MSU Spartan Invitational
Date: Fri, Sep 15, 2017

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Michigan State 25:20.26 18 1 2 3 5 7
2 Central Michigan 25:58.06 52 6 10 11 12 13
3 Bowling Green 26:16.94 67 0 4 14 15 16
4 Eastern Michigan 28:06.62 126 17 24 26 29 30
5 Valparaiso 28:13.17 131 21 22 27 28 33
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Grand Valley St. 25:31.42 15 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hillsdale 27:09.35 75 0 0 9 13 15
3 Saginaw Valley 27:16.39 86 11 12 17 19 27
4 Ashland 27:12.93 91 0 0 0 8 10
5 Ferris State 28:00.96 141 18 25 28 33 37
6 Northwood (Mich.) 28:24.01 167 0 20 21 34 45
7 Lake Superior State 28:51.88 180 0 0 14 31 41
8 Wayne St. 29:25.66 222 35 44 46 48 49
D 3
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Albion 26:38.02 18 1 2 4 5 6
2 Olivet 30:13.85 45 0 0 0 0 0
Jr. College
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Iowa Central CC 25:49.89 19 0 0 0 1 2
2 Lansing CC 27:25.29 49 0 4 5 9 13
3 Grand Rapids CC 28:23.60 94 12 17 19 22 24
3 Macomb CC 28:30.21 94 10 16 20 21 27
5 Muskegon CC 30:24.19 163 14 32 37 38 42
6 Mott CC 32:01.23 185 15 31 43 47 49
7 Alpena CC 31:33.53 190 26 35 40 44 45
8 St Clair County CC 31:46.78 197 0 33 36 39 41
NAIA
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Madonna 27:38.18 30 0 1 3 6 8
2 Davenport 27:52.25 31 2 4 5 9 11
3 Lawrence Tech 28:49.81 70 0 7 13 15 16
4 Michigan-Dearborn 29:21.78 87 10 14 18 22 23
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Achengli, Karim Iowa Central CC 24:31.7 1
2 Benoit, Max Michigan State 24:48.0 1
3 Mach, Wuoi Grand Valley St. 24:57.8 1
4 Ccope, Jhordan Iowa Central CC 25:05.6 2
5 Woldemichael, Enael Grand Valley St. 25:10.9 2
6 Ruiz, Clark Michigan State 25:17.4 2
7 Beadlescomb, Morgan Michigan State 25:17.5 3
8 Schaub, Noah Bowling Green 25:21.6 4
9 Riordan, Joe Unattached 25:28.3 -
10 Selner, Brady Grand Valley St. 25:29.8 3
11 Bill, Andrew Albion 25:32.1 1
12 Adams, Tecumseh Unattached 25:32.2 -
13 Burnand, Nathan Michigan State 25:36.5 5
14 Kleam, Logan Central Michigan 25:38.2 6
15 Widner, Zach Playmakers Racing 25:40.7 -
16 Robinson, Ryan Michigan State 25:41.9 7
17 Wright-Fisher, Zac Michigan State 25:42.6 8
18 Hersha, Jesse Michigan State 25:45.6 9
19 Stimpfel, Bransen Central Michigan 25:49.2 10
20 Law, Brayden Michigan State 25:54.4 -
21 Beckmann, Mark Central Michigan 25:55.3 11
22 Fontana, Sean Grand Valley St. 25:56.7 4
23 Murwanashyaka, Innocent Iowa Central CC 25:59.2 3
24 chada, tanner Unattached 26:00.1 -
25 Domagalski, Jacob Grand Valley St. 26:02.0 5
26 Osborne, Tim Grand Valley St. 26:05.0 6
27 Floyd, Tony Madonna 26:05.3 1
28 Schram, Matthew Unattached 26:05.6 -
29 Butler, Sam Grand Valley St. 26:10.3 7
30 Naughton, Conor Central Michigan 26:10.8 12
31 Baker, Bruce Olivet 26:14.2 3
32 Reynolds, Zach Albion 26:14.2 2
33 Kettle, Brian Michigan State 26:15.7 -
34 Anderson, Luke Central Michigan 26:16.8 13
35 Pendergast, Ross Unattached 26:17.5 -
36 Phillips , Tyler Bowling Green 26:18.6 14
37 Lance, Tyler Ashland 26:18.9 8
38 Wenning , Jonathan Bowling Green 26:23.4 15
39 Riley, Colin Unattached 26:26.2 -
40 Steible, Josh Grand Valley St. 26:28.8 -
41 Peterson, Lucas Unattached 26:29.8 -
42 Kiprotich, Justine Michigan State 26:32.7 -
43 Middelton, Andrew Michigan State 26:33.2 -
44 DeKalita, Silas Unattached 26:34.1 -
45 Schenten, Jacob Bowling Green 26:34.6 16
46 Winters, Dawson Unattached 26:34.8 -
47 Bond, Andrew Unattached 26:36.2 -
48 Jones, Nathan Hillsdale 26:36.3 9
49 VanSlembrouck, Thomas Davenport 26:36.9 2
50 Steffen, Noah Unattached 26:38.5 -
51 McCormick, Alex Lansing CC 26:38.7 4
52 Renner, Joe Grand Valley St. 26:38.9 -
53 Peterson, Bennett Unattached 26:38.9 -
54 Shively, Kyle Ashland 26:39.0 10
55 Smith, Kiehl Albion 26:42.3 4
56 Watson, Blake Lansing CC 26:43.3 5
57 Whalen, Mark Iowa Central CC 26:45.6 6
58 Jozwiak, Tom Eastern Michigan 26:45.9 17
59 Garbarino, Gabe Bowling Green 26:46.6 18
60 Jacques, Josh Iowa Central CC 26:47.4 7
61 Bohling, Branden Saginaw Valley 26:49.6 11
62 eisert, william Unattached 26:53.4 -
63 Visser, Abe Grand Valley St. 26:55.6 -
