Bentley

Women's Track and Field
Waltham, MA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Trevecca Nazarene DII Showcase Invite 09/23/17
5th Annual Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup 09/16/17
Shacklette Invitational Cross Country 09/02/17
NEICAAA Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
Northeast-10 Outdoor Championships 05/05/17
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/29/17
MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/22/17
2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
Silfen Invitational 04/15/17
7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/08/17
Black & Gold Invitational 04/01/17
Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
NEICAAA Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Northeast-10 Indoor Championship 02/18/17
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
2017 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) 01/22/17
2017 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational 01/14/17
UMass Boston Indoor Open 12/03/16
NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
Northeast-10 Cross Country Championships 10/22/16
NEICAAA XC Championship 10/08/16
Trevecca Nazarene D-II Showcase Invite 09/24/16
4th Annual Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup 09/17/16
Shacklette Invitational Cross Country 09/04/16
NEICAAA Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
Northeast-10 Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/30/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Balzora-Rivert, Dominique FR-1
Bartolotta, Marianne JR-3
Burke, Kathryn SR-4
Conrad, Caroline JR-3
Coskren, Danielle SR-4
Ehrlich, Allison SR-4
Fehskens, Paige FR-1
Forman, Abby SO-2
Fraser, Kayla FR-1
Harrison, Juliana FR-1
Hergott, Hayley SO-2
Leach, Mary SR-4
Lebreux, Kirsten FR-1
Levy, Monica JR-3
Lewis, Chantel FR-1
Loughnane, Courtney JR-3
Mattson, Steph SO-2
Mogan, Lindsey FR-1
Morena, Julia SR-4
Newman, Abbie FR-1
Robinson, Steph SO-2
Touri, Tina SO-2
Wimert, Kaileigh FR-1