NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
Date: Sat, Nov 12, 2016

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 North Central (Ill.) 24:48.5 37 2 5 7 8 15
2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25:08.4 91 3 6 20 29 33
3 Wis.-La Crosse 25:13.7 104 4 19 21 24 36
4 Washington U. 25:26.3 138 10 27 28 35 38
5 Wis.-Stevens Point 25:44.0 200 30 31 39 48 52
6 Wis.-Platteville 25:30.3 202 1 11 37 71 82
7 Wis.-Oshkosh 25:43.7 215 13 23 32 69 78
8 Augustana (Ill.) 25:52.5 245 12 43 54 61 75
9 U. of Chicago 26:03.2 278 34 51 56 67 70
10 Wis.-Stout 26:04.1 307 16 45 66 83 97
11 Aurora 26:13.6 339 40 41 76 87 95
12 Carthage 26:17.0 348 53 57 59 89 90
13 Wis.-Whitewater 26:32.3 440 9 63 85 139 144
14 Wis.-River Falls 26:35.9 454 14 62 93 135 150
15 Wheaton (Ill.) 26:39.2 463 74 88 91 103 107
16 Principia 27:12.1 479 18 22 47 193 199
17 Illinois Wesleyan 26:48.3 495 55 84 109 123 124
18 Lake Forest 26:48.8 502 60 96 105 116 125
19 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:49.0 503 44 100 104 127 128
20 Lawrence 27:45.4 569 26 49 138 141 215
21 Greenville 27:04.6 579 98 112 115 121 133
22 St. Norbert 27:17.6 624 73 106 140 147 158
23 Elmhurst 27:23.0 628 72 113 119 153 171
24 Monmouth (Ill.) 27:17.9 629 99 117 120 136 157
25 Benedictine (Ill.) 27:33.8 669 81 114 143 164 167
26 Beloit 28:06.3 740 79 102 180 185 194
27 Concordia (Wis.) 28:06.2 781 129 134 151 176 191
28 Webster 28:05.8 782 122 145 163 173 179
29 Wisconsin Lutheran 28:20.7 810 94 168 178 183 187
30 Ripon 29:40.5 872 80 175 202 203 212
31 Rockford 29:32.3 892 132 154 189 206 211
32 Knox 30:02.8 955 149 190 204 205 207
33 Carroll 31:20.7 1035 197 198 209 214 217
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 LaMere, Ian Wis.-Platteville 24:01.1 1
2 Plank, Zach North Central (Ill.) 24:19.3 2
3 Lau, Darin Wis.-Eau Claire 24:31.6 3
4 Schultz, Thomas Wis.-La Crosse 24:40.4 4
5 Patel, Dhruvil North Central (Ill.) 24:49.9 5
6 Petersson, Nick Wis.-Eau Claire 24:52.6 6
7 Adlfinger, Ethan North Central (Ill.) 24:53.2 7
8 Baldonado, Al North Central (Ill.) 24:56.8 8
9 Harms, Brett Wis.-Whitewater 24:57.0 9
10 O'gara, David Washington U. 24:59.2 10
11 Wubben, Matt Wis.-Platteville 24:59.5 11
12 Osing, Tanner Augustana (Ill.) 25:01.0 12
13 Miletti, Tyler Wis.-Oshkosh 25:01.1 13
14 Borash, Daniel Wis.-River Falls 25:02.0 14
15 Hird, Zach North Central (Ill.) 25:03.2 15
16 Sauvola, Devin Wis.-Stout 25:08.6 16
17 Gomez, Omar North Central (Ill.) 25:08.6 17
18 Richards, Nate Principia 25:11.9 18
19 Ewers, Ian Wis.-La Crosse 25:13.4 19
20 Treacy, Patrick Wis.-Eau Claire 25:14.5 20
21 Zajkowski, Austin Wis.-La Crosse 25:16.0 21
22 Matthiesen, Zach Principia 25:17.1 22
23 Howard, Charlend Wis.-Oshkosh 25:19.4 23
24 Hinz, Sam Wis.-La Crosse 25:20.7 24
25 O'Keefe, Dan North Central (Ill.) 25:24.3 25
26 Janusiak, Josh Lawrence 25:25.7 26
27 Cepeda, Kyle Washington U. 25:25.9 27
28 Matteucci, Nick Washington U. 25:26.8 28
29 Cyra, Matt Wis.-Eau Claire 25:28.4 29
30 Pedersen, Neil Wis.-Stevens Point 25:30.4 30
31 Tyler, Dane Wis.-Stevens Point 25:31.3 31
32 Zack, Joe Wis.-Oshkosh 25:31.9 32
33 Huffman, Riley Wis.-Eau Claire 25:35.1 33
34 Nielsen, Nicholas U. of Chicago 25:36.1 34
35 Johnsrud, Peter Washington U. 25:36.1 35