64 Mandernach, Austen Saginaw Valley 26:56.7 12
65 Miller, Mark Hillsdale 26:58.0 13
66 Eisengruber, Parker Unattached 27:02.5 -
67 Abdi, Abdinasir Iowa Central CC 27:03.1 8
68 Rambo, Lance Michigan State 27:03.4 -
69 Smith, Garrett Lake Superior State 27:07.0 14
70 Gibson, Devin Madonna 27:08.8 3
71 Taberner, Kohl Bowling Green 27:10.1 19
72 Cucuro, Trey Albion 27:11.4 5
73 Talbott, Ryan Unattached 27:12.1 -
74 Buckley, Ty Unattached 27:13.6 -
75 Garbarino , Paul Bowling Green 27:15.5 20
76 Garn, Miles Hillsdale 27:18.7 15
77 Felty, Avery Michigan State 27:20.0 -
78 Morrison, Morgan Hillsdale 27:22.0 16
79 Donajkowski, Tellis Saginaw Valley 27:23.9 17
80 Holowaty, Trevor Ferris State 27:24.1 18
81 Kimball, Timmy Saginaw Valley 27:24.4 19
82 Berling, Raymond Bowling Green 27:26.1 -
83 Watson, Brayden Unattached 27:26.4 -
84 Bell, Shawn Lansing CC 27:28.1 9
85 Rocha, Dylan Northwood (Mich.) 27:29.5 20
86 Wittland, Andrew Albion 27:30.1 6
87 Sims, Daniel Michigan State 27:30.6 -
88 Patrick, Brian Northwood (Mich.) 27:30.9 21
89 Poth, Eli Hillsdale 27:31.9 22
90 Trimas, David Unattached 27:32.4 -
91 Fortin, Victor Valparaiso 27:33.1 21
92 Bachman, Aaron Macomb CC 27:34.4 10
93 Eskandr, Peter Iowa Central CC 27:35.1 11
94 Borkowski, Blake Unattached 27:35.3 -
95 Noble, Sidney Valparaiso 27:35.3 22
96 Santana, Chris Grand Rapids CC 27:35.6 12
97 Jones, David Grand Valley St. 27:35.8 -
98 Guarano, Paolo MSU Running Club 27:36.1 66
99 Yagiela, Ben Central Michigan 27:37.1 23
100 Booth, Dakota Ashland 27:38.4 23
101 Sievert, Tyler Ashland 27:41.2 24
102 Klingel, Mark Albion 27:41.7 7
103 Voth , Jonathan Bowling Green 27:41.7 -
104 Walits, Liam Albion 27:42.1 8
105 Eisengruber, Jordan Unattached 27:43.1 -
106 Halverson, Damien Ferris State 27:44.2 25
107 Zerfas, Matthew Unattached 27:45.4 -
108 Ditri, Adam Albion 27:45.5 -
109 Lusk, Lucas Albion 27:46.1 -
110 Redden, Nathaniel Ashland 27:47.1 26
111 Bredice, Cameron Davenport 27:47.1 4
112 Roest, Rob Saginaw Valley 27:47.3 27
113 Blackburn, Romeo Iowa Central CC 27:48.0 -
114 Zaremba, Ben Unattached 27:51.5 -
115 Ferguson, Jacob Lansing CC 27:52.7 13
116 Young, Zach Eastern Michigan 27:53.8 24
117 Towne, Mitchell Grand Valley St. 27:54.8 -
118 Neal, Casey Ferris State 27:57.8 28
119 Johnson, Mitchell Muskegon CC 27:59.1 14
120 Kulkarni, Kavi Saginaw Valley 28:00.8 29
121 Esparza, Alec Central Michigan 28:01.3 25
122 Taljonick, Ethan Mott CC 28:04.1 15
123 Brockett, Beau Albion 28:04.2 -
124 Maxwell, Adam Davenport 28:05.4 5
125 Chezick, Josh Madonna 28:05.7 6
126 Jordan, Malik Lawrence Tech 28:05.9 7
127 MacDonald, Mitch Macomb CC 28:06.3 16
128 Baumgardner, Chase Albion 28:06.8 -
129 Nivision, Hunter Unattached 28:08.1 -
130 Smith, Mark Olivet 28:08.4 9
131 Kenney, Patrick Unattached 28:09.3 -
132 Blum, Cody Ashland 28:09.8 30
133 Turgeon, Jacob Unattached 28:10.1 -
134 Edwards, Nate Grand Rapids CC 28:10.8 17
135 Mohamed, Abdul Iowa Central CC 28:11.1 -
136 Pinter, David Albion 28:11.6 -
137 Miles, Jack Lake Superior State 28:12.4 31
138 Johnson, Ian Ashland 28:13.8 32
139 Mckenzie, Zach Ferris State 28:14.1 33
140 Cahoon, Rick Unattached 28:14.2 -
141 Barker, Caleb Northwood (Mich.) 28:16.1 34
142 Myers, Phoenix Eastern Michigan 28:17.5 26
143 Balint, Jack Madonna 28:17.7 8
144 Goodwin, D'Anthony Albion 28:17.9 -
145 Werner, Lucas MSU Running Club 28:18.9 96
146 Passorelli, Nate Davenport 28:20.0 9
147 Feldpausch, Deion Lansing CC 28:23.6 18
148 Borisch, Sam Grand Rapids CC 28:23.7 19
149 DeHaan, Kody Albion 28:24.0 -
150 Brothers, Brennan Wayne St. 28:25.8 35
151 Novak, Garrett MSU Running Club 28:26.9 101
152 Wondaal, Nicholas Hillsdale 28:27.4 36
153 Black, Joey Valparaiso 28:27.6 27
154 Mussen, Joshua Michigan-Dearborn 28:27.7 10
155 Paoletti, Dominic Valparaiso 28:27.9 28
156 Sleeman, Zachary Unattached 28:30.5 -
157 Howard, Owen Unattached 28:30.8 -
158 Clemens, Codey Davenport 28:31.9 11
159 Burkland, David Unattached 28:32.8 -
160 Mercier, Joseph Madonna 28:33.3 12
161 Hall, Jake Ashland 28:34.0 -
162 Goolsby, Kenny Central Michigan 28:34.1 -
163 Burelle, Joey Playmakers Racing 28:34.7 -
164 Ingram, Connor Ashland 28:38.2 -
165 Jolley, Jarred Macomb CC 28:38.5 20
