NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Date: Sat, Nov 19, 2016

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 North Central (Ill.) 24:41.0 60 6 10 13 14 17
2 SUNY Geneseo 25:05.6 204 1 35 47 54 67
3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25:01.8 209 3 21 23 78 84
4 Washington U. 25:07.2 216 11 20 48 66 71
5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:08.7 251 5 8 36 88 114
6 Wis.-La Crosse 25:21.4 295 40 52 57 65 81
7 MIT 25:12.0 301 4 7 28 119 143
8 Johns Hopkins 25:22.4 316 25 37 49 95 110
9 Williams 25:23.4 330 29 51 70 83 97
10 Loras 25:24.0 352 22 50 59 87 134
11 Christopher Newport 25:24.8 356 26 33 69 112 116
12 Amherst 25:28.3 362 41 53 58 101 109
13 RPI 25:24.6 369 18 43 72 111 125
14 Ohio Northern 25:28.7 374 24 39 46 106 159
15 St. Olaf 25:26.3 384 16 82 90 92 104
16 Allegheny 25:20.2 386 2 12 56 133 183
17 Pomona-Pitzer 25:33.3 431 27 62 68 113 161
18 Haverford 25:33.7 459 15 64 100 135 145
19 Calvin 25:34.5 468 9 73 98 140 148
20 Carnegie Mellon 25:38.2 480 45 86 108 118 123
21 Wartburg 25:39.4 486 30 75 91 120 170
22 Oneonta 25:42.0 504 38 61 94 131 180
23 Whittier 25:44.4 561 32 127 129 132 141
24 Emory 25:50.9 565 42 74 96 165 188
25 St. Lawrence 25:48.4 593 19 107 136 152 179
26 Middlebury 25:53.6 602 44 80 155 157 166
27 Washington and Lee 25:57.5 640 60 85 126 173 196
28 Mount Union 26:05.3 665 34 79 160 186 206
29 Rhodes 26:01.9 698 105 115 137 151 190
30 TCNJ 26:06.4 709 55 99 181 185 189
31 Occidental 26:13.3 774 76 162 167 177 192
32 NYU 26:18.2 819 138 146 153 178 204
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 LaMere, Ian Wis.-Platteville 23:40.4 -
2 Pitone, Ernie Widener 24:08.9 -
3 Nichols, Tim Tufts 24:09.7 -
4 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SUNY Geneseo 24:18.0 1
5 Cheung, Dan Allegheny 24:18.8 2
6 Lau, Darin Wis.-Eau Claire 24:22.9 3
7 Deyo, Matt MIT 24:28.0 4
8 Lund, Kyle Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:32.4 5
9 Plank, Zach North Central (Ill.) 24:34.3 6
10 Jensen, Isaac Luther 24:37.8 -
11 Chelimo, David Colby 24:38.1 -
12 Maloney, Dennis MIT 24:39.5 7
13 Sealand, Joshua Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:39.8 8
14 Kramer, Jordan Calvin 24:40.0 9
15 Baldonado, Al North Central (Ill.) 24:40.5 10
16 Becker, Ryan Washington U. 24:40.8 11
17 Violette, Randy Allegheny 24:41.2 12
18 Patel, Dhruvil North Central (Ill.) 24:41.5 13
19 Adlfinger, Ethan North Central (Ill.) 24:41.8 14
20 O'Connor, Luke Tufts 24:42.4 -
21 Merriman, Sam Case Western 24:43.5 -
22 Woods, Henry Haverford 24:45.2 15
23 Coffey, Joe St. Olaf 24:46.7 16
24 Hird, Zach North Central (Ill.) 24:46.9 17
25 O'Connor, Grant RPI 24:47.2 18
26 Flank, Jaryd Muhlenberg 24:47.9 -
27 Bailey, James RIT 24:48.4 -
28 Caulfield, Thomas St. Lawrence 24:50.1 19
29 O'gara, David Washington U. 24:51.0 20
30 Bass, Alec Dubuque 24:51.7 -
31 Petersson, Nick Wis.-Eau Claire 24:52.0 21
32 Harms, Brett Wis.-Whitewater 24:53.1 -
33 Tope, Mason Loras 24:53.2 22
34 Treacy, Patrick Wis.-Eau Claire 24:54.1 23
35 Hodkinson, Brad Pacific Lutheran 24:55.9 -
36 McVey, Ian Ohio Northern 24:57.4 24
37 Stender, Ryan Brandeis 24:57.7 -
38 Brown, Tanner Nebraska Wesleyan 24:59.6 -
39 Ochstein, Schaffer Johns Hopkins 24:59.8 25
40 Reid, Grayson Christopher Newport 25:00.6 26
41 Reischling, Andy Pomona-Pitzer 25:01.3 27
42 Osing, Tanner Augustana (Ill.) 25:01.5 -
