6th Annual Gene Davis Invite
Date: Sat, Oct 08, 2016

EVENTS
Men's 8k
Women's 6k

Men's 8k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 Wisconsin Track Club 26:24.7 37 3 4 8 10 12
2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:37.9 70 2 5 14 23 26
3 Wis.-Stevens Point 26:46.9 83 6 9 19 24 25
4 Lawrence 26:55.5 100 1 7 27 30 35
5 Martin Luther 27:01.2 107 11 17 20 22 37
6 St. Norbert 27:27.2 145 15 21 32 36 41
7 Wis.-Oshkosh 27:47.2 172 16 34 39 40 43
8 Ripon 29:27.2 224 13 42 55 56 58
9 Carroll 30:09.7 271 50 51 54 57 59
Men's 8k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Lara, Roberto Unattached 25:46.3
2 Janusiak, Josh Lawrence 25:47.6 1
3 Wright, Austin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25:56.4 2
4 Kuik, Matt Wisconsin Track Club 26:13.2 3
5 Kubasta, Luke Wisconsin Track Club 26:18.8 4
6 Horbinski, Trey Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:20.1 5
7 VanRyzin, Calvin Wis.-Stevens Point 26:22.3 6
8 Kortenhof, Joe Lawrence 26:24.0 7
9 Rink, Alexander Wisconsin Track Club 26:25.0 8
10 Jurenec, Benjamin Wis.-Stevens Point 26:25.0 9
11 Orf, Nathan Wisconsin Track Club 26:31.5 10
12 Bitter, Ben Martin Luther 26:32.5 11
13 Routhier, Evan Wisconsin Track Club 26:35.1 12
14 Kish, Jarek Ripon 26:35.4 13
15 Bath, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:36.1 14
16 Boyce, Riley St. Norbert 26:37.9 15
17 Rost, Jacob Wis.-Oshkosh 26:41.9 16
18 Wilkens, Justin Martin Luther 26:42.9 17
19 Kohl, Evan Wisconsin Track Club 26:44.7 18
20 Dorn, Nathan Wis.-Stevens Point 26:48.0 19
21 Gurgel, Ryan Martin Luther 26:53.4 20
22 Wittmershaus, Jacob St. Norbert 27:00.0 21
23 Schnose, Darian Martin Luther 27:00.7 22
24 Thomas, Matt Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27:06.2 23
25 Roth, John Wis.-Stevens Point 27:09.4 24
26 Skwira, Abraham Wis.-Stevens Point 27:09.6 25
27 Dodge, Jed Unattached 27:09.8
28 Avila, Nick Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27:10.9 26
29 Schaefer, Ben Lawrence 27:12.8 27
30 Styka, Hunter Wis.-Stevens Point 27:13.5 28
31 Zeitler, Max Wis.-Stevens Point 27:15.1 29
32 Langlie, Nathaniel Northern Michigan University Club 27:17.2
33 Edwards, Max Lawrence 27:22.7 30
34 Schulze, Noah Wis.-Stevens Point 27:26.1
35 Horbinski, Tripp Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27:31.6 31
36 Todd, Jaxon St. Norbert 27:37.1 32
37 Rink, Collin Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27:41.3 33
38 Ashley, Jon Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27:42.0
39 Yunk, Skyler Unattached 27:43.6
40 Kazik, Haily Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27:47.3
41 Faldet, Trevor Wis.-Oshkosh 27:49.2 34
42 Patel, Mik Lawrence 27:50.4 35
43 Holloway, Matt St. Norbert 27:51.2 36
44 Fleischmann, Jonathan Martin Luther 27:56.5 37
45 Gniot, Ethan Lawrence 27:59.2 38
46 Nozzi, Nathan Wis.-Oshkosh 28:02.5 39
47 Wollenberg, Travis Wis.-Stevens Point 28:06.0
48 Rindahl, Jack Wis.-Oshkosh 28:06.3 40
49 Behling, Ben St. Norbert 28:09.7 41
50 Johnson, Andrew Ripon 28:15.9 42
51 Krueger, Bennett Wis.-Oshkosh 28:16.2 43
52 Lawson, Nick Wis.-Stevens Point 28:18.4
53 Bevry, Corbin Wis.-Oshkosh 28:19.0 44
54 Holt, Sam St. Norbert 28:20.0 45
55 Hebbring, Andrew St. Norbert 28:22.2 46
56 McKendry, Matthew St. Norbert 28:23.3
57 Opitz, Hagen Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28:23.6
58 Reiners, Jake Wisconsin Track Club 28:24.1 47
59 Jones, Brett Wisconsin Track Club 28:24.1
60 Schaefer, Josh Wis.-Stevens Point 28:28.3
61 Engels, Nick Wis.-Oshkosh 28:29.4 48