36 Schraeder, Josh Wis.-La Crosse 25:38.0 36
37 Lee, Zach Wis.-Platteville 25:42.0 37
38 Simon , Kirby Washington U. 25:43.3 38
39 Richardson, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 25:44.0 39
40 Barajas, Christian Aurora 25:44.8 40
41 Baeskens, Jimmy Aurora 25:44.8 41
42 Williams, Dillon Washington U. 25:44.8 42
43 Johnson, Mitchell Augustana (Ill.) 25:45.6 43
44 Wright, Austin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25:45.8 44
45 Ellefson, Tyler Wis.-Stout 25:46.1 45
46 Glaser, Mike Wis.-La Crosse 25:47.4 46
47 Powell, Michael Principia 25:54.7 47
48 Johnston, Lukas Wis.-Stevens Point 25:55.0 48
49 Kortenhof, Joe Lawrence 25:55.0 49
50 Kelly, Sawyer Washington U. 25:56.5 50
51 Karginov, Timofey U. of Chicago 25:57.5 51
52 Egbert, Alex Wis.-Stevens Point 25:59.4 52
53 Ahmed, Suneed Carthage 26:00.1 53
54 Lavelle, Stephen Augustana (Ill.) 26:05.5 54
55 Tweedy, Nolan Illinois Wesleyan 26:05.6 55
56 Hanfling, Eyal U. of Chicago 26:06.0 56
57 Von Borstel, Michael Carthage 26:06.5 57
58 Kuhlmann, Sam Wis.-Eau Claire 26:06.5 58
59 Cotton, Dan Carthage 26:07.0 59
60 Stern, Jonathan Lake Forest 26:08.3 60
61 Claus, Kevin Augustana (Ill.) 26:08.3 61
62 Johnson, Braydon Wis.-River Falls 26:08.8 62
63 Nelson, Jonah Wis.-Whitewater 26:08.9 63
64 Stelmasek, Matt Wis.-Stevens Point 26:10.9 64
65 Graham, Ryan Wis.-Eau Claire 26:10.9 65
66 Boes, Alec Wis.-Stout 26:14.4 66
67 Kreuch, Peter U. of Chicago 26:16.1 67
68 Rosenberg, Michael Wis.-La Crosse 26:18.3 68
69 Pauers, Mitch Wis.-Oshkosh 26:19.3 69
70 Patejunas, Ralph U. of Chicago 26:20.1 70
71 Riege, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 26:21.2 71
72 Rivas, Joe Elmhurst 26:21.5 72
73 Boyce, Riley St. Norbert 26:21.8 73
74 Shirley, Jon Wheaton (Ill.) 26:21.9 74
75 Williams, Rob Augustana (Ill.) 26:22.2 75
76 Miller, Luke Aurora 26:22.9 76
77 Gosselin, Jacob U. of Chicago 26:23.7 77
78 Damkot, Trevor Wis.-Oshkosh 26:26.8 78
79 Arkes, Daniel Beloit 26:26.9 79
80 Kish, Jarek Ripon 26:27.4 80
81 Chavez, Joseph Benedictine (Ill.) 26:27.6 81
82 Rivers, Brian Wis.-Platteville 26:27.7 82
83 Friedman, Mike Wis.-Stout 26:28.0 83
84 Kuenneth, Tanner Illinois Wesleyan 26:30.8 84
85 Stamsta, Noah Wis.-Whitewater 26:32.2 85
86 Bastian, Shea Wis.-Stevens Point 26:32.8 86
87 Barrios, Anthony Aurora 26:33.0 87
88 Woodcock, Dereck Wheaton (Ill.) 26:33.9 88
89 Engberg, Logan Carthage 26:35.6 89
90 White, Paul Carthage 26:36.0 90
91 Massot, Seth Wheaton (Ill.) 26:37.5 91
92 Rynes, Walker Wis.-Platteville 26:38.1 92
93 Manley, Julian Wis.-River Falls 26:40.0 93
94 McNamara, Thomas Concordia Univ. Chicago 26:40.6
95 Cano-Telles, Javier Wisconsin Lutheran 26:41.4 94
96 Shaw, Nick Aurora 26:42.5 95
97 Aldana, Christian Lake Forest 26:43.6 96
98 Metzdorff, Gus Wis.-Stout 26:43.6 97
99 Burell, Jacob Greenville 26:45.1 98
100 Pauley, Cooper Monmouth (Ill.) 26:45.6 99
101 Horbinski, Trey Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:46.6 100
102 Wilkerson, Brandon Augustana (Ill.) 26:47.4 101
103 Torres, Alberto Beloit 26:48.5 102
104 Trujillo, Miles Wheaton (Ill.) 26:49.1 103
105 Bath, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:52.0 104
106 Villanueva, Jorge Lake Forest 26:52.2 105
107 Dickman, Jacob St. Norbert 26:53.1 106
108 Peterson, Simon Wheaton (Ill.) 26:53.7 107
