2016 UIL REGION II & REGION III (1A) CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date: Sat, Oct 29, 2016

EVENTS

Men's 3.12 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Melissa 17:17.3 103 1 7 19 37 39
2 Center 17:26.1 105 6 17 18 30 34
2 Sanger 17:26.3 105 10 14 15 31 35
4 Kaufman 17:25.3 107 4 8 13 40 42
5 Decatur 17:29.9 108 9 20 23 27 29
6 Bridgeport 17:29.0 117 5 12 16 38 46
7 Mabank 17:50.7 183 24 28 33 47 51
8 Irving North Hills 17:52.1 202 2 22 45 55 78
9 Canton 18:14.0 258 21 26 54 75 82
10 Celina 18:42.2 341 11 52 59 108 111
11 Crandall 18:50.1 367 3 25 102 118 119
12 Bonham 18:50.8 374 32 56 67 105 114
13 Quinlan Ford 18:48.9 380 36 72 86 90 96
14 Longview Spring Hill 18:59.4 408 58 71 76 99 104
15 Paris 19:01.7 415 44 68 89 93 121
16 Kilgore 19:05.1 418 57 61 91 103 106
17 Wills Point 19:16.1 453 70 73 87 94 129
18 Pittsburg 19:23.2 465 49 69 92 125 130
19 Carthage 19:27.7 466 60 81 85 98 142
20 Bullard 20:03.4 587 101 113 120 126 127
21 Texarkana Pleasant Grove 20:20.8 592 80 100 124 143 145
22 Dallas Roosevelt 21:42.6 617 95 97 112 156 157
23 Tatum 20:28.4 628 107 109 135 138 139
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 MacKey, Elijah Melissa 16:16.3 1
2 Splain, Ben Argyle 16:36.4 -
3 Mohideen, Reza Irving North Hills 16:44.2 2
4 Thomas, Dylan Crandall 16:52.8 3
5 Rivera, Christian Kaufman 16:58.4 4
6 Aguilar, Eric Bridgeport 16:59.4 5
7 Chavez, Antonio Center 17:01.8 6
8 Scribner, Jackson Melissa 17:05.8 7
9 Leija, Jesus Kaufman 17:08.1 8
10 Rangle, Alan Decatur 17:08.7 9
11 Bassinger, Bryson Sanger 17:11.1 10
12 Balsamo, Chance Celina 17:13.2 11
13 Garcia, Salvador Bridgeport 17:15.1 12
14 Keith, Spencer Kaufman 17:15.3 13
15 Fascio, Alfonso Sanger 17:17.7 14
16 Ceballos, Landon Sanger 17:19.3 15
17 Garcia, Manuel Bridgeport 17:21.1 16
18 Ramirez, Juan Center 17:22.3 17
19 Huerta, Alex Center 17:23.9 18
20 Weaver, Zack Melissa 17:26.2 19
21 Cullop, Parker Decatur 17:29.7 20
22 Harrison, Cordale Canton 17:29.8 21
23 Tava, Tanaka Irving North Hills 17:30.6 22
24 Rodriquez, Anthony Decatur 17:33.3 23
25 Beyer, Harman Mabank 17:34.8 24
26 Bowman, Howard Crandall 17:35.2 25
27 Hook, Matthew Canton 17:37.5 26
28 Ashmore, Matthew Decatur 17:38.6 27
29 Flores, Raul Mabank 17:38.8 28
30 Cobb, Luke Decatur 17:39.0 29
31 Garcia, Jacob Center 17:40.6 30
32 Rodriguez, Ramon Sanger 17:41.1 31
33 Cruz, Tony Bonham 17:41.7 32
34 Henderson, Tanner Mabank 17:41.8 33
35 Gonzalez, Jesus Center 17:41.9 34
36 Hoskins, Keagan Sanger 17:42.4 35
37 Serrano, Enrique Quinlan Ford 17:43.3 36
38 Chaloupka, Blake Melissa 17:47.0 37
39 Alvarez, Rigo Bridgeport 17:47.8 38
40 Clemans, Jack Melissa 17:51.2 39
41 McBride, Noah Kaufman 17:51.7 40
42 Kurtz, Lucas Nevada Community 17:52.2 -
43 Vidourek, Payten Sanger 17:52.7 41
44 Glover, Douglas Princeton 17:52.8 -
45 Kotwitz, Tyler Kaufman 17:53.1 42
46 Palomo, Oscer Decatur 17:55.6 43
47 Cochran, Matthew Paris 17:56.1 44
48 Sandhu, Sehaj Irving North Hills 17:56.2 45
49 Ibarra, Miguel Ferris 17:58.0 -
50 Geninatti, Devin Bridgeport 18:01.6 46
51 Lattuca, Franco Carrollton Ranchview 18:02.9 -
52 Allen, Kaleb Mabank 18:04.1 47
53 Read, Triston Decatur 18:06.9 48
54 Segura, Troy Pittsburg 18:09.1 49
55 Hernandez, Jose Bridgeport 18:09.5 50
56 Kemp, Konner Mabank 18:14.2 51
57 Clark, Cody Celina 18:16.2 52
58 Maples, Tanner Sanger 18:18.5 53
59 Miller, Jaeden Canton 18:19.4 54
60 Chan, Keiji Irving North Hills 18:20.6 55
61 Sommerville, Austen Bonham 18:21.0 56
62 Taylor, Davontay Dallas Lincoln 18:23.2 -
63 Canchola, Jose Kilgore 18:23.4 57
64 Martin, Austin Longview Spring Hill 18:23.4 58
65 Smith, Caleb Celina 18:24.2 59
66 Miller, Joseph Tyler Chapel Hill 18:27.8 -
67 Canada, Eric Carthage 18:29.4 60
68 Alvarez, Gregorio Kilgore 18:31.1 61
69 Soto, Ruben Center 18:31.1 62
70 Cunningham, Zane Rusk 18:31.2 -
71 Beall, Tim Mabank 18:31.7 63
72 Sanchez, Carlos Kaufman 18:33.6 64
73 Wilson, Aaron Mabank 18:33.7 65
74 Graham, Frank Melissa 18:35.9 66
75 Campbell, Jacob Bonham 18:38.3 67
76 Rojas, Juan Pablo Paris 18:39.4 68
77 Saunders, Stuart Pittsburg 18:39.9 69
78 Brookmole, Zachary Aubrey 18:40.0 -
79 Phillips, Aidan Wills Point 18:40.7 70
80 Floress, Maneul Longview Spring Hill 18:41.0 71
81 Konopka, Evan Quinlan Ford 18:42.5 72
82 Umana, David Wills Point 18:44.2 73
83 Miller, Dain Melissa 18:44.2 74
84 Ruiz, Juan Canton 18:44.9 75
85 Barlow, Kalen Longview Spring Hill 18:45.2 76
86 Chavez, Daniel Center 18:46.9 77
87 Koudelka, Andrew Gilmer 18:47.5 -
88 Suarez, Adrian Irving North Hills 18:48.9 78
89 Soto, Randy Henderson 18:53.6 -
90 Farley, Aaron Irving North Hills 18:57.0 79
91 Saldino, Joseph Texarkana Pleasant Grove 18:57.4 80
92 Sowell, Brayden Carthage 18:58.2 81
93 Bourquin, Jonathan Canton 18:58.4 82
94 Byerly, James Irving North Hills 18:59.4 83
95 Mitchell, Patrick Kaufman 19:00.1 84
96 Rascoe, Tyrek Carthage 19:01.8 85
97 Sanchez, Jose Quinlan Ford 19:04.3 86
98 Davis, Cade Wills Point 19:06.2 87
99 Garrett, Richard Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 19:08.7 -
100 Phillips, Nathaniel Bridgeport 19:09.4 88
101 Hollje, Gavyn Paris 19:09.7 89
102 Hoff, Landon Quinlan Ford 19:10.4 90
103 Fletcher, Joshua Kilgore 19:10.8 91
104 Moreno, Gerardo Pittsburg 19:11.3 92
105 Beshirs, Kyler Paris 19:14.1 93
106 Navarro, Ricky Wills Point 19:15.3 94
107 Duenes, Otillio Dallas Roosevelt 19:22.6 95
108 Guerreo, Jose Quinlan Ford 19:23.7 96
109 Mares, Heriberto Dallas Roosevelt 19:24.0 97
110 Mendoza, Evillio Gilmer 19:24.6 -
111 Salazar, Juan Carthage 19:25.9 98
112 Hancock, Mason Longview Spring Hill 19:28.6 99
113 Jackson, Tevrin Texarkana Pleasant Grove 19:30.1 100
114 Hanna, Connor Bullard 19:32.4 101
115 Morris, Nathan Brownsboro 19:35.0 -
116 Hernandez, Rigo Crandall 19:37.3 102
117 Contreras, Yonatan Kilgore 19:38.3 103
118 White, Peyton Longview Spring Hill 19:38.8 104
119 Schwartz, Tristen Bonham 19:40.7 105
120 Molandes, Mitchell Kilgore 19:41.9 106
121 Barrera, Rodolfo Tatum 19:42.8 107
122 Hussein, Dylan Celina 19:47.3 108
123 Contreras, Eduardo Tatum 19:48.5 109
124 Terry, Bryce Canton 19:48.5 110
125 McDonald, Alexander Celina 19:50.0 111
126 Mares, Gumaro Dallas Roosevelt 19:51.1 112
127 Meador, Harrison Bullard 19:51.9 113
128 Taft, Greg Bonham 19:52.1 114
129 Pimental, Ethan Longview Spring Hill 19:54.1 115
130 Veloz, Jaime Kilgore 19:56.5 116
131 Phillips, Reese Longview Spring Hill 19:56.9 117
132 Moukhtar, Gavin Crandall 20:00.9 118
133 Girouard, Zachary Crandall 20:04.4 119
134 Riggs, Mason Carrollton Ranchview 20:04.6 -
135 Carmichael, Caleb Bullard 20:07.6 120
136 Hudgins, Seth Paris 20:09.0 121
137 Boyett, Sabastion Quinlan Ford 20:11.0 122
138 Rodriguez, Tyler Bonham 20:11.8 123
139 Hacker, Sam Texarkana Pleasant Grove 20:15.9 124
140 Ramirez, Kevin Pittsburg 20:20.2 125
141 Vierkant, Jacob Bullard 20:20.9 126
142 Hargrove, Rovian Carrollton Ranchview 20:24.2 -
143 Sanders, Isaac Bullard 20:24.3 127
144 Spiller, Nikolas Bonham 20:28.9 128
145 Hamm, Harrington Dallas Pinkston 20:31.1 -
146 Shorter, Adam Wills Point 20:34.1 129
147 McGee, Grant Pittsburg 20:35.2 130
148 Stapleton, Garrett Canton 20:36.8 131
149 Cummings, Jordan Quinlan Ford 20:37.1 132
150 Deleon, Jesus Paris 20:42.6 133
151 Mitchell, Christian Paris 20:45.5 134
152 Vazquez, Marco Tatum 20:46.9 135
153 Hernandez, Joe Crandall 20:56.3 136
154 Skanes, Adam Bullard 20:58.4 137
155 Gomez, Samuel Tatum 21:00.3 138
156 Vazquez, Ismael Tatum 21:03.3 139
157 Busch, Cade Pittsburg 21:10.3 140
158 Figueroa, Edwin Wills Point 21:12.5 141
159 Salazar, Joel Carthage 21:23.3 142
160 Olson, Blaise Texarkana Pleasant Grove 21:25.5 143
161 Odom, Noah Kilgore 21:29.4 144
162 Lynx, Love Texarkana Pleasant Grove 21:35.2 145
163 Rodriguez, Johnathan Crandall 21:41.2 146
164 Mays, La'Kyron Dallas Carter 21:52.1 -
165 Brumit, Tim Carthage 22:07.0 147
166 Younger, Riley Bullard 22:09.9 148
167 Stoeger, Tyler Texarkana Pleasant Grove 22:13.3 149
168 Jones, Blake Texarkana Pleasant Grove 22:16.8 150
169 Wedgworth, Jake Carthage 22:22.9 151
170 Mayfield, Matthew Wills Point 22:32.1 152
171 Martinez, Aaron Tatum 22:49.0 153
172 Hewitt, Reid Pittsburg 22:53.5 154
173 Maldonado, Abraham Tatum 22:57.7 155
174 Zuniga, Anthony Dallas Roosevelt 24:55.1 156
175 Trujillo, Erik Dallas Roosevelt 25:00.2 157
176 Jones, Lorenzo Dallas Carter 27:56.6 -
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Lucas Lovejoy 16:24.8 41 4 5 7 9 16
2 Frisco Wakeland 17:00.7 116 8 19 26 30 33
3 Dallas Conrad 16:55.3 123 11 14 18 23 57
4 Mesquite Poteet 17:14.3 160 2 25 36 43 54
5 Dallas Highland Park 17:16.4 161 6 20 35 45 55
6 McKinney North 17:22.0 178 21 24 32 41 60
7 Mansfield Summit 17:25.2 193 3 31 39 50 70
8 Dallas Adamson 17:28.2 213 1 28 38 65 81
9 Prosper 17:47.6 271 13 47 59 66 86
10 Frisco Liberty 17:43.0 276 10 12 46 97 111
11 Lewisville The Colony 18:00.8 296 34 37 40 64 121
12 Burleson Centennial 18:04.7 312 48 49 67 71 77
13 Burleson 18:06.2 343 17 51 79 90 106
14 Midlothian 18:22.7 391 29 72 80 103 107
15 Longview Pine Tree 18:27.8 400 44 62 83 96 115
16 Dallas Wilson 18:31.4 423 27 63 95 116 122
17 Sulphur Springs 18:32.4 426 52 73 87 89 125
18 Mount Pleasant 18:42.9 470 58 88 91 101 132
19 Frisco Reedy 18:47.1 496 15 105 113 129 134
20 Dallas Jefferson 19:07.2 537 69 84 108 135 141
21 Dallas Hillcrest 19:19.4 567 42 112 123 144 146
22 Dallas Adams 19:15.9 578 100 109 114 117 138
23 Cleburne 19:52.0 648 82 124 140 149 153
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Armendariz, Sergio Dallas Adamson 15:58.7 1
2 Shaw, Jakaveon Mesquite Poteet 16:05.8 2
3 Rice, Asa Mansfield Summit 16:07.0 3
4 Tiff, Grant Lucas Lovejoy 16:16.7 4
5 Laboret, Brady Lucas Lovejoy 16:19.8 5
6 Rodriguez, Jorge Dallas Highland Park 16:22.4 6
7 Davis, Bradley Lucas Lovejoy 16:23.2 7
8 King, Cameron Frisco Wakeland 16:23.4 8
9 Pedersen, Brett Lucas Lovejoy 16:24.3 9
10 Wynne, Nick Frisco Liberty 16:26.3 10
11 Adnow, Gudisa Dallas Conrad 16:28.7 11
12 Akin, Josh Frisco Liberty 16:30.0 12
13 Rizzo, Sam Prosper 16:32.3 13
14 Harding, Martin Dallas Conrad 16:33.0 14
15 Wingard, Wyatt Frisco Reedy 16:34.8 15
16 Brands, Ryan Lucas Lovejoy 16:39.8 16
17 Limones, Cesar Burleson 16:43.0 17
18 Sierra, Patrick Dallas Conrad 16:43.3 18
19 Hendrix, Nick Frisco Wakeland 16:47.3 19
20 Obar, Niles Frisco Independence 16:48.3 -
21 Gwinn, Logan Dallas Highland Park 16:50.6 20
22 Corcoran, Brendan McKinney North 16:51.1 21
23 Spruell, Ryan Lucas Lovejoy 16:51.5 22
24 Gilliland, Brandon Waxahachie 16:52.1 -
25 Adhikari, Bimal Dallas Conrad 16:55.7 23
26 Zamora, Ruaya McKinney North 16:56.1 24
27 Juarez, Dagon Mesquite Poteet 17:00.3 25
28 Townsend, Tanner Royse City 17:01.3 -
29 Cornett, Carson Frisco Wakeland 17:04.0 26
30 Wiles, Troy Dallas Wilson 17:08.8 27
31 Rodriguez, Edil Dallas Adamson 17:11.1 28
32 Henderson, Tanner Midlothian 17:15.4 29
33 Berg, Shadd Hallsville 17:17.6 -
34 Reynolds, Sam Frisco Wakeland 17:20.5 30
35 Likins, Owen Texarkana Texas 17:22.9 -
36 Merriweather, Ty'Rik Mansfield Summit 17:23.2 31
37 Doolabh, Rishi McKinney North 17:25.6 32
38 Sakakini, Trent Frisco Wakeland 17:28.4 33
39 Heimbuch, Zach Red Oak 17:28.7 -
40 Bullington, Michael Lewisville The Colony 17:29.3 34
41 Alessio, Jack Dallas Highland Park 17:30.2 35
42 Melendez, Alex Mesquite Poteet 17:30.2 36
43 Carrion, Kevin Lewisville The Colony 17:30.9 37
44 Dominguez, Elian Dallas Adamson 17:32.4 38
45 Anderson, Matt Mansfield Summit 17:32.6 39
46 Babcock, Devarece Lewisville The Colony 17:34.3 40
47 Moore, Brandon Waxahachie 17:34.7 -
48 Petersen, Cameron McKinney North 17:37.6 41
49 Jackson, Hayden Dallas Hillcrest 17:38.4 42
50 Bradford, Ky'Shaun Arlington Seguin 17:40.0 -
51 Harrell, William Texarkana Texas 17:42.0 -
52 Hernandez, Andres Mesquite Poteet 17:42.5 43
53 Rios, Marco Lake Dallas 17:43.7 -
54 Jones, Parker Longview Pine Tree 17:43.8 44
55 Culpepper, Noah Dallas Highland Park 17:44.4 45
56 Buss, David Frisco Liberty 17:45.2 46
57 Schofield, Adam Prosper 17:46.1 47
58 Newby, Nick Burleson Centennial 17:47.0 48
59 Davis, Elisha Burleson Centennial 17:47.0 49
60 Jones, Benjamin Dallas Kimball 17:48.0 -
61 Rueda, Angel Mansfield Summit 17:49.1 50
62 Duvora, Alex Burleson 17:49.6 51
63 Thornton, Landon Sulphur Springs 17:50.0 52
64 Guz, Jr Frisco Wakeland 17:52.6 53
65 Reyna, Dalton Mesquite Poteet 17:52.6 54
66 Hoglund, Cameron Dallas Highland Park 17:54.4 55
67 Hartter, Nathan Lucas Lovejoy 17:55.4 56
68 Beyene, Dagne Dallas Conrad 17:55.6 57
69 Porras, Rafael Mansfield Timberview 17:56.2 -
70 Rocha, Giovanni Mount Pleasant 17:56.4 58
71 Velez, Alex Prosper 17:58.1 59
72 Block, Earnan McKinney North 17:59.6 60
73 Matthews, Kennedy Everman 18:00.7 -
74 Meletio, Matthew Dallas Highland Park 18:00.9 61
75 Gregory, Lane Joshua 18:04.4 -
76 Hawkins, Eric Longview Pine Tree 18:04.9 62
77 Aguirre, Octavio Dallas Wilson 18:06.9 63
78 Alexander, Noah Lewisville The Colony 18:08.3 64
79 Cruz, Abraham Dallas Adamson 18:09.0 65
80 Mossinger, Jordan Prosper 18:09.2 66
81 Pennington, Trevor Burleson Centennial 18:09.6 67
82 McGovern, Ford Dallas Highland Park 18:10.2 68
83 Castaneda, Bryan Dallas Jefferson 18:11.8 69
84 Lucero, Victor Mansfield Summit 18:14.1 70
85 Tovar, Luis Crowley 18:14.4 -
86 Minor, Elijah Carrollton Smith 18:15.0 -
87 Kelly, Trenton Burleson Centennial 18:16.8 71
88 Belk, Bailey Midlothian 18:18.7 72
89 Ramirez, Eduardo Sulphur Springs 18:20.2 73
90 Sevin, Tommy Frisco Wakeland 18:21.1 74
91 Moses, Zaimel Mansfield Summit 18:21.9 75
92 Barron, Angel Mesquite Poteet 18:23.0 76
93 Khan, Amir Burleson Centennial 18:23.1 77
94 Rodriguez, Kevin Dallas Conrad 18:25.4 78
95 Longoria, Kenneth Burleson 18:27.5 79
96 Huerta, Ramiro Midlothian 18:28.6 80
97 Staggs, Tanner Mansfield Timberview 18:29.5 -
98 Maldonado, Brayan Dallas Adamson 18:29.7 81
99 Santana, Adan Cleburne 18:30.1 82
100 Molina, Michael Longview Pine Tree 18:30.7 83
101 Soto, Agustin Dallas Jefferson 18:31.5 84
102 Castaneda, Sammy Mesquite Poteet 18:31.9 85
103 Guerrero, Nicolas Prosper 18:32.2 86
104 Vickery, Peyton Sulphur Springs 18:32.9 87
105 Hernandez, Israel Mount Pleasant 18:33.7 88
106 Sellers, Eli Sulphur Springs 18:34.6 89
107 Brunson, Brady Burleson 18:34.6 90
108 Mendoza, Jose Mount Pleasant 18:37.6 91
109 Nielsen, Cutter Prosper 18:39.9 92
110 Cravy, Tynan McKinney North 18:40.2 93
111 Hirji, Rakim McKinney North 18:40.6 94
112 Ramirez, Gerardo Dallas Wilson 18:42.7 95
113 Sutton, Keitraille Longview Pine Tree 18:43.9 96
