East Stroudsburg

Men's Track and Field
East Stroudsburg, PA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
NCAA Division II Indoor Championships 03/09/17
PSAC Indoor Championships 02/25/17
Kutztown 6 Team Qualifier 02/18/17
Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 12/09/16
NCAA Division II Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
Go-Fast River Run 10/29/16
PSAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 10/22/16
Hamilton College XC Invitational 10/08/16
Paul Short - Open 10/01/16
Paul Short - Brown - Div II - III 10/01/16
Division II/III Challenge 09/17/16
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
PSAC Outdoor Championships 05/12/16
2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
Penn Relays 04/28/16
11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open 04/23/16
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
Mondschein Multi 04/14/16
WCU Invitational 04/08/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Avalos, Sam SO-2
Buccino, Dan JR-3
Castro, Christian SR-4
Crosbie, Colin SO-2
D'Eliseo, Ronnie JR-3
Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1
Garvey, Robert SR-4
Glosser, Jared SO-2
Hagerty, Sean SR-4
Horner, Austin FR-1
Hummel, Jon JR-3
Johnson-Troupe, Montel JR-3
Krieger, Zack SR-4
Lawrence, Nick FR-1
Lederer, Alec SR-4
Lloyd, Matt FR-1
Lockwood, Noah FR-1
Lopez, Andrew FR-1
Matrisciano, Mike SO-2
Meixsell, Bradley SR-4
Monahan, Patrick SO-2
Montgomery, Johnpatrick
Morgan, Steven SR-4
Palmer, Quincy SO-2
Pendleton, Ernest SR-4
Piekos, Taylor JR-3
Randall, Darnell FR-1
Ridgeway, La Treil SR-4
Riggotti, Jeremy SR-4
Samuels, Khai SO-2
Schumacher, Andrew FR-1
Sharrah, Nate SO-2
Sheptuk, Mike FR-1
Smith, Jeremy FR-1
Stay, Vance FR-1
Thomas, Akeim SO-2
Wills, Dan
Wulff, Justin FR-1
Zubko, Alex SR-4