43 Beyer, Rory MIT 25:02.0 28
44 Decker, Ben Williams 25:03.1 29
45 Kaczinski, Eli Wartburg 25:03.8 30
46 Taber, Ben Gettysburg 25:04.0 -
47 Walker, Nicholas Bowdoin 25:04.5 -
48 O'Keefe, Dan North Central (Ill.) 25:05.5 31
49 Dudek, Will Wesleyan 25:06.2 -
50 Sandoval, Julian Whittier 25:07.2 32
51 Borash, Daniel Wis.-River Falls 25:07.4 -
52 Patacsil, Dominic Wabash 25:07.9 -
53 LaPointe, John Christopher Newport 25:07.9 33
54 Myers, Preston Mount Union 25:09.3 34
55 Wubben, Matt Wis.-Platteville 25:09.9 -
56 Christiansen, Daniel Grove City 25:10.2 -
57 Kramer, Alex SUNY Geneseo 25:10.7 35
58 Riggs, Nathan Centre 25:10.8 -
59 Hiegel, Robert Bridgewater (Va.) 25:11.0 -
60 Huang, Kevin Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:11.8 36
61 Fairley, Mark Central College 25:12.3 -
62 Pavarini, Tom Johns Hopkins 25:12.5 37
63 Burguete, Polo DePauw 25:12.6 -
64 Lupia, Anthony Oneonta 25:12.9 38
65 Harden, Andrew Ohio Northern 25:13.8 39
66 Newsum, Jovan Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25:13.9 -
67 Schultz, Thomas Wis.-La Crosse 25:14.1 40
68 Hussein, Mohamed Amherst 25:15.0 41
69 Sisario, Michael Emory 25:15.4 42
70 Fazio, Benjamin RPI 25:15.6 43
71 Rich, Brian Middlebury 25:15.7 44
72 Mitchell, William Carnegie Mellon 25:16.0 45
73 Schalois, Kase Ohio Northern 25:16.0 46
74 Briggs, Travis SUNY Geneseo 25:16.4 47
75 Matteucci, Nick Washington U. 25:17.0 48
76 McDermott, Will Widener 25:17.2 -
77 Pourshalchi, Scott Johns Hopkins 25:17.5 49
78 McSolla, Daniel Wentworth Institute of Tech 25:17.8 -
79 Adams, Justin Loras 25:17.8 50
80 Schott, Benjamin Messiah 25:19.0 -
81 Anderson, Austin Williams 25:19.2 51
82 Ewers, Ian Wis.-La Crosse 25:19.3 52
83 Nelson, Craig Amherst 25:19.7 53
84 Burks, Alex SUNY Geneseo 25:19.8 54
85 Tedeschi, Andrew TCNJ 25:19.9 55
86 Smith, Carter Allegheny 25:20.1 56
87 Zajkowski, Austin Wis.-La Crosse 25:20.4 57
88 Meijer, Raymond Amherst 25:21.1 58
89 Nugent, Brien Loras 25:21.4 59
90 McKinney, Mason Wabash 25:21.5 -
91 Hernandez, Jeremy Ramapo 25:21.5 -
92 Strehler, Mac Washington and Lee 25:21.6 60
93 Busby, David Oneonta 25:21.6 61
94 Watson, Charles Pomona-Pitzer 25:21.7 62
95 Gomez, Omar North Central (Ill.) 25:21.8 63
96 Sotos, John Ohio Wesleyan 25:22.1 -
97 Herlihy, Ryan Haverford 25:22.4 64
98 Hinz, Sam Wis.-La Crosse 25:23.0 65
99 Williams, Dillon Washington U. 25:23.0 66
100 Mazzuca, Alfredo SUNY Geneseo 25:23.3 67
101 Bill, Andrew Albion 25:23.7 -
102 Mulligan, Colin Pomona-Pitzer 25:23.9 68
103 Dover, Jeffrey Christopher Newport 25:23.9 69
104 Zorn, Justin Union (N.Y.) 25:24.0 -
105 Simpson, Liam Williams 25:24.2 70
106 Johnsrud, Peter Washington U. 25:24.3 71
107 O'Connor, Sean RPI 25:24.5 72
108 Philipose, Andrew Calvin 25:27.3 73
109 Mees, Lukas Emory 25:27.4 74
110 Frawley, Jerry Wartburg 25:27.8 75
111 Loftus, Patrick Willamette 25:27.8 -
112 Leary, Keenan Occidental 25:28.1 76
113 Monheim, Liam Lewis & Clark 25:28.1 -
114 Miletti, Tyler Wis.-Oshkosh 25:28.2 -
115 Pulvidente, Connor SUNY Geneseo 25:28.7 77
116 Huffman, Riley Wis.-Eau Claire 25:28.7 78
117 O'neil, Matt Mount Union 25:29.4 79
118 Aispuro, Ascencion Middlebury 25:29.5 80
119 Schraeder, Josh Wis.-La Crosse 25:30.2 81
120 Mullins, Corey Muhlenberg 25:30.6 -
121 Lerdall, Thomas St. Olaf 25:30.8 82
122 Colaizzi, Griffin Williams 25:31.3 83
123 Lindquist, Jackson Wis.-Superior 25:31.3 -