114 Smith, Zion Mansfield Lake Ridge 18:44.0 -
115 Dunham, Sam Frisco Liberty 18:45.9 97
116 Popoca, Emilio Dallas Molina 18:46.4 -
117 Burley, Darien Burleson Centennial 18:46.7 98
118 Ochoa, Christopher Dallas Adamson 18:48.0 99
119 Longoria, Gregorio Dallas Adams 18:48.5 100
120 Ramirez, Brian Mount Pleasant 18:49.7 101
121 Hailemichael, Robel Dallas Conrad 18:50.1 102
122 Tomlinson, Aaron Midlothian 18:52.7 103
123 Pennington, Jordan Burleson Centennial 18:52.9 104
124 Head, Brandon Frisco Reedy 18:53.4 105
125 Jones, Britt Burleson 18:56.2 106
126 Naizer, Christian Midlothian 18:58.2 107
127 Sandoval, Josue Dallas Jefferson 19:00.8 108
128 Sandoval, Erick Dallas Adams 19:04.3 109
129 Goosen, Dylan Granbury 19:06.6 -
130 Hernandez, Eric Dallas Adamson 19:07.1 110
131 Niekamp, Kirk Frisco Liberty 19:07.5 111
132 Molina, Sam Waxahachie 19:08.2 -
133 Mondragon, Johnathan Dallas Hillcrest 19:09.6 112
134 Greer, Kenneth Frisco Reedy 19:13.3 113
135 Hernandez, Damien Dallas Adams 19:15.1 114
136 Martinez, Manuel Longview Pine Tree 19:15.6 115
137 Prather, Marshall Dallas Wilson 19:16.5 116
138 Soria, Julian Dallas Adams 19:18.0 117
139 Smith, Chris Burleson 19:18.1 118
140 Mii, Tetsuya Midlothian 19:18.9 119
141 Mitchell, Zach Mansfield Summit 19:20.0 120
142 Delarosa, Dominic Lewisville The Colony 19:21.3 121
143 Sanchez, Izak Dallas Wilson 19:22.1 122
144 Davies, Latham Dallas Hillcrest 19:22.4 123
145 Martinez, Esau Cleburne 19:22.8 124
146 Escobar, Andrew Sulphur Springs 19:24.3 125
147 Ibarra, Joseph Dallas Wilson 19:25.2 126
148 Brubaker, Tristan Midlothian 19:28.3 127
149 Ramirez, Nabian Sulphur Springs 19:28.7 128
150 Kopplin, Cole Frisco Reedy 19:31.2 129
151 Word, Elias Burleson 19:33.0 130
152 Broberg, Gage Dallas Wilson 19:37.1 131
153 Valdez, Hugo Mount Pleasant 19:37.2 132
154 Estrada, Alex Sulphur Springs 19:41.9 133
155 Hemenway, Sean Frisco Reedy 19:42.9 134
156 Avila, Oscar Dallas Jefferson 19:45.6 135
157 James, Caleb Longview Pine Tree 19:53.2 136
158 Small, Luke Frisco Liberty 19:53.4 137
159 Servin, Jacob Dallas Adams 19:53.6 138
160 Bilic, Luka Frisco Reedy 19:56.8 139
161 Light, Rylan Cleburne 19:57.7 140
162 Silva, Joel Dallas Jefferson 20:06.3 141
163 Huera, Luis Longview Pine Tree 20:09.7 142
164 Anaya, Christopher Dallas Adams 20:10.3 143
165 Mercado, Cesar Dallas Hillcrest 20:11.9 144
166 Ottino, Juan Mount Pleasant 20:13.7 145
167 Ceja, Ismael Dallas Hillcrest 20:14.8 146
168 Soto, Joe Lewisville The Colony 20:20.7 147
169 Dominguez, Yzach Dallas Jefferson 20:21.9 148
170 Garcia, Juan Cleburne 20:24.8 149
171 Calixto, Juan Dallas Hillcrest 20:43.5 150
172 Rivera, Diego Mount Pleasant 20:50.0 151
173 Silva, Ernesto Dallas Adams 20:58.1 152
174 Lopez, Felipe Cleburne 21:04.8 153
175 Phillips, Harrison Frisco Centennial 21:24.1 -
176 Howe, Skylar Cleburne 21:37.4 154
177 Castillo, Bryan Lewisville The Colony 21:47.5 155
178 Moreno, Sergio Cleburne 22:08.9 156
179 Cordell, John Dallas Jefferson 22:39.9 157
Women's 3.12 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Prosper 19:37.8 51 3 8 11 14 15
2 Frisco Liberty 19:43.7 63 2 7 9 10 35
3 Frisco Wakeland 20:01.5 80 5 6 17 21 31
4 Dallas Highland Park 20:34.0 118 13 19 24 29 33
5 McKinney North 20:22.3 153 1 16 25 49 62
6 Lucas Lovejoy 20:58.0 178 12 28 34 45 59
7 Burleson Centennial 21:03.3 213 4 36 40 65 68
8 Lewisville The Colony 21:16.9 234 18 42 50 58 66
9 Mansfield Summit 21:44.0 278 22 37 44 61 114
10 Wylie East 21:49.0 293 32 38 60 81 82
11 Frisco Lone Star 21:49.0 300 23 43 56 84 94
12 Mount Pleasant 22:09.9 349 30 69 74 76 100
13 Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:16.5 356 20 46 71 85 134
14 Burleson 22:15.7 364 27 53 72 103 109
15 Cleburne 22:29.0 379 26 48 57 123 125
16 Hallsville 22:37.1 412 55 63 77 96 121
17 Midlothian 22:44.5 433 52 88 95 97 101
18 Sulphur Springs 23:31.0 524 86 93 104 117 124
19 Dallas Adamson 23:42.5 544 87 99 105 126 127
20 Dallas Molina 23:59.5 549 79 89 108 130 143
21 Dallas Wilson 23:57.2 570 90 110 111 128 131
22 Dallas Jefferson 25:32.2 676 106 122 147 148 153
23 Dallas Hillcrest 26:07.1 717 112 149 150 151 155
Women's 3.12 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Culbreath, London McKinney North 17:50.9 1
2 Fish, Carrie Frisco Liberty 18:44.8 2
3 Williams, Abby Prosper 18:48.4 3
4 Duhart, Alyssa Frisco Heritage 18:56.7 -
5 Plain, Grace Frisco Independence 19:04.5 -
6 Trammel, Sarah Burleson Centennial 19:10.9 4
7 Mandell, Hannah Frisco Wakeland 19:13.7 5
8 Dress, Emily Frisco Wakeland 19:15.8 6
9 Jauregui, Amelia Frisco Liberty 19:30.8 7
10 Patterson, Emily Prosper 19:32.7 8
11 Lorenso, Yuliana Frisco Liberty 19:34.7 9
12 Ruiz, Kaylen Frisco Liberty 19:37.3 10
13 Taylor, Allie Prosper 19:46.4 11
14 Hockersmith, Carson Lucas Lovejoy 19:50.0 12
15 Schott, Sophie Dallas Highland Park 19:55.9 13
16 Castillo, Tatum Prosper 20:00.6 14
17 Drobny, Samantha Prosper 20:00.7 15
18 Underwood, Soren Joshua 20:03.2 -
19 Aceves-Power, Valerie McKinney North 20:08.0 16
20 Yake, Carter Frisco Wakeland 20:12.8 17
21 Acosta, Madison Lewisville The Colony 20:17.3 18
22 Scott, Olivia Dallas Highland Park 20:19.4 19
23 Hayes, Taylor Mansfield Lake Ridge 20:19.8 20
24 Altieri, Victoria Frisco Wakeland 20:26.4 21
25 Claude, Lindsey Mansfield Summit 20:29.1 22
26 Summers, Skye Frisco Lone Star 20:37.6 23
27 Whalen, Annemarie Dallas Highland Park 20:38.3 24
28 Winters, Aj McKinney North 20:44.5 25
29 Marshall, Maggie Cleburne 20:45.3 26
30 Rosser, Jordan Burleson 20:48.1 27
31 Estes, Sofia Lucas Lovejoy 20:48.4 28
32 Parker, Emma Dallas Highland Park 20:49.3 29
33 Richardson, Catherine MANSFIELD LEGACY 20:52.8 -
34 Serna, Priscilla Mesquite Poteet 20:54.8 -
35 Dorantes, Estela Mount Pleasant 20:55.1 30
36 Altieri, Taylor Frisco Wakeland 20:58.8 31
37 Simmons, Theresa Wylie East 20:59.4 32
38 Beitter, Grace Dallas Highland Park 21:06.8 33
39 Gueller, Emily Lucas Lovejoy 21:10.2 34
40 Rose, Kendall Frisco Liberty 21:10.8 35
41 McCandless, Abigail Burleson Centennial 21:10.8 36
42 Mendoza, Yaya Mansfield Summit 21:12.3 37
43 Hadjiev, Haylie Wylie East 21:12.6 38
44 Stephens, Maddy Dallas Highland Park 21:13.1 39
45 Terrell, Emily Burleson Centennial 21:13.2 40
46 Teffaha, Grace Dallas Highland Park 21:15.0 41
47 Gomez, Aileen Lewisville The Colony 21:15.5 42
48 Kizer, Mikaela Frisco Lone Star 21:15.9 43
49 Doublet, Lauryn Mansfield Summit 21:18.0 44
50 Silliman, Avery Lucas Lovejoy 21:18.4 45
51 Vivanco, Jimena Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:18.9 46
52 Lammons, Peyton Prosper 21:19.3 47
53 Geltmeier, Maci Cleburne 21:20.2 48
54 Masabo, Kayla McKinney North 21:22.9 49
55 Sykora, Amanda Lewisville The Colony 21:23.2 50
56 Proddutoor, Rithika Frisco Liberty 21:23.4 51
57 Finnestad, Keila Midlothian 21:24.8 52
58 Renfro, Meadow Burleson 21:28.2 53
59 Hartshorn, Emily Frisco Wakeland 21:28.8 54
60 Buchanan, Bronwyn Hallsville 21:29.4 55
61 Summers, Carissa Frisco Lone Star 21:31.5 56
62 Cron, Caitlyn Cleburne 21:35.2 57
63 Burton, Ashton Lewisville The Colony 21:38.7 58
64 Pelkowski, Lacey Lucas Lovejoy 21:43.1 59
65 Spiegel, Rebecca Wylie East 21:43.1 60
66 Jackson, Alexus Mansfield Summit 21:44.6 61
67 Harper-Kramer, Rylei McKinney North 21:45.0 62
68 Ziegler, Abbey Hallsville 21:45.4 63
69 West, Isabella Frisco Wakeland 21:49.0 64
70 Burson, Karly Burleson Centennial 21:49.4 65
71 Pines, Haeley Lewisville The Colony 21:49.5 66
72 Hornyak, Anna Prosper 21:51.9 67
73 Bersuch, Serena Burleson Centennial 21:52.4 68
74 Barientos, Aslin Mount Pleasant 21:55.0 69
75 Mendoza, Ashli Lewisville The Colony 21:60.0 70
76 MacKenzie, Otakpor Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:02.3 71
77 Bigham, Caymee Waxahachie 22:02.9 -
78 Montes, Bridgette Burleson 22:03.9 72
79 D'Annibale, Grace McKinney North 22:06.5 73
80 James, Mona Mesquite West Mesquite 22:08.4 -
81 Brown, Emily Mount Pleasant 22:18.8 74
82 Gomez, Aaliyah McKinney North 22:22.6 75
83 Johnson, Kiari Marshall 22:23.6 -
84 Enrriquez, Frida Marshall 22:23.8 -
85 Ramirez, Martina Mount Pleasant 22:26.7 76
86 Gates, Ezrie Hallsville 22:28.3 77
87 Ballard, Shaelyn Lucas Lovejoy 22:29.6 78
88 Alvarado, Amanda Dallas Molina 22:29.9 79
89 Richardson, Andrea Lucas Lovejoy 22:30.5 80
90 Lopez, Clairece Wylie East 22:34.8 81
91 Elizondo, Sasha Wylie East 22:35.3 82
92 Nolting, Sarah Lewisville The Colony 22:36.6 83
93 Heuchert, Klara Frisco Lone Star 22:37.4 84
94 Seder, Veronica Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:38.5 85
95 Helm, Lauren Sulphur Springs 22:42.4 86
96 Balencia, Deanna Greenville 22:44.9 -
97 Gonzales, Marissa Dallas Adamson 22:46.5 87
98 Wheeless, Kaylie Midlothian 22:47.2 88
99 Irish, Breanne Granbury 22:51.5 -
100 Torres, Monica Dallas Molina 22:51.6 89
101 Loper, Kendyl Dallas Wilson 22:56.0 90
102 Burnell, Melanie Wylie East 22:59.1 91
103 Whitmire, Kayla Burleson Centennial 22:59.4 92
104 Dixon, Hannah Sulphur Springs 23:02.5 93
105 Jouvenat, Elizabeth Frisco Lone Star 23:02.7 94
106 Cree, Anna Texarkana Texas 23:03.5 -
107 Whitworth, Abby Midlothian 23:04.6 95
108 Bardere, Cayla Arlington Seguin 23:07.8 -
109 Floyd, Gracelyn Hallsville 23:08.4 96
110 Yarbrough, Katherine Midlothian 23:09.8 97
111 Becton, Savannah Burleson Centennial 23:12.0 98
112 Granados, Jennifer Dallas Adamson 23:12.9 99
113 Martinez, Jazmin Mount Pleasant 23:14.0 100
114 Rodriguez, Viktorya Midlothian 23:16.3 101
115 Shafer, Kailey Midlothian 23:16.4 102
116 Hoerig, Kaylie Burleson 23:18.2 103
117 Washburn, Sydney Sulphur Springs 23:27.5 104
118 Navarro, Mayra Dallas Adamson 23:28.8 105
119 Rios, Sindia Dallas Jefferson 23:35.8 106
120 Kabongo, Nissi Frisco Liberty 23:37.3 107
121 Gutierrez, Abigail Dallas Molina 23:39.6 108
122 Shmedholen, Kristianne Burleson 23:39.8 109
123 Lambert, Kathryn Dallas Wilson 23:40.3 110
124 Pfundheller, Emma Dallas Wilson 23:45.9 111
125 Cardenas, Aydee Dallas Hillcrest 23:53.5 112
126 Flores, Paula Mount Pleasant 23:54.1 113
127 Adeoye, Elizabeth Mansfield Summit 23:55.8 114
128 Gray, Danielle Mansfield Summit 23:56.4 115
129 Vasquez, Haylie Burleson 23:56.8 116
130 Boyer, Grace Sulphur Springs 23:58.6 117
131 Gonzalez, Emily Frisco Lone Star 24:00.9 118
132 Follet, Annastasya Frisco Lone Star 24:01.7 119
133 Melton, Whitney Wylie East 24:12.6 120
134 Atkins, Sadie Hallsville 24:14.0 121
135 Salazar, Judith Dallas Jefferson 24:14.9 122
136 Vasquez, Stefani Cleburne 24:16.9 123
137 Castro, Sophia Dallas Adams 24:19.3 -
138 Vargas, Samantha Sulphur Springs 24:23.9 124
139 Solis, Ofelia Cleburne 24:27.2 125
140 Torralba, Jennifer Dallas Adamson 24:30.8 126
141 Mendez, Viviana Dallas Adamson 24:33.5 127
142 Martinez, Noelle Dallas Wilson 24:34.1 128
143 Buentello, Meghan Cleburne 24:43.7 129
144 Gonzalez, Stephany Dallas Molina 24:45.7 130
145 Norman, Malley Dallas Wilson 24:49.8 131
146 Shae, Bae Dallas Conrad 24:51.9 -
147 Clark, Mackenzie Burleson 24:57.1 132
148 Walker, Madysen Dallas Wilson 24:58.8 133
149 Sanchez, Sadie Mansfield Lake Ridge 25:02.8 134
150 Beckner, Maika Dallas Wilson 25:04.7 135
151 Shepherd, Madeline Midlothian 25:12.5 136
152 Dejesus, Lissette Mount Pleasant 25:19.7 137
153 Williams, Katrina Mansfield Lake Ridge 25:29.6 138
154 Ibarra, Miranda Dallas Kimball 25:31.6 -
155 Medina, Miriam Dallas Adamson 25:32.7 139
156 Rendon, Maria Dallas Adamson 25:38.7 140
157 Adhikari, Anita Dallas Conrad 25:52.5 -
158 Morgan, Taurean Dallas South Oak Cliff 25:56.3 -
159 Rogers, Bethany Hallsville 26:01.8 141
160 Lindell, Cassidy Mansfield Lake Ridge 26:07.0 142
161 Navarrete, Karla Dallas Molina 26:10.7 143
162 Vielma, Klarissa Dallas Molina 26:11.9 144
163 Sales, Alandra Hallsville 26:19.8 145
164 Garcia, Giselle Dallas Molina 26:21.7 146
165 Nunez, Laysha Dallas Jefferson 26:23.4 147
166 Ortega, Marysol Dallas Jefferson 26:25.8 148
167 Castenada, Romana Dallas Hillcrest 26:25.9 149
168 Panfilo, Karla Dallas Hillcrest 26:30.9 150
169 Castillo, Annabell Dallas Hillcrest 26:32.7 151
170 Noe, Ashley Sulphur Springs 26:35.7 152
171 Guerrero, Jennifer Dallas Jefferson 27:01.0 153
172 Godinez, Candie Cleburne 27:08.9 154
173 Cardenas, Abigail Dallas Hillcrest 27:12.6 155
174 Limon, Mitzi Dallas Jefferson 27:25.4 156
175 Pradhan, Sunita Dallas Conrad 27:58.5 -
176 Vargas, Elizabeth Dallas Conrad 28:22.5 -
177 Hunter, Selah Dallas Hillcrest 29:40.1 157
178 Diaz-Deleon, Abigail Sulphur Springs 30:08.1 158
Women's 2 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Kaufman 12:02.9 49 3 7 8 13 18
2 Decatur 12:21.2 107 6 10 11 20 60
3 Canton 12:29.2 140 2 5 35 36 62
4 Argyle 12:33.2 145 4 15 34 45 47
5 Anna 12:41.5 167 12 24 29 41 61
6 Sanger 12:50.8 194 28 30 37 44 55
7 Gilmer 12:56.1 236 16 42 50 52 76
8 Crandall 12:55.2 250 1 27 49 51 122
9 Melissa 13:06.3 282 14 48 58 75 87
10 Princeton 13:06.7 289 17 23 67 90 92
11 Paris North Lamar 13:19.9 322 26 33 69 78 116
12 Ferris 13:16.1 327 9 43 77 96 102
13 Pittsburg 13:19.8 336 40 53 64 71 108
14 Henderson 13:25.2 361 19 39 74 110 119
15 Bullard 13:26.6 367 25 68 73 100 101
16 Van 13:27.6 375 22 54 85 105 109
17 Kilgore 13:45.5 440 31 94 98 103 114
18 Wills Point 13:46.1 442 46 65 97 113 121
19 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 13:59.7 475 21 84 86 132 152
20 Carthage 13:56.1 481 59 66 104 115 137
21 Center 14:05.5 520 72 82 107 120 139
22 Irving North Hills 14:14.9 557 80 88 128 130 131
23 Dallas Pinkston 14:22.2 570 79 91 118 140 142
24 Carrollton Ranchview 14:56.2 659 112 123 126 138 160
Women's 2 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Purifoy, Kylie Crandall 11:30.1 1
2 James, Karen Canton 11:39.4 2
3 Venegas, Jasmin Kaufman 11:44.0 3
4 Rodgers, Lanie Argyle 11:53.2 4
5 Bratcher, Juliana Canton 11:56.2 5
6 Fox, Makenzie Decatur 12:01.3 6
7 Knautz, Sophie Lebanon Trail 12:01.9 -
8 Glick, Vivian Kaufman 12:02.0 7
9 Gandara, Andrea Kaufman 12:02.4 8
10 Dickerson, Ieshia Ferris 12:04.0 9
11 Hutcheson, Katie Texarkana Pleasant Grove 12:05.8 -
12 Baber, Audri Decatur 12:06.2 10
13 Culpepper, Elizabeth Decatur 12:06.3 11
14 Reever, Amber Caddo Mills 12:07.9 -
15 Moran, Raye Anna 12:08.2 12
16 Thompson, Hannah Celina 12:08.9 -
17 Robledo, Alicia Kaufman 12:10.6 13
18 Kocsis, Allison Melissa 12:11.3 14
19 McKinney, Rhyle Argyle 12:14.4 15
20 Parrish, Logan Gilmer 12:15.1 16
21 Kirby, Athena Princeton 12:15.6 17
22 Rodriguez, Amanda Kaufman 12:15.7 18
23 Rains, Caroline Henderson 12:16.1 19
24 Butler, Taylor Decatur 12:17.9 20
