Rhodes

Men's Track and Field
Memphis, TN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
Mississippi College Season Opener 03/04/17
2017 Redhawks Invite 02/17/17
DePauw Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
2017 Hoosier Hills 02/10/17
Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
Emory Crossplex Invitational 01/22/17
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker 12/02/16
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division III South/Southeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Southern Athletic Association XC Championship 10/29/16
Rowan University Border Battle 10/15/16
Mississippi College Choctaw Open 10/15/16
Louisville Classic 10/01/16
Rhodes College Cross Country Invitational 09/17/16
Belmont Opener 09/03/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2016 05/18/16
NCC Dr. Keeler - 2016 05/12/16
2016 Kentucky Relays (College) 05/07/16
SAA Outdoor Championships 04/22/16
UCA Open 04/15/16
Rhodes 6-way 04/09/16
Wash U Invite 04/01/16
Raleigh Relays 03/25/16
Rhodes College Invitational 03/18/16
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/11/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Sam SR-4
Baker, Jay SR-4
Daichman, Alex FR-1
Dewitt, Harry FR-1
Durbin, Garrett JR-3
Eason, Robert JR-3
Fields, Spencer SO-2
Freyaldenhoven, Toler FR-1
Griffith, Ben FR-1
Harris, Adrian FR-1
Harrison, Keith FR-1
Hearn, Adam SO-2
Holt, Harrison FR-1
Howard, Ben SO-2
King, Robert FR-1
Loud, Josh SO-2
McGee, Kelly JR-3
McTaggart, Alex SO-2
Myers, Adam FR-1
Nichols, Jack FR-1
Pendergrass, Oronde FR-1
Phillips, Ryan SO-2
Plemons, Nathaniel SR-4
Polzin, Sam JR-3
Raines, Will SO-2
Richards, Alex JR-3
Settles, PJ SO-2
Shaw, Morgan SR-4
Starnes, David FR-1
Stevens, Reece SO-2
Stuckey, James SR-4
Suber, Tej SO-2
Sutton, Jacob SO-2
Tiemann, Jacob FR-1
Voehler, Dominic SO-2
Wright, Calum SO-2