124 Cyra, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 25:31.3 84
125 Leroy, MacKenzye Washington and Lee 25:31.6 85
126 Auld, Ryan Carnegie Mellon 25:33.3 86
127 Sevcik, Timothy Loras 25:33.5 87
128 Joseph, Jesse Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:34.1 88
129 Cepeda, Kyle Washington U. 25:34.3 89
130 Anderson, William St. Olaf 25:35.1 90
131 Kokare, Kailas Wartburg 25:35.5 91
132 Berhe, Alex St. Olaf 25:36.0 92
133 Weisse, Jonah Wis.-La Crosse 25:36.1 93
134 Fleming, Andy Oneonta 25:37.8 94
135 Hickson, Oliver Johns Hopkins 25:38.0 95
136 Whipple, Henry Hamilton 25:38.5 -
137 Sullivan, Shane Emory 25:38.9 96
138 Williams, Noah Williams 25:39.1 97
139 Nowicki, Zac Calvin 25:39.2 98
140 Sauvola, Devin Wis.-Stout 25:39.8 -
141 Pelzar, Jonathan RIT 25:40.8 -
142 Mazzarella, Brandon TCNJ 25:41.2 99
143 Slattengren, Blake Lewis & Clark 25:41.3 -
144 Gorman, Jimmy Haverford 25:41.3 100
145 Lucey, Steven Amherst 25:41.8 101
146 Kuhlmann, Sam Wis.-Eau Claire 25:42.5 102
147 Simon , Kirby Washington U. 25:42.7 103
148 Phillips, Sean Ithaca 25:42.7 -
149 Ketola, Keith St. Olaf 25:42.8 104
150 Fields, Spencer Rhodes 25:43.3 105
151 Borger, Bobby Ohio Northern 25:43.5 106
152 Abdoulaye, Sidi St. Lawrence 25:43.7 107
153 Watro, Curtis Carnegie Mellon 25:43.7 108
154 Nelson, Scott Amherst 25:43.7 109
155 Levine , Louis Johns Hopkins 25:44.2 110
156 Davis, Garrett RPI 25:44.3 111
157 Murch, Samuel Christopher Newport 25:44.7 112
158 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian Pomona-Pitzer 25:44.9 113
159 D'Anieri, Thomas Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:45.5 114
160 Voehler, Dominic Rhodes 25:45.6 115
161 Veltre, Kevin Rowan 25:46.3 -
162 Benfer, Andrew Christopher Newport 25:46.8 116
163 Banks, Nico Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:46.9 117
164 Fleming, Paul Carnegie Mellon 25:47.9 118
165 Freed, Ben MIT 25:48.2 119
166 Appleton, Caleb Wartburg 25:48.9 120
167 Read, Daniel Christopher Newport 25:48.9 121
168 Glaser, Mike Wis.-La Crosse 25:49.7 122
169 Moore, Jared Carnegie Mellon 25:50.3 123
170 Cohen, Zeke Williams 25:50.7 124
171 Stewart, Matthew RPI 25:51.1 125
172 McDonald, Ian Washington and Lee 25:51.3 126
173 Huey, Kevin Whittier 25:51.3 127
174 Mhatre, Aaditya Carnegie Mellon 25:51.3 128
175 Solorza, Ruben Whittier 25:51.9 129
176 Hale, Peter Williams 25:51.9 130
177 Batt, Zach DePauw 25:52.0 -
178 Akerley, Devin Oneonta 25:52.1 131
179 Roberts, Christopher Birmingham-Southern 25:52.5 -
180 Callan, Peter Colorado College 25:52.7 -
181 Cerda, Osvaldo Whittier 25:52.8 132
182 Hughes, John Allegheny 25:53.1 133
183 Hedges, Ben Loras 25:54.3 134
184 Morgan, Greg Haverford 25:54.6 135
185 Fishbein, Benjamin St. Lawrence 25:54.8 136
186 Hearn, Adam Rhodes 25:55.0 137
187 Setya, Karn NYU 25:57.8 138
188 Jorgensen, Matt SUNY Geneseo 25:58.7 139
189 DeJong, Mark Calvin 25:59.0 140
190 Howells, William Whittier 25:59.1 141
191 Cicciu, Matthew RPI 26:02.2 142
192 Knoedler, Alex MIT 26:02.4 143
193 Eggers, Jacob St. Olaf 26:03.5 144
194 Gearinger, Dylan Haverford 26:05.2 145
195 Saddler, Neil NYU 26:06.1 146
196 Brossy, Cosmo Amherst 26:06.4 147
197 VanHaitsma, Nathan Calvin 26:06.9 148
198 Putnam, Jason Christopher Newport 26:07.0 149
199 Doran, Alex Johns Hopkins 26:07.4 150
200 Phillips, Ryan Rhodes 26:08.0 151
201 Ogetii, Dadley St. Lawrence 26:08.8 152