25 Sanders, Makayla Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 12:22.2 21
26 Drews, Johanna Krum 12:23.3 -
27 Quiroz, Evelyn Celina 12:23.9 -
28 Reynolds, Macie Van 12:24.5 22
29 Dotson, Jaymee Princeton 12:28.0 23
30 Pender, Jazmin Anna 12:29.4 24
31 Fish, Kristen Lebanon Trail 12:33.6 -
32 Berry, Emily Bullard 12:36.5 25
33 Fendley, Keegan Paris North Lamar 12:37.0 26
34 Rodriguez, Samantha Crandall 12:39.2 27
35 Gandee, Vada Sanger 12:40.5 28
36 Hemenway, Madison Anna 12:42.9 29
37 Cassaday, Cristin Sanger 12:43.0 30
38 Velasco, Carmen Kilgore 12:44.8 31
39 Pearson, Kendall Kaufman 12:45.4 32
40 Rekieta, Tatum Paris North Lamar 12:46.6 33
41 Peltier, Madison Argyle 12:47.1 34
42 Marshall, Taylor Canton 12:47.5 35
43 Pruitt, Darby Canton 12:47.8 36
44 Sanches, Jennifer Sanger 12:48.4 37
45 Gonzalez, Leslie Kaufman 12:48.8 38
46 Cervantes, Kayla Henderson 12:49.1 39
47 Waldrep, Sadie Pittsburg 12:51.6 40
48 Sanders, Abby Anna 12:52.1 41
49 Brown, Jayla Gilmer 12:52.5 42
50 Garcia, Breeanna Ferris 12:53.2 43
51 Luna, Gabriela Sanger 12:54.3 44
52 Atwood, Megan Argyle 12:55.0 45
53 Gonzalez, Gabriela Wills Point 12:56.0 46
54 White, Morgan Argyle 12:56.2 47
55 MacKey, Skyla Melissa 12:58.0 48
56 Lathem, Trinity Crandall 12:58.6 49
57 Escamilla, Laura Brownsboro 12:59.2 -
58 Koudelka, Alex Gilmer 12:59.8 50
59 Rodriguez, Libby Crandall 13:00.0 51
60 Ibarra, Monze Gilmer 13:01.3 52
61 Usery, Carly Mabank 13:02.0 -
62 Calderon, Emily Pittsburg 13:03.6 53
63 Settegast, Holly Van 13:04.2 54
64 Wicks, Hannah Atlanta 13:07.0 -
65 Shans, Jada Tatum 13:07.3 -
66 Rushing, Macie Sanger 13:07.5 55
67 Allen, Kaley Argyle 13:10.7 56
68 Ralston, Madison Argyle 13:11.0 57
69 Tegerdine, Grace Melissa 13:11.8 58
70 McGrue, Zee Carthage 13:12.0 59
71 Carter, Hadley Decatur 13:14.4 60
72 Koenig, Natalie Anna 13:14.7 61
73 Boyd, Claire Canton 13:15.2 62
74 Martinez, Ana Decatur 13:15.5 63
75 Perez, Berenice Pittsburg 13:16.4 64
76 Phillips, Jaylee Wills Point 13:16.6 65
77 Jones, Payton Carthage 13:17.9 66
78 Brown, Tatjana Dallas Lincoln 13:17.9 -
79 Avilla, Melissa Princeton 13:18.4 67
80 Lee, Maddie Bullard 13:18.8 68
81 Seyer, Marissa Longview Spring Hill 13:19.3 -
82 Lamonica, Emily Paris North Lamar 13:20.2 69
83 Stockton, Ashley Anna 13:21.7 70
84 Lewis, Lilly Paris 13:22.2 -
85 Efurd, Haley Pittsburg 13:22.6 71
86 Angel, Marlen Center 13:23.5 72
87 Lewis, Emilee Bullard 13:23.7 73
88 Williams, Ryelie Henderson 13:24.8 74
89 Eichel, Erin Melissa 13:28.9 75
90 Gatlin, Kenyasia Dallas Lincoln 13:31.2 -
91 Escalante, Kayla Gilmer 13:31.7 76
92 Jones, Sara Ferris 13:33.8 77
93 Zumalt, Josie Paris North Lamar 13:34.3 78
94 Phillips, Alessa Dallas Pinkston 13:34.5 79
95 Borges, Oriana Irving North Hills 13:34.5 80
96 Castillo, Melanie Sanger 13:34.8 81
97 Medina, Mildred Center 13:35.4 82
98 Ortiz, Atlin Gilmer 13:36.2 83
99 Bailey, Skylier Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 13:38.4 84
100 Romero, Isabel Van 13:38.8 85
101 George, Lamiah Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 13:39.3 86
102 Stopinski, Genevieve Melissa 13:41.6 87
103 Hoover, Tess Irving North Hills 13:42.0 88
104 Schofield, Alexy Anna 13:43.9 89
105 Gurrola, Marlene Princeton 13:44.7 90
106 Uribe, Domonique Rusk 13:44.8 -
107 Phillips, Alynnthia Dallas Pinkston 13:46.0 91
108 Barreto, Lizbeth Princeton 13:47.0 92
109 Sanders, Vannesa Decatur 13:48.2 93
110 Chavez, Angelina Kilgore 13:50.3 94
111 Bogdan, Camille Melissa 13:50.9 95
112 Ibarra, Briana Ferris 13:52.3 96
113 Carrillo, Brisa Wills Point 13:55.3 97
114 Frazier, Brittney Kilgore 13:56.3 98
115 Neystel, Kristin Canton 13:56.6 99
116 Jones, Nicole Bullard 13:56.8 100
117 Berry, Erin Bullard 13:57.0 101
118 Beruman, Alicia Ferris 13:57.2 102
119 Castello, Ashley Kilgore 13:58.0 103
120 Edelen, Emily Carthage 13:59.3 104
121 Jimenez, Adriana Van 13:59.8 105
122 Gurrero, Fatima Princeton 14:00.3 106
123 Medina, Daniella Center 14:03.7 107
124 Bamburg, Emily Pittsburg 14:05.0 108
125 Park, Grace Van 14:10.5 109
126 Sanchez, Yartiza Henderson 14:13.0 110
127 Breedlove, Alex Bullard 14:13.9 111
128 Barclift, Destiny Carrollton Ranchview 14:14.2 112
129 Cockerham, Elizabeth Wills Point 14:15.8 113
130 Martinez, Cristal Kilgore 14:18.0 114
131 McCarter, Salara Carthage 14:20.6 115
132 Rice, Shiann Paris North Lamar 14:21.5 116
133 Palmer, Morgan Canton 14:21.7 117
134 Fultz, Keriyanna Dallas Pinkston 14:21.8 118
135 Gomez, Yair Henderson 14:23.1 119
136 Morales, Angie Center 14:26.0 120
137 Sauceda, Hannah Wills Point 14:26.9 121
138 Woodruff, Shayne Crandall 14:28.0 122
139 Mayfield, Imani Carrollton Ranchview 14:30.9 123
140 Brewster, Antalisha Henderson 14:31.3 124
141 Andrews, Kadeviuona Pittsburg 14:35.2 125
142 McCollum, Lauryn Carrollton Ranchview 14:35.6 126
143 Darst, Natalee Wills Point 14:36.2 127
144 Kaur, Harneet Irving North Hills 14:36.4 128
145 Klobucar, Savannah Pittsburg 14:37.6 129
146 Rahman, Nima Irving North Hills 14:40.4 130
147 Chan, Emi Irving North Hills 14:41.1 131
148 Reynolds, Taoni Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 14:45.7 132
149 Vega, Melina Ferris 14:47.7 133
150 Trejo, Casey Kilgore 14:48.3 134
151 Proctor, Madison Kilgore 14:48.7 135
152 Torres, Nely Paris North Lamar 14:49.5 136
153 Green, Colby Carthage 14:50.5 137
154 Zazueta Rivera, Silvia Carrollton Ranchview 14:51.5 138
155 Alvarado, Jessica Center 14:58.8 139
156 Thomas, Shena Dallas Pinkston 15:01.4 140
157 Angiano, Alisa Princeton 15:02.3 141
158 Harris, Kasie Dallas Pinkston 15:07.2 142
159 Givens, Barbara (katie) Henderson 15:07.8 143
160 Uriostegui, Jazmin Center 15:07.8 144
161 Lynch, Shady Van 15:14.1 145
162 Ramage, Anna Irving North Hills 15:14.5 146
163 Phillips, Abbie Wills Point 15:16.9 147
164 Vega, Joceline Ferris 15:18.1 148
165 Kite, Shelby Carthage 15:19.2 149
166 Neuman, Chloe Carthage 15:22.2 150
167 Romero, Mariana Van 15:28.8 151
168 Green, Helensia Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 15:32.9 152
169 Girouard, Gabbi Crandall 15:36.5 153
170 Oldham, Grace Irving North Hills 15:38.2 154
171 Reed, Kenshawnna Dallas Pinkston 15:39.1 155
172 Williams, Cassady Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 15:39.7 156
173 Gurley, Avery Paris North Lamar 15:40.0 157
174 Ferguson, Skyler Center 16:09.1 158
175 George, Daizia Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 16:18.7 159
176 Fricks, La'Mantra Carrollton Ranchview 16:28.6 160
177 Walker, Shelbee Bullard 16:30.7 161
178 Cruz, Adrianna Crandall 16:49.2 162
179 Cashaw, Aryelle Carrollton Ranchview 16:54.6 163
180 Brown, Ty'Tiauna Carrollton Ranchview 17:32.0 164
Women's 2 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Hamilton 12:42.8 37 1 6 7 10 13
2 McLeod 13:30.0 127 4 12 28 33 50
3 Era 13:32.2 128 9 21 30 32 36
4 Valley View 13:27.5 138 2 14 23 47 52
5 De Leon 13:40.6 145 16 17 22 39 51
6 Goldthwaite 14:00.5 212 3 42 45 59 63
7 Lindsay 14:11.1 245 8 26 35 82 94
8 Seymour 14:22.1 268 19 29 48 69 103
9 Celeste 14:25.4 284 20 24 68 85 87
10 Bells 14:36.2 285 40 49 56 67 73
11 Munday 14:30.5 291 15 43 53 76 104
12 Avery 14:45.0 337 11 41 80 92 113
13 Poolville 14:48.2 344 34 58 61 89 102
14 Olney 14:53.6 345 44 65 77 78 81
15 Hawkins 15:14.9 400 25 46 93 114 122
16 Merit Bland 15:09.2 414 55 79 88 95 97
17 Alvord 15:18.3 438 38 71 108 109 112
18 Honey Grove 15:41.5 441 60 64 86 101 130
19 Linden-Kildare 15:55.8 450 62 66 70 117 135
20 Martins Mill 15:42.9 455 31 90 96 105 133
21 Simms Bowie 17:35.8 526 5 120 127 134 140
22 Cumby 17:17.2 618 110 116 124 131 137
Women's 2 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Lengefeld, Sydney Hamilton 11:51.2 1
2 Reynolds, Sydney Valley View 12:03.5 2
3 Medina, Kylee Goldthwaite 12:17.1 3
4 Hall, Caitlin McLeod 12:35.3 4
5 Sweatman, Kaytlyn Simms Bowie 12:39.3 5
6 Mehaffey, Madeleine Hamilton 12:47.6 6
7 Killian, Abigail Hamilton 12:48.5 7
8 Tatum, Skylar Lindsay 12:54.8 8
9 Rodriguez, Kaitlyn Era 12:58.5 9
10 Johnson, Willow Hamilton 13:00.5 10
11 Moreno, Christina Hico 13:01.1 -
12 Anderle, Bailey Muenster 13:03.1 -
13 Westbook, Carley Avery 13:03.8 11
14 Fielder, Makayla McLeod 13:04.5 12
15 Hale, Abbey Hamilton 13:06.4 13
16 Cassidy, Dakota Meridian 13:09.1 -
17 Dobbs, Jessica Valley View 13:09.2 14
18 Taylor, Kayla Munday 13:10.4 15
19 Grubbs, Cheyenne Gladewater Union Grove 13:14.3 -
20 Mahan, Alyssa De Leon 13:16.0 16
21 Miller, Micaela De Leon 13:16.3 17
22 Killian, Kate Hamilton 13:18.7 18
23 Tucker, Sidney Seymour 13:19.0 19
24 Soles, Dusty Celeste 13:19.7 20
25 Patrick, Mckenzie Era 13:20.6 21
26 Welch, Taylor De Leon 13:22.3 22
27 Reynolds, Payton Valley View 13:23.8 23
28 Tenney, Shelby Celeste 13:26.4 24
29 Haney, Megan Hawkins 13:29.3 25
30 Tucker, Kelli Perrin-Whitt 13:35.2 -
31 Wyrick, Theresa Lindsay 13:36.2 26
32 McDonald, Jaileigh Hamilton 13:38.0 27
33 Crocker, Faith McLeod 13:39.6 28
34 Decker, Tess Seymour 13:39.8 29
35 Zimmerer, Elizabeth Era 13:42.9 30
36 Camacho, Callista Martins Mill 13:45.0 31
37 Howard, Kylie Era 13:46.4 32
38 Ellis, Jilian McLeod 13:48.4 33
39 Lamar, Hannah Muenster 13:48.5 -
40 Lang, Emery Poolville 13:50.4 34
41 Fleitman, Brenna Lindsay 13:51.4 35
42 Paschal, Kenzie Era 13:52.5 36
43 Knabe, Brianna Era 14:00.1 37
44 Carpenter, Cazat Alvord 14:03.9 38
45 Mahan, Taylor De Leon 14:06.0 39
46 Flores, Larissa Bells 14:07.5 40
47 Lipe, Quinn Avery 14:08.3 41
48 Martinez, Madison Goldthwaite 14:08.6 42
49 Kellar, Olivia Archer City 14:10.1 -
50 Hunter, Evan Munday 14:11.3 43
51 Marquez, Anahi Olney 14:12.0 44
52 Sutherland, Kylee Jo Goldthwaite 14:12.9 45
53 Martin, Ellery Blue Ridge 14:14.6 -
54 Thompson, Danielle Hawkins 14:15.5 46
55 Patterson, Starrla Electra 14:16.8 -
56 Garcia, Marleni Valley View 14:17.4 47
57 Beck, Laurie Seymour 14:19.4 48
58 Snavely, Haley Bells 14:21.6 49
59 Glenn, Tessa McLeod 14:22.2 50
60 Sides, Marly De Leon 14:22.5 51
61 Patterson, Skylerr Electra 14:23.3 -
62 Ortega, Erica Valley View 14:23.4 52
63 Chavers, Hailey Gladewater Union Grove 14:24.4 -
64 Taylor, Karla Munday 14:27.3 53
65 Hugg, Liberty De Leon 14:29.7 54
66 Jones, Kaytee Merit Bland 14:31.5 55
67 Carr, Ericka Maud 14:33.4 -
68 Ives, Kinley Bells 14:34.2 56
69 Yosten, Ava Era 14:34.8 57
70 Hallman, Katie Gladewater Union Grove 14:35.1 -
71 Roberts, Billie Poolville 14:35.9 58
72 Horton, Jessica Goldthwaite 14:37.6 59
73 Truelock, Jessica Honey Grove 14:38.8 60
74 Lozano, Cecile Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 14:41.6 -
75 Johnson, Trinity Poolville 14:42.8 61
76 Turner, Peyton Linden-Kildare 14:44.0 62
77 Jernigan, Callie Goldthwaite 14:46.4 63
78 Butler, Amelia Honey Grove 14:50.0 64
79 Young, Baylee Olney 14:50.0 65
80 Mothersell, Amanda Campbell 14:52.5 -
81 Mason, Alayna Linden-Kildare 14:52.8 66
82 Pennartz, Emily Petrolia 14:53.5 -
83 Lewis, Madison Bells 14:53.6 67
84 Fielden, Keaton Celeste 14:54.0 68
85 Haynes, Remie Seymour 14:55.0 69
86 Spaniol, Lauren Linden-Kildare 14:56.1 70
87 Bloomer, Abbi Alvord 14:57.7 71
88 Seward, Macy Goldthwaite 15:02.5 72
89 Blount, Chesney Bells 15:04.1 73
90 Grove, Alexis Bells 15:04.5 74
91 Baker, Demi De Leon 15:04.9 75
92 Thompson, Kendall Munday 15:05.2 76
93 Owen, Kiara Olney 15:07.5 77
94 Gallagher, Shayla Gladewater Union Grove 15:07.5 -
95 Acuna, Leslie Olney 15:08.6 78
96 Ramirez, Nelly Merit Bland 15:09.3 79
97 Roberts, Meagan Avery 15:09.6 80
98 Marisol, Marquez Olney 15:10.0 81
99 Hughes, Addison Lindsay 15:10.5 82
100 Harrison, Abbey Olney 15:11.1 83
101 Harkness, Lillianna Bogata Rivercrest 15:11.6 -
102 Burden, Haley McLeod 15:11.6 84
103 McCord, Mason Celeste 15:13.1 85
104 Morrison, Alexandra Honey Grove 15:14.0 86
105 Herron, Cassidy Celeste 15:14.0 87
106 Pendergrass, Hannah Merit Bland 15:15.3 88
107 Wischerman, Melissa Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 15:15.6 -
108 Babin, Jaylen Poolville 15:16.0 89
109 Celsur, Hailey Martins Mill 15:17.3 90
110 Scott, Kodee Olney 15:17.5 91
111 Lozano, Montse Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 15:17.7 -
112 Coughran, Alexis Avery 15:20.8 92
113 Langford, Hannah Hawkins 15:21.2 93
114 Copeland, Kloe Lindsay 15:22.5 94
115 Mercado, Daisy Merit Bland 15:23.0 95
116 Cross, Kenzie Martins Mill 15:25.1 96
117 Lopez, Rebecca Merit Bland 15:26.9 97
118 Stubbs, Kylie Bells 15:31.8 98
119 Hopper, Ally Goldthwaite 15:32.8 99
120 Jester, Brook McLeod 15:32.9 100
121 Spruce, Jonah Honey Grove 15:33.7 101
122 Jennings, Ryan Poolville 15:36.1 102
123 Arnold, Hayley Seymour 15:37.4 103
124 Mendoza, Maddy Munday 15:38.3 104
125 Soto, Citlali Martins Mill 15:38.3 105
126 Sanchez, Jasmine Seymour 15:42.2 106
127 Galvan, Gisela Trenton 15:45.8 -
128 Thompson, Madison Munday 15:46.9 107
129 Nors, Bethany Trenton 15:47.8 -
130 Dickerson, Macie Alvord 15:48.1 108
131 Bailey, Cydney Alvord 15:48.1 109
132 Hagood, Ashley Cumby 15:50.3 110
133 Ramirez, Ana Merit Bland 15:52.8 111
134 Fritz, Rami Alvord 15:53.5 112
135 Kelsoe, Cassidy Avery 16:02.5 113
136 Frazier, Avery Hawkins 16:02.9 114
137 Manning, Rianna Munday 16:13.1 115
138 Busby, Bailey Cumby 16:17.8 116
139 Dossey, Gillian Linden-Kildare 16:30.2 117
140 McCage, Madyson Lindsay 16:32.1 118
141 Harper, Mckynzi Avery 16:44.5 119
142 Norman, Rachel Simms Bowie 16:58.0 120
143 Roller, Issabella Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 17:03.3 -
144 Theurer, Megan Celeste 17:04.0 121
145 Crawley, Keely Hawkins 17:05.4 122
146 Dreadin, Scye Poolville 17:07.2 123
147 Jones, Cheyenne Cumby 17:12.2 124
148 Braden, Madison Avery 17:14.4 125
149 Pearce, Alana Celeste 17:32.5 126
150 Jones, Emilee Simms Bowie 17:35.8 127
151 Watts, Vivian Alvord 17:38.7 128
152 Fernandez, Patricia Poolville 17:41.3 129
153 Gilder, Lola Honey Grove 18:11.2 130
154 ?owens, Sterling Cumby 18:18.4 131
155 Putnam, Katlynn Alvord 18:24.5 132
156 Camacho, Sara Grace Martins Mill 18:28.7 133
157 Chisum, Autumn Simms Bowie 18:34.6 134
158 Hines, Kayla Linden-Kildare 18:36.0 135
159 Wells, Kayden Linden-Kildare 18:42.5 136
160 Hagood, Samantha Cumby 18:47.2 137
161 Kimbrell, Chyenne Hawkins 19:49.3 138
162 Daniel, Averie Linden-Kildare 21:34.3 139
163 Simmons, Jaycee Simms Bowie 22:11.3 140
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 The Woodlands 15:43.4 41 2 6 7 8 18
2 College Park 16:07.7 76 5 10 11 24 26
3 Conroe Oak Ridge 16:21.7 129 4 19 22 37 47
4 Pflugerville Hendrickson 16:23.8 155 1 9 28 56 61
5 Round Rock Stony Point 16:46.6 192 16 35 40 48 53
6 Coppell 16:44.4 193 17 23 44 51 58