109 Bernard, Thomas Augustana (Ill.) 26:55.1 108
110 Dorsey, Ronan Illinois Wesleyan 26:55.9 109
111 Rosenlund, David Wis.-Stout 26:57.4 110
112 Herbrand, Kyle Wis.-Platteville 26:58.1 111
113 Allyn, Nathan Greenville 27:00.7 112
114 Castaneda, Juan Elmhurst 27:00.8 113
115 Skora, Michael Benedictine (Ill.) 27:02.4 114
116 Potts, Nathan Greenville 27:03.8 115
117 Wilson, Philip Lake Forest 27:04.2 116
118 Van De Wostine, Bryent Monmouth (Ill.) 27:05.1 117
119 Duncan, Alex Aurora 27:07.3 118
120 Wiggin, Dan Elmhurst 27:09.3 119
121 Heiple, Tate Monmouth (Ill.) 27:10.5 120
122 Mangold, John Greenville 27:10.7 121
123 Flynn, Riley Webster 27:13.6 122
124 Powers, Sam Illinois Wesleyan 27:14.3 123
125 Borrowman, Seth Illinois Wesleyan 27:14.9 124
126 Miller, Noah Edgewood 27:15.2
127 Lytle, Alex Lake Forest 27:15.5 125
128 Teubner, Glen Westminster (Mo.) 27:16.1
129 Larkin, Michael Wheaton (Ill.) 27:18.4 126
130 Ashley, Jon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27:18.9 127
131 Horbinski, Tripp Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27:21.7 128
132 Taylor, Michael Concordia (Wis.) 27:22.1 129
133 Massey, Daniel Wis.-Oshkosh 27:22.1 130
134 Vargas , Adrian Aurora 27:22.1 131
135 Clifton, Joe North Park 27:22.4
136 Devant, Christian Rockford 27:22.8 132
137 Shelton, Jaylen Greenville 27:22.9 133
138 Reese, Craig Concordia (Wis.) 27:23.8 134
139 Seichter, Sean Wis.-River Falls 27:25.8 135
140 Bland, Tyler Monmouth (Ill.) 27:25.9 136
141 Crowninshield, Max Illinois Wesleyan 27:26.8 137
142 Schaefer, Ben Lawrence 27:27.9 138
143 Meixelsperger, Alec Wis.-Whitewater 27:28.8 139
144 Behling, Ben St. Norbert 27:30.8 140
145 Essak, Mayan Lawrence 27:32.2 141
146 Goodyear, Dylan Greenville 27:32.2 142
147 Venezia, Sam Benedictine (Ill.) 27:34.2 143
148 Seghers, Evan Wis.-Whitewater 27:34.8 144
149 Ketterling, Gryphon Webster 27:36.3 145
150 Salmon, Hunter Edgewood 27:36.8
151 Miller, Nash Edgewood 27:37.0
152 Koenning, Tim U. of Chicago 27:37.3 146
153 Wittmershaus, Jacob St. Norbert 27:37.5 147
154 Wolter, Scott Wis.-Whitewater 27:38.4 148
155 Hernandez, Samuel Knox 27:39.7 149
156 Arens, Chase Wis.-River Falls 27:42.8 150
157 Linse, Brennan Concordia (Wis.) 27:43.0 151
158 Diamond, James Carthage 27:43.5 152
159 Blaszak, Scott Elmhurst 27:47.3 153
160 Werkheiser, Joe Rockford 27:48.6 154
161 Raybould, Steven Illinois Wesleyan 27:51.4 155
162 Auman, Steve Lake Forest 27:55.4 156
163 Gray, Jay Monmouth (Ill.) 28:02.4 157
164 Holloway, Matt St. Norbert 28:04.9 158
165 Maraccini, Jared Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28:07.5 159
166 Roegner, Brady Carthage 28:07.8 160
167 Wickham, Zach Wis.-Stout 28:11.1 161
168 Thomas, Hudson Wheaton (Ill.) 28:14.5 162
169 Halpin, Jack Millikin 28:16.1
170 Howell, Jack Edgewood 28:16.8
171 Brown, Brandon Webster 28:17.5 163
172 Sanchez, Manny Benedictine (Ill.) 28:20.7 164
173 Gabel, Ben Greenville 28:21.4 165
174 Hebbring, Andrew St. Norbert 28:22.9 166
175 Evans, Ross Benedictine (Ill.) 28:24.1 167
176 Donart, Jordan Wisconsin Lutheran 28:24.5 168
177 Barton, Sam Lake Forest 28:25.7 169
178 McElroy, Timee Millikin 28:29.0
179 Noreen, Todd Wis.-Whitewater 28:34.7 170
180 Aguilera, Antonio Elmhurst 28:35.9 171
181 Holt, Sam St. Norbert 28:37.8 172
