Pacific (Ore.)

Women's Track and Field
Forest Grove, OR
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Henderson, Ashley JR 11.10
200 Ellis, Kendall JR 22.79
400 Iuel, Amalie SR 51.81
600 Metcalfe, Kristen SO 1:32.72
800 Richards, Emily JR 2:06.06
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR 4:18.25
Mile Rome, Regan JR 4:49.71
3000 Durgin, Emily SR 9:28.92
5000 Buchalski, Allie JR 15:35.55
10,000 Kemp, Erika JR 33:36.26
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Brockington, Tyler JR 56.93
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Parks, Allison JR 7:11.01
4x100 Brisco, Mikiah
Johnson, Kortnei
Martin, Jada
Hobbs, Aleia
43.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Murphy, Sydnei
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
Panton, Domonique
1:36.79
4x400 Powell, Victoria
Hawn, Kiana
King, Jhane'
De Souza, Leticia
3:33.98
4x800 Lewis, Alon
Tucker, Emma
Price, Ffion
Price, Rhianwedd
8:45.80
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Fuller, Annie
Beazley, Kennedy
McDonald, Erin
McClintock, Dillon
18:28.87
SHR Flynn, Tiffany
Broughton, Shayla
Lott, Leah
Tillman, Zaria
55.51
SMR Murphy, Sydnei
Price, Madeline
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
3:55.07
DMR Gee, Rachel
Fierro, Lissette
Pineda, Michelle
Aceves, Laura
12:09.07
HJ Spires, Shelley JR 1.84m
6' 0.5"
PV Clute, Sydney SR 4.55m
14' 11"
LJ McQueen, Darrielle JR 6.49m
21' 3.5"
TJ Latham, Viershanie SR 13.25m
43' 5.75"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Knibb, Kellion SR 60.85m
199' 8"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.71m
238' 6.75"
JT Malone, Audrey JR 55.37m
181' 8.25"
Hep Jackson, Rose SR 5540
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 Willamette Invitational 03/25/17
L&C Spring Break Open 2017 03/17/17
Pacific Preview 03/11/17
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/03/17
2017 UW Open 02/12/17
WSU Cougar Indoor 02/03/17
2017 Bronco Invitational 01/21/17
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division III West Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Northwest Conference Championship 10/29/16
GFU XC Classic 10/15/16
42nd Charles Bowles Willamette Invitational 10/01/16
Sundodger Invitational (Open Division) 09/17/16
2016 Ash Creek Invitational 09/09/16
Westmoreland Dual 09/01/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
GFU Frank Haskins Invite 05/12/16
Linfield Open 05/07/16
Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
Northwest Conference Outdoor Championships 04/22/16
Pacific Open 04/16/16
NWC Multis Championships 04/11/16
George Fox Rich Allen Classic 04/09/16
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational 04/02/16
2016 Willamette Invitational 03/26/16
Pacific Combined Events 03/21/16
L&C Spring Break Open 03/18/16
Pacific Preview 03/12/16
Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker 03/04/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Buchanan, Lailani FR-1
Bush, Kymberlin FR-1
Church, Dianna JR-3
Close, Brynna SO-2
Curl, Sarah SR-4
DiPasquale, Jalaena SO-2
Du, Karen SO-2
Eberhardt, Megan SO-2
Farley, Airel FR-1
Frick, Micaela FR-1
Gillespie, Elaina SR-4
Greene, Dani FR-1
Hall, Cece FR-1
Hammond, Shannon JR-3
Hoiland, Jenna FR-1
Knoll, Jessica JR-3
Lee, Kelsey SR-4
Nkoy, Candice SO-2
O'Neal, Sophia FR-1
Rivera, Riki SO-2
Servoss, Bailey SO-2
Smith, Marissa SO-2
Spencer, Stephenie JR-3
Sproul, Emily JR-3
Wallace, Serena SO-2
Wesel, Megan SO-2