Bradley Intercollegiate
Date: Fri, Sep 15, 2017

EVENTS
Women's 3 Mile Run
Men's 4.97 Mile Run

Women's 3 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Bradley 17:15.63 19 1 3 4 5 6
2 Eastern Illinois 17:51.60 61 2 9 14 16 20
3 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:04.97 77 8 15 17 18 19
4 Western Illinois 18:50.31 96 11 12 13 26 34
5 Wis.-Green Bay 19:26.55 139 25 27 28 29 30
6 Chicago State 24:57.67 182 32 36 37 38 39
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Augustana (Ill.) 19:08.92 23 1 4 5 6 7
2 Columbia (Mo.) 20:08.92 40 2 3 10 12 13
3 Lincoln College 23:09.27 77 11 15 16 17 18
Women's 3 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Burant, Natalie Bradley 16:58.6 1
2 Baldwin, Maria Eastern Illinois 17:07.4 2
3 Witczak, Hannah Bradley 17:07.9 3
4 Altmayer, McKenzie Bradley 17:17.9 4
5 Piller, Sara Bradley 17:23.8 5
6 Griffin, Mackenzie Bradley 17:30.1 6
7 Nusser, Brooke Bradley 17:31.2 7
8 Fox, Mikayla Wis.-Milwaukee 17:41.3 8
9 Bushue, Kate Eastern Illinois 17:42.5 9
10 Jockisch, Abby Bradley 17:47.2 10
11 Tranchitella, Hailey Western Illinois 17:47.6 11
12 Richter, Abigail Western Illinois 17:52.0 12
13 Alfano, Nicole Bradley 17:55.2 -
14 Beebe, Nicole Western Illinois 17:58.2 13
15 Gutt, Alexandria Eastern Illinois 17:58.8 14
16 Lechowicz, Sam Bradley 18:01.1 -
17 Swietlik, Meg Wis.-Milwaukee 18:02.7 15
18 Rowan, Grace Eastern Illinois 18:08.9 16
19 Safranski, Megan Wis.-Milwaukee 18:09.6 17
20 Hohn, Nicole Wis.-Milwaukee 18:12.9 18
21 Luksan, Jennifer Bradley 18:14.0 -
22 Kaderly, Ciara Wis.-Milwaukee 18:18.4 19
23 Elliott, Sadie Eastern Illinois 18:20.3 20
24 Johnson, Leah Wis.-Milwaukee 18:21.5 21
25 Casey, Abby Augustana (Ill.) 18:21.9 1
26 Migliano, Hailey Wis.-Milwaukee 18:24.0 22
27 Planck, Emma UNA-Bradley 18:26.4 -
28 Del Real, Arsinoe Bradley 18:26.8 -
29 Lain, Morgan Bradley 18:28.7 -
30 Collet, Caroline Eastern Illinois 18:29.0 23
31 McPherson, Maggie Eastern Illinois 18:29.4 24
32 Peters, Lauren Wis.-Milwaukee 18:31.2 -
33 Dugan, Shannon Wis.-Milwaukee 18:34.4 -
34 Iacofano, Rachel Bradley 18:44.1 -
35 Laabs, Jessica Wis.-Milwaukee 18:47.7 -
36 Makowski, Emma Bradley 18:52.9 -
37 Fisher, Abby Eastern Illinois 18:56.8 -
38 Flanagan, Avani Eastern Illinois 18:56.8 -
39 Sass, Emily Wis.-Milwaukee 19:01.2 -
40 Kershner, Alexandra Wis.-Green Bay 19:02.2 25
41 Supan, Shannan UNA 19:05.0 -
42 Roper, Jacey Western Illinois 19:06.6 26
43 Von Keutz, Pia Columbia (Mo.) 19:07.6 2
44 Fader, Riley Columbia (Mo.) 19:09.7 3
45 DeArmond, Michelle Augustana (Ill.) 19:11.4 4
46 Villani, Aleena Wis.-Milwaukee 19:11.8 -
47 Ehlen, Meta Wis.-Green Bay 19:12.7 27
48 Kramer, Casey Bradley 19:13.4 -
49 Humecke, Jill Augustana (Ill.) 19:14.0 5
50 Lampert, Ally Bradley 19:15.7 -
51 Peterson, Savana Bradley 19:19.6 -