182 Donovan, Abram Webster 28:37.8 173
183 Hubbard, Jacob Elmhurst 28:39.9 174
184 Johnson, Andrew Ripon 28:40.0 175
185 Ziemann, Zachary Concordia (Wis.) 28:40.8 176
186 Heiple, Tanner Monmouth (Ill.) 28:41.6 177
187 Tesch, Elijah Wisconsin Lutheran 28:43.5 178
188 Carter, Tayler Webster 28:43.9 179
189 Lloyd, Forrest Beloit 28:46.5 180
190 Guden, Kody Wis.-River Falls 28:50.2 181
191 Jestus, Jimmy Benedictine (Ill.) 28:50.7 182
192 Stuck, Brady Wisconsin Lutheran 28:51.1 183
193 Benton, Jordan Webster 28:52.1 184
194 Sisson, Noah Beloit 28:55.9 185
195 Rink, Collin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29:02.0 186
196 Eickhoff, Josh Wisconsin Lutheran 29:03.2 187
197 Stewart, Joe Monmouth (Ill.) 29:04.0 188
198 Finley, John Rockford 29:18.0 189
199 Gilmore, Joseph Knox 29:19.7 190
200 Teigen, Ryan Concordia (Wis.) 29:21.1 191
201 O'Connell, William Elmhurst 29:21.6 192
202 Wingert, Tyler Principia 29:23.3 193
203 McCarrick, Joe North Park 29:25.1
204 Kinjerski , Isaac Marian (Wis.) 29:25.6
205 Pervinich, Jack Westminster (Mo.) 29:33.2
206 Peacock, Joe Beloit 29:33.9 194
207 Cason, Hunter Webster 29:34.6 195
208 Huerta-Gutierrez, Emanuel Concordia (Wis.) 29:39.8 196
209 Loeber, Adam Carroll 29:42.4 197
210 Perdue, Jack Westminster (Mo.) 29:54.6
211 O'Connell, Patrick North Park 29:57.0
212 Paulos, Eric Carroll 30:09.6 198
213 Shotwell, Drew Principia 30:13.5 199
214 O'Brien, Tommy Millikin 30:16.5
215 Guibord, Andrew Benedictine (Ill.) 30:18.4 200
216 Hummel, Elliot Principia 30:22.8 201
217 Penterman, William Ripon 30:31.2 202
218 Allen, Michael Ripon 30:33.1 203
219 Hatten, Devin Millikin 30:35.6
220 Padilla, Christian Knox 30:43.6 204
221 Morones, Diego Knox 31:02.4 205
222 Noel, Nicholas Rockford 31:12.8 206
223 Garcia, Sal Concordia Univ. Chicago 31:26.2
224 Berkey, Evan Knox 31:28.6 207
225 Goodsell, Gavin Principia 31:33.2 208
226 Nikolai, Drake Carroll 31:33.7 209
227 Duke, Connor Illinois College 31:35.3
228 Adams, Kyle Illinois College 31:47.8
229 Wilcox, Matthew Concordia (Wis.) 31:53.1 210
230 Roewer, Kyle Rockford 31:59.5 211
231 Canton, Anthony Illinois College 32:02.8
232 Daughtry, David Ripon 32:11.0 212
233 Turner, Teddy Knox 32:14.4 213
234 Barton, Max Concordia Univ. Chicago 32:17.7
235 Schreiner, Jake Carroll 32:18.8 214
236 Timpe, Alec Lawrence 32:26.0 215
237 Wooley, James Knox 32:44.4 216
238 Wehking, Mason Carroll 32:59.2 217
239 Lawrence, Austin Fontbonne 33:15.0
240 Roberts, Brady Concordia Univ. Chicago 33:32.8
241 Ziobro, Robert Lawrence 33:39.9 218
242 Herrera-Herrera, Maximiliano Rockford 34:10.5 219
243 Sydow, Adam Marian (Wis.) 34:28.1
244 Schaeffer, Luke Marian (Wis.) 35:48.4
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Washington U. 22:11.6 66 2 3 17 20 24
2 Wis.-La Crosse 22:19.7 81 6 8 16 19 32
3 U. of Chicago 22:29.5 124 1 25 27 29 42
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22:30.7 125 4 13 15 45 48
5 Wis.-Eau Claire 22:40.2 169 7 11 23 52 76
6 St. Norbert 22:51.2 215 5 14 59 66 71
7 Wis.-Stout 23:03.8 248 44 46 50 53 55
8 Aurora 23:04.6 268 10 35 49 61 113
9 North Central (Ill.) 23:16.2 306 37 40 47 82 100
10 Edgewood 23:13.4 311 12 21 28 120 130
11 Wis.-Platteville 23:18.8 337 9 26 65 95 142
12 Wis.-River Falls 23:29.4 376 33 51 69 88 135
