NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships
Date: Sat, Nov 05, 2016

EVENTS
Men's 10k
Women's 6k

Men's 10k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 American Int'l 31:52.2 49 1 3 8 12 25
2 Stonehill 32:14.3 80 10 15 16 19 20
3 Bentley 32:21.1 98 9 14 21 26 28
4 Franklin Pierce 32:37.5 136 4 5 27 46 54
5 Southern New Hampshire 32:36.8 141 2 11 38 39 51
6 Roberts Wesleyan 32:46.3 156 18 31 32 35 40
7 Adelphi 32:47.7 159 13 17 42 43 44
8 Merrimack 32:54.9 175 23 24 29 49 50
9 Le Moyne 34:01.7 304 22 55 57 67 103
10 St. Thomas Aquinas 34:32.2 359 48 52 77 80 102
11 Wilmington (Del.) 34:42.8 361 7 64 73 100 117
12 Assumption 34:37.4 370 65 70 75 76 84
13 Daemen 35:09.4 406 6 81 89 107 123
14 St. Michael's 35:08.7 418 53 59 97 99 110
15 Nyack 35:35.3 454 66 78 82 93 135
16 Philadelphia U. 35:39.2 458 36 79 101 105 137
17 Saint Rose 35:42.9 460 30 87 111 114 118
18 Molloy 35:36.8 465 56 96 98 106 109
19 So. Conn. St. 35:52.9 483 61 86 95 112 129
20 Chestnut Hill 36:55.8 559 69 92 122 130 146
21 NYIT 36:49.4 561 71 108 116 126 140
22 Caldwell 38:12.6 646 90 124 139 145 148
23 Pace 38:18.9 663 120 121 132 143 147
Men's 10k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Kipkosgei, Leakey American Int'l 31:05.2 1
2 Hernando, Nacho Southern New Hampshire 31:18.6 2
3 Byrne, Mitchell American Int'l 31:37.5 3
4 Minors, Dage Franklin Pierce 31:47.5 4
5 Gilbride, Aidan Franklin Pierce 31:50.0 5
6 Roginson, Kevin Daemen 31:54.6 6
7 Fontal, Ken Wilmington (Del.) 31:59.2 7
8 Hume, Kemani American Int'l 32:00.1 8
9 Chapski, Graham Bentley 32:02.6 9
10 Dowd, Riley Stonehill 32:06.8 10
11 McLaren, Tyler Southern New Hampshire 32:09.0 11
12 Boatman, Jacob American Int'l 32:09.7 12
13 Grady, Sean Adelphi 32:10.4 13
14 Haas, Nik Bentley 32:11.1 14
15 Demeule, Alex Stonehill 32:14.8 15
16 Santo, Joseph Stonehill 32:15.2 16
17 Grady, Michael Adelphi 32:15.6 17
18 Pease, Keith Roberts Wesleyan 32:16.5 18
19 Durkin, Michael Stonehill 32:16.7 19
20 Murphy, James Stonehill 32:18.1 20
21 Murphy, Cody Bentley 32:19.5 21
22 Beney, Sean Le Moyne 32:20.2 22
23 Gentile, Christian Merrimack 32:23.2 23
24 Steinbrecher, Keith Merrimack 32:26.2 24
25 Mehretu, Siem American Int'l 32:28.2 25
26 Higgins, Seamus Bentley 32:33.0 26
27 Smith, BJ Franklin Pierce 32:34.6 27
28 Alatalo, Erik Bentley 32:39.3 28
29 Harris, Phil Merrimack 32:44.3 29
30 Morgan, Rastafari Saint Rose 32:44.9 30
31 Sims, Christopher Roberts Wesleyan 32:46.1 31
32 Watson, Matthew Roberts Wesleyan 32:49.1 32
33 Bolick, Tim Bentley 32:51.3 33
34 Xelhua, Antonio Stonehill 32:51.4 34
35 Casullo, Anthony Roberts Wesleyan 32:54.9 35
36 Cendo, Sergei Philadelphia U. 32:55.7 36
37 Chirchir, John American Int'l 32:58.1 37
38 Moreno, Michael Southern New Hampshire 33:01.5 38
39 Tuttle, Andrew Southern New Hampshire 33:02.9 39
40 Ottolini, Josiah Roberts Wesleyan 33:04.7 40
41 Cadorette, Ryan Bentley 33:05.0 41
42 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 33:09.9 42