62 Mertins, Preston Wis.-Stevens Point 28:29.8
63 Timpe, Alec Lawrence 28:31.9 49
64 Olson, Casey Wis.-Stevens Point 28:33.1
65 Sewell, Matt Wisconsin Track Club 28:33.7
66 Vaculik, Noah Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28:33.7
67 Laste, Henry Wis.-Oshkosh 28:34.4
68 Baier, Kevin Carroll 28:36.1 50
69 Hess, Trey Wis.-Stevens Point 28:38.4
70 Sample, Isaiah Wis.-Oshkosh 28:38.9
71 Szymanski, Robert Wis.-Oshkosh 28:39.8
72 Borazo, Collin Wis.-Oshkosh 28:41.4
73 Kortenhof, Teddy Lawrence 28:52.7
74 Diedrich, Ryan Wisconsin Track Club 28:57.1
75 Holbrook, Kenneth Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29:01.9
76 Kozlowski, Tyler St. Norbert 29:02.5
77 Bostwick, Blake Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29:09.2
78 Feyen, Nick Wisconsin Track Club 29:19.7
79 LaBracke, Nico Wis.-Stevens Point 29:21.3
80 Sprtel, Mark Lawrence 29:22.7
81 Loeber, Adam Carroll 29:23.5 51
82 Grunert, Harrison St. Norbert 29:25.8
83 Thede, Jon Martin Luther 29:26.6 52
84 Schultz, Connor Wis.-Stevens Point 29:28.3
85 Welsch, Adian Wis.-Oshkosh 29:31.2
86 Green, Nathan Wisconsin Track Club 29:47.5
87 VonDeylen, Caleb Martin Luther 29:54.4 53
88 Gardner, Daniel Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29:55.5
89 Nikolai, Drake Carroll 30:02.6 54
90 Kramper, Patrick St. Norbert 30:05.4
91 Ziobro, Robert Lawrence 30:08.2
92 Allen, Michael Ripon 30:19.8 55
93 Arrigoni, Nathan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 30:27.3
94 Esch, Ryan Wis.-Stevens Point 30:32.8
95 Penterman, William Ripon 30:44.6 56
96 Geurts, Chris Wis.-Stevens Point 30:50.9
97 Scheer, Noah Wis.-Stevens Point 30:56.0
98 Paulos, Eric Carroll 31:01.6 57
99 Kieta, Ben Martin Luther 31:04.3
100 Kinjerski , Isaac Marian (Wis.) 31:06.8
101 Daughtry, David Ripon 31:20.1 58
102 Schreiner, Jake Carroll 31:44.6 59
103 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 32:09.1
104 Wenzel, Collin Martin Luther 32:14.9
105 Schill, Joshua St. Norbert 32:17.2
106 Tessmer, Matthew Martin Luther 32:26.1
107 Wehking, Mason Carroll 32:45.6 60
108 Larson, Tyler Martin Luther 32:53.8
109 Henning, John Martin Luther 33:11.8
110 Arthur, Aaron Lawrence 33:14.1
111 Wildauer, Joseph Martin Luther 34:06.9
112 Cooke, Justin Marian (Wis.) 34:08.0
113 MANgian, Mike Lawrence 34:14.9
114 McCaig, Cole Marian (Wis.) 34:20.8
115 Young, David Martin Luther 34:52.0
116 Schaeffer, Luke Marian (Wis.) 35:40.3
117 Helwig, Sam Martin Luther 36:49.0
118 Raasch, Caleb Martin Luther 40:18.5
119 Lyneis, Jed Martin Luther 42:21.4
Women's 6k ScoresTop↑
Rank Team Avg Score 1 2 3 4 5
1 St. Norbert 22:58.3 15 1 2 3 4 5
2 Lawrence 24:34.3 57 8 10 12 13 14
3 Wisconsin Track Club 25:11.4 77 9 11 18 19 20
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 26:13.0 138 15 17 27 31 48
5 Wis.-Stevens Point 26:17.9 149 16 30 32 34 37
6 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:30.0 157 22 23 25 38 49
7 Martin Luther 26:57.0 188 28 33 40 43 44
8 Ripon 27:52.4 227 35 36 47 54 55
9 Finlandia 28:14.5 228 29 39 50 53 57
Women's 6k ResultsTop↑
P Name Team Time Score
1 Artz, Erin St. Norbert 21:48.4 1
2 Kozlowski, Brittany St. Norbert 23:01.5 2
3 Domro, Taylor St. Norbert 23:02.3 3
4 Jauregui, Clarissa St. Norbert 23:29.4 4
5 Parbs, Sarah St. Norbert 23:30.1 5
6 Joosten, Haley St. Norbert 23:38.6 6
7 Wegner, Alyssa St. Norbert 23:49.7 7
8 Janto, Abby St. Norbert 23:52.0
9 Price, Gretchen St. Norbert 23:53.5
10 Tarsa, Graceanne St. Norbert 23:59.2
11 Nelsen, Tori St. Norbert 23:59.6
12 Schrobilgen, Erin Lawrence 24:08.7 8