13 Wis.-Stevens Point 23:31.3 380 39 56 74 103 108
14 Concordia (Wis.) 23:33.7 396 18 73 84 102 119
15 Wheaton (Ill.) 23:39.1 421 70 75 83 87 106
16 Monmouth (Ill.) 23:46.4 454 38 72 86 111 147
17 Lake Forest 23:47.5 462 54 77 92 112 127
18 Carroll 23:49.8 468 30 57 94 139 148
19 Carthage 23:58.5 512 68 79 98 133 134
20 Illinois Wesleyan 24:01.7 526 62 101 105 118 140
21 Augustana (Ill.) 24:05.5 542 90 93 107 124 128
22 Benedictine (Ill.) 24:20.5 598 31 64 155 164 184
23 Greenville 24:41.1 682 63 89 172 175 183
24 Lawrence 24:47.6 729 115 117 162 167 168
25 Wis.-Whitewater 24:47.4 734 132 137 138 156 171
26 Wisconsin Lutheran 24:56.2 763 114 146 151 174 178
27 North Park 25:02.5 772 121 141 144 161 205
28 Webster 25:13.7 808 109 123 186 187 203
29 Beloit 25:30.8 808 91 99 195 207 216
30 Westminster (Mo.) 25:30.8 812 22 170 201 209 210
31 Elmhurst 25:42.8 842 43 179 193 198 229
32 Knox 25:57.8 930 150 165 185 211 219
33 Mount Mary 26:56.8 940 97 173 189 232 249
34 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:26.7 998 153 202 206 213 224
35 Ripon 27:43.6 1114 190 227 230 233 234
36 Principia 28:04.7 1124 194 226 228 236 240
37 Illinois College 29:19.3 1185 221 237 241 242 244
38 Fontbonne 33:15.8 1250 245 247 251 253 254
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Kurtenbach, Khia U. of Chicago 21:41.3 1
2 Wayne, Aly Washington U. 21:43.1 2
3 Lindsay , Alison Washington U. 21:50.3 3
4 Moore, Cheyenne Wis.-Oshkosh 21:55.1 4
5 Artz, Erin St. Norbert 21:57.2 5
6 Frick, Elizabeth Wis.-La Crosse 21:58.4 6
7 Marek, Morgan Wis.-Eau Claire 22:05.0 7
8 McDaniel, Kaitlyn Wis.-La Crosse 22:05.4 8
9 Heiden, Chelsey Wis.-Platteville 22:06.8 9
10 Schane , Jackie Aurora 22:08.4 10
11 Fischer, Callie Wis.-Eau Claire 22:12.3 11
12 Zanoya, Natasha Edgewood 22:14.3 12
13 Linzmeier, Kristen Wis.-Oshkosh 22:15.6 13
14 Domro, Taylor St. Norbert 22:18.5 14
15 Munyan, Erica Wis.-Oshkosh 22:19.8 15
16 Smith, Ellen Wis.-La Crosse 22:23.5 16
17 Degen, Ellie Washington U. 22:24.4 17
18 Imperl, Nora Concordia (Wis.) 22:27.1 18
19 Kroll, Sadie Wis.-La Crosse 22:27.8 19
20 Hagstrom, Elizabeth Washington U. 22:28.6 20
21 Larson, Jenny Edgewood 22:29.8 21
22 Kuykendall, Jessie Westminster (Mo.) 22:30.7 22
23 Slattery, Sam Wis.-Eau Claire 22:30.8 23
24 Marggraff, Annie Washington U. 22:31.5 24
25 McPherson, Cassidy U. of Chicago 22:31.6 25
26 Wardinski, Katie Wis.-Platteville 22:34.0 26
27 Dunn, Kelsey U. of Chicago 22:37.9 27
28 Atnip , Piper Edgewood 22:39.6 28
29 Horvath, Minnie U. of Chicago 22:40.6 29
30 Ludke, Megan Carroll 22:42.1 30
31 Roberts, Emma Benedictine (Ill.) 22:43.0 31
32 Ziolkowski, Sarah Wis.-La Crosse 22:43.3 32
33 Fouts, Abigail Wis.-River Falls 22:43.9 33
34 Brekken, Annie Wis.-La Crosse 22:46.0 34
35 Reyes, Jazzmine Aurora 22:47.3 35
36 Kirtz, McKenzie Wis.-La Crosse 22:49.4 36
37 Cortese, Amanda North Central (Ill.) 22:50.1 37
38 Podosek, Joanna Monmouth (Ill.) 22:51.9 38
39 Bailey, Wolf Wis.-Stevens Point 22:53.7 39
40 Capozzielo, Victoria North Central (Ill.) 22:54.7 40
41 Johnson, Kimberly Washington U. 22:55.3 41
42 Costelloe, Claire U. of Chicago 22:55.9 42
43 Nebel, Alaina Elmhurst 22:57.2 43
44 Staab, Brittany Wis.-Stout 22:58.2 44
45 Rendflesh, Leah Wis.-Oshkosh 23:00.6 45
46 Shaffer, Courtney Wis.-Stout 23:01.8 46