43 Warders, Branden Adelphi 33:10.7 43
44 Connelly, Gerard Adelphi 33:11.8 44
45 Coccia, Anthony Adelphi 33:14.2 45
46 Reddy, Jeff Franklin Pierce 33:16.2 46
47 Green, Nick American Int'l 33:18.4 47
48 Guidicipietro, Robert St. Thomas Aquinas 33:24.1 48
49 Curran, TJ Merrimack 33:29.3 49
50 Coughlin, Niall Merrimack 33:31.4 50
51 Wormald, Jacob Southern New Hampshire 33:31.7 51
52 Gay, Jonathan St. Thomas Aquinas 33:33.6 52
53 Jeter, Kevin St. Michael's 33:36.0 53
54 Gradijan, Martin Franklin Pierce 33:39.0 54
55 Taylor, Nick Le Moyne 33:41.5 55
56 Secreti, Mike Felician 33:43.3 -
57 Michels, Brian Molloy 33:51.8 56
58 Davitt, Chris Le Moyne 33:52.4 57
59 Scott, Michael Adelphi 33:52.9 58
60 Henry, James St. Michael's 33:54.1 59
61 Wegman, James Merrimack 33:54.2 60
62 Shannahan, Connor So. Conn. St. 33:57.4 61
63 Courtemanche, Adam Southern New Hampshire 33:59.1 62
64 Southiere, Alex Stonehill 34:00.3 63
65 Jeffries, Korey Wilmington (Del.) 34:01.6 64
66 Fossas, Elijah Assumption 34:08.8 65
67 Trador, Zachary Nyack 34:11.1 66
68 Klein, Griffin Le Moyne 34:14.5 67
69 Sava, John Merrimack 34:16.7 68
70 Barton, Eric Chestnut Hill 34:17.3 69
71 Flanagan, Ian Assumption 34:18.7 70
72 Ruppel, Tom NYIT 34:28.0 71
73 Reyes, Jeffrey LIU Post 34:29.2 -
74 Shaffer, Justin Roberts Wesleyan 34:33.3 72
75 Suero, Miguel Wilmington (Del.) 34:36.3 73
76 Burrill, Chris Southern New Hampshire 34:39.7 74
77 Mardo, William Assumption 34:42.6 75
78 Mongiat, Andrew Assumption 34:48.1 76
79 Alves, Mark New Haven 34:48.9 -
80 Vazquez, Vincent St. Thomas Aquinas 34:51.3 77
81 McGarvey, Tyler LIU Post 34:53.3 -
82 Trott, Thomas Nyack 34:55.3 78
83 Fadale, Ethan Philadelphia U. 34:55.3 79
84 Linares, Jamer St. Thomas Aquinas 34:56.0 80
85 Bodnar, Joshua Daemen 34:59.7 81
86 Girard, Joseph Nyack 35:00.1 82
87 Bellomo, Aaron Roberts Wesleyan 35:04.8 83
88 Durand, Zachary Assumption 35:08.6 84
89 Cardoza, Ryan Assumption 35:08.9 85
90 Mann, Tyler So. Conn. St. 35:09.5 86
91 Lee, Nicholas Saint Rose 35:12.2 87
92 Francisco, Andre Felician 35:13.3 -
93 Geromini, Jonathan Assumption 35:16.0 88
94 Cordulla, Nigel Daemen 35:22.4 89
95 DURKIN, FRANK Caldwell 35:24.0 90
96 John, Walker Franklin Pierce 35:25.1 91
97 Morris, Aaron Chestnut Hill 35:30.0 92
98 Gacik, Mateusz Nyack 35:30.8 93
99 Hayes, Tyler Franklin Pierce 35:31.6 94
100 Shuster, Seth So. Conn. St. 35:35.9 95
101 Finnegan, James Molloy 35:44.1 96
102 Turbush, Brandon New Haven 35:47.2 -
103 La Liberte, Torin St. Michael's 35:48.3 97
104 Healy, Matthew Molloy 35:48.9 98
105 Baird, David St. Michael's 35:53.3 99
106 Brady, Logan Wilmington (Del.) 35:53.7 100
107 Samalonis, Zachary Philadelphia U. 35:55.3 101
108 Zicchino, Campbell St. Thomas Aquinas 35:56.0 102
109 Gioe, Ryan LIU Post 35:57.5 -
110 Battaglia, Dom Le Moyne 35:59.7 103
111 Gasser, Ryan St. Thomas Aquinas 36:01.1 104
112 Quann, Adam Goldey-Beacom 36:01.7 -
113 Wong, Jake Philadelphia U. 36:04.5 105