202 Maldonado, Jorge NYU 26:09.0 153
203 Smith, Drew Lynchburg 26:09.2 -
204 Ryan, Garrett Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26:11.2 154
205 Serrao, Kevin Middlebury 26:11.6 155
206 Sogaard, Kristian Amherst 26:11.7 156
207 Wood, Brendan Middlebury 26:12.2 157
208 Waltman, Nicholas MIT 26:12.2 158
209 Boyd, Samuel Ohio Northern 26:12.6 159
210 Sopchak, Adam Mount Union 26:14.3 160
211 Head, Parker Pomona-Pitzer 26:14.6 161
212 Barkan, Brody Occidental 26:16.1 162
213 Graham, Ryan Wis.-Eau Claire 26:16.9 163
214 Peet, Graham Haverford 26:17.5 164
215 Shaw, Josh Lynchburg 26:18.6 -
216 Hunt, Austin Emory 26:18.7 165
217 Knowlton, Harrison Middlebury 26:19.0 166
218 Nagpal, Abhinav Redlands 26:19.2 -
219 Sankaran, Austin Occidental 26:19.9 167
220 Ensminger, Colin Loras 26:20.0 168
221 Kieffer, JD Pomona-Pitzer 26:20.4 169
222 Scott, Lee Wartburg 26:21.0 170
223 Dick, Nathanael Calvin 26:21.3 171
224 Henschel, Jack St. Olaf 26:21.5 172
225 Goodwin, Jackson U. of the South 26:21.6 -
226 Baird, Cooper Washington and Lee 26:22.6 173
227 Carroll, Jack Loras 26:22.9 174
228 Hale, Charlie Haverford 26:23.3 175
229 Schulze, Spencer Ohio Northern 26:24.1 176
230 Robertson, Thomas Occidental 26:24.2 177
231 Karam, Nick NYU 26:24.3 178
232 Mancuso, Logan St. Lawrence 26:24.7 179
233 Dunham, Chad Oneonta 26:25.4 180
234 Mitchell, Brian TCNJ 26:25.7 181
235 O'Leary, Aaron Wartburg 26:26.2 182
236 Svetz, Matt Allegheny 26:27.5 183
237 Kazlow , Geoffrey Johns Hopkins 26:28.6 184
238 Saponara, Matthew TCNJ 26:30.0 185
239 Thomas, Nick Mount Union 26:32.0 186
240 Weiss, Daniel MIT 26:33.1 187
241 McBane, Michael Emory 26:34.0 188
242 Johnson, Dale TCNJ 26:35.0 189
243 Stuckey, James Rhodes 26:37.9 190
244 Gordon, Cully Ohio Northern 26:38.2 191
245 Barajas, Jovani Occidental 26:38.3 192
246 McOmber, Timothy Birmingham-Southern 26:38.8 -
247 Shaw, Bennett Emory 26:39.3 193
248 Brennan, Ryan Oneonta 26:39.7 194
249 Meijer, Miles Middlebury 26:40.5 195
250 Harmon, Phillip Washington and Lee 26:40.6 196
251 Archer, Ryan Carnegie Mellon 26:44.7 197
252 Toppin, Joel Wartburg 26:45.5 198
253 Sugimoto, Aaron Occidental 26:46.1 199
254 Freyaldenhoven, Toler Rhodes 26:48.6 200
255 Dolwick, Alex Washington and Lee 26:49.4 201
256 Mortensen, Patrick St. Lawrence 26:50.0 202
257 Koeman, Jamison Calvin 26:52.9 203
258 Mudd, Max NYU 26:53.6 204
259 Hunter, Patrick Washington and Lee 26:57.1 205
260 Trimble, Colten Mount Union 27:01.3 206
261 Colosi, Paul UC Santa Cruz 27:02.5 -
262 Crowley, Brian RPI 27:03.8 207
263 Dellabough, Blake Oneonta 27:04.9 208
264 McTaggart, Alex Rhodes 27:09.6 209
265 Bach, Jon Mount Union 27:11.7 210
266 Wasko, Quinn TCNJ 27:12.7 211
267 Prothero, Luke TCNJ 27:13.5 212
268 Barr, Emmett Allegheny 27:27.8 213
269 Jack, Andrew Occidental 27:36.4 214
270 Vucovich, Nicholas Pomona-Pitzer 27:38.7 215
271 Reyes, Jordan NYU 27:39.3 216
272 Evans, Connor Middlebury 27:39.6 217
273 Torres, Luis Emory 27:40.6 218
274 Koch, Justin Allegheny 27:46.5 219
275 Calove, Gabriel Whittier 27:46.6 220
276 Olsen, Tanner Whittier 27:53.4 221
277 Thorne, Josh Mount Union 27:58.9 222
278 Mitchell, Jonathan St. Lawrence 28:38.6 223
  Osubor, Matt NYU DNF -
  Bugler, Ryan St. John's (Minn.) DNF -
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Johns Hopkins 21:24.7 128 17 20 21 33 37
2 Washington U. 21:33.2 202 3 8 52 53 86
3 SUNY Geneseo 21:39.3 214 19 24 41 58 72