47 Majer, Helen North Central (Ill.) 23:02.1 47
48 Keene, Ashton Wis.-Oshkosh 23:02.2 48
49 Campbell, Jessica Aurora 23:02.5 49
50 Petruzates, Jessica Wis.-Stout 23:02.7 50
51 Tolkkinen, Linsey Wis.-River Falls 23:02.9 51
52 Gomez, Karen Wis.-Eau Claire 23:05.6 52
53 Perez, Daisy Wis.-Stout 23:06.9 53
54 Lira, Cassie Lake Forest 23:08.5 54
55 Maxwell, Rebecca Wis.-Stout 23:09.6 55
56 Derks, Kathy Wis.-Stevens Point 23:10.8 56
57 Kraus, Emily Carroll 23:11.1 57
58 Draxler, Michelle Wis.-Oshkosh 23:14.0 58
59 Janto, Abby St. Norbert 23:14.8 59
60 Weber, Grace Wis.-Stout 23:16.5 60
61 Del Real Robles, Nixa Aurora 23:17.3 61
62 Drake, Victoria Illinois Wesleyan 23:17.5 62
63 Kruse, Lia Greenville 23:17.7 63
64 Arturo, Tatiana Benedictine (Ill.) 23:18.5 64
65 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah Wis.-Platteville 23:19.2 65
66 Parbs, Sarah St. Norbert 23:21.4 66
67 Campos, Taylor U. of Chicago 23:21.6 67
68 Lamp, Rebecca Carthage 23:22.2 68
69 Jurik, Nikki Wis.-River Falls 23:22.7 69
70 Oechsele, Hannah Wheaton (Ill.) 23:23.8 70
71 Joosten, Haley St. Norbert 23:24.0 71
72 Allen, Caitlyn Monmouth (Ill.) 23:25.4 72
73 Scheele, Ashley Concordia (Wis.) 23:25.5 73
74 Schlebecker, Emily Wis.-Stevens Point 23:25.9 74
75 Trujillo, Anna Wheaton (Ill.) 23:26.3 75
76 Rieber, Josey Wis.-Eau Claire 23:27.3 76
77 Whitney, Kristen Lake Forest 23:28.0 77
78 Jaeger, Emily Wis.-Eau Claire 23:31.6 78
79 Schwartz, Maddy Carthage 23:34.4 79
80 Verner-Crist, Megan U. of Chicago 23:35.6 80
81 Lechnir, Sylvia Wis.-Stout 23:35.7 81
82 Kaefring, Rebecca North Central (Ill.) 23:36.0 82
83 Smith, Jacqueline Wheaton (Ill.) 23:38.4 83
84 Sprotte, Cassandra Concordia (Wis.) 23:42.3 84
85 Tarsa, Graceanne St. Norbert 23:42.3 85
86 Saulcy, Kate Monmouth (Ill.) 23:42.3 86
87 Burton, Taylor Wheaton (Ill.) 23:43.7 87
88 Klatt, Emily Wis.-River Falls 23:44.1 88
89 Goodyear, Brooke Greenville 23:44.6 89
90 Penn, Hannah Augustana (Ill.) 23:48.5 90
91 Koenig, Emma Beloit 23:51.2 91
92 Canner, Ashley Lake Forest 23:51.5 92
93 McNair, Laura Augustana (Ill.) 23:52.1 93
94 Larson, Karlee Carroll 23:52.3 94
95 Ifft, Caitlyn Wis.-Platteville 23:52.8 95
96 Kozlowski, Brittany St. Norbert 23:53.2 96
97 Galles, Jori Mount Mary 23:53.6 97
98 McQueeny, Molly Carthage 23:53.7 98
99 Waddle, Ellie Beloit 23:55.3 99
100 Nunez, Yazmin North Central (Ill.) 23:57.9 100
101 Mocogni, Monica Illinois Wesleyan 23:59.3 101
102 Kulberg, Martha Concordia (Wis.) 24:00.3 102
103 Boudreau, Bailey Wis.-Stevens Point 24:01.5 103
104 Stamn, Jessi Wis.-Oshkosh 24:01.6 104
105 O'Donnell, Clare Illinois Wesleyan 24:02.0 105
106 Bailey, Megan Wheaton (Ill.) 24:03.1 106
107 Garcia, Carol Augustana (Ill.) 24:04.3 107
108 Hoier, Kara Wis.-Stevens Point 24:04.4 108
109 Goergen, Holly Webster 24:04.6 109
110 Hartman, Allison North Central (Ill.) 24:05.0 110
111 Salinas, Jessica Monmouth (Ill.) 24:06.0 111
112 Toohey, Abigail Lake Forest 24:07.1 112
113 Calvache, Sylvia Aurora 24:07.7 113
114 Balts, Cassie Wisconsin Lutheran 24:08.9 114
115 Sedall, Christina Lawrence 24:09.2 115
116 Stapleton, Ally Wheaton (Ill.) 24:11.0 116
117 Kinzer, Hannah Lawrence 24:11.9 117
118 Schirmacher, Jackie Illinois Wesleyan 24:12.0 118
119 Wirtz, Molly Concordia (Wis.) 24:13.4 119
120 Peters, Alyse Edgewood 24:16.1 120
