Rhodes

Men's Track and Field
Memphis, TN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Robinson, Byron SR 48.58
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
4x100 Acy, Tremayne
Flournoy, Jaron
Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel
Jackson, Donte
38.57
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 05/11/17
Ole Miss Classic 05/06/17
Memphis Invitational 2017 04/28/17
SAA Outdoor Championships 04/21/17
Central Arkansas Open 04/15/17
Rhodes 7-Way 04/08/17
Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational 03/31/17
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 03/31/17
Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Mississippi College Season Opener 03/04/17
Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
2017 Redhawks Invite 02/17/17
DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
2017 Hoosier Hills 02/10/17
Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
Emory Crossplex Invitational 01/22/17
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker 12/02/16
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division III South/Southeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Southern Athletic Association XC Championship 10/29/16
Mississippi College Choctaw Open 10/15/16
Rowan University Border Battle 10/15/16
Louisville Classic 10/01/16
Rhodes College Cross Country Invitational 09/17/16
Belmont Opener 09/03/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2016 05/18/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Sam SR-4
Baker, Jay SR-4
Daichman, Alex FR-1
Dewitt, Harry FR-1
Durbin, Garrett JR-3
Eason, Robert JR-3
Fields, Spencer SO-2
Freyaldenhoven, Toler FR-1
Griffith, Ben FR-1
Hamstra, Zach FR-1
Harris, Adrian FR-1
Harrison, Keith FR-1
Hearn, Adam SO-2
Holt, Harrison FR-1
Howard, Ben SO-2
King, Robert FR-1
Loud, Josh SO-2
McGee, Kelly JR-3
McTaggart, Alex SO-2
Myers, Adam FR-1
Nichols, Jack FR-1
Pendergrass, Oronde FR-1
Phillips, Ryan SO-2
Plemons, Nathaniel SR-4
Polzin, Sam JR-3
Raines, Will SO-2
Richards, Alex JR-3
Settles, PJ SO-2
Shaw, Morgan SR-4
Starnes, David FR-1
Stevens, Reece SO-2
Stuckey, James SR-4
Suber, Tej SO-2
Sutton, Jacob SO-2
Tiemann, Jacob FR-1
Voehler, Dominic SO-2
Wright, Calum SO-2