114 Barbaro, Stephen Molloy 36:11.4 106
115 Poole, Timothy Daemen 36:13.6 107
116 Elien, Vichinsky NYIT 36:17.1 108
117 Pakalnis, Adam St. Anselm 36:24.2 -
118 Reddy, Michael New Haven 36:25.8 -
119 Martensen, Shane Molloy 36:27.8 109
120 Logue, Matthew St. Michael's 36:32.0 110
121 Rueda, Victor Goldey-Beacom 36:34.7 -
122 Ireland, Evan Saint Rose 36:42.7 111
123 Edgar, Mathew So. Conn. St. 36:45.6 112
124 Labbe, Austin St. Thomas Aquinas 36:46.8 113
125 Galasso, Anthony St. Anselm 36:46.9 -
126 Drapeau, Trevor Saint Rose 36:50.6 114
127 DeCosta, Timothy St. Michael's 36:58.5 115
128 Mack, Tyler NYIT 36:59.5 116
129 Suero, Manuel Wilmington (Del.) 37:02.9 117
130 Chipalo, Edson Saint Rose 37:04.3 118
131 Petrucci, Jesse Saint Rose 37:05.7 119
132 Citardi, Daniel Pace 37:06.5 120
133 Farris, Nick Pace 37:07.3 121
134 Lynch, Alex Chestnut Hill 37:08.1 122
135 VanDeMortel, Matthew Daemen 37:16.8 123
136 Calixto, Nicholas Caldwell 37:20.3 124
137 Panza, Zach Wilmington (Del.) 37:24.6 125
138 Lides, Devon NYIT 37:40.6 126
139 Homeyer, Ryan Le Moyne 37:43.2 127
140 Capestrani, Michael Daemen 37:55.4 128
141 Grandpre, Luke So. Conn. St. 37:55.9 129
142 Angle, Hunter Chestnut Hill 37:57.5 130
143 Hitrick, Alex Saint Rose 37:60.0 131
144 Pisano, Nick Pace 38:03.3 132
145 Putnam, Cody St. Michael's 38:11.6 133
146 Skakal, Nicholas Le Moyne 38:13.7 134
147 Kirwa, Danson Nyack 38:19.2 135
148 Kiprop, Kelvin Nyack 38:24.3 136
149 Griffin, Charles Philadelphia U. 38:25.2 137
150 Browne, Carey Molloy 38:29.4 138
151 Villalta, Kevin Caldwell 38:30.8 139
152 Bishara, Bishoy NYIT 38:41.7 140
153 Stankiewicz, Brian St. Anselm 38:47.8 -
154 Gallagher, Liam Molloy 38:51.4 141
155 Dawson, Greg Philadelphia U. 38:52.1 142
156 Harris, Richard Pace 39:03.6 143
157 Centoni, Michael So. Conn. St. 39:07.3 144
158 Stap, Timothy St. Anselm 39:16.9 -
159 HARRISON, DAVID Caldwell 39:21.4 145
160 Calderon, Adrian Chestnut Hill 39:46.2 146
161 Gillespie, Connor Felician 40:04.4 -
162 Porretta, Nick Pace 40:13.7 147
163 Liriano, Pedro Caldwell 40:26.7 148
164 Allen, Lee Pace 40:31.9 149
165 Chaudhry, Haroon So. Conn. St. 41:10.3 150
166 Johnson, Robert Chestnut Hill 41:13.0 151
167 Fleming, Shane Philadelphia U. 42:25.8 152
168 D'Antoni, Nick Pace 42:36.5 153
169 Whaley, Mark Felician 43:14.1 -
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Stonehill 22:00.0 48 1 9 11 13 14
2 Assumption 22:36.1 90 5 7 20 26 32
3 Roberts Wesleyan 22:45.2 113 3 21 25 29 35
4 Daemen 23:07.0 159 8 28 40 41 42
5 Bentley 23:16.1 203 6 27 54 55 61
6 Merrimack 23:32.1 242 30 49 50 53 60
7 Philadelphia U. 23:42.3 270 38 45 52 58 77
8 American Int'l 23:29.6 283 2 16 47 73 145
9 So. Conn. St. 23:53.2 320 4 36 59 66 155
10 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:57.7 320 23 24 68 96 109
11 Adelphi 23:59.9 326 39 43 74 78 92
12 Le Moyne 23:59.7 330 22 44 81 86 97
13 Saint Rose 24:02.9 358 10 64 70 82 132
14 Southern New Hampshire 24:10.7 380 15 46 85 95 139