166 Fedolak, Chase Macomb CC 28:38.8 21
167 Flint, Tanner Lawrence Tech 28:41.2 13
168 Acoymo, Grant Iowa Central CC 28:41.8 -
169 Williams, Joshua Michigan-Dearborn 28:41.9 14
170 Swaton, Kurt Albion 28:43.5 -
171 Jarema , Aaron Ferris State 28:44.7 37
172 Yang, Johnathan Unattached 28:44.9 -
173 Shelley, Jack Hillsdale 28:45.0 38
174 Grealish, Rhys Eastern Michigan 28:45.9 29
175 Young, Jacob MSU Running Club 28:46.4 115
176 Towianski, Alex Lawrence Tech 28:48.1 15
177 Omell, Alec Central Michigan 28:49.3 -
178 Joe, Johnelle Eastern Michigan 28:50.0 30
179 Thayer, Trystan Grand Rapids CC 28:50.4 22
180 Hess, Caleb Eastern Michigan 28:51.1 31
181 Silvestri, Ryan Saginaw Valley 28:54.7 39
182 Bautista-Catalan, Duvan Ashland 28:55.4 -
183 Clevland, Gage Ferris State 28:55.6 40
184 Mitter, David Lake Superior State 28:55.8 41
185 Pasche, Max Lansing CC 28:56.8 23
186 Buurstra, Bruce Grand Rapids CC 28:57.6 24
187 Sakkinen, Luke Lansing CC 28:58.8 25
188 Cook, Ian Eastern Michigan 29:01.2 32
189 Jacobs, Mark Ferris State 29:01.8 42
190 Zange, Tim Valparaiso 29:01.9 33
191 VanPelt, Riley MSU Running Club 29:02.8 129
192 Delpiere, Kendal Lake Superior State 29:03.0 43
193 Quintana, Santiago Hillsdale 29:04.5 -
194 Smith, Dillon Wayne St. 29:05.0 44
195 Walters, Jordan Saginaw Valley 29:05.4 -
196 Becker, Jesse Unattached 29:05.8 -
197 Friebel, Daniel Ashland 29:06.1 -
198 Herrmann, Colin Grand Valley St. 29:06.9 -
199 Grifka, Adam Central Michigan 29:07.2 -
200 Bulten, Chase Iowa Central CC 29:08.9 -
201 Bowen, John Lawrence Tech 29:09.8 16
202 Dermody, Alex Albion 29:10.1 -
203 Dew, Tyler Northwood (Mich.) 29:11.0 45
204 Salter, Kevin Wayne St. 29:13.9 46
205 Hotovy, Brad Davenport 29:14.9 17
206 Izewski, Nathan Valparaiso 29:19.1 34
207 Rackley, Weston Ferris State 29:20.9 -
208 Nowak, Sean Michigan-Dearborn 29:22.5 18
209 Koch, Brendon Lawrence Tech 29:24.0 19
210 Anderson, Ben Unattached 29:24.3 -
211 Ursaki, Justin Unattached 29:30.2 -
212 Pischner, Jonathon Alpena CC 29:31.7 26
213 Halverson, Jason Iowa Central CC 29:32.4 -
214 Bretzke, Hayden Northwood (Mich.) 29:32.6 47
215 MacDonald, Zach Macomb CC 29:33.1 27
216 Myers, Donovan Eastern Michigan 29:33.3 -
217 Dulworth, Jack Jackson CC 29:34.4 -
218 Baird, Alan Lansing CC 29:34.6 -
219 Youngblood, Jack Lansing CC 29:37.2 -
220 Zabricky, Ben Valparaiso 29:40.3 35
221 Mangulabnan, Ryan Wayne St. 29:40.9 48
222 Fitsum, Hayelom Eastern Michigan 29:40.9 -
223 Santana, Daniel Grand Rapids CC 29:41.1 28
224 Rodriguez, David Madonna 29:45.7 20
225 Szymanski, Tom Macomb CC 29:50.6 29
226 Frieswyk, Nate Albion 29:51.9 -
227 Diamond, Zach Davenport 29:52.0 21
228 Langlinais, Austin MSU Running Club 29:55.6 148
229 Slotten, Peter Unattached 29:55.9 -
230 Kohn, Andrew Michigan-Dearborn 29:57.1 22
231 Arp, Isaac Grand Rapids CC 29:57.9 30
232 Carlock, Andrew Lansing CC 30:01.4 -
233 Brooks, Zane Albion 30:02.9 -
234 Hickey, Connor Valparaiso 30:03.3 -
235 Davitt, Nick Davenport 30:03.6 -
236 Mosher, Dylan Mott CC 30:04.6 31
237 Lipe, Elliott Lansing CC 30:04.9 -
238 Patil, Mayur Davenport 30:06.3 -
239 Dingwall, Andrew Unattached 30:06.7 -
240 Carmean, Tylor Muskegon CC 30:07.7 32
241 Badgley, Alec Albion 30:08.8 -
242 Brettschneider, Tommy MSU Running Club 30:11.1 153
243 Schaffer, Dalton Iowa Central CC 30:13.7 -
244 Alberts, John Ferris State 30:15.8 -
245 Robertson, Henry Michigan-Dearborn 30:19.7 23
246 Johnson, Josh St Clair County CC 30:21.9 33
247 Michno, Thomas Albion 30:25.3 -
248 Fisher, Sean Michigan-Dearborn 30:29.0 24
249 Tripp, Cody Ashland 30:29.5 -
250 Nickell, Riley Macomb CC 30:29.6 34
251 Dandron, Joe MSU Running Club 30:32.0 -
252 Israels, Ethan Ferris State 30:32.5 -
253 Hearns, Dylan Ferris State 30:32.7 -
254 Hegger, Joe MSU Running Club 30:33.6 -
255 Kenny, Jacob Grand Rapids CC 30:34.6 -
256 Rice, Oliver Alpena CC 30:36.3 35
257 Droste, Tanner Davenport 30:37.7 -
258 Gary, Brandon Albion 30:38.0 -
259 Whinnery, Ryan MSU Running Club 30:38.8 -
260 Put, Alex Wayne St. 30:42.8 49
261 Hoefler, Jimmy Lawrence Tech 30:42.8 25
262 Canna, Ryan MSU Running Club 30:42.9 -
263 Hughes, Brandon St Clair County CC 30:43.9 36