52 Viano, Lea Eastern Illinois 19:26.4 -
53 Schmitt, Erin Wis.-Green Bay 19:26.9 28
54 Jansky, Kylie Wis.-Milwaukee 19:27.0 -
55 Penn, Hannah Augustana (Ill.) 19:27.3 6
56 Jepson, Brianna Augustana (Ill.) 19:30.1 7
57 Saleh, Talia Bradley 19:33.6 -
58 Gallagher, Erin UNA-Bradley 19:35.4 -
59 Fitzgibbons, Cassandra Illinois Central College 19:37.0 -
60 Van Thiel, Becky Wis.-Milwaukee 19:37.9 -
61 Targonski, Meredith Wis.-Green Bay 19:43.4 29
62 Guzman, Grecia Wis.-Green Bay 19:47.5 30
63 Garcia, Carol Augustana (Ill.) 19:47.6 8
64 Plough, Heather Wis.-Green Bay 19:50.5 31
65 Douglas, Taylor Wis.-Milwaukee 19:51.6 -
66 Bennis, Alexis Augustana (Ill.) 19:54.6 9
67 Goesch, Alyssa Wis.-Milwaukee 19:56.1 -
68 Reiley, Corrie Augustana (Ill.) 19:58.9 -
69 Brooks, Jena Bradley Running Club 19:59.4 -
70 London, Daniele Augustana (Ill.) 20:03.5 -
71 Cline, Kylie Augustana (Ill.) 20:04.9 -
72 Willems, Alexis Wis.-Milwaukee 20:05.5 -
73 Klunk, Alyssa Illinois Central College 20:06.6 -
74 Vegher, Victoria Columbia (Mo.) 20:12.5 10
75 Scanlan, Sierra Augustana (Ill.) 20:15.7 -
76 Lechtenberg, Jessica Augustana (Ill.) 20:16.7 -
77 Hernandez, Brenda Wis.-Milwaukee 20:17.2 -
78 Wood, Maddie Wis.-Milwaukee 20:19.4 -
79 Wingerd, Cassidy Augustana (Ill.) 20:26.0 -
80 Garcia-Hernandez, Karen Chicago State 20:26.9 32
81 Syer, Katie Augustana (Ill.) 20:27.5 -
82 Dreckschmidt, Miranda Wis.-Green Bay 20:28.4 33
83 Royston, Emily Wis.-Milwaukee 20:29.0 -
84 Layne, Erin Lincoln College 20:31.9 11
85 Gilmore, Ashley Eastern Illinois 20:39.8 -
86 McNair, Laura Augustana (Ill.) 20:42.6 -
87 LaRusso, Erin Augustana (Ill.) 20:45.5 -
88 Payne, Naomi Columbia (Mo.) 21:02.5 12
89 Ford, Madalyn Columbia (Mo.) 21:12.3 13
90 Utgaard, Maggie Augustana (Ill.) 21:16.7 -
91 Koszewski, Claire Augustana (Ill.) 21:21.2 -
92 Dallmann, Kimberlee Wis.-Green Bay 21:21.4 -
93 Irish, Chloe Eastern Illinois 21:25.8 -
94 Busch, Michaela Western Illinois 21:27.1 34
95 Korte, Megan Columbia (Mo.) 21:31.0 14
96 Castillo, Marielena Augustana (Ill.) 21:50.9 -
97 Furtek, Emily Bradley Running Club 21:57.3 -
98 Warkocki, Ana Augustana (Ill.) 21:59.2 -
99 Limbach, Shelby Augustana (Ill.) 22:05.8 -
100 Levy, Julia Augustana (Ill.) 22:05.8 -
101 Brandon, Jami UNA 22:13.2 -
102 Boyer, Ashlynn Carl Sandburg College 22:15.4 -
103 Marr, Payton Lincoln College 22:16.4 15
104 Stanley, Kaitlyn Augustana (Ill.) 22:17.6 -
105 Goben, Kristen Western Illinois 22:22.0 35
106 Brown, Sadie Augustana (Ill.) 22:37.5 -
107 Crown, CeCi Augustana (Ill.) 22:52.3 -
108 Hogenkamp, Olivia Augustana (Ill.) 22:52.9 -
109 Rosenthal, Lauren Augustana (Ill.) 23:03.8 -
110 Richards, Marissa Bradley 23:08.0 -
111 Aleman, Sabrina Morton College 23:16.1 -
112 Goble, Shay Danville Area CC 23:27.2 -
113 Iverson, Katie Augustana (Ill.) 23:42.3 -