4 Williams 21:46.5 232 27 43 45 57 60
5 MIT 21:43.8 234 10 39 47 59 79
6 Wis.-La Crosse 21:47.9 272 14 44 51 78 85
7 Oneonta 21:51.5 299 16 42 64 67 110
8 Tufts 21:52.8 320 11 46 74 93 96
9 Calvin 21:59.7 347 32 34 48 112 121
10 Hope 21:57.5 376 2 87 90 97 100
11 Ithaca 21:56.4 384 6 29 83 126 140
12 Colorado College 21:57.4 400 15 18 91 104 172
13 Allegheny 22:10.4 405 30 38 50 82 205
14 Middlebury 22:02.8 421 9 68 80 127 137
15 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:04.2 437 4 55 107 109 162
16 Wis.-Oshkosh 22:09.5 450 28 63 66 120 173
17 Whitworth 22:10.0 477 7 71 94 108 197
18 RPI 22:09.3 478 12 98 102 128 138
19 Bates 22:15.4 484 54 65 99 106 160
20 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:15.4 497 49 77 95 134 142
21 Dickinson 22:14.9 513 23 40 131 132 187
22 St. Lawrence 22:18.2 520 26 61 62 176 195
23 Haverford 22:19.9 530 31 88 89 157 165
24 Emory 22:19.3 536 35 116 117 122 146
25 U. of Chicago 22:13.2 536 5 111 130 139 151
26 Stevens Institute 22:06.0 537 1 13 136 183 204
27 DeSales 22:20.8 563 25 105 118 123 192
28 Carleton 22:24.3 566 56 81 101 158 170
29 Elizabethtown 22:25.2 575 73 84 124 133 161
30 Nebraska Wesleyan 22:29.3 628 75 125 129 149 150
31 Rhodes 22:39.1 700 22 135 156 179 208
32 St. Olaf 22:39.4 714 36 155 171 175 177
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Regan, Amy Stevens Institute 20:16.3 1
2 Miller, Audrey Loras 20:31.2 -
3 Weigel, Maya Pomona-Pitzer 20:41.3 -
4 Herrmann, Erin Hope 20:51.1 2
5 Fowler, Sarah Ohio Wesleyan 20:51.1 -
6 Gale-Butto, Serena Centre 20:51.8 -
7 Masterson, Abrah Cornell College 20:52.3 -
8 Wayne, Aly Washington U. 20:52.9 3
9 McKillop, Bryn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:53.5 4
10 Kurtenbach, Khia U. of Chicago 20:54.4 5
11 Cordani, Taryn Ithaca 20:54.8 6
12 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 20:57.0 7
13 Mancl, Olivia Willamette 20:59.8 -
14 Lindsay , Alison Washington U. 21:01.6 8
15 Nadler, Abigail Middlebury 21:02.6 9
16 Bagge, Ashlyn Wartburg 21:03.1 -
17 McCandless, Megan MIT 21:04.8 10
18 Bowman, Brittany Tufts 21:05.7 11
19 Lord, Jaime RPI 21:05.8 12
20 Visca, Mary Stevens Institute 21:07.0 13
21 Frick, Elizabeth Wis.-La Crosse 21:09.2 14
22 Wessler, Leah Colorado College 21:09.4 15
23 Shine, Rachael Oneonta 21:09.8 16
24 Bryson, Emily Brandeis 21:09.9 -
25 Meehan, Tess Johns Hopkins 21:10.0 17
26 Sandfort, Katie Colorado College 21:13.1 18
27 Treanor, Katherine Amherst 21:13.5 -
28 Rosenzweig, Sara SUNY Geneseo 21:14.0 19
29 Koerner, Felicia Johns Hopkins 21:14.8 20
30 Shaw, Jessica Albion 21:14.9 -
31 LaSpada, Natalia Johns Hopkins 21:15.0 21
32 Litoff, Ashley Rhodes 21:15.3 22
33 Hovland, Casey St. Scholastica 21:15.3 -
34 Jones, Emma RIT 21:15.9 -
35 Brockett, Meg Moravian 21:16.1 -
36 Peterson, Anne Rochester 21:16.4 -
37 Lamb, Claire Otterbein 21:16.9 -
38 Canning, Sofia Dickinson 21:18.3 23
39 Cossaro, Marissa SUNY Geneseo 21:18.8 24
40 Schane , Jackie Aurora 21:20.2 -
41 Wheeler, Veronica DeSales 21:21.5 25
42 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 21:22.2 26
43 Artz, Erin St. Norbert 21:25.6 -
44 Bango, Carmen Williams 21:27.3 27
45 Moore, Cheyenne Wis.-Oshkosh 21:27.6 28
46 Ortiz, Fabiola Dubuque 21:28.1 -
47 Cooper, Natalie TCNJ 21:29.2 -
48 Ibarra, Denise Ithaca 21:34.8 29
49 Meyer, Kimber Macalester 21:36.2 -
50 Monnett, Claudia DePauw 21:37.0 -