7 Klein Oak 16:49.4 198 29 32 33 36 68
8 San Marcos 16:52.0 215 21 25 39 60 70
9 Mesquite 17:00.5 250 34 45 52 55 64
10 Klein 16:59.7 254 14 15 62 81 82
11 Houston Stratford 17:01.2 259 13 41 59 72 74
12 Houston MacArthur 17:12.0 288 30 38 57 71 92
13 Round Rock 17:11.3 295 43 49 54 69 80
14 Dallas Jesuit 17:25.0 359 3 50 88 108 110
15 Tyler Lee 17:44.4 403 12 76 91 107 117
16 Mesquite North Mesquite 17:42.9 407 46 75 85 86 115
17 Austin Anderson 18:13.2 497 83 95 100 103 116
18 Richardson Lake Highlands 18:28.4 535 63 104 113 126 129
19 Spring 19:04.3 616 97 122 124 128 145
20 Garland Sachse 19:44.0 637 79 111 146 149 152
21 Garland Naaman Forest 19:22.6 639 84 123 140 142 150
22 Houston Nimitz 19:17.7 659 121 125 132 138 143
23 Garland North Garland 19:57.2 679 118 120 136 151 154
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Viegra, Daniel Pflugerville Hendrickson 15:10.6 1
2 Hunsdale, William The Woodlands 15:13.9 2
3 O'Neill, Connor Dallas Jesuit 15:20.5 3
4 Goff, Theo Conroe Oak Ridge 15:23.0 4
5 Quigley, Bryce College Park 15:32.7 5
6 Wells, Noah The Woodlands 15:41.6 6
7 Hoffpauir, Gavin The Woodlands 15:43.1 7
8 Baker, Daniel The Woodlands 15:44.0 8
9 Botello, Justin Pflugerville Hendrickson 15:55.5 9
10 Topini, Alessandro College Park 15:57.6 10
11 Andebrhan, Henos Richardson 16:08.2 -
12 Kraus, Robert College Park 16:09.3 11
13 Knight, Haftu Tyler Lee 16:10.3 12
14 Fahey, Devin Houston Stratford 16:11.6 13
15 Garcia, Michael Klein 16:11.8 14
16 Peter, Myers Klein 16:12.3 15
17 Poulson, Trevor Round Rock Stony Point 16:13.1 16
18 Huo, Alan Coppell 16:13.4 17
19 Mercado, Ethan The Woodlands 16:14.6 18
20 Austin, Joe Conroe Oak Ridge 16:15.6 19
21 Childree, Michael The Woodlands 16:16.6 20
22 Calyen-Howard, Jahlil Montgomery 16:17.8 -
23 McGlothlin, Owen San Marcos 16:24.3 21
24 Daigle, Walker Conroe Oak Ridge 16:24.5 22
25 Sims, Nathan Coppell 16:25.7 23
26 Williams, Zackery College Park 16:28.0 24
27 Hernandez, Eddie San Marcos 16:29.4 25
28 Rowell, Byrron College Park 16:30.7 26
29 Raiford, Jacob The Woodlands 16:31.5 27
30 Prendeville, Sean Round Rock Cedar Ridge 16:31.9 -
31 McDaniel, Tyler Pflugerville Hendrickson 16:33.8 28
32 Bartholomew, Grant Klein Oak 16:34.3 29
33 Solorio, Santiago Houston MacArthur 16:36.4 30
34 Pease, Bradley College Park 16:40.4 31
35 Nolan, Jay Klein Oak 16:42.1 32
36 Rutledge, Stefan Klein Oak 16:42.5 33
37 Cuevas, Austin Mesquite 16:43.1 34
38 Vilsaint, Denzel Round Rock Stony Point 16:46.4 35
39 Acker, Harlan Klein Oak 16:46.4 36
40 Hernandez, Christian Conroe Oak Ridge 16:47.6 37
41 Garza, Joel Houston MacArthur 16:49.8 38
42 Lopez, Anthony San Marcos 16:51.4 39
43 Elkins, Dereck Round Rock Stony Point 16:51.5 40
44 Galdino, Francis Houston Stratford 16:51.6 41
45 Swartley, Brian College Park 16:52.2 42
46 Schenone, Jackson Round Rock 16:52.5 43
47 Reese, Grant Coppell 16:52.8 44
48 Fane, Joel Mesquite 16:56.1 45
49 Mosqueda, Nicholas Mesquite North Mesquite 16:57.5 46
50 King, Berry Conroe Oak Ridge 16:57.7 47
51 Delgado, Daniel Round Rock Stony Point 16:59.2 48
52 Yepez, Kobe Round Rock 17:00.7 49
53 Olden, Sam Dallas Jesuit 17:01.6 50
54 Turman, Jacob Coppell 17:01.9 51
55 Sanchez, Raul Mesquite 17:02.2 52
56 Larsen, Jason Round Rock Stony Point 17:03.1 53
57 Fanous, Andrew Round Rock 17:04.7 54
58 Manqueros, Luis Mesquite 17:05.3 55
59 Perez, Noah Pflugerville Hendrickson 17:06.3 56
60 Cruz, Felix Houston MacArthur 17:07.5 57
61 Briscoe, Troy Coppell 17:08.1 58
62 Evetts, Samuel Houston Stratford 17:09.0 59
63 Lewis, Damon Rockwall 17:09.1 -
64 Torres, Esai San Marcos 17:11.9 60
65 Boykin, Spencer Pflugerville Hendrickson 17:12.6 61
66 Cavazos, Luis Klein 17:13.7 62
67 Harris, Robert Richardson Lake Highlands 17:15.9 63
68 Roque, Roberto Mesquite 17:16.1 64
69 Varnador, Caleb Round Rock Stony Point 17:17.3 65
70 Carlsen-Phelan, Kazmir Coppell 17:17.5 66
71 Issa, Ramzi Round Rock Stony Point 17:21.7 67
72 Piperno, Enrico Klein Oak 17:21.7 68
73 Reynolds, Jacob Round Rock 17:22.3 69
74 Barrera, Abraham San Marcos 17:23.2 70
75 Skinner, Michael Houston MacArthur 17:24.9 71
76 Lewis, Mike Houston Stratford 17:26.3 72
77 Alexander, Bryce Conroe Oak Ridge 17:26.8 73
78 Smith, Zach Houston Stratford 17:27.3 74
79 Nunez, Moises Mesquite North Mesquite 17:28.5 75
80 Estrada, Ian Tyler Lee 17:29.8 76
81 Smalley, Tyler Klein Oak 17:30.1 77
82 Walker, Jackson Coppell 17:34.0 78
83 Tillman, A. J. Garland Sachse 17:36.2 79
84 Albright, Drew Round Rock 17:36.3 80
85 Hernandez, Armando Klein Forest 17:39.7 -
86 Deluga, Jacob Klein 17:40.1 81
87 Summey, Lane Klein 17:40.7 82
88 Ault, Chris Austin Anderson 17:40.9 83
89 Trevino, Obed Garland Naaman Forest 17:41.5 84
90 Trevino, Fabion Mesquite North Mesquite 17:44.3 85
91 Jimenez, Alex Mesquite North Mesquite 17:45.5 86
92 Neidig, Andrew Round Rock 17:46.8 87
93 Lorocco, Joey Dallas Jesuit 17:48.2 88
94 Petitt, Devonte Houston Eisenhower 17:49.9 -
95 Lafleur, Joshua Klein Oak 17:52.4 89
96 Yarvis, Jacob Round Rock 17:53.0 90
97 Gachibi, Simon Tyler Lee 17:55.9 91
98 Roberts, Cassius Austin Akins 17:60.0 -
99 Loredo, Ivan Houston MacArthur 18:01.3 92
100 Simmons, Erik Klein 18:01.9 93
101 Mejia, Raul Houston Stratford 18:03.1 94
102 Graff, Connor Austin Anderson 18:05.4 95
103 Harper, Colby Houston Stratford 18:06.4 96
104 Polley, Tre'Darius Spring 18:08.7 97
105 Bogart, Ernest Pflugerville Hendrickson 18:12.9 98
106 Diebold, Logan Mesquite 18:14.3 99
107 Vassberg, Tristan Austin Anderson 18:17.3 100
108 Deluga, Eric Klein 18:17.6 101
109 Hernandez, Carlos San Marcos 18:21.5 102
110 Mason, Connor Austin Anderson 18:22.3 103
111 Strese, Josh Richardson Lake Highlands 18:23.6 104
112 Banda, Jonathan Mesquite 18:24.4 105
113 Mildren, Clay Conroe Oak Ridge 18:24.5 106
114 Gibson, Jack Tyler Lee 18:25.0 107
115 Ovenshire, Zach Dallas Jesuit 18:26.1 108
116 Embry, Eric Pflugerville Hendrickson 18:26.7 109
117 Curry, Sullivan Dallas Jesuit 18:28.4 110
118 Martinez, Vincent Garland Sachse 18:30.1 111
119 Ingram, Elliot Dallas Jesuit 18:31.9 112
120 Moran, Luke Richardson Lake Highlands 18:35.8 113
121 Rounds, Travis San Marcos 18:36.4 114
122 Martinez, Ramon Mesquite North Mesquite 18:38.8 115
123 Donohoe, Shea Austin Anderson 18:40.1 116
124 Doke, Trevor Tyler Lee 18:40.9 117
125 Trevino, Pedro Garland North Garland 18:42.0 118
126 Moore, Dawson Dallas Jesuit 18:48.1 119
127 Gaytan, Edward Garland North Garland 18:48.6 120
128 Fernandez, Carlos Houston Nimitz 18:49.2 121
129 Ballard, Elijah Garland Lakeview Centennial 18:49.6 -
130 Little, Orion Spring 18:51.3 122
131 Echols, Greg Garland Naaman Forest 18:53.6 123
132 Brown, Cameron Spring 18:53.7 124
133 Barrera, Raymundo Houston Nimitz 18:54.7 125
134 Luedke, Ben Richardson Lake Highlands 18:59.5 126
135 Victoria, Jesus Houston MacArthur 19:01.1 127
136 Camposano, Jesus Spring 19:02.1 128
137 Baca, Chris Austin Akins 19:02.6 -
138 Massey, Ethan Richardson Lake Highlands 19:07.3 129
139 Valdez, Tye Tyler Lee 19:08.5 130
140 Valdez, Trestan Tyler Lee 19:11.7 131
141 Gaucin, Juan Houston Aldine 19:15.3 -
142 Tovar, Joel Houston Nimitz 19:16.4 132
143 Quiroz, Mattew Austin Akins 19:17.3 -
144 Puente, Juan Houston MacArthur 19:20.4 133
145 Pierce, Reid Richardson Lake Highlands 19:20.9 134
146 Daryani, Connor Richardson Lake Highlands 19:22.5 135
147 Diaz, Alfredo Garland North Garland 19:23.7 136
148 Newton, Alexander Austin Anderson 19:27.3 137
149 Montiel, Esly Houston Nimitz 19:32.9 138
150 Bermudez, Marcos Austin Anderson 19:33.3 139
151 Yes, Michael Garland Naaman Forest 19:37.7 140
152 Alvarez, Anthony Mesquite North Mesquite 19:46.7 141
153 Sosa, Zabdi Garland Naaman Forest 19:50.5 142
154 Aguirre, Bryant Houston Nimitz 19:55.5 143
155 Layton, Adrian Garland Lakeview Centennial 20:10.4 -
156 Villarreal, Anthony Garland South Garland 20:21.7 -
157 Guzman, Alberto Houston Nimitz 20:22.0 144
158 Gil, Xavier Spring 20:25.6 145
159 Wolf, Xavier Klein Collins 20:27.2 -
160 Graham, Issac Garland Sachse 20:30.7 146
161 Gastauer, Scott Spring 20:33.5 147
162 Hernandez, Eric Houston Nimitz 20:34.6 148
163 Alvarez, Seth Garland Sachse 20:40.1 149
164 Torres, Oscar Garland Naaman Forest 20:49.7 150
165 Gonzalez, Joshua Garland North Garland 21:13.3 151
166 Davis, Michael Garland Sachse 21:23.1 152
167 Mam, Sokai Garland Sachse 21:28.2 153
168 Benapal, Sharik Garland North Garland 21:38.5 154
169 Deng, Immanuel Garland Naaman Forest 22:06.5 155
170 Marcial, Angel Garland Naaman Forest 22:23.0 156
171 Hovey, Franklin Austin Akins 22:29.0 -
172 Penner, Kyle Garland Sachse 22:31.3 157
173 Elizondo, Alexis Garland North Garland 22:49.4 158
Women's 3.12 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Cumby Miller Grove 15:37.7 51 1 2 3 4 7
2 Saltillo 16:56.7 151 1 4 5 8 10
3 Valley View 18:22.5 35 1 2 3 4 25
4 The Woodlands 19:08.0 56 1 9 14 15 17
5 Blum 14:29.6 76 6 11 17 19 21
6 Priddy 16:30.3 173 2 6 12 27 35
7 Tioga 16:07.4 0 0 9 32 42 0
8 McLeod 19:23.5 88 7 14 16 17 34
9 Merit Bland 19:26.4 93 5 13 15 21 39
10 Avery 19:26.9 94 10 11 19 26 28
10 Covington 15:41.2 235 3 7 20 31 33
12 Graford 19:02.2 112 15 17 18 25 37
13 College Park 19:47.2 116 6 18 23 29 40
14 Houston Stratford 19:53.3 120 4 21 26 34 35
15 Alvord 19:44.9 131 9 23 24 33 42
16 Sulphur Bluff 18:13.8 142 9 24 32 34 34
17 Zephyr 18:32.0 216 12 0 23 38 71
18 Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:00.4 159 8 30 35 41 45
19 De Leon 20:04.3 173 18 20 43 44 48
20 Saint Jo 15:50.6 266 26 0 35 58 65
21 Yantis 15:35.1 249 5 24 29 66 70
22 Coppell 20:35.5 198 22 27 36 51 62
23 Slidell 17:55.6 227 14 39 48 52 48
23 Morgan 16:48.3 295 14 36 40 47 64
25 Rockwall 20:34.1 202 11 24 42 43 82
26 Big Sandy 20:28.6 205 22 27 29 63 64
27 Round Rock 20:45.4 209 13 44 46 49 57
28 Lipan 19:03.5 379 22 33 39 59 60
28 Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:41.3 213 12 30 52 55 64
30 Montgomery 20:21.4 214 2 3 28 76 105
31 Klein Oak 20:48.3 226 7 45 48 58 68
32 Austin Bowie 20:36.2 227 5 10 38 83 91
33 Throckmorton 16:47.1 327 13 38 0 88 90
34 GORMAN 16:13.4 349 21 0 67 72 74
35 Sidney 14:58.3 238 29 43 53 56 57
36 Lingleville 20:06.5 357 31 0 50 78 93
37 Klein 20:54.3 254 20 31 50 75 78
38 Electra 21:04.2 263 12 47 49 68 87
39 Fruitvale 19:13.0 0 0 87 89 0 95
40 Round Rock McNeil 21:07.2 284 16 37 66 70 95
41 Gilmer Union Hill 21:01.3 290 30 45 57 77 81
42 Bogata Rivercrest 21:35.9 305 6 60 75 79 85
43 Nocona Prairie Valley 20:04.4 399 40 47 67 74 79
44 Richardson Lake Highlands 21:19.1 311 8 33 60 104 106
45 Poolville 21:33.8 320 52 57 62 73 76
46 Ector 21:15.4 0 0 53 86 88 97
47 Blue Ridge 21:50.9 330 31 53 81 82 83
48 Lometa 15:43.9 332 60 62 64 68 78
49 Trenton 21:59.2 352 56 65 66 72 93
50 Gordon 17:57.1 478 8 0 113 116 120
51 Bloomburg 16:03.3 359 30 71 77 79 102
52 Gladewater Union Grove 22:30.0 374 58 69 71 78 98
53 Munday 23:14.6 392 36 74 86 96 100
54 Tyler Lee 22:15.2 432 19 77 93 110 133
55 Gary 23:56.6 434 59 84 91 95 105
56 Goldthwaite 24:09.1 447 77 80 90 97 103
57 San Marcos 22:27.2 448 47 54 109 113 125
58 Del Valle 22:19.6 454 86 87 88 92 101
59 Richardson Pearce 22:30.9 463 65 69 94 117 118
60 Spring Westfield 22:54.3 501 61 80 107 116 137
61 Garland Rowlett 22:59.1 504 53 74 112 121 144
62 Mesquite North Mesquite 23:01.0 529 73 96 108 123 129
63 Houston MacArthur 23:12.2 546 85 102 103 120 136
64 Garland Sachse 23:48.2 583 63 100 139 140 141
65 Garland South Garland 24:17.8 658 124 127 131 134 142
Women's 3.12 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Vivas, Lourdes The Woodlands 18:15.3 1
1 Gonzalez, Garrett Valley View 17:42.9 1
1 Collins, Sienna Saltillo 11:57.3 1
1 Serrano, Albert Cumby Miller Grove 17:00.3 1
2 Brignon, Luke Cumby Miller Grove 17:40.4 2
2 Rahmaan, Halena Montgomery 18:31.0 2
2 Tipps, Houston Valley View 17:48.3 2
2 Evans, Alex Priddy 12:12.5 2
3 Howard, Klay Covington 17:45.4 3
3 Wilson, Allison Montgomery 18:34.0 3
3 Seaney, Cassidy Cumby Miller Grove 12:38.3 3
3 Garcia, Francisco Valley View 18:14.7 3
4 Custer, Grace Houston Stratford 18:47.2 4
4 Bessonett, Aleigh Cumby Miller Grove 12:40.3 4
4 Cardial, Luis Valley View 18:21.3 4
4 Rodriguez, Justin Tioga 17:50.7 -
5 Patridge, Dakota Saltillo 18:05.9 4
5 Hooker, Maddie Yantis 12:55.4 5
5 Sierra, Sammy Martins Mill 18:26.9 -
5 Evans, Carolyn Austin Bowie 18:47.9 5
6 Orr, Madeline College Park 18:48.3 6
6 Newton, Matt Archer City 18:28.3 -
6 Rodriguez, Emma Blum 13:00.9 6
6 Bench, Lyle Saltillo 18:06.2 5
7 Stoffels, Sean Lindsay 18:32.4 -
7 Burrow, Kassidy Klein Oak 18:57.6 7
7 Veloz, Angel Covington 13:02.8 7
7 House, Zach Priddy 18:07.2 6
8 Peeples, Ava Richardson Lake Highlands 19:00.7 8
8 Pelerose, Jake Cumby Miller Grove 18:09.4 7
8 Barfield, Cassidy Gordon 13:07.8 8
8 Flach, Broady Windthorst 18:38.4 -
9 Klohn, Morgan Tioga 13:08.9 9
9 McGill, Walker Saltillo 18:11.8 8
9 Bremner, Fiona Houston Memorial 19:09.4 -
9 Wooten, Justin Merit Bland 18:44.8 5
10 Schones, Rosa Cumby Miller Grove 13:14.3 10
10 South, Turner Sulphur Bluff 18:14.1 9
10 Mills, Emily The Woodlands 19:11.6 9
10 Ibarra, Enrique Bogata Rivercrest 18:48.0 6
11 Yousef, Suzie Lufkin 19:15.5 -
11 Thomas, Hope Blum 13:15.9 11
11 McGill, Branson Saltillo 18:22.0 10
11 Mauldin, Zach McLeod 18:49.8 7
12 Fabian, Grob Henrietta Midway 18:29.2 -
12 Rojo, Javier Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 18:57.5 8
12 Meyer, Claire Austin Bowie 19:15.7 10
12 Evan, Linda Priddy 13:16.8 12
13 Welborn, Nachala Throckmorton 13:18.2 13
13 Valenzuella, Adam Saltillo 18:30.7 11
13 Hopkins, Ariell Rockwall 19:19.8 11
13 Johnson, Matthew Alvord 18:59.5 9
14 Blair, Robbi Newcastle 13:19.9 -
14 Garcia, Gwyneth Pflugerville Hendrickson 19:20.2 12
14 Moody, Nicholas Zephyr 18:34.2 12
14 Alsup, Kane Avery 19:01.0 10
15 Bowles, Kort Avery 19:02.8 11
15 Smith, Meghan Round Rock 19:22.6 13
15 Sharp, Grant Cumby Miller Grove 18:35.4 13
15 Alvarez, Valerie Morgan 13:20.0 14
16 Wright, Megan The Woodlands 19:22.7 14
16 Horner, Hunter Slidell 18:36.6 14
16 Young, Brianna Avinger 13:21.0 -
16 Warren, Casean Seymour 19:04.6 -
17 Erwin, Kolton Gordon 18:40.0 -
17 Davidson, Liz The Woodlands 19:24.2 15
17 Barrera, Jonathon Electra 19:06.4 12
17 Purser, Ashey Cumby Miller Grove 13:28.7 15
18 Castro, Brenda Saltillo 13:30.6 16
18 Marrone, Maddie Round Rock McNeil 19:24.9 16
18 Tabor, Preston Graford 18:42.0 15
18 Skinner, Zane Merit Bland 19:10.7 13
19 Bushong, Ronald McLeod 19:13.8 14
19 Ramirez, Monica Blum 13:34.5 17