264 Bollinger, Alec Madonna 30:44.0 26
265 Dell, Luke MSU Running Club 30:47.1 -
266 Bynum, Dominique Iowa Central CC 30:47.7 -
267 Vieck, Pat Valparaiso 30:49.9 -
268 Lockard, Raven Muskegon CC 30:50.9 37
269 Kaastra, Samuel MSU Running Club 30:51.3 -
270 Costa, Jaden Olivet 30:53.0 10
271 Lomuscio, Joshua Madonna 30:53.4 -
272 Allen, Michael Northwood (Mich.) 30:54.8 50
273 Lafave, Frank Michigan-Dearborn 30:57.8 27
274 Thurman, James Olivet 30:58.6 11
275 Lang, Paul Ashland 30:59.6 -
276 Richards, Dylan Lake Sup State 31:01.2 51
277 Bell, Chris Albion 31:05.3 -
278 Markley, Kyle Lansing CC 31:06.3 -
279 Oquist, Alex Hillsdale 31:06.8 -
280 Costa, Solomon Eastern Michigan 31:07.3 -
281 Benham, Kyle Muskegon CC 31:08.2 38
282 Ridley, Johnathon St Clair County CC 31:09.2 39
283 Enns, Austin Alpena CC 31:10.9 40
284 Robazza, Matteo MSU Running Club 31:14.1 -
285 Garman, Ryan MSU Running Club 31:16.0 -
286 Workman, Zachary Lake Superior State 31:20.8 52
287 Felts, Jack Macomb CC 31:22.8 -
288 Flannery, Bryan Grand Valley St. 31:22.9 -
289 Shambaugh, Peter Lake Superior State 31:23.0 53
290 Rummel, Kyle Lansing CC 31:26.2 -
291 Figueroa, Uriel Lawrence Tech 31:27.8 28
292 Williamson, Quinn Lawrence Tech 31:28.5 -
293 Bonacorsi, Jacob Lawrence Tech 31:32.2 -
294 Prather, Lane Iowa Central CC 31:34.4 -
295 Harrell, Alex Albion 31:36.6 -
296 Arreola, Luke Michigan-Dearborn 31:41.7 -
297 Sanchez, Cody St Clair County CC 31:44.3 41
298 Armstrong, Lucas Schoolcraft College 31:47.1 -
299 Wirth, Nolan Northwood (Mich.) 31:54.0 54
300 Phillips, Jake Muskegon CC 31:55.1 42
301 Grimes, Tyler Valparaiso 31:57.9 -
302 Krupp, Carson Mott CC 32:02.7 43
303 Benoit, Jay Wayne St. 32:04.9 55
304 Ghidoni, Kolin Alpena CC 32:09.1 44
305 Broman, Jacob MSU Running Club 32:11.0 -
306 Buday, Luke Lansing CC 32:16.3 -
307 Major, Nick Macomb CC 32:17.0 -
308 Boccomino, RJ Macomb CC 32:19.0 -
309 Holzhausen, Joel Lansing CC 32:24.9 -
310 ross, dillion Lawrence Tech 32:27.9 -
311 Soto, Carlos Lansing CC 32:30.0 -
312 Vermillion, Tyler Unattached 32:38.7 -
313 Dusabe, Paul Albion 32:41.8 -
314 Ellicott, Andrew Macomb CC 32:43.3 -
315 Kitching, Alphonso Iowa Central CC 32:49.2 -
316 Baxter, Jacob Concordia (Mich.) 32:51.4 -
317 Sunberg, Joshua Iowa Central CC 32:54.2 -
318 Jason, Aaron Unattached 32:55.5 -
319 Christian, Delson Michigan-Dearborn 32:57.7 -
320 Thompson, Sam Lawrence Tech 32:59.5 -
321 Brinton, Joseph Concordia (Mich.) 32:59.8 -
322 Abb, Devin MSU Running Club 33:25.3 -
323 Alsip, Jonathan MSU Running Club 33:27.9 -
324 Kelley, Sergei MSU Running Club 33:28.0 -
325 Kellk, Kelvin Jackson CC 33:30.4 -
326 Wallace, Jontaj Albion 33:33.2 -
327 Gall, Jon Macomb CC 33:37.8 -
328 Gaikema, Joe MSU Running Club 33:38.6 -
329 Coha, Austin MSU Running Club 33:46.3 -
330 Hay, Ian Concordia (Mich.) 33:49.4 -
331 Harting, Mark Lawrence Tech 34:12.1 -
332 Goebel, Levi Alpena CC 34:19.7 45
333 Busch, Troy Michigan-Dearborn 34:22.2 -
334 White, Tyler Albion 34:24.7 -
335 Cross, Isaac Alpena CC 34:38.6 46
336 Johnson, Chandler Macomb CC 34:47.0 -
337 Fox, Ian Mott CC 34:49.5 47
338 Martin, Remington St Clair County CC 34:54.6 48
339 Hawthorne, Dewan Olivet 34:55.1 12
340 Cloutier, Alexander MSU Running Club 34:55.4 -
341 Mourad, Ibrahim Schoolcraft College 34:56.9 -
342 Roginski, Brett MSU Running Club 35:03.3 -
343 Barringer, Sam Mott CC 35:05.2 49
344 Harthorn, Brandon Muskegon CC 35:10.3 50
345 Maidlow, Justin Olivet 35:17.2 13
346 Spencer, Clayton Mid Michigan CC 35:29.5 -
347 McVeigh, Shane MSU Running Club 35:44.1 -
348 Silva, Ernesto Albion 36:08.2 -
349 Kilpatrick, Nicholas MSU Running Club 36:19.5 -
350 LeTourneau, Evan Alpena CC 36:19.7 51
351 Krawczyk, TJ MSU Running Club 36:31.4 -
352 Lysiak, Jake Muskegon CC 36:33.9 52
353 Barrett, Ethan Olivet 36:47.5 14
354 Elkie, Sheldon Alpena CC 36:50.7 -
355 Crowell, Carson Unattached 37:13.5 -
356 Sidock, Caleb Muskegon CC 37:16.0 -
357 McRae, Tremone Macomb CC 37:43.3 -
358 Dolan, Jacob Michigan-Dearborn 38:09.2 -
359 Timmer, Donald Muskegon CC 38:15.8 -
360 Toth, Dallin Alpena CC 38:24.1 -
361 Hutchinson, Stanley Macomb CC 38:40.4 -