121 Dague, Katerina North Park 24:17.0 121
122 Agnello, Paulina Concordia (Wis.) 24:17.3 122
123 Illig, Meghan Webster 24:18.5 123
124 Nelson, Amanda Augustana (Ill.) 24:18.5 124
125 Stapleton, Catherine Wheaton (Ill.) 24:18.8 125
126 Louiselle, Maggie Wis.-Eau Claire 24:18.8 126
127 Leonardo, Alexia Lake Forest 24:22.2 127
128 Wajner, Sofia Augustana (Ill.) 24:24.1 128
129 Humecke, Jill Augustana (Ill.) 24:25.0 129
130 McCormick, Danielle Concordia Univ. Chicago 24:25.7
131 Mair, Taylor Edgewood 24:27.2 130
132 Lorch, Andrea Lake Forest 24:27.9 131
133 Sweet, Monica Wis.-Whitewater 24:29.2 132
134 Varnas, Alanna Carthage 24:31.2 133
135 Miner, Johnelle Carthage 24:31.2 134
136 Suhorepetz, Kalyn Wis.-River Falls 24:33.3 135
137 Balaram, Ariane Lake Forest 24:34.1 136
138 Slaback, Mandy Wis.-Whitewater 24:35.8 137
139 Prestifilippo, Sydney Wis.-Whitewater 24:36.1 138
140 Reese, Megan Carroll 24:37.2 139
141 Dulin, Maddie Illinois Wesleyan 24:37.8 140
142 Gomez, Miranda North Park 24:38.8 141
143 Felton, Camille Wis.-Platteville 24:41.1 142
144 Dammeier, Hailey North Central (Ill.) 24:42.3 143
145 Manning, Annika North Park 24:42.6 144
146 Egan, Carly Carthage 24:44.6 145
147 Stumpner, Jessica Wisconsin Lutheran 24:45.5 146
148 Michl, Jamie Millikin 24:46.0
149 Foss, Kelci Monmouth (Ill.) 24:46.3 147
150 Swietlik, Clare Carroll 24:46.5 148
151 Harnack, Ashley Edgewood 24:46.9 149
152 Larsen, Frances Knox 24:48.0 150
153 Weide, Hannah Wisconsin Lutheran 24:51.1 151
154 Bemke, Samantha Wis.-Stevens Point 24:51.6 152
155 Bray, Patricia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 24:54.2 153
156 Toe, Eyo Aurora 24:54.5 154
157 Youell, Charlotte Benedictine (Ill.) 24:54.6 155
158 Van Ells, Hailey Wis.-Whitewater 24:56.6 156
159 Conant, AJ Edgewood 24:59.7 157
160 Kelsh, Elena Carthage 25:03.7 158
161 Wollenburg, Amy Monmouth (Ill.) 25:04.6 159
162 Erl, Hannah Concordia (Wis.) 25:06.0 160
163 Larson, Zoe North Park 25:06.9 161
164 Hutchings, Amy Lawrence 25:07.0 162
165 Schoenecker, Rachel Illinois Wesleyan 25:08.0 163
166 Haderspeck, Amy Benedictine (Ill.) 25:08.5 164
167 Katz, Rebecca Knox 25:10.9 165
168 Hayes, Emma Wis.-River Falls 25:11.1 166
169 Schrobilgen, Erin Lawrence 25:13.6 167
170 Huck, Margaret Lawrence 25:16.3 168
171 Ferguson, Janelle Wis.-Platteville 25:17.6 169
172 Rauscher, Alex Westminster (Mo.) 25:18.5 170
173 Knudtson, Emma Wis.-Whitewater 25:19.4 171
174 Gompers, Sarah Millikin 25:19.8
175 File, Jordie Greenville 25:20.9 172
176 Ishaq, Christina Mount Mary 25:21.6 173
177 Heller, Becca Wisconsin Lutheran 25:23.4 174
178 Noll, Sheridan Greenville 25:25.5 175
179 Wiebke, Mara Wis.-Whitewater 25:26.3 176
180 Casey, Abby Augustana (Ill.) 25:31.2 177
181 Curtis, Anna Wisconsin Lutheran 25:32.1 178
182 Konecki, Kaila Elmhurst 25:32.2 179
183 Nino, Stephanie Aurora 25:32.2 180
184 McQuillan, Maria Wis.-Stevens Point 25:34.7 181
185 Carlson, Kimberly Wis.-River Falls 25:36.2 182
186 McKee, Megan Greenville 25:36.8 183
187 Deely, Lizzie Benedictine (Ill.) 25:37.9 184
188 Dorsey, Meaghan Knox 25:38.9 185
189 Sowers, Meredith Webster 25:40.1 186
190 Martin , Valerie Webster 25:41.8 187
191 Estes, Shirley Greenville 25:45.6 188
192 Guyette, Natalie Mount Mary 25:46.9 189