19 Moore, Trevor Saltillo 18:42.1 16
19 Delgado, Kristin The Woodlands 19:26.0 17
20 Alonso, Eddie Merit Bland 19:21.3 15
20 Ford, Tanner Graford 18:44.7 17
20 Batton, Sarah College Park 19:27.3 18
20 Earp, Candace Cumby Miller Grove 13:38.3 18
21 Cassidy, Danny Meridian 19:22.2 -
21 Borrego, Isabel Garland 19:30.7 -
21 Allen, Gabe Graford 18:47.2 18
21 Allen, Shelby Blum 13:43.3 19
22 Neal, Mary Tyler Lee 19:34.2 19
22 Anderson, Ryan McLeod 19:22.4 16
22 Green, Alexis Cumby Miller Grove 13:43.6 20
22 Rios, Hendrick Saltillo 18:49.1 19
23 Montgomery, Serena Klein 19:36.1 20
23 Durbin, Gabby Zephyr 13:49.0 -
23 Cipres, Gerardo Covington 18:52.1 20
23 Richardson, Brigham Perrin-Whitt 19:22.8 -
24 Martin, Tommy Blum 18:53.5 21
24 Prince, Zach McLeod 19:24.0 17
24 RAMIREZ, JESSICA GORMAN 13:53.4 21
24 Perez, Karen Mesquite 19:49.5 -
25 Barnett, Brianna Lipan 13:54.1 22
25 Adams, Noble De Leon 19:25.0 18
25 Jones, Richard Blum 18:55.1 22
25 Sage, Hope Houston Stratford 19:51.7 21
26 Hulcy, Madeline Coppell 19:53.7 22
26 Hendrix, Ethan Avery 19:29.6 19
26 Terpening, Thomas Zephyr 18:56.4 23
26 Cooper, Lauren Savoy 13:54.8 -
27 Seymore, Brennon Sulphur Bluff 18:58.1 24
27 Villaraus, Karla College Park 19:55.3 23
27 Reyna, Reginald Xavier De Leon 19:33.1 20
27 Sanders, Kylie Blum 13:57.1 23
28 Moss, Jacob Graford 19:06.6 25
28 Hooker, Maggie Yantis 13:58.8 24
28 Stark, Kaitlyn Rockwall 19:56.8 24
28 Boyd, Noah Tom Bean 19:35.4 -
29 Branscum, Gaven Blum 19:07.5 26
29 Iademarco, Adriana The Woodlands 19:57.8 25
29 Jimenez, Mariela Blum 14:01.9 25
29 Coursey, Chase Merit Bland 19:35.8 21
30 Lawrence, Sydney Houston Stratford 20:00.0 26
30 Shimmel, Louis Priddy 19:08.1 27
30 Holley, Paityn Saint Jo 14:02.6 26
30 Brown, Isiah Big Sandy 19:36.5 22
31 Earp, Grant Cumby Miller Grove 19:08.3 28
31 Iseley, Isabella Coppell 20:00.1 27
31 Edwards, Matthew Alvord 19:37.2 23
31 Zeigler, Alex Cumby Miller Grove 14:03.6 27
32 Rosenboom, Jorden Blum 14:05.4 28
32 Potts, Bradley Yantis 19:20.9 29
32 Babin, Rian Montgomery 20:00.1 28
32 Martin, William Alvord 19:38.0 24
33 Lynch, Cody GORMAN 19:28.4 -
33 Myers, Jessica College Park 20:06.1 29
33 Crawford, Allie Sidney 14:10.1 29
33 Moss, Tanner Valley View 19:45.2 25
34 Wade, Colby Gilmer Union Hill 19:29.7 30
34 Mallory, Jocelyn Strawn 14:12.4 -
34 Guerrero-Lujan, Trinity Pflugerville Hendrickson 20:07.3 30
34 Hutson, Gage Avery 19:48.9 26
35 McGuire, Margaret Klein 20:13.0 31
35 Mouser, Trinity Bloomburg 14:15.1 30
35 Allen, Jacob Big Sandy 19:50.7 27
35 Morman, Logan Saint Jo 19:31.5 -
36 Garcia, Noel Avery 19:52.1 28
36 Blackwell, Anna The Woodlands 20:19.3 32
36 Whiteley, Luke Lingleville 19:31.6 31
36 Deboer, Ilse Lingleville 14:15.5 -
37 Cipres, Valerie Covington 14:21.1 31
37 Moran, Lauren Richardson Lake Highlands 20:19.8 33
37 Brown, Jonathon Sulphur Bluff 19:37.0 32
37 Hernandez, Anthony Big Sandy 19:55.0 29
38 Hirst, Olivia Houston Stratford 20:23.4 34
38 Lopez, Taylor Huckabay 19:38.8 -
38 Lira-Moreno, Karina Cranfills Gap 14:23.1 -
38 Hall, Riley Ivanhoe Rayburn 19:58.1 -
39 Gibb, Fay Houston Stratford 20:24.2 35
39 Rosales, Brianda Tioga 14:23.6 32
39 Roller, Garrison Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:00.9 30
39 Sharp, Layton Lipan 19:45.5 33
40 Stroman, Jared Blue Ridge 20:03.7 31
40 Rowe, Sydney Coppell 20:25.9 36
40 Watts, Jacob Sulphur Bluff 19:46.0 34
40 Todd, Breanna Covington 14:24.9 33
41 Brown, Destiny Round Rock Stony Point 20:28.4 -
41 Hurst, Chandler Priddy 19:46.7 35
41 Rosas, Diana Sulphur Bluff 14:33.5 34
41 Pirkey, Vance Avery 20:03.7 32
42 Birt, Haley Round Rock McNeil 20:33.7 37
42 Garza, Blain Blum 19:48.6 36
42 Whitt, Kaitlyn Walnut Springs 14:34.5 -
42 Stark, Clay Alvord 20:06.9 33
43 McGray, Jaden McLeod 20:07.4 34
43 Holley, Caitlyn Saint Jo 14:34.5 35
43 Smith, Ashlyn Austin Bowie 20:35.2 38
43 Mathews, Colton Graford 19:50.6 37
44 Moran, Maria Morgan 14:37.7 36
44 Booth, Cody Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:11.6 35
44 Gibb, Ella Houston Stratford 20:35.9 39
44 Hallum, Trent Zephyr 19:50.8 38
45 Caleb, Copeland Lipan 19:50.8 39
45 Araujo, Christian Munday 20:13.6 36
45 Garea, Maria Graford 14:38.6 37
45 Jordan, Lanie Austin Anderson 20:36.5 -
46 Alonzo, Andrew Morgan 20:03.2 40
46 Marquez, Zoe College Park 20:39.0 40
46 Riley, Katelyn Throckmorton 14:38.7 38
46 Rico, Eduardo Valley View 20:14.0 37
47 Granados, Doris Walnut Springs 14:41.4 -
47 Bitticks, Ryley Blum 20:04.4 41
47 Esparza, Michael Valley View 20:14.1 38
47 Harms, Maddie Houston Stratford 20:44.2 41
48 Roof, Kayson Slidell 14:42.6 39
48 Wolfe, Trent Cumby Miller Grove 20:06.0 42
48 Null, Madeline Rockwall 20:46.5 42
48 Waneck, Blair Muenster 20:18.2 -
49 Voight, Brianna Avinger 14:42.6 -
49 McCutcheon, Allyson Rockwall 20:47.0 43
49 South, Trayton Sulphur Bluff 20:11.7 43
49 Evans, Austin Merit Bland 20:19.4 39
50 Hodges, Ricky McLeod 20:20.3 40
50 Wade, Ishmeal Sulphur Bluff 20:13.3 44
50 Harris, Emma Ector 14:43.6 -
50 Thoene, Caitlyn Round Rock 20:56.2 44
51 Stanley, Samuel Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:21.9 41
51 Roof, Shelby Nocona Prairie Valley 14:44.4 40
51 Aguillon, Omar Gilmer Union Hill 20:15.0 45
51 Dixon, Kamille Klein Oak 21:00.3 45
52 Simmons, Madison Saltillo 14:46.5 41
52 Thomas, Cassandra Round Rock 21:00.5 46
52 Parker, Colton Alvord 20:22.7 42
52 Hancock, Chase Blum 20:15.7 46
53 Winkler, William Nocona Prairie Valley 20:16.8 47
53 Stabler, Nicole Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:06.2 -
53 Skaggs-Lopez, Anthony De Leon 20:23.5 43
53 Davis, Jerri Tioga 14:50.9 42
54 Guerrero, Gabby San Marcos 21:06.7 47
54 Eary, Braden De Leon 20:25.3 44
54 Crawford, Emily Sidney 14:52.6 43
54 Staples, Ethan Tioga 20:22.9 -
55 Ramos, Betty Austin Akins 21:08.8 -
55 Perez, Mario Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:30.3 45
55 Groenewald, Melisa Saltillo 14:55.4 44
55 Fortune, Dillon Slidell 20:27.8 48
56 Doonan, Jonathan Merit Bland 20:32.6 46
56 Newton, Rode Graford 20:32.3 49
56 Miller, Kyla Klein Oak 21:09.4 48
56 Balvantin, Esmerelda Graford 14:56.1 45
57 Darling, Morganne Round Rock 21:10.1 49
57 Moreno, Carlos Lingleville 20:38.8 50
57 Gutierrez, Gloria Priddy 14:58.3 46
57 Marsh, Andrew Electra 20:33.6 47
58 Christopher, Kacey Graford 20:42.4 51
58 Moursy, Sondos Klein 21:11.6 50
58 Teague, Travis De Leon 20:34.8 48
58 Garcia, Isela Morgan 14:59.5 47
59 Saunders, Alexandra Coppell 21:12.6 51
59 Smith, Ryan Slidell 20:45.3 52
59 Doss, Bobby Electra 20:36.4 49
59 Rambsel, Sam Slidell 15:05.8 48
60 Smith, Johnny Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:38.1 50
60 Blakey, Kaleb Ector 20:46.9 53
60 Ochoa, Jocelyn Saltillo 15:06.5 49
60 Guerrero-Lujan, Chloe Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:12.8 52
61 Huddleston, Michael Celeste 20:38.3 -
61 Dutton, Stormi Tioga 15:07.9 50
61 Navarro, Adrian Covington 20:48.1 54
61 Kennebeck, Jazmynn Garland Rowlett 21:15.3 53
62 Juarez, Juan Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:44.3 51
62 Tawil, Melissa Saltillo 15:10.0 51
62 McCasland, Ben Slidell 20:48.2 55
62 Finch, Mary San Marcos 21:15.7 54
63 Schrank, Jayden Priddy 20:48.6 56
63 Mansell, Zaine Poolville 20:46.7 52
63 Solis, Alyssa Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:16.5 55
63 Rodriguez, Yahaira Tioga 15:12.0 52
64 Bishop, Travis Blue Ridge 20:47.7 53
64 Neumann, Meissa College Park 21:17.0 56
64 Sheriger, Kailey Sidney 15:12.5 53
64 Cook, Dwight Gilmer Union Hill 20:51.9 57
65 Daughtrey, Laurel Round Rock 21:17.7 57
65 Vargas, Alex Alvord 20:49.8 54
65 Gonzalez, Carlos Slidell 20:52.9 58
65 Diaz, Danella Priddy 15:13.8 54
66 Morquecho, Mason Merit Bland 20:54.7 55
66 Keating, Sydney Slidell 15:14.0 55
66 William, Westerhaus Lipan 20:53.3 59
66 Berger, Madelyn Klein Oak 21:18.0 58
67 Carriger, Skylar Sidney 15:15.1 56
67 Nathan, Wirsdorfer Lipan 20:53.6 60
67 Buford, Rebecca Round Rock 21:18.9 59
67 Johnson, Alax Trenton 20:58.8 56
68 Ivy, Aaron Priddy 20:53.6 61
68 Shields, Kathleen Newcastle 15:16.6 -
68 Bidne, Chloe Richardson Lake Highlands 21:20.4 60
68 Ranspot, Dylan Poolville 21:01.6 57
69 Rodriguez, Alma Spring Westfield 21:22.4 61
69 Tucker, Zachary Perrin-Whitt 21:03.6 -
69 Hurst, Adam Priddy 20:56.5 62
69 Lindeque, Alri Sidney 15:21.0 57
70 Celsur, Garrett Martins Mill 21:06.6 -
70 Holland, Coletta Saint Jo 15:21.4 58
70 Martin, Matthew Walnut Springs 20:58.1 -
70 Spoor, Shelby Coppell 21:25.1 62
71 Lande, Jordan Garland Sachse 21:27.0 63
71 Goehmann, Isaac Priddy 21:00.3 63
71 Ivy, Cara Priddy 15:23.8 59
71 Baker, Elijah Gladewater Union Grove 21:07.6 58
72 Cuevas, Nancy Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:29.9 64
72 Escamilla, Sergio Morgan 21:01.4 64
72 Avalos, Yesenia Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 15:25.4 -
72 Coligan, Cade Gary 21:12.7 59
73 Dawson, Emma Richardson Pearce 21:30.6 65
73 Leija, Cesar Bogata Rivercrest 21:14.1 60
73 Hernandez, Humberto Slidell 21:11.2 65
73 Rosales, Ashley Lometa 15:27.0 60
74 Raines, Parker Alvord 21:19.4 61
74 Herold, Larissa Round Rock McNeil 21:32.9 66
74 Baldwin, Chelsie Graford 15:27.5 61
74 Sulc, Gavin Fruitvale 21:11.8 -
75 Castillo, Maria Lometa 15:29.1 62
75 Fitzcharles, Cameron Poolville 21:20.9 62
75 Benavides, Jimena Coppell 21:34.0 67
75 Lopez, Rodrigo Blum 21:14.5 66
76 Suied, Lubna Klein Oak 21:36.2 68
76 Sprague, Cole Cumby 21:28.9 -
76 Vance, Blaire Lipan 15:36.7 63
76 Edwards, Chase Nocona Prairie Valley 21:18.7 67
77 Ty, Phillips Lipan 21:22.9 68
77 Thompson, Sage Lometa 15:39.3 64
77 Hayward, Scarlet Richardson Pearce 21:36.7 69
77 Shipman, Jacob Big Sandy 21:29.3 63
78 Reyling, Ashley Saint Jo 15:43.3 65
78 Trujillo, Isabella Round Rock McNeil 21:36.8 70
78 Menefee, Decorian Big Sandy 21:31.4 64
78 Brad, Winn Lipan 21:23.2 69
79 Latham, Jennah Yantis 15:44.8 66
79 Cole, Taylor Lipan 21:26.6 70
79 Walker, Dalton Ranger 21:33.6 -
79 Dickson, Miranda Coppell 21:37.4 71
80 Smith, Hannah Klein Oak 21:38.6 72
80 DAVIS, TRISTYN GORMAN 15:44.9 67
80 Kirkham, Thomas Trenton 21:34.7 65
80 Pittman, Hunter Zephyr 21:29.7 71
81 Alaniz, Maclinta Lometa 15:49.2 68
81 Tessman, Chance Perrin-Whitt 21:35.8 -
81 Carr, Chris Avinger 21:34.9 -
81 Suter, Jordan Austin Anderson 21:39.0 -
82 Ramos, Roberto Trenton 21:37.9 66
82 Estrada, Madelyn Mesquite North Mesquite 21:40.9 73
82 Kern, Orin Zephyr 21:40.2 72
82 Meyer, Bailey Slidell 15:52.4 69
83 Kelsoe, Jake Avery 21:48.1 67
83 Narvaez, Lauren Garland Rowlett 21:41.2 74
83 Bush, Bayley Yantis 15:55.8 70
83 Thigpen, Nicholas Savoy 21:40.9 -
84 Houck, Abby Bloomburg 15:58.3 71
84 McCauley, Patrik Savoy 21:45.2 -
84 Fillmore, Levi Electra 21:48.4 68
84 Garza, Amanda Klein 21:42.1 75
85 Scott, Dallas Yantis 21:49.0 73
85 Snider, Rachel GORMAN 15:59.6 72
85 Matchett, Sophia Montgomery 21:45.9 76
85 Fernandez, Jose Gladewater Union Grove 21:50.6 69
86 Roof, Shane Nocona Prairie Valley 21:51.3 74
86 Blavier, Cameron Big Sandy 21:59.2 70
86 Lofquist, Caroline Tyler Lee 21:47.4 77
86 Hubbard, Caitlin Sidney 16:00.2 73
87 Sutton, Jordan Gladewater Union Grove 21:59.3 71
87 Denny, Elizabeth Klein 21:48.8 78
87 LANDA, BRIANA GORMAN 16:00.5 74
87 Taylor-Hatfield, Ricky Sulphur Bluff 21:54.5 75
88 Cervantes, Enrique Trenton 22:08.2 72
88 Gray, Hannah Round Rock 21:50.0 79
88 Davis, Haley Bowie Gold-Burg 16:01.2 -
88 Windham, Austin Covington 21:57.1 76
89 Yarbrough, Bethany Spring Westfield 21:50.7 80
89 Tunnell, Tyler Poolville 22:15.4 73
89 Hodges, Trixie Priddy 16:01.4 75
89 McClelland, Rusty Henrietta Midway 21:59.6 -
90 Vera-Rico, Jasmin Morgan 16:03.2 76
90 Chavez, Osbaldo Gilmer Union Hill 22:06.2 77
90 Vonk, Josephine Klein 21:54.6 81
90 Lloyd, Quintin Petrolia 22:18.2 -
91 Graves, Abigail Rockwall 22:00.6 82
91 Leija, Dane Munday 22:23.6 74
91 Cressionnie, Karlee Bloomburg 16:03.2 77
91 Rangel, Ivan Lingleville 22:08.9 78
92 Dodd, Taylor Bogata Rivercrest 22:24.0 75
92 Rodriguez-Nino, Jessica Austin Bowie 22:02.3 83
92 Martinez, Amy Newcastle 16:05.3 -
92 McClain, Dakota Nocona Prairie Valley 22:10.8 79
93 Ashley, Nathan Savoy 22:13.6 -
93 Andrade, Jessica Lometa 16:15.0 78
93 Segura, Abram Poolville 22:24.2 76
93 Southall, Sydnee Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:03.7 84
94 Autrey, Emma Bloomburg 16:19.1 79
94 Carnes, Kyler Slidell 22:14.9 80
94 Banda, Erika Houston MacArthur 22:07.7 85
94 Castorena, Diego Goldthwaite 22:26.3 77
95 Rhodes, Daniel Gladewater Union Grove 22:27.8 78
95 Ortiz, Marcia Del Valle 22:09.7 86
95 Feregrino, Carolina Graford 16:19.7 80
95 Jackson, Spencer Throckmorton 22:17.5 -
96 Foy, Brenna Lipan 16:19.8 81
96 Miller, Terry Bogata Rivercrest 22:28.8 79
96 Gonzales, Bryanna Dallas White 22:09.8 -
96 Caffey, Keelon Gilmer Union Hill 22:24.0 81
97 Diaz, Destiny Saint Jo 16:21.3 82
97 Dowell, Lane Goldthwaite 22:37.9 80
97 MacEdo, Melissa Del Valle 22:12.3 87
97 Salas, Johnathen Covington 22:29.2 82
98 Smith, Shelby Priddy 16:22.5 83
98 Sandoval, Adrian Zephyr 22:44.8 83
98 Guzman, Perla Del Valle 22:16.7 88
98 Pulliam, Korbin Blue Ridge 22:47.3 81
99 Moore, Kacey Yantis 16:26.8 84
99 Youngblood, Mccarson Gilmer Union Hill 22:48.7 84
99 Aguilar, Perla Klein 22:17.5 89
99 Alas, David Blue Ridge 22:47.7 82
100 Roof, Lexi Nocona Prairie Valley 16:34.5 85
100 Anderson, Marshall Yantis 22:56.7 85
100 Pate, Makayla College Park 22:18.2 90
100 Garner, Brennan Blue Ridge 22:48.3 83
101 Andrews, Kenneth Gary 23:00.1 84
101 Davis, Hunter MESQUITE HORN 22:18.8 -
101 Wilder, Ryan Ector 23:03.0 86
101 Aguillon, Lizbeth Gilmer Union Hill 16:35.7 -
102 Kasal, Joseph Bogata Rivercrest 23:04.7 85
102 Hodge, Stuart Tioga 23:16.1 -
102 Lim, Jacy Austin Bowie 22:19.9 91
102 Woods, Kendra Nocona Prairie Valley 16:36.7 86
103 Laessig, Bubba Lometa 23:24.6 87
103 Carranza, Manny Munday 23:08.2 86
103 Benavides-Ramos, Celeste Del Valle 22:20.5 92
103 Brown, Lauren Fruitvale 16:41.9 87
104 Conaway, Annelise Tyler Lee 22:26.6 93
104 Perez, Justin Electra 23:16.3 87
104 Frazier, Grace Throckmorton 16:44.5 88
104 Zeitler, Joe Ector 23:26.4 88
105 Torres, Elvia Fruitvale 16:50.2 89
105 Klinkhamer, Kenzie Richardson Pearce 22:27.4 94
105 McCain, Ethan Poolville 23:17.3 88
105 Davidson, Ryan Lometa 23:40.7 89
106 Hammond, Sierra Round Rock McNeil 22:27.6 95
106 Ibarra, Miranda Throckmorton 16:56.6 90
106 MacKey, Mick Bogata Rivercrest 23:20.7 89
106 Marshall, Bobby Savoy 23:41.0 -
107 Herrera, Alyssa Mesquite North Mesquite 22:29.5 96
107 Messer, Brooklynn Nocona Prairie Valley 17:00.4 91