362 Grabiel, Andrew Alpena CC 38:53.3 -
363 Callahan, Colin MSU Running Club 38:57.5 -
364 Blaida, Adam MSU Running Club 39:26.2 -
365 Wyngaard, Parker Lake Superior State DNF -
366 Bailey, Noah Olivet DNF -
367 Snuffer, Braxton Grand Valley St. DNF -
368 Black, Kevin Grand Valley St. DNF -
369 Thomas, Brad Olivet DNF -
370 McQuaid, Robert Lansing CC DNF -
371 Patrick, Eathan Olivet DNF -
372 McLaughlin, Matt Grand Valley St. DNF -
373 Travis, Andrew Mid Michigan CC DNF -
374 Stanford, Warrick Ashland DNF -
375 Sharnas, Trevor Grand Valley St. DNF -
376 Meskele, Gemechu Iowa Central CC DNF -
377 Gove, John Unattached DNF -
378 Gaynier, David Concordia (Mich.) DNF -
379 Bradley, Sam Hillsdale DNF -
380 Prudhomme, Bennett Playmakers Racing DNF -
381 Schwartz, Connor Grand Valley St. DNF -
382 Diener, Wes MSU Running Club DNF -
383 Noah, Luke Unattached DNF -
384 Fiene, Nick Hillsdale DNF -
385 Wignall, Chris Iowa Central CC DNF -
386 Brauer, Alex Madonna DNF -
387 Anderson, Clyde Unattached DNF -
388 Davis, Erik Unattached DNF -
389 elliott, graham Lawrence Tech DNF -
390 Casto, Josey Jackson CC DNF -
391 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Northwood (Mich.) DNF -
392 Reynolds, Derek Ashland DNF -
393 Pastori, Joseph MSU Running Club DNF -
394 Forbes, Jaryd St Clair County CC DNF -
395 Reimund, Nick Ashland DNF -
396 Chavalia, Tyler Olivet DNF -
397 Kipchirchir, Ezekiel Iowa Central CC DNF -
398 Tanner, Jacob Unattached DNF -
399 Barnett Jr., Robert Olivet DNF -
400 Hall, Hunter MSU Running Club DNF -
401 Voth, Nicholas Bowling Green DNF -
402 Gills, Michael Lake Superior State DNF -
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Grand Valley St. 22:25.50 36 0 0 3 5 6
2 Hillsdale 22:31.04 42 2 4 9 11 16
3 Northern Michigan 23:24.63 90 0 0 1 15 21
4 Saginaw Valley 23:50.15 117 0 18 20 22 27
5 Ferris State 23:59.51 125 0 8 25 26 31
6 Wayne St. 24:16.10 147 7 28 33 39 40
7 Ashland 25:30.73 198 0 23 32 46 48
8 Lake Sup State 27:12.16 258 45 47 54 55 57
9 Northwood (Mich.) 28:51.80 278 51 52 56 59 60
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Michigan State 21:40.15 22 0 0 2 3 4
2 Bowling Green 22:55.95 59 0 1 13 14 15
3 Central Michigan 22:56.21 61 0 6 7 12 17
4 Western Michigan 24:21.31 110 0 0 11 22 24
5 Valparaiso 25:25.61 137 21 25 28 31 32
D 3
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Albion 25:42.47 15 0 1 2 3 4
2 Olivet 28:13.39 45 6 7 9 11 12
Jr. College
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Iowa Central CC 22:58.59 16 1 2 3 4 6
2 Lansing CC 24:55.74 51 0 5 8 10 11
3 Macomb CC 26:15.10 75 0 12 13 15 16
4 Muskegon CC 27:53.17 114 14 20 25 27 28
5 Mid Michigan CC 36:28.84 143 0 24 26 30 31
NAIA
P Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Madonna 23:54.75 16 0 1 2 3 4
2 Davenport 26:22.89 65 0 9 11 14 15
3 Michigan-Dearborn 26:53.55 78 0 0 0 5 13
4 Lawrence Tech 27:17.02 83 0 7 12 19 21
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Walny, Rachel Bowling Green 21:19.0 1
2 McDonald, Erin Michigan State 21:23.8 2
3 Farrell, Maggie Michigan State 21:27.1 3
4 Poe, Jeralyn Michigan State 21:36.2 4
5 Gram, Lynsie Michigan State 21:52.3 5
6 O'Neil, Megan Central Michigan 21:52.7 6
7 Aguillon, Taylor Central Michigan 21:57.5 7
8 Goethals, Jessica Michigan State 22:01.3 8
9 Smith, Katelyn Northern Michigan 22:02.0 1
10 McIntyre, Hannah Hillsdale 22:02.0 2
11 Cohen, Adva Iowa Central CC 22:02.8 1
12 Patterson, Gina Grand Valley St. 22:08.0 3
13 Rogers, Jenny Michigan State 22:10.2 9
14 Smith, Karrigan Michigan State 22:10.8 10
15 Lewis, Arena Hillsdale 22:16.3 4
16 Johnson, India Michigan State 22:17.3 -
17 Jenkins, Lauren Michigan State 22:17.5 -
18 Metzger, Stacey Grand Valley St. 22:20.8 5
19 Beazley, Kennedy Michigan State 22:21.2 -
20 Goen, Madison Grand Valley St. 22:23.3 6
21 Dorr, Allison Unattached 22:23.7 -
22 Feist, Jacqueline Wayne St. 22:29.0 7
23 Gilbert, Claire Western Michigan 22:30.6 11
24 Davis, Hannah Central Michigan 22:32.2 12
25 Etelamaki, Kathryn Ferris State 22:35.1 8
26 Depies, Maryssa Hillsdale 22:35.4 9
27 Haubert, Kelly Grand Valley St. 22:35.6 10
28 Sawyer, Christina Hillsdale 22:36.5 11
