Incarnate Word

Men's Track and Field
San Antonio, TX
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
J Fred Duckett Twilight 04/22/17
Texas Invitational 04/14/17
UIW Invitational 04/07/17
Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/30/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
UIW Cardinal Quadrangle 03/16/17
Southland Conference Indoor Championships 02/22/17
Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II 02/10/17
J.D. Martin Invitational 01/27/17
Aggie Team Invitational 01/13/17
Southland Conference Cross Country Championships 10/28/16
UIW Cross Country Invitational Dual 10/08/16
Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival 10/01/16
Rice Invitational 09/09/16
Incarnate Word vs TCU (Men) 09/01/16
Texas State vs Incarnate Word (Men) 09/01/16
Southland Conference Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/29/16
Kansas Relays 04/20/16
J Fred Duckett-Rice Twilight 04/16/16
UIW Cardinal Invitational 04/08/16
Trinity Invitational 2016 04/01/16
Texas State Bobcat Invitational 03/31/16
2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/30/16
34th Annual Victor Lopez Classic 03/24/16
UIW Private Quad Invite 03/17/16
Shirley Crowe Combined Events 03/15/16
Islander Collegiate Open 03/12/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Robert SO-2
Alvarez, Hector FR-1
Armstrong, Sean JR-3
Barba, Luis FR-1
Burnett, Desmond FR-1
Cherin, Jordan FR-1
Cole, Clinton SO-2
Cole, Isaac FR-1
Cortez, Garett SO-2
Cruces, Jairo SO-2
Emeodi, Chukwuebuka SO-2
Epps, Phillip
Farrell, Sam FR-1
Gallegos, David FR-1
Gilbert, Jamari JR-3
Haese, Ryan
Hardy, Deion SO-2
Hernandez, Christopher
Herrera, Adam
James, David
Jenkins, Ta'Mari FR-1
LeCesne, Joshua JR-3
Leblanc, Nicolas
Leonard, Keshon JR-3
Leuthner, Andrew SO-2
Littlejohn, Rodney
Martin, Tyler FR-1
Moreno, Cesar JR-3
Murillo, Isaiah FR-1
Nnaji, Uchenna SO-2
Orihuela, Israel
Perez, Isaac
Plentl, Andrew
Quintero, Jorge
Saavedra, Wiley SO-2
Sandoval, Austin
Sepulveda, Collin SO-2
Seward, Jeffery SO-2
Spruell, Leroy FR-1
Thomas, Kentonie SO-2
Ulbricht, Jacob SR-4
Waters, Austen SO-2
White, Cameron FR-1
Williams, Jamarkese
Winski, Christopher FR-1
Zozaya, Joshua SO-2