107 MacIas, Rodrigo Goldthwaite 23:28.7 90
107 Scudday, River Gilmer Union Hill 23:43.2 90
108 Ford Wall, John Zephyr 23:48.9 91
108 Chism, Addison Lometa 17:02.6 92
108 Robles, Brandon Gary 23:33.0 91
108 Martinez, Maya Pflugerville Hendrickson 22:31.3 97
109 Hughes, Bryce Morgan 23:55.1 92
109 Davis, Emily Yantis 17:03.1 93
109 Smith, Jr McLeod 23:33.2 92
109 Arterberry, Kennedy Klein Oak 22:32.7 98
110 Rangel, Sergio Lingleville 23:57.9 93
110 Cockerham, Kaley Covington 17:04.9 94
110 West, Kaiden Trenton 23:36.4 93
110 Crider, Alyssa Spring 22:33.3 -
111 Fleming, Kaden Nocona Prairie Valley 24:00.2 94
111 Smith, Bailey Bryson 17:07.9 -
111 Simmons, Matthew Poolville 23:36.5 94
111 Collins, Liah Rockwall 22:37.4 99
112 McLeod, Alex Fruitvale 24:07.8 -
112 Williams, Abby Fruitvale 17:13.1 95
112 Baker, Hunter Petrolia 23:52.2 -
112 Johnson, Izabella Garland Sachse 22:38.0 100
113 Cervantes, Dalahi Del Valle 22:38.6 101
113 Ritter, Holden Gary 23:54.3 95
113 Licea, Lisbet Slidell 17:17.4 96
113 Roof, Anthony Nocona Prairie Valley 24:13.1 95
114 Roof, Lane Nocona Prairie Valley 24:15.6 96
114 Tovias, Samantha Houston Aldine 22:43.4 -
114 Fernandez, Noah Munday 24:04.0 96
114 Mahin, Cece Nocona Prairie Valley 17:17.4 97
115 Dirkse, Riley Meridian 24:26.4 -
115 Rangel Thompson, Diana Houston MacArthur 22:46.7 102
115 Briseno, Raelee Throckmorton 17:20.2 98
115 Cannaday, Noel Ector 24:16.8 97
116 Brown, Kiersten Sulphur Bluff 17:22.3 99
116 Ramirez, Britney Houston MacArthur 22:46.8 103
116 Krause, Weldon Goldthwaite 24:29.1 97
116 Thorn, Cole Henrietta Midway 24:17.8 -
117 Bush, Kaidan Yantis 24:27.3 98
117 Johnson, Kincaid Nocona Prairie Valley 17:28.2 100
117 Whitener, Chloe Spring 22:52.5 -
117 Chamberlain, Canon Gladewater Union Grove 25:04.6 98
118 Mote, Charles Huckabay 24:32.0 -
118 Domino, Jordyn Houston Nimitz 22:54.4 -
118 Glaze, Baylee Tioga 17:31.9 101
118 McLemore, Clay Perrin-Whitt 25:45.9 -
119 Wright, Garrett Gladewater Union Grove 26:07.6 99
119 Gilliam, Evan Huckabay 24:32.1 -
119 Silva, Samantha Richardson Lake Highlands 22:55.2 104
119 Parker, Hanna Bloomburg 17:41.0 102
120 Burton, Sandra Montgomery 22:56.2 105
120 Heath, Jaydenn Huckabay 24:34.6 -
120 Gregory, Taylor Graford 17:44.4 103
120 Padilla, Anthony Munday 26:23.4 100
121 Wofford, Skye Richardson Lake Highlands 22:59.4 106
121 Baldree, Hannah Lipan 17:51.1 104
121 Gossage, Isaac Blue Ridge 26:23.5 101
121 Collins, Beau Ector 24:47.6 99
122 Vicente, Orlando Big Sandy 27:31.4 102
122 Castruita, Josh Lometa 24:47.6 100
122 Carter, Taylor Nocona Prairie Valley 17:58.0 105
122 Evangelista, Erika Spring Westfield 23:01.2 107
123 Bhakta, Jay Goldthwaite 27:43.8 103
123 Dahlgren, Abigail Fruitvale 18:06.0 106
123 Abate, Andrew Ector 25:42.3 101
123 Poku, Vanessa Mesquite North Mesquite 23:01.8 108
124 Basye, Kyndel Covington 18:22.8 107
124 Williams, Casey Trenton 28:01.9 104
124 Gonzales, Jenna San Marcos 23:03.0 109
124 Bevill, Jacob Henrietta Midway 25:43.2 -
125 Ransom, Tanner Gary 28:02.7 105
125 Luning, Sara Lometa 18:27.8 108
125 Sublett, E.j. Yantis 25:43.4 102
125 Trimble, Madie Tyler Lee 23:03.2 110
126 Espinoza, Morgan Austin Bowie 23:03.6 111
126 Finley, Timothy Trenton 28:38.9 106
126 Mercer, Morgan Lipan 18:40.2 109
126 Johnson, J.b. Ector 25:52.4 103
127 Skipper, John Lometa 26:04.1 104
127 Ramirez, Eddie Blue Ridge 29:40.7 107
127 Sindelar, Rebecca Garland Rowlett 23:05.3 112
127 Mayabb, Ashley Slidell 18:41.2 110
128 Guerrero, Evangelina San Marcos 23:06.3 113
128 Sheppard, Jonathan Fruitvale 26:40.5 -
128 Chennault, Delaney Fruitvale 18:41.3 111
129 Robertson, Rylie Rockwall 23:12.1 114
129 Winter, Jacob Lingleville 26:45.6 105
129 Garza, Irma Sulphur Bluff 18:49.7 112
130 Delgado, Paulo Morgan 26:56.3 106
130 Snyder, Annabelle Montgomery 23:21.7 115
130 Cherry, Brittany Gordon 18:56.8 113
131 Luna, Luis Lingleville 27:01.8 107
131 Cavasos, Mackinzie Fruitvale 18:57.0 114
131 Turcios, Johanna Spring Westfield 23:24.6 116
132 Kohr, Chance Lingleville 27:03.3 108
132 HERRERA, NEYDA GORMAN 19:06.4 115
132 Salony, Catherine Richardson Pearce 23:28.8 117
133 Vazquez, Miguel Covington 29:00.8 109
133 Jackson, Sierra Gordon 19:08.7 116
133 Edwards, Amanda Richardson Pearce 23:31.2 118
134 Stacy, Noah Morgan 29:12.9 110
134 WILLIAMSON, VICTORIA GORMAN 19:08.9 117
134 Vega, Noemi Del Valle 23:35.1 119
135 Garner, Paul Fruitvale 30:46.2 -
135 Sauceda, Alma Houston MacArthur 23:35.3 120
135 Halbert, Hailey Sulphur Bluff 19:33.0 118
136 Ritz, Veronica Garland Rowlett 23:39.6 121
136 Guajardo, Emily Sulphur Bluff 19:36.3 119
136 Patterson, Jesse Lometa 33:23.4 111
137 Huang, Sydney Richardson Lake Highlands 23:40.8 122
137 Kline, Madison Gordon 19:52.1 120
138 Rouse, Hope Gordon 20:13.2 121
138 Ortiz, Vanesa Mesquite North Mesquite 23:40.9 123
139 Valdivia, Maureen Garland South Garland 23:41.1 124
139 Ramirez, Dariela Morgan 20:32.4 122
140 Allmand, Edie San Marcos 23:44.3 125
140 Lopez, Jackie Yantis 20:54.9 123
141 Wilkins, Dalena Sulphur Bluff 21:48.2 124
141 Redd, Kayla Round Rock McNeil 23:47.5 126
142 Enriquez, Zaray Garland South Garland 23:53.5 127
143 Reyes, Raelee San Marcos 24:01.3 128
144 Paul, Darian Spring 24:06.5 -
145 Menchaca, Rosio Mesquite North Mesquite 24:12.1 129
146 Melendez, Brissel Richardson Pearce 24:14.4 130
147 Acosta, Isabel Garland South Garland 24:22.2 131
148 Narahari, Ankita Round Rock McNeil 24:22.8 132
149 Aquirre, Leide Tyler Lee 24:24.3 133
150 Bonilla, Pricsila Garland South Garland 24:25.9 134
151 Zartler, Keeley Richardson Pearce 24:31.6 135
152 Lyons, Kaislyn Spring 24:43.2 -
153 Murrilo, Jasmine Houston MacArthur 24:44.3 136
154 Correa, Yadira Spring Westfield 24:52.6 137
155 Wilson, Summer Austin Bowie 24:54.5 138
156 Cisnero, Abbie Garland Sachse 24:57.1 139
157 Demmelash, Rebecca Garland Sachse 24:57.3 140
158 Rivera, Emily Garland Sachse 25:01.3 141
159 Santillan, Gabriela Garland South Garland 25:06.3 142
160 Martines, Emisela Mesquite North Mesquite 25:08.1 143
161 Semar, Heather Garland Rowlett 25:14.3 144
162 Poku, Nina Mesquite North Mesquite 25:32.0 145
163 Hinds, Johanna Spring Westfield 25:58.9 146
164 Godwin, Amanda Garland Sachse 26:14.5 147
165 Zapata, Perla Garland South Garland 26:30.0 148
166 Gonzales, Heaven San Marcos 27:29.9 149
167 Kettle, Katelyn Garland Rowlett 27:30.0 150
168 Vega, Paola Garland South Garland 27:33.7 151
169 Frost, Samantha Richardson Lake Highlands 28:06.2 152
170 Plunk, Xoe Garland Rowlett 28:10.5 153
171 Whaley, Lydia Montgomery 28:16.4 154
172 Jacqueline, Cruz Houston MacArthur 28:58.8 155
Women's 2 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Cumby Miller Grove 13:08.0 50 3 4 10 15 18
2 Blum 13:30.4 76 6 11 17 19 23
3 Saltillo 14:03.3 151 1 16 41 44 49
4 Priddy 14:13.0 173 2 12 46 54 59
5 Tioga 14:32.7 185 9 32 42 50 52
6 Sidney 14:58.3 238 29 43 53 56 57
7 Yantis 15:00.3 249 5 24 66 70 84
8 Saint Jo 15:12.6 266 26 35 58 65 82
9 Covington 15:27.3 272 7 31 33 94 107
10 Morgan 15:54.5 295 14 36 47 76 122
11 Slidell 15:38.4 307 39 48 55 69 96
12 Graford 15:49.2 326 37 45 61 80 103
13 Throckmorton 15:47.6 327 13 38 88 90 98
14 Lometa 15:43.9 332 60 62 64 68 78
15 GORMAN 16:09.0 349 21 67 72 74 115
16 Bloomburg 16:03.3 359 30 71 77 79 102
17 Lipan 16:28.4 379 22 63 81 104 109
18 Nocona Prairie Valley 16:26.7 399 40 85 86 91 97
19 Gordon 18:15.7 478 8 113 116 120 121
20 Sulphur Bluff 17:59.0 482 34 99 112 118 119
21 Fruitvale 17:30.5 488 87 89 95 106 111
Women's 2 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Collins, Sienna Saltillo 11:57.3 1
2 Evans, Alex Priddy 12:12.5 2
3 Seaney, Cassidy Cumby Miller Grove 12:38.3 3
4 Bessonett, Aleigh Cumby Miller Grove 12:40.3 4
5 Hooker, Maddie Yantis 12:55.4 5
6 Rodriguez, Emma Blum 13:00.9 6
7 Veloz, Angel Covington 13:02.8 7
8 Barfield, Cassidy Gordon 13:07.8 8
9 Klohn, Morgan Tioga 13:08.9 9
10 Schones, Rosa Cumby Miller Grove 13:14.3 10
11 Thomas, Hope Blum 13:15.9 11
12 Evan, Linda Priddy 13:16.8 12
13 Welborn, Nachala Throckmorton 13:18.2 13
14 Blair, Robbi Newcastle 13:19.9 -
15 Alvarez, Valerie Morgan 13:20.0 14
16 Young, Brianna Avinger 13:21.0 -
17 Purser, Ashey Cumby Miller Grove 13:28.7 15
18 Castro, Brenda Saltillo 13:30.6 16
19 Ramirez, Monica Blum 13:34.5 17
20 Earp, Candace Cumby Miller Grove 13:38.3 18
21 Allen, Shelby Blum 13:43.3 19
22 Green, Alexis Cumby Miller Grove 13:43.6 20
23 Durbin, Gabby Zephyr 13:49.0 -
24 RAMIREZ, JESSICA GORMAN 13:53.4 21
25 Barnett, Brianna Lipan 13:54.1 22
26 Cooper, Lauren Savoy 13:54.8 -
27 Sanders, Kylie Blum 13:57.1 23
28 Hooker, Maggie Yantis 13:58.8 24
29 Jimenez, Mariela Blum 14:01.9 25
30 Holley, Paityn Saint Jo 14:02.6 26
31 Zeigler, Alex Cumby Miller Grove 14:03.6 27
32 Rosenboom, Jorden Blum 14:05.4 28
33 Crawford, Allie Sidney 14:10.1 29
34 Mallory, Jocelyn Strawn 14:12.4 -
35 Mouser, Trinity Bloomburg 14:15.1 30
36 Deboer, Ilse Lingleville 14:15.5 -
37 Cipres, Valerie Covington 14:21.1 31
38 Lira-Moreno, Karina Cranfills Gap 14:23.1 -
39 Rosales, Brianda Tioga 14:23.6 32
40 Todd, Breanna Covington 14:24.9 33
41 Rosas, Diana Sulphur Bluff 14:33.5 34
42 Whitt, Kaitlyn Walnut Springs 14:34.5 -
43 Holley, Caitlyn Saint Jo 14:34.5 35
44 Moran, Maria Morgan 14:37.7 36
45 Garea, Maria Graford 14:38.6 37
46 Riley, Katelyn Throckmorton 14:38.7 38
47 Granados, Doris Walnut Springs 14:41.4 -
48 Roof, Kayson Slidell 14:42.6 39
49 Voight, Brianna Avinger 14:42.6 -
50 Harris, Emma Ector 14:43.6 -
51 Roof, Shelby Nocona Prairie Valley 14:44.4 40
52 Simmons, Madison Saltillo 14:46.5 41
53 Davis, Jerri Tioga 14:50.9 42
54 Crawford, Emily Sidney 14:52.6 43
55 Groenewald, Melisa Saltillo 14:55.4 44
56 Balvantin, Esmerelda Graford 14:56.1 45
57 Gutierrez, Gloria Priddy 14:58.3 46
58 Garcia, Isela Morgan 14:59.5 47
59 Rambsel, Sam Slidell 15:05.8 48
60 Ochoa, Jocelyn Saltillo 15:06.5 49
61 Dutton, Stormi Tioga 15:07.9 50
62 Tawil, Melissa Saltillo 15:10.0 51
63 Rodriguez, Yahaira Tioga 15:12.0 52
64 Sheriger, Kailey Sidney 15:12.5 53
65 Diaz, Danella Priddy 15:13.8 54
66 Keating, Sydney Slidell 15:14.0 55
67 Carriger, Skylar Sidney 15:15.1 56
68 Shields, Kathleen Newcastle 15:16.6 -
69 Lindeque, Alri Sidney 15:21.0 57
70 Holland, Coletta Saint Jo 15:21.4 58
71 Ivy, Cara Priddy 15:23.8 59
72 Avalos, Yesenia Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 15:25.4 -
73 Rosales, Ashley Lometa 15:27.0 60
74 Baldwin, Chelsie Graford 15:27.5 61
75 Castillo, Maria Lometa 15:29.1 62
76 Vance, Blaire Lipan 15:36.7 63
77 Thompson, Sage Lometa 15:39.3 64
78 Reyling, Ashley Saint Jo 15:43.3 65
79 Latham, Jennah Yantis 15:44.8 66
80 DAVIS, TRISTYN GORMAN 15:44.9 67
81 Alaniz, Maclinta Lometa 15:49.2 68
82 Meyer, Bailey Slidell 15:52.4 69
83 Bush, Bayley Yantis 15:55.8 70
84 Houck, Abby Bloomburg 15:58.3 71
85 Snider, Rachel GORMAN 15:59.6 72
86 Hubbard, Caitlin Sidney 16:00.2 73
87 LANDA, BRIANA GORMAN 16:00.5 74
88 Davis, Haley Bowie Gold-Burg 16:01.2 -
89 Hodges, Trixie Priddy 16:01.4 75
90 Vera-Rico, Jasmin Morgan 16:03.2 76
91 Cressionnie, Karlee Bloomburg 16:03.2 77
92 Martinez, Amy Newcastle 16:05.3 -
93 Andrade, Jessica Lometa 16:15.0 78
94 Autrey, Emma Bloomburg 16:19.1 79
95 Feregrino, Carolina Graford 16:19.7 80
96 Foy, Brenna Lipan 16:19.8 81
97 Diaz, Destiny Saint Jo 16:21.3 82
98 Smith, Shelby Priddy 16:22.5 83
99 Moore, Kacey Yantis 16:26.8 84
100 Roof, Lexi Nocona Prairie Valley 16:34.5 85
101 Aguillon, Lizbeth Gilmer Union Hill 16:35.7 -
102 Woods, Kendra Nocona Prairie Valley 16:36.7 86
103 Brown, Lauren Fruitvale 16:41.9 87
104 Frazier, Grace Throckmorton 16:44.5 88
105 Torres, Elvia Fruitvale 16:50.2 89
106 Ibarra, Miranda Throckmorton 16:56.6 90
107 Messer, Brooklynn Nocona Prairie Valley 17:00.4 91
108 Chism, Addison Lometa 17:02.6 92
109 Davis, Emily Yantis 17:03.1 93
110 Cockerham, Kaley Covington 17:04.9 94
111 Smith, Bailey Bryson 17:07.9 -
112 Williams, Abby Fruitvale 17:13.1 95
113 Licea, Lisbet Slidell 17:17.4 96
114 Mahin, Cece Nocona Prairie Valley 17:17.4 97
115 Briseno, Raelee Throckmorton 17:20.2 98
116 Brown, Kiersten Sulphur Bluff 17:22.3 99
117 Johnson, Kincaid Nocona Prairie Valley 17:28.2 100
118 Glaze, Baylee Tioga 17:31.9 101
119 Parker, Hanna Bloomburg 17:41.0 102
120 Gregory, Taylor Graford 17:44.4 103
121 Baldree, Hannah Lipan 17:51.1 104
122 Carter, Taylor Nocona Prairie Valley 17:58.0 105
123 Dahlgren, Abigail Fruitvale 18:06.0 106
124 Basye, Kyndel Covington 18:22.8 107
125 Luning, Sara Lometa 18:27.8 108
126 Mercer, Morgan Lipan 18:40.2 109
127 Mayabb, Ashley Slidell 18:41.2 110
128 Chennault, Delaney Fruitvale 18:41.3 111
129 Garza, Irma Sulphur Bluff 18:49.7 112
130 Cherry, Brittany Gordon 18:56.8 113
131 Cavasos, Mackinzie Fruitvale 18:57.0 114
132 HERRERA, NEYDA GORMAN 19:06.4 115
133 Jackson, Sierra Gordon 19:08.7 116
134 WILLIAMSON, VICTORIA GORMAN 19:08.9 117
135 Halbert, Hailey Sulphur Bluff 19:33.0 118
136 Guajardo, Emily Sulphur Bluff 19:36.3 119
137 Kline, Madison Gordon 19:52.1 120
138 Rouse, Hope Gordon 20:13.2 121
139 Ramirez, Dariela Morgan 20:32.4 122
140 Lopez, Jackie Yantis 20:54.9 123
141 Wilkins, Dalena Sulphur Bluff 21:48.2 124
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Valley View 18:22.5 35 1 2 3 4 25
2 McLeod 19:23.5 88 7 14 16 17 34
3 Merit Bland 19:26.4 93 5 13 15 21 39
4 Avery 19:26.9 94 10 11 19 26 28
5 Alvord 19:44.9 131 9 23 24 33 42
6 Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:00.4 159 8 30 35 41 45
7 De Leon 20:04.3 173 18 20 43 44 48
8 Big Sandy 20:28.6 205 22 27 29 63 64
9 Electra 21:04.2 263 12 47 49 68 87
10 Bogata Rivercrest 21:35.9 305 6 60 75 79 85
11 Poolville 21:33.8 320 52 57 62 73 76
12 Blue Ridge 21:50.9 330 31 53 81 82 83
13 Trenton 21:59.2 352 56 65 66 72 93
14 Gladewater Union Grove 22:30.0 374 58 69 71 78 98
15 Munday 23:14.6 392 36 74 86 96 100
16 Gary 23:56.6 434 59 84 91 95 105
17 Goldthwaite 24:09.1 447 77 80 90 97 103
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Gonzalez, Garrett Valley View 17:42.9 1
2 Tipps, Houston Valley View 17:48.3 2
3 Garcia, Francisco Valley View 18:14.7 3
4 Cardial, Luis Valley View 18:21.3 4
5 Sierra, Sammy Martins Mill 18:26.9 -
6 Newton, Matt Archer City 18:28.3 -
7 Stoffels, Sean Lindsay 18:32.4 -
8 Flach, Broady Windthorst 18:38.4 -
9 Wooten, Justin Merit Bland 18:44.8 5
10 Ibarra, Enrique Bogata Rivercrest 18:48.0 6
11 Mauldin, Zach McLeod 18:49.8 7
12 Rojo, Javier Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 18:57.5 8