29 Gockley, Jessica Grand Valley St. 22:39.8 12
30 Arteaga, Carlyn Michigan State 22:40.2 -
31 Overdier, Jacalyn Unattached 22:40.4 -
32 Mansaray, Agnes Iowa Central CC 22:41.4 2
33 Blake, Bridget Michigan State 22:42.7 -
34 Mueller, Theresa Grand Valley St. 22:44.4 13
35 Bendewald, Rachel Grand Valley St. 22:47.9 14
36 Brian, Olivia Unattached 22:53.2 -
37 Zimmer, Erin MSU Running Club 22:55.2 29
38 Lancioni, Elena Bowling Green 22:55.4 13
39 Klynstra, Jenna Grand Valley St. 22:56.4 -
40 Lindstrom, Jessi Bowling Green 22:56.8 14
41 Vanis, Stephanie Michigan State 23:00.6 -
42 Becker, Kieren Northern Michigan 23:02.8 15
43 Eads, Allysen Hillsdale 23:05.1 16
44 Edwards, Kyleigh Hillsdale 23:05.1 17
45 Pawelczyk, Maggie Saginaw Valley 23:05.7 18
46 Gurne, Mackenzie Madonna 23:08.5 1
47 Bartilol, Marion Iowa Central CC 23:09.6 3
48 Kavulich, Kayla Michigan State 23:11.0 -
49 Rustmann, Julia Michigan State 23:11.2 -
50 Sullivan, Abeba Iowa Central CC 23:18.9 4
51 Caltagirone, Megan Grand Valley St. 23:20.9 -
52 Crouch, Abby Grand Valley St. 23:25.9 -
53 Hanson, Samantha Michigan State 23:27.0 -
54 Reynolds, Claire Bowling Green 23:28.4 15
55 Rauch, Addison Hillsdale 23:29.8 19
56 Bradley, Sophia Saginaw Valley 23:30.8 20
57 Parker, Lilah Unattached 23:33.2 -
58 McGahan, Kirsten Lansing CC 23:36.6 5
59 Fifarek, Abby Northern Michigan 23:37.5 21
60 Regg Wajid, Aaliyah Iowa Central CC 23:40.2 6
61 George, Kathleen Madonna 23:43.1 2
62 Monroe, Natalie Michigan State 23:47.8 -
63 Lukijaniuk, Marta Iowa Central CC 23:50.6 7
64 Tomlin, Alicia Saginaw Valley 23:52.4 22
65 Schumaker, Emily Ashland 23:58.3 23
66 Durbin, Rachel Bowling Green 24:00.2 16
67 Shapic, Alison Madonna 24:01.5 3
68 Torvi, Hanna Northern Michigan 24:02.6 24
69 Perry, Natalie Ferris State 24:03.1 25
70 Reagle, Jessica Madonna 24:03.1 4
71 Lindeman, Ashley Lansing CC 24:05.4 8
72 Hill, Alice Unattached 24:05.5 -
73 Allmacher, Samantha Central Michigan 24:07.0 17
74 Hebda, Victoria Michigan-Dearborn 24:08.0 5
75 Etienne, Charlotte MSU Running Club 24:08.4 57
76 Dawes, Sydney Ferris State 24:08.8 26
77 Mothersead, Kelsie Bowling Green 24:09.4 18
78 Beaulieu, Natalie Central Michigan 24:11.8 19
79 Gobbi, Carissa Central Michigan 24:13.6 20
80 Fuerst, Morgan Saginaw Valley 24:15.2 27
81 Willett, Emma Wayne St. 24:15.6 28
82 Pietrzak, Kelly Northern Michigan 24:18.3 29
83 Heiny, Kim Valparaiso 24:18.8 21
84 Pfile, Katy Iowa Central CC 24:21.8 9
85 Hall, Brittney Western Michigan 24:24.1 22
86 Steffke, Emily Michigan State 24:24.6 -
87 Garcia, Ana Central Michigan 24:25.5 23
88 Stucky, Sierra Iowa Central CC 24:26.4 -
89 Keiser, Jenna Saginaw Valley 24:26.7 30
90 Lee, Jordan Ferris State 24:26.9 31
91 Zdrosewski, Erin Central Michigan 24:31.2 -
92 Sinnaeve, Leaha Albion 24:31.6 1
93 Reagle, Amanda Hillsdale 24:31.9 -
94 Allen, Courtney Western Michigan 24:34.6 24
95 George, Caroline Madonna 24:37.6 6
96 Stefanek, Johannah Ashland 24:38.6 32
97 Diehl, Teresa Wayne St. 24:40.2 33
98 Kreger, Sydney Saginaw Valley 24:41.5 34
99 Bradley, Marissa Lawrence Tech 24:42.1 7
100 Vanderstelt, Kate Hillsdale 24:43.6 -
101 Johnson, Abigail Ferris State 24:43.7 35
102 Meinecke, Darby Saginaw Valley 24:45.1 36
103 Porter, Gabby Concordia (Mich.) 24:47.2 -
104 Babcock, Kelly Ferris State 24:48.2 37
105 Walters, Maddy Northern Michigan 24:53.2 38
106 Alvarez, Naomi Iowa Central CC 24:55.5 -
107 Willett, Gabrielle Wayne St. 24:55.6 39
108 Grandys, Alexis Central Michigan 24:56.7 -
109 Shultz, Mollee Unattached 24:56.9 -
110 Murphy, Christina Madonna 24:58.1 8
111 Germann, Katherine Valparaiso 24:59.3 25
112 Montgomery, Amanda MSU Running Club 24:59.5 85
113 Dykema, Courtney Concordia (Mich.) 25:00.1 -
114 Braman, Lyndsey Wayne St. 25:00.1 40
115 Tell, Dokota Unattached 25:00.3 -
116 Estep, Rebecca Saginaw Valley 25:02.2 -
117 Hemstreet, Aubrey Albion 25:03.6 2
118 Mosteller, Nicole MSU Running Club 25:05.9 88
119 Goodwin, Mattie Western Michigan 25:06.4 26
120 Longley, Elise Northern Michigan 25:06.7 41
121 Ward, Taylor Lansing CC 25:08.9 10
122 McNamee, Rebecca Western Michigan 25:10.8 27
123 Peterson, Lauren Hillsdale 25:12.4 -
124 Caesar, Sarah Valparaiso 25:15.3 28