114 Board, Aurora Lincoln College 24:01.2 16
115 Hernandez, Alondra Augustana (Ill.) 24:05.3 -
116 Andrews, Shaina Danville Area CC 24:05.7 -
117 Rogers, Markayla Lincoln College 24:21.9 17
118 Davidson, Samantha Carl Sandburg College 24:30.9 -
119 Wilson, Tia Lincoln College 24:35.0 18
120 Miller, Tayloran Augustana (Ill.) 24:38.2 -
121 Ashby, Apeasha Lincoln College 24:48.1 19
122 Nelson, London Chicago State 24:56.2 36
123 Ewen, Toniann Chicago State 25:03.4 37
124 Hooks, Daeja Chicago State 25:18.4 38
125 Couture, Natalie Chicago State 29:03.5 39
126 Johnson, Samantha Lincoln College 29:21.4 20
127 Shipp, Arianne Augustana (Ill.) 30:36.1 -
128 Garbutt, Denesha UNA DQ -
Men's 4.97 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Bradley 25:21.57 21 1 2 5 6 7
2 Eastern Illinois 26:10.14 58 3 9 14 15 17
3 Wis.-Milwaukee 26:30.47 76 10 11 12 20 23
4 Wis.-Green Bay 27:55.40 112 4 18 26 30 34
5 Chicago State 27:52.22 117 8 19 27 31 32
6 Western Illinois 28:20.10 139 24 25 28 29 33
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Columbia (Mo.) 29:00.63 39 4 5 6 11 13
2 Danville Area CC 29:47.39 52 2 7 10 16 17
3 Lincoln College 30:11.68 59 1 8 9 20 21
4 Morton College 30:27.54 62 3 12 14 15 18
Men's 4.97 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Hoffert, Jake Bradley 24:51.2 1
2 FloydMews, Taylor Bradley 24:51.2 2
3 Ward, Michael UNA-Bradley 24:51.8 1
4 Dunderdale, Haran UNA-Bradley 25:03.1 2
5 Anderson, William UNA-Bradley 25:16.8 3
6 Hatfield, Dustin Eastern Illinois 25:23.1 3
7 Bilitz, Mitchell Wis.-Green Bay 25:23.4 4
8 Gagne, Daniel Bradley 25:32.2 5
9 Hess, Nikolas Bradley 25:45.0 6
10 Clinton, Nyle Bradley 25:48.3 7
11 Smith, DiJon Chicago State 25:57.6 8
12 Marcos, Jaime Eastern Illinois 25:58.3 9
13 Franklin, Jack UNA-Bradley 26:00.4 4
14 McMillan, Terry Wis.-Milwaukee 26:01.7 10
15 Michalowski, Nick Wis.-Milwaukee 26:04.9 11
16 Danner, Alec UNA-Bradley 26:08.1 5
17 Cotter, Alex Wis.-Milwaukee 26:11.1 12
18 Quandt, Blake Lincoln College 26:17.8 1
19 Rodriguez, David Bradley 26:19.1 13
20 Skinner, Marcus Eastern Illinois 26:21.6 14
21 Orlow, Christopher Eastern Illinois 26:25.1 15
22 Bianchina, Michael Bradley 26:39.4 16
23 Lay, Tyler Eastern Illinois 26:42.6 17
24 Johnson, Erik Wis.-Green Bay 26:43.5 18
25 Aho, Matt UNA-Bradley 26:44.4 6
26 Meyer, Desmond Chicago State 26:45.8 19
27 Porter, Nick Bradley 26:46.3 -
28 Thornton, Corey Wis.-Milwaukee 26:48.2 20
29 May, Jon Bradley 26:52.7 -
30 Mest, Michael Eastern Illinois 27:17.1 21
31 Aguilera, Jose Eastern Illinois 27:21.8 22
32 Wagoner, Ben UNA-Bradley 27:26.4 7
33 Brooks, Matt Wis.-Milwaukee 27:26.6 23
34 Hartman, Alec Bradley 27:27.6 -
35 Seymour, Scott Bradley 27:33.1 -
36 Guido, Brennan Danville Area CC 27:33.6 2
37 Kaiser, Grant Western Illinois 27:39.5 24
