Bentley

Men's Track and Field
Waltham, MA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Bridgewater State University 03/24/17
NEICAAA Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Northeast-10 Indoor Championship 02/18/17
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
2017 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) 01/22/17
2017 Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational 01/14/17
UMass Boston Indoor Open 12/03/16
NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
Northeast-10 Cross Country Championships 10/22/16
NEICAAA XC Championship 10/08/16
Trevecca Nazarene D-II Showcase Invite 09/24/16
4th Annual Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup 09/17/16
Shacklette Invitational Cross Country 09/04/16
2016 Battle Road Twilight #1 05/14/16
NEICAAA Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
Northeast-10 Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/30/16
MIT Sean Collier Invitational 04/23/16
Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
2016 Silfen Invitational 04/16/16
6th Annual AIC Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/09/16
Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/16
Bridgewater State University Invitational 03/26/16
Raleigh Relays 03/25/16
48th NEICAAA Indoor Championships 02/26/16
Northeast-10 Indoor Championships 02/20/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Abraham, Tom FR-1
Accardi, Nick SO-2
Alatalo, Erik SR-4
Ambury, Joey FR-1
Arnold, Alex FR-1
Barthelmes, Brad SR-4
Berndt, Robby SO-2
Bertini, Andrew SR-4
Bitto, Michael SR-4
Bolick, Tim SR-4
Brayton, Ben JR-3
Brine, JT FR-1
Cadorette, Ryan JR-3
Cannata, Mike FR-1
Carpino, Mike SO-2
Carroll, Nick SO-2
Chapski, Graham JR-3
Edwards, Ben FR-1
Farrar, Ryan FR-1
Field, Sidney SR-4
Gettings, Josh FR-1
Giesing, Anthony SO-2
Haas, Nik SR-4
Hergott, Dan SO-2
Hernandez, David JR-3
Higgins, Seamus JR-3
Jankowski, Adam FR-1
Karpacz, Greg SR-4
Kenney, Ryan SO-2
Kraft, Beau JR-3
Leachman, Tristan FR-1
McCluskey, Andrew SR-4
Mehta, Rupak SR-4
Moritz, Robert FR-1
Murphy, Cody SO-2
Phelan, Jake JR-3
Shortall, Andrew FR-1
Sihvonen, Holt JR-3
Skarin, Nick JR-3
Stoffel, David SR-4
Sylvester, Dillon JR-3
Wallin, Jeff JR-3
Wise, Seth FR-1