125 Fifarek, Emma Lansing CC 25:18.8 11
126 Bordewyk, Olivia Davenport 25:23.0 9
127 Martin, Carissa Saginaw Valley 25:23.6 -
128 Mills, Kateri Madonna 25:24.3 10
129 Reeves, Kiersten Wayne St. 25:24.4 42
130 Pfannenstiel, Kalina Northern Michigan 25:26.7 -
131 Estrada, Laura Saginaw Valley 25:26.8 -
132 Lewis, Autumn Western Michigan 25:31.5 29
133 Huebner, Shayla Northern Michigan 25:31.5 -
134 Gustavus, Macy Macomb CC 25:33.7 12
135 Messing, Andrea Davenport 25:33.8 11
136 Boccomino , Haley Wayne St. 25:34.5 43
137 Montgomery, Bailey MSU Running Club 25:34.5 102
138 Snyder, Allison Albion 25:38.1 3
139 Sikkema, Kylie Saginaw Valley 25:38.6 -
140 Jillo, Fatuma Unattached 25:38.9 -
141 Streeter, Amber Concordia (Mich.) 25:39.6 -
142 Poole, Megan Hillsdale 25:40.4 -
143 Schurr, Carissa Ferris State 25:42.3 44
144 Thrush, Taylor Unattached 25:43.2 -
145 Kasper, Katie Central Michigan 25:43.7 -
146 Meister, Michelle Lawrence Tech 25:43.9 12
147 Heimonen, Lydia Lake Sup State 25:47.2 45
148 Ritsema, Haley Western Michigan 25:51.5 30
149 Pedzinski, Emily Unattached 25:52.5 -
150 Storer, Jordan Grand Valley St. 25:52.9 -
151 Ho, Eryn MSU Running Club 25:53.0 108
152 Sikkema, Kinzie Saginaw Valley 25:55.8 -
153 Seccombe, Megan Michigan-Dearborn 25:58.0 13
154 Mitchell, Kate Valparaiso 25:59.4 31
155 Markel, Morgan Macomb CC 26:06.0 13
156 Zigan, Haylee Ashland 26:06.5 46
157 Bowden, Sierra Unattached 26:12.7 -
158 Richardson, McKenzie Lake Sup State 26:13.0 47
159 Heintzelman, Hannah Muskegon CC 26:14.1 14
160 Karnick, Ashley Macomb CC 26:16.8 15
161 Schoenberger, Raechal Ashland 26:21.8 48
162 Revenaugh, Jordan Albion 26:22.9 4
163 Slone, Ally Macomb CC 26:27.0 16
164 Butterbaugh, Lexi Ashland 26:28.4 49
165 Distelrath, Emma Lansing CC 26:29.1 17
166 Greb, Megan Madonna 26:30.0 -
167 Wohlfert, Emily Lansing CC 26:30.7 18
168 Richards, Madeline Hillsdale 26:34.8 -
169 Recker, Olivia Valparaiso 26:35.3 32
170 Wagner, Makayla Ashland 26:35.7 50
171 Thomas, Stephanie Grand Rapids CC 26:36.1 -
172 Tas, Hannah Wayne State 26:36.2 -
173 Sluiter, Jessica Grand Rapids CC 26:37.8 -
174 Schaub, Stephanie Davenport 26:44.1 14
175 Switzer, Laine Davenport 26:47.3 15
176 Bolinger, Morgan Northwood (Mich.) 26:49.3 51
177 Merlino, Morgan Central Michigan 26:49.7 -
178 Brooks, Madison Northwood (Mich.) 26:51.6 52
179 O'Hara, Megan Macomb CC 26:52.1 19
180 Cotham, Kate Madonna 26:54.3 -
181 Holt, Rachel Albion 26:56.2 5
182 Zerfas, Nicole Olivet 26:58.4 6
183 Merony , Jenna MSU Running Club 26:58.7 131
184 Hanson, Sarah Jackson CC 26:59.6 -
185 Morgan, Tracy Ashland 26:59.7 53
186 Young, Amanda MSU Running Club 27:00.2 -
187 Williams, Sabrina Grand Valley St. 27:00.3 -
188 Rizor, Cheyanna Ferris State 27:03.3 -
189 Bentz, Abby Concordia (Mich.) 27:04.8 -
190 Gaines, Abigail Olivet 27:07.1 7
191 Irvine, Kendra Muskegon CC 27:07.5 20
192 Ensign, Cierra Grand Rapids CC 27:08.0 -
193 Cates, Miranda Macomb CC 27:09.3 21
194 Setsuda, Elizabeth Schoolcraft College 27:09.8 -
195 Stano, Ali MSU Running Club 27:11.3 -
196 Stone, Catherine Ferris State 27:12.2 -
197 Berneche, Nicole Valparaiso 27:19.1 33
198 Mankey, Alyssa Lansing CC 27:19.8 22
199 Cates, Megan Macomb CC 27:20.8 23
200 Merten, Emily Lake Sup State 27:24.8 54
201 Tuck, Autumn Lansing CC 27:25.6 -
202 Anderson, Shaylin Mid Michigan CC 27:26.4 24
203 Weighmink, Kelli Davenport 27:26.4 16
204 Dykema, Kaylee MSU Running Club 27:27.8 -
205 Beach, Avri Davenport 27:29.3 17
206 Brown, Julianna Central Michigan 27:29.7 -
207 Agarwal, Arushi Unattached 27:31.2 -
208 Ramser, Charlotte Western Michigan 27:34.5 -
209 Lathrop, Rebecca Lake Sup State 27:34.9 55
210 McGhiey, Celia Valparaiso 27:36.6 34
211 Lathrop, Ericka Lansing CC 27:40.3 -
212 Cercone, Julia Michigan-Dearborn 27:42.1 18
213 Cook, Madison Muskegon CC 27:46.1 25
214 Rodriguez, Jezabelle Iowa Central CC 27:50.9 -
215 Eggleston, LaSaundra Macomb CC 27:51.1 -
216 Magness, Krista MSU Running Club 27:52.3 -
217 VanMaanen, Kasmyn Albion 27:54.7 8
218 Camp, Destiny Ashland 27:57.1 -
219 Justison, Tayler Valparaiso 28:02.1 -
220 Lonergan, Hannah Northern Michigan 28:04.6 -
221 Purcell, Ani Wayne St. 28:07.1 -