51 Guillaume, Sarah Jane Allegheny 21:37.6 30
52 Sullivan, Katie Haverford 21:38.4 31
53 Halsten, Linnea Oberlin 21:38.5 -
54 Kelley, Sarah Bowdoin 21:39.9 -
55 Latimer, Emily Waynesburg 21:40.3 -
56 Diekema, Katie Calvin 21:40.5 32
57 Clawson, Ellie Johns Hopkins 21:41.2 33
58 Diemer, McKenzie Calvin 21:41.2 34
59 Stravach, Gabrielle Emory 21:41.5 35
60 Latimer, Katie Waynesburg 21:41.8 -
61 Naas, Mary St. Olaf 21:42.2 36
62 Smith, Caroline Johns Hopkins 21:42.6 37
63 Patrick, Monica Allegheny 21:42.8 38
64 Gong, Maryann MIT 21:43.5 39
65 McCullough, Molly Trinity (Tex.) 21:43.7 -
66 Heiden, Chelsey Wis.-Platteville 21:43.8 -
67 Arnold, Kaitlyn Alma 21:44.0 -
68 Conrad, Molly Dickinson 21:44.4 40
69 Ramirez, Elise SUNY Geneseo 21:44.5 41
70 Domro, Taylor St. Norbert 21:44.7 -
71 Dwyer, Deirdre Oneonta 21:45.2 42
72 Baughman, Mary Cortland St. 21:45.2 -
73 Harleen, Anna Williams 21:45.5 43
74 Kroll, Sadie Wis.-La Crosse 21:45.8 44
75 Kingham, Victoria Williams 21:45.8 45
76 Fahey, Kelly Tufts 21:46.2 46
77 Fischer, Callie Wis.-Eau Claire 21:46.3 -
78 Zanoya, Natasha Edgewood 21:46.6 -
79 Wicker, Christina MIT 21:46.7 47
80 Strohbehn, Lauren Calvin 21:47.7 48
81 Fossum, Alex St. Thomas (Minn.) 21:48.8 49
82 Hevener, Sarah Allegheny 21:49.0 50
83 Tobias, Julissa Whittier 21:49.6 -
84 Smith, Ellen Wis.-La Crosse 21:50.1 51
85 Degen, Ellie Washington U. 21:50.6 52
86 Maurer, Anna Washington U. 21:50.6 53
87 Wilson, Jessica Bates 21:50.7 54
88 Cardin, Jess Westfield State 21:52.3 -
89 Curran, Ashley Connecticut College 21:53.1 -
90 Marek, Morgan Wis.-Eau Claire 21:53.4 -
91 Lawlor, Caitlin Colby 21:54.1 -
92 Willian, Caroline Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:54.8 55
93 Kaegi, Emily Carleton 21:55.3 56
94 Herrmann, Emma Williams 21:55.7 57
95 Hrusko, Cassandra Stockton 21:56.3 -
96 Bellusci, Marissa SUNY Geneseo 21:57.3 58
97 Zimmermann, Leandra MIT 21:58.2 59
98 Teaford, Laney Williams 21:58.4 60
99 Driscoll, Caroline St. Lawrence 21:58.5 61
100 Livernois, Leah St. Lawrence 21:58.8 62
101 Franz, Isabella Connecticut College 21:59.1 -
102 Linzmeier, Kristen Wis.-Oshkosh 21:59.4 63
103 Ackermann, April Oneonta 21:59.6 64
104 Barker, Katie Bates 21:59.9 65
105 Munyan, Erica Wis.-Oshkosh 22:00.3 66
106 Holzwarth, Megan Oneonta 22:00.7 67
107 Whittle, Sasha Middlebury 22:00.9 68
108 Alavilli, Aparna Carnegie Mellon 22:01.1 -
109 Peard, Maggie Williams 22:01.2 69
110 Belko, Alicia Stockton 22:01.6 -
111 Zehner, Emma Williams 22:01.8 70
112 Wood, Allison Whitworth 22:01.9 71
113 Homeyer, Kristen SUNY Geneseo 22:02.0 72
114 McNamee, Brenna Elizabethtown 22:03.1 73
115 Bettez, Natalie Tufts 22:03.2 74
116 Larsen, Jamie Nebraska Wesleyan 22:03.3 75
117 Grusby, Rebecca Johns Hopkins 22:03.6 76
118 Hughes, Sarah Moravian 22:03.6 -
119 McGivern, Bridget St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:03.6 77
120 Ziolkowski, Sarah Wis.-La Crosse 22:04.2 78
121 Spencer, Stephenie Pacific (Ore.) 22:04.5 -
122 Eccles, Mary MIT 22:05.5 79
123 Skinner, Catie Middlebury 22:05.8 80
124 Schnirring, Samantha Carleton 22:06.2 81
125 Forner, Emily Allegheny 22:07.2 82
126 Morrison, Annika Ithaca 22:07.6 83
127 Moline, Rachel Cornell College 22:07.7 -
128 McClish, Shannon UC Santa Cruz 22:08.3 -
129 Dalton, Kerri Roanoke 22:08.9 -
130 Quinto, Casey Elizabethtown 22:09.6 84
131 McDaniel, Kaitlyn Wis.-La Crosse 22:10.1 85
