Stonehill

Men's Track and Field
Easton, MA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.82
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Futch, Eric SR 48.32
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:28.40
4x100 Lewis III, John
Burke, Mario
Martin, Jacarias
Burrell, Cameron
38.34
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Mylik
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Fred
2:59.95
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships 11/18/17
NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships 11/04/17
Northeast 10 XC Championship 10/22/17
NEICAAA Cross Country Championship 10/07/17
2017 Codfish Bowl 09/23/17
Division II/III Challenge 09/16/17
Shacklette Invitational Cross Country 09/02/17
NEICAAA Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
Northeast-10 Outdoor Championships 05/05/17
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/29/17
Holy Cross Invitational 2017 04/22/17
2017 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/21/17
U Mass Minuteman Invitational 04/15/17
7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
NEICAAA Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Northeast-10 Indoor Championship 02/18/17
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/04/17
Tufts Stampede and Multi 01/28/17
URI Sorlien Invitational 01/21/17
Beantown Challenge 01/14/17
UMass Boston Indoor Open 12/03/16
NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
Northeast-10 Cross Country Championships 10/22/16
NEICAAA XC Championship 10/08/16
Paul Short - Open 10/01/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Balestra, Stefan SR-4
Bernal, Desmond FR-1
Bomba, Daniel JR-3
Boyd, Hampton FR-1
Bradford, Sam SR-4
Breen, Jeremy SO-2
Buchan, Alex SO-2
Carney, Larry JR-3
Conlan, Sean FR-1
Connolly, Joseph JR-3
Demeule, Alex JR-3
Dimmick, Jason SR-4
Dowd, Riley JR-3
Drace, Chris JR-3
Famiano, Ethan FR-1
Gendron, Chris SO-2
Herndon, Jack FR-1
Hubbell, Josh SR-4
Innamorati, Anthony SR-4
Ireland, Justin SO-2
Kuchachik, Collin FR-1
Lanahan, Christopher FR-1
Lockhart, David JR-3
Madsen, Daniel JR-3
McCaffrey, Christopher FR-1
Meyer, Kyle FR-1
Murphy, James SR-4
Naval, Jon SR-4
Neumann, Dillon SR-4
Onken, John JR-3
Pichie, Jeffrey FR-1
Scarlotto, Andrew SO-2
Shaw, Matthew JR-3
Shi, Darren JR-3
Southiere, Alex SR-4
Sullivan, Jordan SR-4
Taxter, Lucas JR-3
Vercollone, Stephen JR-3
Vinacco, Ken SR-4
Wheelock, Kevin FR-1