, Alexis Francis Marion 22:20.0 136
178 Galan, Carolyn St. Thomas (Fla.) 22:23.0 -
179 Campbell, October Johnson C. Smith 22:24.0 137
180 Cash, Sarah Southern Wesleyan 22:28.0 138
181 Lalo, Pam Reinhardt 22:28.0 139
182 Ferman, Anna Siena Heights 22:31.0 -
183 Orlando, Casey Florida Tech 22:46.0 -
184 Hervey, Joia Louisburg College 22:49.0 140
185 Britt, Sydney Mars Hill 22:55.0 141
186 Thomas, Deondra Tusculum 22:57.0 142
187 Roberson, Eboni Louisburg College 23:03.0 143
188 Gillespie, Dakota Southern Wesleyan 23:14.0 144
189 Melly, Judith Barton 23:18.0 145
190 villena, julia St. Thomas (Fla.) 23:19.0 -
191 Sifford, Brenna UNC Pembroke 23:23.0 -
192 Hatley, Kayla Louisburg College 23:25.0 146
193 Fobare, Hayden Tusculum 23:46.0 -
194 Tuttle, Ashlyn Reinhardt 23:48.0 -
195 Wolfrey, Andrea Mars Hill 23:56.0 147
196 Singh, Harneet Siena Heights 23:58.0 -
197 Mills, Anna Reinhardt 24:00.0 -
198 Quay, Angel Tusculum 24:09.0 -
199 Lonergan, Brooke Barton 24:15.0 148
200 Clarke, Kendra Johnson C. Smith 24:18.0 149
201 Pollard, Kianje Johnson C. Smith 24:18.0 150
202 Frazier, Brianna Benedict 24:20.0 151
203 Miller, Sorenya Benedict 24:34.0 152
204 Broome, Carliann Emmanuel (Ga.) 24:42.0 153
205 Phillippo, Kaitlyn Southern Wesleyan 24:42.0 -
206 Putnam, Erin Emmanuel (Ga.) 25:10.0 154
207 Frizzell, Kathryn Converse 25:37.0 155
208 Rios-Rosales, AnaPaula Saint Leo 25:50.0 -
209 Jolley , Abigail Converse 26:07.0 156
210 Ricks, Courtney Barton 26:46.0 157
211 Jones, Hannah Mars Hill 26:46.0 158
212 Marshall, Sidney Johnson C. Smith 27:00.0 159
213 Burns, Samantha Mars Hill 27:29.0 160
214 Heeley, Aleksa Queens (N.C.) 27:57.0 -
215 Mills, Andrea Barton 28:08.0 161
216 George, Ashley Emmanuel (Ga.) 28:31.0 162
217 Wilson, Kimona Benedict 28:32.0 163
218 Smith, Arriel Mars Hill 29:06.0 164
219 Watson, Jasmine Francis Marion 29:08.0 165
220 Davis, Deja Johnson C. Smith 29:53.0 166
221 Nash, Brandi Emmanuel (Ga.) 31:05.0 167