132 Yates, Samantha Washington and Lee 22:10.3 -
133 Marggraff, Annie Washington U. 22:10.4 86
134 Joosse, Emily Hope 22:10.6 87
135 Giannetti, Nicole Haverford 22:10.7 88
136 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia Haverford 22:11.3 89
137 Lowe, Avery Hope 22:11.9 90
138 Crimmins, Allison Colorado College 22:12.1 91
139 Flanagan, Kelly SUNY Geneseo 22:12.3 92
140 Atkeson, Lindsay Tufts 22:13.1 93
141 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais Whitworth 22:13.6 94
142 Valle, Roxanne Occidental 22:13.7 -
143 Patterson, Danielle Berry 22:14.7 -
144 Janto, Kayla St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:15.1 95
145 Cox, Samantha Tufts 22:16.0 96
146 Gaines, Jessica Hope 22:16.3 97
147 Bolton, Karina RPI 22:17.0 98
148 LaMarche, Olivia Bates 22:17.3 99
149 Peregrine, Kelly Hope 22:17.5 100
150 Trujillo, Claire Carleton 22:17.7 101
151 Dery, Madeline RPI 22:18.0 102
152 Pacilio, Jamie Muhlenberg 22:18.2 -
153 Voss, Rebecca Wis.-La Crosse 22:18.5 103
154 Messick, Stefani Colorado College 22:18.5 104
155 Biondo, Angelina DeSales 22:18.5 105
156 Perschetz, Lauren Plattsburgh St. 22:19.0 -
157 Cook, Katherine Bates 22:19.2 106
158 Mejia, Carmen Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:19.9 107
159 Scott, Bailey Whitworth 22:20.4 108
160 Coombs, Marissa Virginia Wesleyan 22:21.2 -
161 Martin, Malea Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:22.0 109
162 Popovitch, Olivia Oneonta 22:22.1 110
163 Horvath, Minnie U. of Chicago 22:22.1 111
164 Lundberg, Kristen Calvin 22:22.3 112
165 Cavanagh, Hanna Oneonta 22:22.6 113
166 Frazee, Alissa Hope 22:22.7 114
167 Hagstrom, Elizabeth Washington U. 22:23.0 115
168 Rodenfels, Annie Centre 22:23.2 -
169 Hamilton, Lauren Pomona-Pitzer 22:23.3 -
170 Powell, Tru Emory 22:24.2 116
171 Hughes, Meredith Emory 22:24.4 117
172 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 22:25.1 118
173 Wasserman, Alice Tufts 22:25.5 119
174 Keene, Ashton Wis.-Oshkosh 22:26.0 120
175 Admiraal, Johanna Calvin 22:26.6 121
176 Eisenhandler, Mia Emory 22:27.2 122
177 Jordan, Mariah Manchester 22:27.8 -
178 Dauer, Beth DeSales 22:28.1 123
179 Brady, Kelsey Elizabethtown 22:29.0 124
180 Sigler, Riley Nebraska Wesleyan 22:29.4 125
181 Mertz, Emilie Ithaca 22:29.9 126
182 Wilson, Meg Middlebury 22:29.9 127
183 Jones, Morgan Wilkes 22:30.3 -
184 West, Mary RPI 22:31.0 128
185 Harris, Sydni Nebraska Wesleyan 22:32.7 129
186 Verner-Crist, Megan U. of Chicago 22:33.4 130
187 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana Dickinson 22:33.6 131
188 Ionescu, Lucile Dickinson 22:33.7 132
189 Anderson, Maria Elizabethtown 22:34.0 133
190 Glassbrenner, Ali St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:34.0 134
191 Alley, Reagan Rhodes 22:34.3 135
192 Kalbian, Kathleen Stevens Institute 22:34.5 136
193 MacCary, Katherine Middlebury 22:34.6 137
194 Thayer, Allison RPI 22:34.8 138
195 Costelloe, Claire U. of Chicago 22:35.0 139
196 Grazia, Sierra Ithaca 22:35.2 140
197 McGahan, Marissa Calvin 22:35.5 141
198 Walz, Jenny St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:35.5 142
199 Tierney, Kelsey Tufts 22:35.6 143
200 Xu, Jenny MIT 22:35.7 144
201 Hamilton, Emily Hope 22:36.6 145
202 Kagei, Michelle Emory 22:39.3 146
203 Bacher, Katie MIT 22:39.7 147
204 Sturm, Maddie RPI 22:39.8 148
205 Beiermann, Ellie Nebraska Wesleyan 22:40.4 149