13 Johnson, Matthew Alvord 18:59.5 9
14 Alsup, Kane Avery 19:01.0 10
15 Bowles, Kort Avery 19:02.8 11
16 Warren, Casean Seymour 19:04.6 -
17 Barrera, Jonathon Electra 19:06.4 12
18 Skinner, Zane Merit Bland 19:10.7 13
19 Bushong, Ronald McLeod 19:13.8 14
20 Alonso, Eddie Merit Bland 19:21.3 15
21 Cassidy, Danny Meridian 19:22.2 -
22 Anderson, Ryan McLeod 19:22.4 16
23 Richardson, Brigham Perrin-Whitt 19:22.8 -
24 Prince, Zach McLeod 19:24.0 17
25 Adams, Noble De Leon 19:25.0 18
26 Hendrix, Ethan Avery 19:29.6 19
27 Reyna, Reginald Xavier De Leon 19:33.1 20
28 Boyd, Noah Tom Bean 19:35.4 -
29 Coursey, Chase Merit Bland 19:35.8 21
30 Brown, Isiah Big Sandy 19:36.5 22
31 Edwards, Matthew Alvord 19:37.2 23
32 Martin, William Alvord 19:38.0 24
33 Moss, Tanner Valley View 19:45.2 25
34 Hutson, Gage Avery 19:48.9 26
35 Allen, Jacob Big Sandy 19:50.7 27
36 Garcia, Noel Avery 19:52.1 28
37 Hernandez, Anthony Big Sandy 19:55.0 29
38 Hall, Riley Ivanhoe Rayburn 19:58.1 -
39 Roller, Garrison Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:00.9 30
40 Stroman, Jared Blue Ridge 20:03.7 31
41 Pirkey, Vance Avery 20:03.7 32
42 Stark, Clay Alvord 20:06.9 33
43 McGray, Jaden McLeod 20:07.4 34
44 Booth, Cody Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:11.6 35
45 Araujo, Christian Munday 20:13.6 36
46 Rico, Eduardo Valley View 20:14.0 37
47 Esparza, Michael Valley View 20:14.1 38
48 Waneck, Blair Muenster 20:18.2 -
49 Evans, Austin Merit Bland 20:19.4 39
50 Hodges, Ricky McLeod 20:20.3 40
51 Stanley, Samuel Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:21.9 41
52 Parker, Colton Alvord 20:22.7 42
53 Skaggs-Lopez, Anthony De Leon 20:23.5 43
54 Eary, Braden De Leon 20:25.3 44
55 Perez, Mario Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:30.3 45
56 Doonan, Jonathan Merit Bland 20:32.6 46
57 Marsh, Andrew Electra 20:33.6 47
58 Teague, Travis De Leon 20:34.8 48
59 Doss, Bobby Electra 20:36.4 49
60 Smith, Johnny Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:38.1 50
61 Huddleston, Michael Celeste 20:38.3 -
62 Juarez, Juan Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:44.3 51
63 Mansell, Zaine Poolville 20:46.7 52
64 Bishop, Travis Blue Ridge 20:47.7 53
65 Vargas, Alex Alvord 20:49.8 54
66 Morquecho, Mason Merit Bland 20:54.7 55
67 Johnson, Alax Trenton 20:58.8 56
68 Ranspot, Dylan Poolville 21:01.6 57
69 Tucker, Zachary Perrin-Whitt 21:03.6 -
70 Celsur, Garrett Martins Mill 21:06.6 -
71 Baker, Elijah Gladewater Union Grove 21:07.6 58
72 Coligan, Cade Gary 21:12.7 59
73 Leija, Cesar Bogata Rivercrest 21:14.1 60
74 Raines, Parker Alvord 21:19.4 61
75 Fitzcharles, Cameron Poolville 21:20.9 62
76 Sprague, Cole Cumby 21:28.9 -
77 Shipman, Jacob Big Sandy 21:29.3 63
78 Menefee, Decorian Big Sandy 21:31.4 64
79 Walker, Dalton Ranger 21:33.6 -
80 Kirkham, Thomas Trenton 21:34.7 65
81 Tessman, Chance Perrin-Whitt 21:35.8 -
82 Ramos, Roberto Trenton 21:37.9 66
83 Kelsoe, Jake Avery 21:48.1 67
84 Fillmore, Levi Electra 21:48.4 68
85 Fernandez, Jose Gladewater Union Grove 21:50.6 69
86 Blavier, Cameron Big Sandy 21:59.2 70
87 Sutton, Jordan Gladewater Union Grove 21:59.3 71
88 Cervantes, Enrique Trenton 22:08.2 72
89 Tunnell, Tyler Poolville 22:15.4 73
90 Lloyd, Quintin Petrolia 22:18.2 -
91 Leija, Dane Munday 22:23.6 74
92 Dodd, Taylor Bogata Rivercrest 22:24.0 75
93 Segura, Abram Poolville 22:24.2 76
94 Castorena, Diego Goldthwaite 22:26.3 77
95 Rhodes, Daniel Gladewater Union Grove 22:27.8 78
96 Miller, Terry Bogata Rivercrest 22:28.8 79
97 Dowell, Lane Goldthwaite 22:37.9 80
98 Pulliam, Korbin Blue Ridge 22:47.3 81
99 Alas, David Blue Ridge 22:47.7 82
100 Garner, Brennan Blue Ridge 22:48.3 83
101 Andrews, Kenneth Gary 23:00.1 84
102 Kasal, Joseph Bogata Rivercrest 23:04.7 85
103 Carranza, Manny Munday 23:08.2 86
104 Perez, Justin Electra 23:16.3 87
105 McCain, Ethan Poolville 23:17.3 88
106 MacKey, Mick Bogata Rivercrest 23:20.7 89
107 MacIas, Rodrigo Goldthwaite 23:28.7 90
108 Robles, Brandon Gary 23:33.0 91
109 Smith, Jr McLeod 23:33.2 92
110 West, Kaiden Trenton 23:36.4 93
111 Simmons, Matthew Poolville 23:36.5 94
112 Baker, Hunter Petrolia 23:52.2 -
113 Ritter, Holden Gary 23:54.3 95
114 Fernandez, Noah Munday 24:04.0 96
115 Dirkse, Riley Meridian 24:26.4 -
116 Krause, Weldon Goldthwaite 24:29.1 97
117 Chamberlain, Canon Gladewater Union Grove 25:04.6 98
118 McLemore, Clay Perrin-Whitt 25:45.9 -
119 Wright, Garrett Gladewater Union Grove 26:07.6 99
120 Padilla, Anthony Munday 26:23.4 100
121 Gossage, Isaac Blue Ridge 26:23.5 101
122 Vicente, Orlando Big Sandy 27:31.4 102
123 Bhakta, Jay Goldthwaite 27:43.8 103
124 Williams, Casey Trenton 28:01.9 104
125 Ransom, Tanner Gary 28:02.7 105
126 Finley, Timothy Trenton 28:38.9 106
127 Ramirez, Eddie Blue Ridge 29:40.7 107
Women's 2 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Eustace 12:24.6 41 1 3 10 12 15
2 White Oak 13:16.3 121 11 14 21 31 44
3 Pilot Point 13:15.1 129 6 13 18 35 57
4 Whitesboro 13:21.6 161 4 8 9 55 85
5 Farmersville 13:43.9 182 17 20 24 47 74
6 Hughes Springs 13:43.5 183 7 26 30 52 68
7 Winnsboro 13:44.0 194 19 22 36 58 59
8 Whitewright 14:02.1 216 25 27 28 46 90
9 Pottsboro 14:01.9 244 2 38 39 70 95
10 Van Alstyne 14:05.4 250 5 23 40 88 94
11 Como Como-Pickton 14:17.8 254 41 42 45 48 78
12 Gladewater Sabine 14:25.2 289 33 50 56 63 87
13 Waskom 14:44.0 338 51 53 54 83 97
14 Mount Vernon 14:51.9 354 37 43 80 96 98
14 New London West Rusk 14:51.0 354 34 60 66 75 119
16 Big Sandy Harmony 15:05.5 389 62 67 76 91 93
17 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 15:26.1 451 65 73 100 105 108
18 Redwater 16:12.4 513 32 81 123 130 147
19 Kemp 15:49.1 522 84 103 106 113 116
20 Daingerfield 16:05.6 533 72 79 115 127 140
21 Sunnyvale 16:05.4 534 49 89 125 133 138
22 Harleton 16:14.0 567 77 112 118 124 136
23 Uplift Hampton 18:29.0 620 69 101 149 150 151
Women's 2 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Westbrook, Chanda Eustace 11:36.3 1
2 Zint, Olivia Pottsboro 11:57.6 2
3 Tompkins, Kaylyn Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant 12:05.6 -
4 White, Shelby Eustace 12:08.7 3
5 Neel, Emily Troup 12:14.4 -
6 Leach, Ruth Whitesboro 12:16.7 4
7 Taylor, Hannah Van Alstyne 12:17.3 5
8 Zackery, Jessica Pilot Point 12:20.0 6
9 Alexander, Jaycee Hughes Springs 12:22.0 7
10 Ross, Lauren Pattonville Prairiland 12:25.5 -
11 Boren, Haylee Whitesboro 12:28.5 8
12 Cunningham, Kelli Whitesboro 12:31.5 9
13 Davis, Sabrina Eustace 12:41.0 10
14 Tyl, Shaynee White Oak 12:44.0 11
15 Burns, Skye Eustace 12:44.7 12
16 Juarez, Diana Pilot Point 12:49.3 13
17 Tucker, Cryslan White Oak 12:49.4 14
18 Penix, Macy Eustace 12:52.4 15
19 Henson, Cara Eustace 12:52.7 16
20 Bennett, Jessi Leonard 12:55.1 -
21 McClure, Casie Farmersville 12:57.0 17
22 Hernandez, Montserrat Pilot Point 12:57.6 18
23 Ward, Leah Winnsboro 12:58.5 19
24 Rich, Aubrie Farmersville 12:59.1 20
25 Hernandez, Cece White Oak 12:59.4 21
26 Santoy, Amanda Winnsboro 13:06.4 22
27 Welch, Kristiana Mineola 13:09.9 -
28 Gilbreath, Abigail Gunter 13:13.1 -
29 Leinart, Jenna Van Alstyne 13:13.6 23
30 Smith, Becca Ponder 13:22.7 -
31 Preston, Elizabeth Pattonville Prairiland 13:23.9 -
32 Nelson, Brittney Farmersville 13:27.3 24
33 Shaw, Kennedy Whitewright 13:29.4 25
34 Woodyard, Carlie Hughes Springs 13:33.3 26
35 Mangrum, Hannah Whitewright 13:33.6 27
36 McDorman, Gracie Whitewright 13:33.6 28
37 Thorne, Reece Eustace 13:34.5 29
38 Neivandt, Claire Lone Oak 13:35.2 -
39 Barnard, Alisha Hughes Springs 13:37.8 30
40 Shaw, Audrey Leonard 13:41.3 -
41 Sipes, Olivia White Oak 13:42.1 31
42 McGaha, Kylee Redwater 13:43.3 32
43 Rutland, Macy Gladewater Sabine 13:43.4 33
44 Tidwell, Chloee New London West Rusk 13:44.9 34
45 Mascari, Maddie Pilot Point 13:45.7 35
46 Fuentes, Karla Winnsboro 13:46.6 36
47 Copeland, Taylor Mount Vernon 13:47.7 37
48 Poe, Kate Pottsboro 13:48.9 38
49 Baker, Shannon Edgewood 13:49.5 -
50 Kusch, Maddie Pottsboro 13:50.4 39
51 Morgan, Emma Van Alstyne 13:55.0 40
52 Preciado, Yasandra Como Como-Pickton 13:58.3 41
53 Neal, Sydnee Como Como-Pickton 13:59.2 42
54 Geffers, Brittany Mount Vernon 13:59.2 43
55 Williamson, Katie White Oak 14:06.6 44
56 Green, Kenlee Como Como-Pickton 14:08.8 45
57 Donaldson, Jolie Whitewright 14:10.3 46
58 May, Lindsey Farmersville 14:10.9 47
59 Betik, Caroline Scurry-Rosser 14:12.1 -
60 Palacios, Yarely Como Como-Pickton 14:12.8 48
61 Knight, Claire Sunnyvale 14:12.9 49
62 Willett, Genesis Gladewater Sabine 14:13.0 50
63 Mendez, Brenda Waskom 14:13.3 51
64 Jones, Tamara Hughes Springs 14:16.2 52
65 Quintana, Liset Waskom 14:17.1 53
66 Gonzalez, Ashli Waskom 14:17.2 54
67 Davis, Kayla Whitesboro 14:17.3 55
68 Webb, Sarah Gladewater Sabine 14:18.5 56
69 Edland, Reese Pilot Point 14:22.9 57
70 Davis, Taryn Winnsboro 14:23.5 58
71 Grimes, Presley Winnsboro 14:24.9 59
72 Rodriguez, Abigail New London West Rusk 14:25.7 60
73 Gann, Kassy Pilot Point 14:27.6 61
74 Settles, Mikaelyn Big Sandy Harmony 14:28.6 62
75 Matlock, Madison Gladewater Sabine 14:30.3 63
76 Mabry, Darcie Winnsboro 14:32.1 64
77 Davis, Noelia Elysian Fields 14:34.3 -
78 Rodriguez, Jasmine Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 14:39.4 65
79 Morton, Makana New London West Rusk 14:40.9 66
80 Derby, Alexis FW Harmony Innovation 14:44.3 -
81 Tuck, Reagan Big Sandy Harmony 14:46.9 67
82 Edmond, Traesha Omaha Pewitt 14:47.7 -
83 Page, Breanna Hughes Springs 14:48.1 68
84 Jones, Kori Uplift Hampton 14:50.9 69
85 Dobbs, Madi Pottsboro 14:53.6 70
86 Samson, Bailey Hughes Springs 14:58.4 71
87 Baxley, Mikayla De Kalb 15:01.8 -
88 Hunter, Tatum Troup 15:03.4 -
89 Neal, Jakayla Daingerfield 15:04.8 72
90 Crane, Josey Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 15:05.2 73
91 Arceo, Miryam Farmersville 15:05.5 74
92 Castaneda, Maria New London West Rusk 15:06.7 75
93 Simpkins, Julia Quitman 15:07.3 -
94 Harty, Sydney Big Sandy Harmony 15:07.7 76
95 Staton, Rylie Harleton 15:09.6 77
96 Mercado, Ruby Gema Como Como-Pickton 15:09.7 78
97 Johnston, Layla Daingerfield 15:10.1 79
98 Oud, Savannah Mount Vernon 15:11.2 80
99 Turner, Chloe Redwater 15:11.4 81
100 Wright, Cypress Hughes Springs 15:11.8 82
101 Hernandez, Gisselle Waskom 15:12.1 83
102 Mireles, Evelyn Kemp 15:12.2 84
103 Pirkle, Emma Whitesboro 15:13.8 85
104 McClure, Cassie Farmersville 15:19.9 86
105 Bynog, Kali Gladewater Sabine 15:20.7 87
106 Greve, Rachel Van Alstyne 15:23.0 88
107 Daniel, Brooke Sunnyvale 15:23.0 89
108 Apke, Madi Whitewright 15:23.3 90
109 Shilling, Sophie CUMBERLAND ACADEMY 15:25.2 -
110 Lopez, Ramey Big Sandy Harmony 15:29.3 91
111 Soto, Luisa White Oak 15:34.2 92
112 Seahorn, Marlee Big Sandy Harmony 15:35.0 93
113 Fletcher, Payton Van Alstyne 15:38.0 94
114 Adlof, Annie Pottsboro 15:39.1 95
115 Hughes, Abigail Mount Vernon 15:39.9 96
116 Daily, Sophy Waskom 15:40.2 97
117 Sears, Hadley Mount Vernon 15:41.3 98
118 Galvez-Leach, Audrey Whitesboro 15:42.9 99
119 Lopez, Sarah Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 15:42.9 100
120 Levingston, Kori Uplift Hampton 15:44.0 101
121 Carden, Shelby Big Sandy Harmony 15:45.1 102
122 Fonseca, Lilia Kemp 15:47.8 103
123 Arementa, Sarah Whitesboro 15:48.5 104
124 Hernandez, Valerie Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 15:49.0 105
125 Galindo-Soto, Deisy Kemp 15:51.1 106
126 Rau, Eva Whitewright 15:52.2 107
127 Villanueva, Jennifer Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 15:54.1 108
128 Talley, Emily Farmersville 15:54.3 109
129 Smith, Natasha Whitewright 16:00.7 110
130 Westervelt, Riley Pottsboro 16:02.2 111
131 Rodgers, Samantha Harleton 16:02.4 112
132 Garner, Gracie Kemp 16:04.2 113
133 Guiterez, Nallely Mount Vernon 16:05.2 114
134 Cox, Madison Daingerfield 16:06.2 115
135 January, Emily Kemp 16:10.2 116
136 Calderon, Ashley Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 16:10.5 117
137 Copeland, Katie Harleton 16:12.0 118
138 Tidwell, Shyanne New London West Rusk 16:16.6 119
139 Duncan, Kirsten Van Alstyne 16:17.7 120
140 Ayala, Daniela Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 16:27.1 121
141 Barnett, Blossom Mount Vernon 16:30.1 122
142 Bickham, Jocie Redwater 16:33.6 123
143 Gardner, Laynee Harleton 16:35.8 124
144 Griffin, Jordan Sunnyvale 16:37.0 125
145 Tagert, Gracie Van Alstyne 16:37.1 126
146 Solis, Jazmin Daingerfield 16:38.7 127
147 Rivera, Angelica Waskom 16:39.7 128
148 Moore, Serina Como Como-Pickton 16:42.7 129
149 Stewart, Rilee Redwater 16:43.9 130
150 Cokewell, Whitney Kemp 16:47.9 131
151 McDonald, Havien New London West Rusk 16:51.4 132
152 Collins, Kilee Sunnyvale 16:52.8 133
153 Scheibel, Caitlin FW Harmony Innovation 16:53.9 -
154 Wallace, Jaci White Oak 16:54.8 134
155 Howard, Hope Big Sandy Harmony 16:55.0 135
156 West, Sarah Harleton 17:09.9 136
157 McMillan, Kristen Winnsboro 17:18.4 137
158 Collins, Desiree Sunnyvale 17:21.2 138
159 Cornelius, Blair Harleton 17:24.2 139
160 Bravo, Yesenia Daingerfield 17:28.3 140
161 Smith, Claire Daingerfield 17:36.0 141
162 Hernandez, Martha Waskom 17:42.8 142
163 Postins, Alyssa Harleton 17:44.8 143
164 Padron, Laura Gladewater Sabine 17:59.8 144
165 Johnson, Kahleyia Daingerfield 18:05.3 145
166 Stubbs, Jadyn Como Como-Pickton 18:21.3 146
167 Carr, Dana Beckville 18:41.2 -
168 Story, Anna Blair Redwater 18:49.7 147
169 Hardy, Hannah Quitman 19:05.5 -
170 Alcantar, Brenda New London West Rusk 19:09.0 148
171 Jackson, Latrahnej Uplift Hampton 20:09.1 149
172 Brown, Mystique Uplift Hampton 20:23.9 150
173 Corrior, Allyson Quitman 20:45.4 -
174 De Leon, Alexandra Uplift Hampton 21:17.1 151
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Saltillo 18:15.3 38 4 5 8 10 11
2 Cumby Miller Grove 18:06.7 51 1 2 7 13 28
3 Graford 19:02.2 112 15 17 18 25 37
4 Sulphur Bluff 19:21.4 142 9 24 32 34 43
5 Blum 19:21.8 146 21 22 26 36 41
6 Priddy 19:44.9 185 6 27 35 56 61
7 Zephyr 20:06.3 216 12 23 38 71 72
8 Slidell 20:18.2 227 14 48 52 55 58
9 Covington 20:22.4 235 3 20 54 76 82
10 Lipan 20:33.2 259 33 39 59 60 68
11 Gilmer Union Hill 21:01.3 290 30 45 57 77 81
12 Lingleville 22:36.6 357 31 50 78 93 105
13 Nocona Prairie Valley 21:55.5 361 47 67 74 79 94
14 Yantis 22:51.5 387 29 73 85 98 102
15 Morgan 24:13.8 412 40 64 92 106 110
16 Ector 23:16.1 423 53 86 88 97 99
17 Lometa 26:16.1 491 87 89 100 104 111
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Serrano, Albert Cumby Miller Grove 17:00.3 1
2 Brignon, Luke Cumby Miller Grove 17:40.4 2
3 Howard, Klay Covington 17:45.4 3
4 Rodriguez, Justin Tioga 17:50.7 -