222 Queary, Josie Lawrence Tech 28:07.9 19
223 Zurawski, Camryn Michigan-Dearborn 28:12.3 20
224 MacDonald, Grace MSU Running Club 28:13.5 -
225 Gilbert, Nicole Olivet 28:14.0 9
226 Corda, Madi MSU Running Club 28:17.2 -
227 Ellicott, Monica Lawrence Tech 28:22.2 21
228 Pryce, Tiffany Ashland 28:22.3 -
229 Neal, Kathleen Valparaiso 28:24.5 -
230 Croswhite, Annika Lansing CC 28:26.9 -
231 Dela Cruz, Mickaela Michigan-Dearborn 28:27.5 22
232 Alongi, Jillian Macomb CC 28:32.6 -
233 Cook, Kendra Albion 28:33.7 10
234 Anhalt, Taylor Albion 28:35.6 -
235 Sylvia, Audrey St Clair County CC 28:36.7 -
236 Reneaud, Jacqueline Northwood (Mich.) 28:37.9 56
237 Dyke, Shelbi Davenport 28:39.4 23
238 Kindel, Kara Mid Michigan CC 28:40.0 26
239 Hamstra, Lynden Davenport 28:41.1 -
240 Grost, Kelsey MSU Running Club 28:45.4 -
241 Purcell, Natalie Albion 28:46.4 -
242 Musselman, Grace Ferris State 28:48.1 -
243 Fleming, Jayla Wayne St. 28:50.8 -
244 Daniely, Katana Muskegon CC 28:56.7 27
245 Samuels, Stormi Davenport 28:57.5 -
246 Taylor, Jessica Olivet 28:59.9 11
247 Rademacher, Kaitlyn Davenport 29:00.8 -
248 Leggett, Rachel Lake Sup State 29:00.9 57
249 Brown, Kelly Muskegon CC 29:21.4 28
250 Pfau, Rianna MSU Running Club 29:23.1 -
251 Mulville, Trudie Lake Sup State 29:26.4 58
252 Krygier, Claudia Lawrence Tech 29:29.1 24
253 Allen, Madalyn MSU Running Club 29:30.6 -
254 Whise, Natalie MSU Running Club 29:35.0 -
255 Dunlap, Madison Jackson CC 29:47.2 -
256 Baker, Maisie Olivet 29:47.6 12
257 Hynek, Caitlyn Michigan-Dearborn 29:48.1 25
258 Armstrong, Sydney Muskegon CC 29:48.9 29
259 Gryspeerd, Caterina St Clair County CC 29:53.3 -
260 DePerno, Natalie MSU Running Club 29:56.8 -
261 Riles, Katie Unattached 30:01.2 -
262 Dack, Haley Lansing CC 30:01.9 -
263 Woodall, Madison St Clair County CC 30:17.3 -
264 Catania, Kelsey Lawrence Tech 30:28.9 26
265 Leslie, Leonie MSU Running Club 30:31.1 -
266 Wagner, Adrianna Lansing CC 30:31.8 -
267 Sculli, Liz MSU Running Club 30:34.2 -
268 Patterson, Katie MSU Running Club 30:36.4 -
269 Baglien, Zoe Northwood (Mich.) 30:49.8 59
270 Aquinaga, Amanda Northwood (Mich.) 31:10.4 60
271 Tibboles, Claire MSU Running Club 31:18.3 -
272 Graham, Sydney Albion 31:21.0 -
273 Perrin, Melody Lake Sup State 31:27.1 61
274 Baetz, Audrey MSU Running Club 31:27.8 -
275 Strope, Lexi Mid Michigan CC 31:33.7 30
276 Waino, Alexys Mott CC 31:38.7 -
277 Batterbee, Stephanie MSU Running Club 31:41.3 -
278 Morgan, Kayla Madonna 31:47.9 -
279 kozlowski, kaylee Michigan-Dearborn 31:59.3 27
280 McHenry, Kaitlin MSU Running Club 32:12.9 -
281 Manserra, Julianna Wayne St. 32:24.1 -
282 Bolle, Linde Albion 32:41.6 -
283 Karkowski, Lisa Madonna 32:45.0 -
284 Zimmer, Kassidy Albion 32:59.0 -
285 Jackson, Tegan Grand Rapids CC 33:11.5 -
286 Roberts, Victoria MSU Running Club 34:09.3 -
287 Cotts, Maria MSU Running Club 34:11.3 -
288 Triest, Tessa Albion 34:30.7 -
289 Abbott, Angelica Mott CC 34:37.3 -
290 Massie, Sadie Mid Michigan CC 34:40.8 31
291 Reynolds, Jessica Albion 35:02.8 -
292 Pryor, Abigail Mid Michigan CC 60:03.3 32
293 Richard, Marissa Mott CC DNF -
294 Samuels, Inez Davenport DNF -
295 Harris, Victoria Northern Michigan DNF -
296 Dominguez, Kayla Western Michigan DNF -
297 miller, catherine Michigan-Dearborn DNF -
298 Felts, Julia Macomb CC DNF -
299 Jagielski , Andrea Unattached DNF -
300 Walters, Rachel Grand Valley St. DNF -
301 Velazquez Fuentes, Camylle Lansing CC DNF -
302 McDonald, Annicka Northern Michigan DNF -
303 Dean, Madison Saginaw Valley DNF -
304 Fonzi, Emily Western Michigan DNF -
305 Hutchinson, Katelyn Ferris State DNF -
306 Kiprotich, Faith Unattached DNF -
307 Johnson, Mia Lawrence Tech DNF -
308 Ali, Israa Michigan-Dearborn DNF -
309 Adams, Hannah Albion DNF -
310 Holahan, Allison Bowling Green DNF -
311 Mckeown, Maureen Ashland DNF -
312 Weiler, Mackenzie Michigan State DNF -
313 Merino, Paula Central Michigan DNF -
314 Lybeer, Erica Mid Michigan CC DNF -
315 Williams, Kereen Mott CC DNF -
316 Teerman, Malea Grand Valley St. DNF -
317 Rudden, Lindsey Michigan State DNF -
318 Harlow, Alyssa Michigan-Dearborn DNF -
319 Fakih, Fatema Madonna DNF -