206 Hamilton, Nicole Nebraska Wesleyan 22:41.0 150
207 Dunn, Kelsey U. of Chicago 22:41.3 151
208 Cioffredi, Michaela Ithaca 22:41.9 152
209 Chichester, Elizabeth Oneonta 22:44.7 153
210 McPherson, Cassidy U. of Chicago 22:45.6 154
211 Hoornaert, Jamie St. Olaf 22:46.6 155
212 Watkins, Abby Rhodes 22:47.6 156
213 Wade, Sarah Haverford 22:47.9 157
214 Nakasaka, Laura Carleton 22:48.4 158
215 Waples, Megan Emory 22:49.3 159
216 Chisholm, Molly Bates 22:49.9 160
217 Wedekind, Elizabeth Elizabethtown 22:50.3 161
218 Cantu, Roselyn Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:50.7 162
219 Andrews, Maeve Emory 22:51.0 163
220 Brekken, Annie Wis.-La Crosse 22:51.1 164
221 Doroshow, Abigail Haverford 22:51.1 165
222 Ness, Sara St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:52.2 166
223 Earnshaw, Brianna Elizabethtown 22:52.2 167
224 Levy, Sam Johns Hopkins 22:52.7 168
225 Johnson, Kimberly Washington U. 22:53.7 169
226 Geist, Marietta Carleton 22:53.7 170
227 Hawgood, Bryony St. Olaf 22:54.0 171
228 Veldhuisen, Leah Colorado College 22:54.0 172
229 Rendflesh, Leah Wis.-Oshkosh 22:54.3 173
230 Mow, Rachel Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:54.3 174
231 Bentley, Jessica St. Olaf 22:56.3 175
232 Pomainville, Carrie St. Lawrence 22:56.5 176
233 Lutz, Jordan St. Olaf 22:57.7 177
234 Fisher, Lisa St. Olaf 22:57.7 178
235 Hayden, Ellery Rhodes 22:58.0 179
236 Campos, Taylor U. of Chicago 22:58.6 180
237 Rothmann, Sarah Bates 22:58.6 181
238 Alfaro, Isabella Middlebury 22:59.7 182
239 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Institute 23:01.3 183
240 Nazarino, Sarah Carleton 23:01.6 184
241 Broderick, Laura Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23:03.8 185
242 Szatkowski, Mary Bates 23:04.3 186
243 Horowitz, Kelsey Dickinson 23:04.4 187
244 Warling, Allysa Colorado College 23:04.7 188
245 Moore, Meredith St. Olaf 23:04.9 189
246 Marsh, Melissa St. Thomas (Minn.) 23:09.5 190
247 Bauer, Jerrica Colorado College 23:09.8 191
248 Downing, Katie DeSales 23:10.8 192
249 Jakubowski, Alexis Middlebury 23:11.6 193
250 Awtry, Hannah Nebraska Wesleyan 23:12.1 194
251 Leta, Ashley St. Lawrence 23:15.1 195
252 Salzano, Miabelle St. Lawrence 23:16.8 196
253 Dawes, Sara Whitworth 23:16.9 197
254 Drain, Emily Ithaca 23:22.3 198
255 George, Jamie Dickinson 23:24.2 199
256 Cavanaugh, Mary Haverford 23:27.3 200
257 Nipper, Nicole Carleton 23:28.5 201
258 Hielkema, Marissa Calvin 23:28.5 202
259 Bond, Maggie RPI 23:30.4 203
260 Okorn, Kristen Stevens Institute 23:30.9 204
261 Anderson, Darby Allegheny 23:35.4 205
262 Kernan, Colleen Elizabethtown 23:37.3 206
263 Draxler, Michelle Wis.-Oshkosh 23:37.8 207
264 Reed, Kendall Rhodes 23:40.2 208
265 Rittenhouse, Ariel Allegheny 23:44.8 209
266 Love, Alison Haverford 23:45.5 210
267 Mamula, Olivia Allegheny 23:46.0 211
268 Lucier, Nancy St. Lawrence 23:49.0 212
269 Suszko, Kasey Stevens Institute 23:50.6 213
270 Peppriell, Ashley SUNY Geneseo 24:07.2 214
271 Stamn, Jessi Wis.-Oshkosh 24:10.1 215
272 Donner, Brittany Nebraska Wesleyan 24:15.6 216
273 Cool, Sarah Whitworth 24:16.2 217
274 Cassidy, Tessa Dickinson 24:21.2 218
275 Moix, Elise Rhodes 24:25.0 219
276 Kiesewetter, Briditte DeSales 24:26.9 220
277 Jackson, Megan Rhodes 24:32.0 221
278 Donnel, Emily Whitworth 24:33.4 222
279 Tantillo, Claire Stevens Institute 24:43.8 223
280 hannah, popp DeSales 25:00.8 224