5 Patridge, Dakota Saltillo 18:05.9 4
6 Bench, Lyle Saltillo 18:06.2 5
7 House, Zach Priddy 18:07.2 6
8 Pelerose, Jake Cumby Miller Grove 18:09.4 7
9 McGill, Walker Saltillo 18:11.8 8
10 South, Turner Sulphur Bluff 18:14.1 9
11 McGill, Branson Saltillo 18:22.0 10
12 Fabian, Grob Henrietta Midway 18:29.2 -
13 Valenzuella, Adam Saltillo 18:30.7 11
14 Moody, Nicholas Zephyr 18:34.2 12
15 Sharp, Grant Cumby Miller Grove 18:35.4 13
16 Horner, Hunter Slidell 18:36.6 14
17 Erwin, Kolton Gordon 18:40.0 -
18 Tabor, Preston Graford 18:42.0 15
19 Moore, Trevor Saltillo 18:42.1 16
20 Ford, Tanner Graford 18:44.7 17
21 Allen, Gabe Graford 18:47.2 18
22 Rios, Hendrick Saltillo 18:49.1 19
23 Cipres, Gerardo Covington 18:52.1 20
24 Martin, Tommy Blum 18:53.5 21
25 Jones, Richard Blum 18:55.1 22
26 Terpening, Thomas Zephyr 18:56.4 23
27 Seymore, Brennon Sulphur Bluff 18:58.1 24
28 Moss, Jacob Graford 19:06.6 25
29 Branscum, Gaven Blum 19:07.5 26
30 Shimmel, Louis Priddy 19:08.1 27
31 Earp, Grant Cumby Miller Grove 19:08.3 28
32 Potts, Bradley Yantis 19:20.9 29
33 Lynch, Cody GORMAN 19:28.4 -
34 Wade, Colby Gilmer Union Hill 19:29.7 30
35 Morman, Logan Saint Jo 19:31.5 -
36 Whiteley, Luke Lingleville 19:31.6 31
37 Brown, Jonathon Sulphur Bluff 19:37.0 32
38 Lopez, Taylor Huckabay 19:38.8 -
39 Sharp, Layton Lipan 19:45.5 33
40 Watts, Jacob Sulphur Bluff 19:46.0 34
41 Hurst, Chandler Priddy 19:46.7 35
42 Garza, Blain Blum 19:48.6 36
43 Mathews, Colton Graford 19:50.6 37
44 Hallum, Trent Zephyr 19:50.8 38
45 Caleb, Copeland Lipan 19:50.8 39
46 Alonzo, Andrew Morgan 20:03.2 40
47 Bitticks, Ryley Blum 20:04.4 41
48 Wolfe, Trent Cumby Miller Grove 20:06.0 42
49 South, Trayton Sulphur Bluff 20:11.7 43
50 Wade, Ishmeal Sulphur Bluff 20:13.3 44
51 Aguillon, Omar Gilmer Union Hill 20:15.0 45
52 Hancock, Chase Blum 20:15.7 46
53 Winkler, William Nocona Prairie Valley 20:16.8 47
54 Staples, Ethan Tioga 20:22.9 -
55 Fortune, Dillon Slidell 20:27.8 48
56 Newton, Rode Graford 20:32.3 49
57 Moreno, Carlos Lingleville 20:38.8 50
58 Christopher, Kacey Graford 20:42.4 51
59 Smith, Ryan Slidell 20:45.3 52
60 Blakey, Kaleb Ector 20:46.9 53
61 Navarro, Adrian Covington 20:48.1 54
62 McCasland, Ben Slidell 20:48.2 55
63 Schrank, Jayden Priddy 20:48.6 56
64 Cook, Dwight Gilmer Union Hill 20:51.9 57
65 Gonzalez, Carlos Slidell 20:52.9 58
66 William, Westerhaus Lipan 20:53.3 59
67 Nathan, Wirsdorfer Lipan 20:53.6 60
68 Ivy, Aaron Priddy 20:53.6 61
69 Hurst, Adam Priddy 20:56.5 62
70 Martin, Matthew Walnut Springs 20:58.1 -
71 Goehmann, Isaac Priddy 21:00.3 63
72 Escamilla, Sergio Morgan 21:01.4 64
73 Hernandez, Humberto Slidell 21:11.2 65
74 Sulc, Gavin Fruitvale 21:11.8 -
75 Lopez, Rodrigo Blum 21:14.5 66
76 Edwards, Chase Nocona Prairie Valley 21:18.7 67
77 Ty, Phillips Lipan 21:22.9 68
78 Brad, Winn Lipan 21:23.2 69
79 Cole, Taylor Lipan 21:26.6 70
80 Pittman, Hunter Zephyr 21:29.7 71
81 Carr, Chris Avinger 21:34.9 -
82 Kern, Orin Zephyr 21:40.2 72
83 Thigpen, Nicholas Savoy 21:40.9 -
84 McCauley, Patrik Savoy 21:45.2 -
85 Scott, Dallas Yantis 21:49.0 73
86 Roof, Shane Nocona Prairie Valley 21:51.3 74
87 Taylor-Hatfield, Ricky Sulphur Bluff 21:54.5 75
88 Windham, Austin Covington 21:57.1 76
89 McClelland, Rusty Henrietta Midway 21:59.6 -
90 Chavez, Osbaldo Gilmer Union Hill 22:06.2 77
91 Rangel, Ivan Lingleville 22:08.9 78
92 McClain, Dakota Nocona Prairie Valley 22:10.8 79
93 Ashley, Nathan Savoy 22:13.6 -
94 Carnes, Kyler Slidell 22:14.9 80
95 Jackson, Spencer Throckmorton 22:17.5 -
96 Caffey, Keelon Gilmer Union Hill 22:24.0 81
97 Salas, Johnathen Covington 22:29.2 82
98 Sandoval, Adrian Zephyr 22:44.8 83
99 Youngblood, Mccarson Gilmer Union Hill 22:48.7 84
100 Anderson, Marshall Yantis 22:56.7 85
101 Wilder, Ryan Ector 23:03.0 86
102 Hodge, Stuart Tioga 23:16.1 -
103 Laessig, Bubba Lometa 23:24.6 87
104 Zeitler, Joe Ector 23:26.4 88
105 Davidson, Ryan Lometa 23:40.7 89
106 Marshall, Bobby Savoy 23:41.0 -
107 Scudday, River Gilmer Union Hill 23:43.2 90
108 Ford Wall, John Zephyr 23:48.9 91
109 Hughes, Bryce Morgan 23:55.1 92
110 Rangel, Sergio Lingleville 23:57.9 93
111 Fleming, Kaden Nocona Prairie Valley 24:00.2 94
112 McLeod, Alex Fruitvale 24:07.8 -
113 Roof, Anthony Nocona Prairie Valley 24:13.1 95
114 Roof, Lane Nocona Prairie Valley 24:15.6 96
115 Cannaday, Noel Ector 24:16.8 97
116 Thorn, Cole Henrietta Midway 24:17.8 -
117 Bush, Kaidan Yantis 24:27.3 98
118 Mote, Charles Huckabay 24:32.0 -
119 Gilliam, Evan Huckabay 24:32.1 -
120 Heath, Jaydenn Huckabay 24:34.6 -
121 Collins, Beau Ector 24:47.6 99
122 Castruita, Josh Lometa 24:47.6 100
123 Abate, Andrew Ector 25:42.3 101
124 Bevill, Jacob Henrietta Midway 25:43.2 -
125 Sublett, E.j. Yantis 25:43.4 102
126 Johnson, J.b. Ector 25:52.4 103
127 Skipper, John Lometa 26:04.1 104
128 Sheppard, Jonathan Fruitvale 26:40.5 -
129 Winter, Jacob Lingleville 26:45.6 105
130 Delgado, Paulo Morgan 26:56.3 106
131 Luna, Luis Lingleville 27:01.8 107
132 Kohr, Chance Lingleville 27:03.3 108
133 Vazquez, Miguel Covington 29:00.8 109
134 Stacy, Noah Morgan 29:12.9 110
135 Garner, Paul Fruitvale 30:46.2 -
136 Patterson, Jesse Lometa 33:23.4 111
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Eustace 17:42.2 53 2 8 13 14 16
2 Pilot Point 18:03.0 73 4 5 10 17 37
3 Whitesboro 18:03.6 85 3 18 19 20 25
4 Van Alstyne 19:19.6 209 6 28 35 68 72
5 Gunter 19:28.7 218 23 31 38 56 70
6 Leonard 19:40.9 241 30 42 44 51 74
7 Kemp 19:41.1 266 7 46 50 57 106
8 Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant 19:42.4 272 11 48 65 69 79
9 Commerce 19:56.5 286 33 54 60 64 75
10 Gladewater Sabine 19:57.6 292 36 47 61 66 82
11 Elysian Fields 19:59.2 316 12 43 58 100 103
12 Como Como-Pickton 20:21.8 330 32 39 40 108 111
13 Edgewood 20:00.5 357 1 84 85 90 97
14 Pattonville Prairiland 20:21.6 359 62 67 71 76 83
15 Hughes Springs 20:59.3 399 45 53 59 117 125
16 Sunnyvale 21:16.1 410 49 52 55 112 142
17 New London West Rusk 22:24.8 427 9 15 101 148 154
18 New Boston 21:18.5 460 34 88 102 114 122
19 Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 21:07.7 462 63 86 94 109 110
20 Diana New Diana 22:14.0 479 24 81 98 123 153
21 Arp 21:57.2 507 27 99 118 128 135
22 Dallas Madison 23:08.4 621 96 119 129 131 146
23 Daingerfield 23:37.2 625 78 127 137 138 145
24 Waskom 23:28.4 638 104 121 130 136 147
Men's 3.12 Mile Run ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Delarosa, Cody Edgewood 16:37.9 1
2 Gudjohnsen, Ericsen Eustace 16:47.0 2
3 Urbina, Michael Whitesboro 16:48.6 3
4 Mendoza, Adam Pilot Point 17:28.8 4
5 Giron, Juan Pilot Point 17:29.4 5
6 Taylor, Jacob Van Alstyne 17:40.6 6
7 Garcia, Luis Kemp 17:40.6 7
8 Arambula, Zane Eustace 17:44.6 8
9 Campbell, Nathaniel Lone Oak 17:45.7 -
10 Hernandez, Eric New London West Rusk 17:51.3 9
11 Franco, Adan Pilot Point 17:52.1 10
12 Grant, Eric Grand Saline 17:53.6 -
13 Sanroman, Kevin Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant 17:54.8 11
14 Morris, Chris Elysian Fields 17:55.8 12
15 Zimmerer, Micah Eustace 17:58.1 13
16 Muriel, Jervaughn FW Harmony Innovation 17:58.3 -
17 Wong, Michael Eustace 17:59.1 14
18 Hernandez, Eddie New London West Rusk 18:01.9 15
19 Page, Andrew Eustace 18:02.4 16
20 Castillo, Adrian Pilot Point 18:05.8 17
21 Fryar, Trevor Pottsboro 18:07.5 -
22 Varner, Marshall Farmersville 18:09.4 -
23 Garrett, Preston Whitesboro 18:12.0 18
24 Merlyn, Max Whitesboro 18:15.9 19
25 White, Dustin Whitesboro 18:15.9 20
26 Page, Dalton Eustace 18:25.7 21
27 Hunter, William Troup 18:30.0 -
28 Westbrook, Nicholas Eustace 18:30.6 22
29 Williams, Anthony Alba-Golden 18:34.8 -
30 Gonzles, Nick Gunter 18:40.7 23
31 Mayeaux, Derreck Diana New Diana 18:43.6 24
32 Case, Hunter Whitesboro 18:45.5 25
33 Flores, Antonio Whitesboro 18:50.6 26
34 Hernandez, David Arp 18:52.9 27
35 Lopez, Christian Paris Chisum 18:58.0 -
36 Broussard, Blake Van Alstyne 18:58.6 28
37 Labrada, Manuel Whitesboro 18:58.7 29
38 MacHaud, Magnus Leonard 19:01.8 30
39 Nelson, Logan Gunter 19:04.8 31
40 Harris, Dylan White Oak 19:05.1 -
41 Palacios, David Como Como-Pickton 19:10.1 32
42 Anderson, Allan Commerce 19:12.3 33
43 Jimenez, Carlos New Boston 19:13.8 34
44 Sevarino, Bryce Van Alstyne 19:17.3 35
45 Borrego, Armando Gladewater Sabine 19:18.6 36
46 Portillo, Sergio Pilot Point 19:18.8 37
47 Vulpitta, Marcus Gunter 19:23.9 38
48 Gutierrez, Jesus Como Como-Pickton 19:24.7 39
49 Preciado, Ruben Como Como-Pickton 19:27.1 40
50 Gann, Jaden Pilot Point 19:29.1 41
51 Tate, William Beckville 19:30.6 -
52 Springer, Wyatt Leonard 19:33.1 42
53 Perot, James Elysian Fields 19:33.6 43
54 Price, Deavion Leonard 19:34.5 44
55 Alexander, Jayden Hughes Springs 19:35.8 45
56 Hernandez, Hector Kemp 19:36.7 46
57 Clifford, Collin Gladewater Sabine 19:37.2 47
58 Bynum, Matthew Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant 19:38.1 48
59 Crownover, Noah Sunnyvale 19:38.8 49
60 Morales, Ismael Kemp 19:43.5 50
61 Sells, Spencer Logan White Oak 19:45.9 -
62 MacHaud, Madison Leonard 19:47.5 51
63 Leos, Alec Sunnyvale 19:49.5 52
64 Beam, Trey Hughes Springs 19:51.6 53
65 Arreguin, Juan Commerce 19:53.4 54
66 Shaji, Leon Sunnyvale 19:53.9 55
67 Wells, Gabe Gunter 19:55.7 56
68 Wilson, Alex Kemp 19:56.4 57
69 Penn, Trey Elysian Fields 19:56.8 58
70 Herring, Zach White Oak 19:58.2 -
71 Davis, Andrew Hooks 19:59.7 -
72 Beam, Troy Hughes Springs 20:02.1 59
73 Chavez, Wesley Commerce 20:03.1 60
74 Rosas, Eddie Gladewater Sabine 20:04.1 61
75 Holt, Tyler Pattonville Prairiland 20:04.2 62
76 Martinez, Isaac Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 20:04.9 63
77 Campbell, Ian Farmersville 20:05.3 -
78 Hernandez, Esneyder Commerce 20:06.1 64
79 Findley, Tye Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant 20:07.6 65
80 Tucker, Logan Gladewater Sabine 20:10.5 66
81 Crossland, Blake Pattonville Prairiland 20:10.6 67
82 Wright, Slovaski Uplift Hampton 20:13.9 -
83 Montgomery, Cam Van Alstyne 20:15.6 68
84 Martinez, Saul Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant 20:18.4 69
85 Denton, David Gunter 20:18.5 70
86 Dorries, Payden Pattonville Prairiland 20:25.1 71
87 Mosby, Eli Van Alstyne 20:25.9 72
88 Boyer, Traver Van Alstyne 20:26.3 73
89 Kay, Zach Leonard 20:27.5 74
90 Enriquez, Saul Commerce 20:27.6 75
91 Lynch, Jesse Pattonville Prairiland 20:29.6 76
92 Turner, Zander Gunter 20:30.9 77
93 Ricks, Caleb FW Harmony & Nature 20:31.1 -
94 Olguin, Juan Daingerfield 20:32.9 78
95 Briggs, Trent Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant 20:33.0 79
96 Morris, Daniel Van Alstyne 20:35.6 80
97 Mobbs, Caleb Diana New Diana 20:37.7 81
98 Lopez, Chase Gladewater Sabine 20:37.8 82
99 Folse, Johnathan Pattonville Prairiland 20:38.8 83
100 Smith, Nobel Edgewood 20:39.3 84
101 Bailey, Reagan Edgewood 20:46.3 85
102 Sanchez, Gonzalo Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 20:47.0 86
103 Gaddis, Hayden Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant 20:49.7 87
104 Miller, Brandon CUMBERLAND ACADEMY 20:53.9 -
105 Smith, Carmine New Boston 20:55.1 88
106 Mohoney, Nathan Leonard 20:55.8 89
107 Dover, Dalton Edgewood 20:56.2 90
108 Fain, Alex Leonard 20:56.5 91
109 Siscoe, Austen Commerce 20:57.3 92
110 Calderon, Ruben Pilot Point 20:58.3 93
111 Sierra, Freddy Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 20:58.8 94
112 Layman, Quentin Gunter 20:58.9 95
113 Crayton, Cory Dallas Madison 21:02.4 96
114 Prather, Brodie Edgewood 21:02.7 97
115 Hubbard, Connor Diana New Diana 21:06.0 98
116 Lopez, Israel Arp 21:08.9 99
117 Lopez, Daet Elysian Fields 21:09.9 100
118 Sotelo, Vincent New London West Rusk 21:09.9 101
119 Foster, Josh New Boston 21:12.5 102
120 Johnson, Robert Elysian Fields 21:20.0 103
121 Sanchez, Adolfo Waskom 21:22.1 104
122 Acosta, Saniel Gladewater Sabine 21:24.3 105
123 Soto, Luis Kemp 21:28.2 106
124 Ramsey, Johnathan Elysian Fields 21:28.4 107
125 Pegues, Matthew Como Como-Pickton 21:52.0 108
126 Cabellero, Jaden Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 21:53.4 109
127 Hiram, Rodriguez Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 21:54.3 110
128 Neal, River Como Como-Pickton 21:55.0 111
129 Shin, Jay Sunnyvale 22:05.9 112
130 McGarity, Wesley Gladewater Sabine 22:10.8 113
131 Fountain, Adam FW Harmony & Nature 22:13.9 -
132 Tutt, Denton New Boston 22:20.1 114
133 Cervantes, Daniel Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 22:22.7 115
134 Kevin, Campbell Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 22:26.3 116
135 Campbell, Philip Hughes Springs 22:27.8 117
136 Bardsley, Cole Arp 22:29.5 118
137 Hollie, Rasuiod Dallas Madison 22:30.2 119
138 Patterson, Matthew Pattonville Prairiland 22:38.3 120
139 Morales, Jimmy CUMBERLAND ACADEMY 22:39.3 -
140 Pineda, Chris Waskom 22:41.2 121
141 Ridge, Bryce New Boston 22:50.8 122
142 Bogue, Kelsey Diana New Diana 22:51.5 123
143 Green, Connor Commerce 22:52.7 124
144 Baird, Jack De Kalb 22:56.2 -
145 Wilson, Jerec Hughes Springs 22:59.3 125
146 Medina, Edgar Edgewood 23:01.9 126
147 Alejo, Moises Daingerfield 23:02.1 127
148 Colton, Smith Arp 23:02.7 128
149 Hollie, Juriod Dallas Madison 23:09.1 129
150 Russell, Corbin Paris Chisum 23:09.7 -
151 Castillo, Juan Carlos Waskom 23:11.5 130
152 Reeves, Marcus Whitewright 23:20.2 -
153 Tolliver, Luther Dallas Madison 23:28.2 131
154 Lujan, Alan Kemp 23:45.9 132
155 Childress, Noah Hughes Springs 23:46.2 133
156 Smith, Chris FW Harmony Innovation 23:49.6 -
157 Clark, Garrett Kemp 23:55.8 134
158 Hayden, Bradshaw Arp 24:11.9 135
159 Nichols, Matthew Waskom 24:14.3 136
160 Dancer, Nathaniel Daingerfield 24:32.2 137
161 Vasquez, Angelo Daingerfield 24:33.4 138
162 Kaslon, Kaleb Como Como-Pickton 24:39.6 139
163 Cole, Austin New Boston 24:49.0 140
164 May, Clayton Elysian Fields 24:52.1 141
165 Aguillar, Jose Sunnyvale 24:52.4 142
166 Davis, Jared Edgewood 25:04.1 143
167 Gray, Daniel Arp 25:12.8 144
168 Ferguson, Nicholas Daingerfield 25:25.4 145
169 Johnson, Tamirick Dallas Madison 25:32.0 146
170 Henderson, Quincy FW Harmony Innovation 25:34.9 -
171 Sanchez, Arturo Waskom 25:52.8 147
172 Rodriguez, Marco New London West Rusk 25:53.0 148
173 Brett, Burnett Arp 25:57.7 149
174 Jefferson, Donyae Dallas Madison 26:14.6 150
175 Jimmerson, Deandre Daingerfield 26:22.3 151
176 Braley, Cason New Boston 26:32.9 152
177 Qualls, Ethan Diana New Diana 27:51.2 153
178 Cerda, Jose New London West Rusk 29:08.0 154
179 Rhoades, Caleb Diana New Diana 31:07.3 155
180 Stephens, C.j. Waskom 32:00.2 156