38 Yemane, Robel Morton College 27:43.4 3
39 Rosendo, Raul Eastern Illinois 27:46.6 -
40 Lingle, Lucas Western Illinois 27:47.4 25
41 Uthlaut, Grant Columbia (Mo.) 27:50.1 4
42 Baze, Tristan Columbia (Mo.) 28:04.2 5
43 Navarro, Eduardo Wis.-Green Bay 28:12.4 26
44 Thompson, David Eastern Illinois 28:15.1 -
45 Lumpkin, Cory Chicago State 28:19.8 27
46 Moody, Corey Western Illinois 28:19.9 28
47 Brocarto, Carter Columbia (Mo.) 28:21.5 6
48 Leonard, Brian UNA-Bradley 28:23.3 -
49 Smetzer, Ross Western Illinois 28:25.0 29
50 Earp, Austin Eastern Illinois 28:26.9 -
51 Carter, Joe Eastern Illinois 28:30.1 -
52 King, Emmons Danville Area CC 28:46.5 7
53 Anderson, Wylie Eastern Illinois 28:55.6 -
54 Langteau, Joshua Wis.-Green Bay 28:59.1 30
55 Huff, Andrew Chicago State 29:01.0 31
56 Grewal, Elijah Lincoln College 29:01.7 8
57 Hahndorf , Michael Bradley 29:11.1 -
58 Gichuru, Brian Lincoln College 29:13.0 9
59 Tenorio, Jesus Joliet Junior College 29:15.3 -
60 Llanos, William Chicago State 29:17.0 32
61 Keen, Tyler Eastern Illinois 29:26.0 -
62 Osborne, Harry Western Illinois 29:28.7 33
63 Powell, Ian Danville Area CC 29:37.5 10
64 Lopez, Hector UNA 29:38.7 -
65 White, Dylan Columbia (Mo.) 30:07.9 11
66 Fierst, Jacob Wis.-Green Bay 30:18.6 34
67 Roth, Jonathon UNA 30:26.0 -
68 Martinez , Andres Morton College 30:32.3 12
69 Huskey, Ben Columbia (Mo.) 30:39.4 13
70 Sanchez, Angel Morton College 30:49.4 14
71 Cecil, Jonah Illinois Central College 30:51.5 -
72 Arreola, Armando Morton College 30:51.8 15
73 McBee, Logan Danville Area CC 31:01.1 16
74 Wen, Henry Bradley University 31:46.2 -
75 Ponder, Trent Danville Area CC 31:58.3 17
76 Thurman, Quintin Western Illinois 32:01.0 35
77 Alger, Colin Bradley Running Club 32:07.6 -
78 Avelar, Jorge Morton College 32:20.8 18
79 Enriquez, Andres Morton College 32:28.0 19
80 Saenz, Francisco Joliet Junior College 32:53.4 -
81 Engel, Samuel Wis.-Green Bay 32:58.9 36
82 Lopez, Eduardo Lincoln College 33:08.1 20
83 Plough, Adam Wis.-Green Bay 33:16.1 37
84 Butler, Dillion Lincoln College 33:17.9 21
85 McCoy, Derek Illinois Central College 33:25.9 -
86 Foley, Brennan Carl Sandburg College 33:52.2 -
87 Foiles, Jarod Lincoln College 33:52.4 22
88 Raymond, Christian Lincoln College 34:07.3 23
89 Sanchez, Jose Lincoln College 34:10.3 -
90 Herz, Parker Illinois Central College 34:31.9 -
91 Holmes, Jimmy Illinois Central College 34:58.7 -
92 Arteaga, Sebastian Carl Sandburg College 35:03.8 -
93 Hansen, Peter UNA 35:07.3 -
94 Klepec, Peter Joliet Junior College 35:26.0 -
95 Maldonado, Angel Bradley Running Club 35:57.5 -
96 Podunajec, Zachery Lincoln College 35:59.3 -
97 Creed, Dominick Joliet Junior College 36:07.1 -
98 Moreman, Nate Danville Area CC 38:38.1 24
99 Johnson, Justin Chicago State 39:11.8 38
100 Pierce, Caleb Danville Area CC 41:48.9 25