15 Georgian Court 24:17.8 391 48 51 72 106 114
16 Franklin Pierce 24:26.5 419 56 69 93 98 103
17 St. Michael's 24:31.8 435 34 87 94 105 115
18 St. Anselm 24:40.3 475 12 101 108 110 144
19 U. of Sciences 24:59.4 524 65 79 99 140 141
20 Wilmington (Del.) 25:03.5 536 89 91 112 113 131
21 Nyack 25:13.0 543 71 83 102 119 168
22 New Haven 25:16.5 552 37 67 130 158 160
23 NYIT 25:44.2 581 31 120 121 133 176
24 Pace 26:25.5 625 19 125 126 174 181
25 Caldwell 25:54.3 654 62 127 143 152 170
26 Molloy 26:00.3 694 107 134 142 146 165
27 Felician 27:32.1 710 63 116 172 179 180
28 Chestnut Hill 26:06.6 718 122 129 148 156 163
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Borofski, Nicole Stonehill 20:57.5 1
2 Jerotich, Pascaline American Int'l 21:23.8 2
3 Valento, Elizabeth Roberts Wesleyan 21:34.5 3
4 Williams, Talya LIU Post 21:36.7 -
5 Fitzpatrick, Natasha So. Conn. St. 21:45.4 4
6 Fitzgerald, Kendall Post 21:58.1 -
7 Pagliuca, Antonia Assumption 22:02.0 5
8 Morena, Julia Bentley 22:05.3 6
9 Fisher, Courtney Assumption 22:05.5 7
10 Donahue, Mackenzie Daemen 22:08.7 8
11 Buonfiglio, Alexandra Stonehill 22:09.4 9
12 Lujan, Michelle Saint Rose 22:09.8 10
13 Lastra, Anna Stonehill 22:14.4 11
14 Conley, Shannon St. Anselm 22:15.1 12
15 McAdams, Aisha Stonehill 22:18.4 13
16 Cyr, Mackenzie Stonehill 22:20.4 14
17 O'Hanlon, Laura Southern New Hampshire 22:20.9 15
18 Dumas, Iman American Int'l 22:22.5 16
19 Wayss, Danika Stonehill 22:23.8 17
20 Hannon, Elizabeth Stonehill 22:27.7 18
21 Jno-Charles, Mariah Pace 22:33.6 19
22 Marson, Kialeigh Assumption 22:40.3 20
23 Hutchinson, Rachel Roberts Wesleyan 22:48.0 21
24 Cudney, Jeanette Le Moyne 22:53.3 22
25 Ventarola, Meaghan St. Thomas Aquinas 22:56.2 23
26 Torpey, Aida St. Thomas Aquinas 22:56.8 24
27 Betts, Emily Roberts Wesleyan 22:58.5 25
28 Ryan, Jacqueline Assumption 23:00.4 26
29 Fehskens, Paige Bentley 23:03.1 27
30 Trabert, Amy Daemen 23:04.3 28
31 Singh, Megha Roberts Wesleyan 23:05.1 29
32 Ferrara, Katherine Merrimack 23:07.2 30
33 Jepleting, Irene NYIT 23:08.3 31
34 Avard, Rachel Assumption 23:12.2 32
35 Corbeil, Megan Assumption 23:14.1 33
36 French, Abigail St. Michael's 23:17.0 34
37 Widder, Makenzie Roberts Wesleyan 23:19.8 35
38 Gothers, Grace So. Conn. St. 23:21.5 36
39 Maliborska, Nicole New Haven 23:22.1 37
40 Frisbie, Victoria Philadelphia U. 23:23.9 38
41 Julian, Nicole Adelphi 23:24.5 39
42 Rice, Hannah Daemen 23:25.5 40
43 Cheff, Ashley Daemen 23:27.2 41
44 Zee, Rebekah Daemen 23:29.1 42
45 Elarde, Nicole Adelphi 23:29.2 43
46 Miller, Rachael Le Moyne 23:29.8 44
47 Thies, Jessica Philadelphia U. 23:29.9 45
48 Couto, Jill Southern New Hampshire 23:30.6 46
49 Chepyegon, Ivy American Int'l 23:30.9 47
50 Handsaker, Jessica Georgian Court 23:31.0 48
51 Gorton, Sophie Merrimack 23:32.0 49
52 Foglietta, Tia Merrimack 23:34.1 50
53 Montoya, Caylin Georgian Court 23:37.1 51
54 Watson, Stephanie Philadelphia U. 23:38.6 52
55 Reardon, Kylie Merrimack 23:39.1 53