193 Phillips, Terrina Ripon 25:47.3 190
194 Moffenbier, Hannah Wisconsin Lutheran 25:49.6 191
195 Crumbaugh, Annie Illinois Wesleyan 25:51.4 192
196 Metz, Liesel Elmhurst 25:53.9 193
197 Pierce, Allegra Principia 25:55.1 194
198 Sneed, Emily Beloit 25:58.5 195
199 Reagin, Hayley Benedictine (Ill.) 25:58.8 196
200 Jansen, Alyssa Carroll 26:03.1 197
201 Garcia, Becky Elmhurst 26:06.1 198
202 Zuhlke, Alyssa Marian (Wis.) 26:06.4
203 Doruska, Molly Lawrence 26:11.3 199
204 O'Sullivan, Sam Carroll 26:17.3 200
205 Zack, Madison Westminster (Mo.) 26:18.5 201
206 Sondelski, Becky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:19.8 202
207 Phibbs, Jessica Webster 26:23.5 203
208 Propes, Katelynn Monmouth (Ill.) 26:24.9 204
209 Larson, Mia North Park 26:27.2 205
210 Muench, Alexandia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:29.4 206
211 Kline, Shelby Beloit 26:30.1 207
212 Drazkowski, Anna Wis.-Platteville 26:41.0 208
213 Beach, Abby Westminster (Mo.) 26:41.8 209
214 Johnson, Amber Millikin 26:44.0
215 Blair, Charley Westminster (Mo.) 26:44.5 210
216 Cope , Elana Knox 26:45.2 211
217 Wagenknecht, Bethany Wisconsin Lutheran 26:46.7 212
218 Echevarria, Desarae Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:50.0 213
219 Bray, Hannah Benedictine (Ill.) 26:52.1 214
220 Smithley, Rachel Concordia Univ. Chicago 27:00.3
221 Krol, Natalie Millikin 27:02.6
222 Fuller, Sara Wis.-Whitewater 27:06.1 215
223 Murton, Caroline Beloit 27:18.8 216
224 Kroth, Heidi Lawrence 27:22.3 217
225 Simes, Miranda Beloit 27:22.3 218
226 Birzer, Theresa Knox 27:26.0 219
227 Furlan, Joanna Beloit 27:29.3 220
228 Lucas, Rebecca Illinois College 27:35.5 221
229 Dorman, Savannah Webster 27:37.0 222
230 Salamone, Lexie Webster 27:37.3 223
231 Balog, Morgan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27:39.9 224
232 Lukes, Sydney Marian (Wis.) 27:43.5
233 Pinkerton, Sydney Westminster (Mo.) 27:50.8 225
234 Sherman, Marie Principia 27:54.0 226
235 Pedroza, Dianne Ripon 28:03.2 227
236 DeBoer, Paige Principia 28:03.6 228
237 McSpadden, Emma Elmhurst 28:04.5 229
238 Exner, Morgan Ripon 28:08.1 230
239 Summerfelt, Cass Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28:14.0 231
240 Hove, Hayley Mount Mary 28:15.1 232
241 Fels, Amy Ripon 28:15.6 233
242 Manteufel, Rachel Ripon 28:23.6 234
243 Cox, Brianna Greenville 28:32.4 235
244 Burns, Gabriella Principia 28:48.3 236
245 Devlin, Ashley Illinois College 28:49.5 237
246 Miklosz, Molly Concordia Univ. Chicago 28:54.5
247 Miller, Marisa Knox 29:04.7 238
248 Brooker, Samantha Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29:05.9 239
249 Hanagan, Rebekah Concordia Univ. Chicago 29:22.3
250 Lesko, Ava Principia 29:42.4 240
251 Haage, Ashlyn Illinois College 29:59.0 241
252 Mibbs, Skye Illinois College 30:00.7 242
253 Faulkner, Kim Principia 30:02.0 243
254 McClenning, Sydney Illinois College 30:12.0 244
255 Stare, Jennie Fontbonne 30:20.5 245
256 Disomma, Rebecca Knox 30:39.3 246
257 Rhoads, Sarah Fontbonne 30:55.0 247
258 Heath, Elsa Principia 31:12.9 248
259 O'Donnell, Carlie Mount Mary 31:26.7 249
260 Jenk, Mary Mount Mary 31:59.9 250
261 Gosser, Katie Fontbonne 32:05.1 251
262 Anklam, Sarah Mount Mary 33:18.4 252
263 Jones, Jaylah Fontbonne 36:18.5 253
264 Gosser, Colleen Fontbonne 36:39.9 254