13 Rink, Stephanie Wisconsin Track Club 24:24.1 9
14 Kinzer, Hannah Lawrence 24:25.0 10
15 Panos, Zoe Wisconsin Track Club 24:29.2 11
16 Sedall, Christina Lawrence 24:35.2 12
17 Huck, Margaret Lawrence 24:37.3 13
18 Ruplinger, Hailey St. Norbert 24:50.4
19 Egnarski, Mckenna St. Norbert 24:58.8
20 Hutchings, Amy Lawrence 25:05.2 14
21 Thorn, Hannah Wis.-Oshkosh 25:06.5 15
22 Johnson, Tatiana St. Norbert 25:10.8
23 Olmsted, Erinn Wis.-Stevens Point 25:12.8 16
24 Heniff, Kelly St. Norbert 25:18.0
25 Vandenplas, Amanda Wis.-Oshkosh 25:20.3 17
26 Bauhs, Kayla Wisconsin Track Club 25:34.2 18
27 Twombly, Teagan Wisconsin Track Club 25:40.8 19
28 Keller, Anna Wisconsin Track Club 25:48.9 20
29 Miller, Aubre Wisconsin Track Club 25:50.8 21
30 Balog, Morgan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25:51.1 22
31 Sondelski, Becky Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 25:51.3 23
32 Moulsoff, Maleta Wisconsin Track Club 25:55.9 24
33 Blegen, Alana St. Norbert 25:57.8
34 Bray, Patricia Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:00.4 25
35 Bruning, Clare Lawrence 26:05.6 26
36 Zuhlke, Alyssa Marian (Wis.) 26:09.2
37 Vandenplas, Breanna Wis.-Oshkosh 26:18.3 27
38 Cody, Syndey Martin Luther 26:19.2 28
39 Recob, Gabriella Wisconsin Track Club 26:20.2
40 Aho, Ashley Finlandia 26:21.5 29
41 Williams, Kiersten Wis.-Stevens Point 26:26.6 30
42 Schwind, Ashlyn Wis.-Oshkosh 26:26.8 31
43 Weiler, Sam Wisconsin Track Club 26:28.1
44 Cieslinski, Amanda Wis.-Stevens Point 26:28.8 32
45 Winter, Rachel Martin Luther 26:31.8 33
46 Feuker, Libby Wis.-Stevens Point 26:34.8 34
47 Manteufel, Rachel Ripon 26:38.3 35
48 Ross, Joie Wisconsin Track Club 26:40.9
49 Phillips, Terrina Ripon 26:41.0 36
50 Marz, Samantha Wisconsin Track Club 26:45.8
51 Ducharme, Alyssa Wis.-Stevens Point 26:46.6 37
52 Echevarria, Desarae Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 26:49.6 38
53 Jindra, Morgan Wisconsin Track Club 26:53.9
54 Temberuelll, Abigail Finlandia 26:55.4 39
55 Haupert, Cierra Wisconsin Track Club 26:56.5
56 Williams, Grace Martin Luther 27:06.2 40
57 Kroth, Heidi Lawrence 27:07.1 41
58 Doruska, Molly Lawrence 27:10.7
59 Steig, Lindsay Wis.-Stevens Point 27:21.1 42
60 Lash, Abby Martin Luther 27:21.4 43
61 Schwartz, Elizabeth Martin Luther 27:26.4 44
62 McGill, Annika Wis.-Stevens Point 27:27.6 45
63 Jaenke, Kendra Wis.-Stevens Point 27:42.2
64 Ott, Maddy Martin Luther 27:46.1 46
65 Exner, Morgan Ripon 27:46.3 47
66 Twork, Kirsten Northern Michigan University Club 27:51.3
67 Broeniman, Allie Wis.-Oshkosh 27:52.9 48
68 Lukes, Sydney Marian (Wis.) 27:55.4
69 Summerfelt, Cass Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 27:57.4 49
70 Wright, Madisyn Finlandia 27:58.9 50
71 Marshall, Maureen Lawrence 28:03.6
72 Sanders, Jordan Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 28:06.2 51
73 Madson, Kersten Wis.-Stevens Point 28:07.0
74 Hackbarth, Sarah Martin Luther 28:16.1 52
75 Schroder, Julia St. Norbert 28:17.1
76 Robinson, Malaika Martin Luther 28:19.3
77 Heiling, Tessa Martin Luther 28:30.7
78 Lucas, Caity Wis.-Stevens Point 28:34.1
79 Holmstrom, Kaylor Finlandia 28:43.0 53
80 Frey, Megan Martin Luther 28:52.4
81 Fels, Amy Ripon 29:03.0 54
82 Pedroza, Dianne Ripon 29:13.6 55
83 Putz, Janet Martin Luther 29:19.7
84 Harty, Emorie Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29:52.9 56
85 Brooker, Samantha Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 29:56.0
86 Brand, Emily Martin Luther 30:53.6
87 Watson, Hailey Finlandia 31:13.7 57
88 Danner, Brittaney Wis.-Stevens Point 31:34.9