56 Loughnane, Courtney Bentley 23:40.0 54
57 Conroy, Ashlin LIU Post 23:40.9 -
58 Bartolotta, Marianne Bentley 23:41.9 55
59 Cormier, Julia Franklin Pierce 23:42.4 56
60 Sgroi, Addison Roberts Wesleyan 23:43.6 57
61 Horan, Meghan Philadelphia U. 23:45.2 58
62 Betts, Ashley So. Conn. St. 23:47.8 59
63 Aalerud , Claire Merrimack 23:48.4 60
64 Leach, Mary Bentley 23:49.9 61
65 Thaler, Victoria Caldwell 23:53.1 62
66 Roldan, Sabrina Felician 23:56.3 63
67 Baker, Emily Saint Rose 23:57.1 64
68 Moss, Gabrielle U. of Sciences 24:01.7 65
69 Delaney, Meghan So. Conn. St. 24:02.8 66
70 Kiernan, Meghan New Haven 24:04.1 67
71 O'Grady, Kaitlin St. Thomas Aquinas 24:05.2 68
72 Zylak, Rebecca Franklin Pierce 24:06.5 69
73 Christy, Katie Saint Rose 24:06.9 70
74 Nash, Ariana Nyack 24:07.7 71
75 Vendetta, Hannah Georgian Court 24:08.3 72
76 Fannon, Jennifer American Int'l 24:09.5 73
77 Velez, Taylor Adelphi 24:10.2 74
78 Amato, Sara Assumption 24:11.4 75
79 Denton, Brittany Daemen 24:11.8 76
80 Conway, Maddie Philadelphia U. 24:14.0 77
81 Olsen, Catherine Adelphi 24:14.7 78
82 Sauers, Elizabeth U. of Sciences 24:15.6 79
83 Vaillancourt, Ariel Merrimack 24:18.6 80
84 Clos, Siara Le Moyne 24:20.2 81
85 Myers, Christine Saint Rose 24:21.2 82
86 Frazer, Trisha Nyack 24:21.5 83
87 Urbanek, Morgan Daemen 24:22.5 84
88 Brand, Madison Southern New Hampshire 24:24.5 85
89 Stagnita, Jillian Le Moyne 24:29.4 86
90 Roush, Molly St. Michael's 24:29.9 87
91 Mercado, Maddie Merrimack 24:35.2 88
92 Vickers, Victoria Wilmington (Del.) 24:37.5 89
93 Coskren, Danielle Bentley 24:38.9 90
94 Jones, Rachel Wilmington (Del.) 24:40.6 91
95 Saltos, Gabriela Adelphi 24:40.7 92
96 Davies, Natalie Franklin Pierce 24:41.6 93
97 Bourgeois, Alison St. Michael's 24:42.6 94
98 Dieterich, Jill Southern New Hampshire 24:44.6 95
99 MacLeod, Rebecca St. Thomas Aquinas 24:45.3 96
100 Doctor, Elena Le Moyne 24:45.9 97
101 Cassara, Alexa Franklin Pierce 24:48.4 98
102 Asay, Regan U. of Sciences 24:49.6 99
103 Ritter, Stefani Adelphi 24:51.0 100
104 Gendron, Liberty St. Anselm 24:51.8 101
105 Jepkoech, Winnie Nyack 24:51.9 102
106 Hart, Sarah Franklin Pierce 24:53.5 103
107 Sloan, Jordan Le Moyne 24:57.1 104
108 Kopacz, Emily St. Michael's 24:57.8 105
109 Jones, Kylie Georgian Court 25:01.7 106
110 Martino, Emily Molloy 25:04.3 107
111 Barrell, Anna St. Anselm 25:04.6 108
112 Santa Teresa, Kara St. Thomas Aquinas 25:05.2 109
113 Evans, Heather St. Anselm 25:09.4 110
114 Delzell, Brianna Adelphi 25:09.8 111
115 Brown, Gabrielle Wilmington (Del.) 25:10.1 112
116 Langan, Tara Wilmington (Del.) 25:10.6 113
117 Martone, Julia Georgian Court 25:11.1 114
118 Mitiguy, Riley St. Michael's 25:11.6 115
119 Rohsler, Kate Felician 25:12.9 116
120 Burke, Kathryn Bentley 25:14.4 117
121 Beckham, Kaitlyn Philadelphia U. 25:14.6 118
122 Wilson, Danielle Nyack 25:15.2 119
123 Jerotich, Sarah NYIT 25:20.3 120
124 Ragab, Dina NYIT 25:21.1 121
125 Lombard, Amy Chestnut Hill 25:22.1 122
