Lehman

Men's Track and Field
Bronx, NY
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
CUNYAC Indoor Championships 02/26/17
Artie O'Connor Invitational 02/17/17
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
Springfield College Massasoit Invitational 01/28/17
2017 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) 01/22/17
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) 01/14/17
Rutgers Invitational 01/06/17
Crowell Open 2016 12/03/16
2016 CUNYAC Men's & Women's Cross Country Championships 10/30/16
St. Joseph's College Invitational 10/15/16
2016 Saratoga Invitational 10/01/16
York XC Invite 09/25/16
Queensborough CC XC Invitational 09/18/16
Purchase College Invitational 09/10/16
ECAC Division III Championships 05/18/16
CUNYAC Outdoor Championships 05/14/16
Brick City Classic 05/01/16
UAlbany Spring Classic 04/23/16
The Coach Omeltchenko Invitational 04/17/16
OSPREY OPEN 04/08/16
Ramapo College Invitational 04/01/16
St. Joseph's Spring Opener 03/26/16
ECAC DIII Indoor Championship 03/04/16
CUNYAC Indoor Championships 02/28/16
Molloy College Lions Invite 02/12/16
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2 02/06/16
Ramapo College Indoor Select 01/30/16
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 01/16/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Acevedo, Adam SO-2
Almonte, Andy FR-1
Castelan, Esgardo FR-1
Cobb, Stefone SO-2
Cohen, Andre JR-3
Coleman, Clavel JR-3
Constable, Kuwayne FR-1
Del Toro, Johnnyangel FR-1
Guilford, Kashon FR-1
Lara, Jorge FR-1
Livingston, Darian SR-4
Maria, Ruben FR-1
Marin-Vidals, William FR-1
Mbazor, Emeka FR-1
Olaniyi, Matthew SR-4
Oliver, James JR-3
Richards , Lloyd FR-1
Roman, Joshua SO-2
Sosnovskiy, Oleg FR-1
Suraj, Bilal FR-1
Vittini, Eddy FR-1
Zorrilla, Edwin FR-1