126 Withers, Roxanne St. Michael's 25:24.0 123
127 Durso, Emilee Roberts Wesleyan 25:24.1 124
128 Podgorski, Camryn Pace 25:27.3 125
129 Controneo, Marissa Pace 25:29.7 126
130 Dodson, Jordan Goldey-Beacom 25:34.1 -
131 Knowles, Paiton Caldwell 25:34.6 127
132 Tarr, Meghan Franklin Pierce 25:36.5 128
133 Lopez, Raquel Chestnut Hill 25:36.9 129
134 Mitchell, Kelsey New Haven 25:38.5 130
135 Prettyman, Joelle Wilmington (Del.) 25:38.8 131
136 Bove, Alyssa Saint Rose 25:39.4 132
137 Pierre, Melissa NYIT 25:42.8 133
138 Monaco, Diana Molloy 25:43.3 134
139 Khatib, Jumana St. Thomas Aquinas 25:44.5 135
140 Raup, Erin Philadelphia U. 25:47.6 136
141 Melian, Amanda Saint Rose 25:47.9 137
142 Czajkowski, Christine Wilmington (Del.) 25:52.4 138
143 Dennis, Ashley Southern New Hampshire 25:53.1 139
144 Delorenzo, Olivia U. of Sciences 25:54.0 140
145 Fraone, Jessica U. of Sciences 25:56.3 141
146 Jamison, Tyra Molloy 25:57.4 142
147 Barreto, Megan Caldwell 25:60.0 143
148 Taylor, Allison St. Anselm 26:00.7 144
149 Magni, Olivia American Int'l 26:01.4 145
150 Martins, Gabriella Molloy 26:04.3 146
151 Lindoe, Holly Franklin Pierce 26:09.6 147
152 Hooven, Makenzie Chestnut Hill 26:10.2 148
153 DiNapoli, Erica Georgian Court 26:13.7 149
154 McLaughlin, Colleen St. Anselm 26:15.5 150
155 Proper, Heidi Saint Rose 26:18.8 151
156 Morreale, Lila Caldwell 26:20.9 152
157 Snyder, Julia St. Michael's 26:23.3 153
158 Houghton, Bridget U. of Sciences 26:27.0 154
159 Chamberland, Anna So. Conn. St. 26:28.7 155
160 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily Chestnut Hill 26:33.9 156
161 Meinertz, Emily St. Anselm 26:35.5 157
162 Breslin, Erin New Haven 26:35.8 158
163 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn American Int'l 26:40.2 159
164 Morrisson, Madeline New Haven 26:42.1 160
165 Kockott, Emily Wilmington (Del.) 26:46.9 161
166 DiNunzio, Lauren New Haven 26:47.9 162
167 Heuwetter, Allison Chestnut Hill 26:50.0 163
168 Keown, Jamie American Int'l 27:09.9 164
169 Hubert, Nicole Molloy 27:12.3 165
170 Carter, Grace St. Thomas Aquinas 27:17.9 166
171 Murphy, Alanna Southern New Hampshire 27:24.2 167
172 Jerono, Bornes Nyack 27:28.7 168
173 Frear, Samantha U. of Sciences 27:31.6 169
174 Holmes, Markiah Caldwell 27:42.8 170
175 Panepinto, Jaclyn So. Conn. St. 27:43.2 171
176 Gonzalez, Laura Valentina Felician 27:53.2 172
177 Guida, Chiara Caldwell 28:02.5 173
178 Franciosa, Alex Pace 28:03.8 174
179 Bradley, Kelly Chestnut Hill 28:05.1 175
180 Ollero, Christi Post 29:01.4 -
181 Picini, Camili NYIT 29:08.3 176
182 Kavoleff, Alexandra Georgian Court 29:11.9 177
183 Charney, Sydney Chestnut Hill 29:17.4 178
184 Monegro, Chantel Felician 30:15.6 179
185 Murphy, Kelly Felician 30:22.7 180
186 Blanco, Alexa Pace 30:33.0 181
187 Cody, Shea Pace 30:38.6 182
188 Chepkieng, Lydia Nyack 31:57.4 183
189 Maldonado, Orquidea Felician 32:46.9 184
190 Ives, Cailey Pace 32:52.9 185
191 Ceide, Arshlene Felician 35:09.0 186