St. Norbert

Men's Track and Field
De Pere, WI
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Augustana College Early Spring Opener 03/25/17
Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
Midwest Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Big Dog Invitational 02/18/17
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge 02/18/17
UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular 02/11/17
Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
2017 Gladstein Invitational 01/20/17
'17 Friday Night Invitational 01/20/17
UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/14/17
UAB Blazer Invitational 01/13/17
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Midwest Conference Championship 10/29/16
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 10/15/16
6th Annual Gene Davis Invite 10/08/16
Warrior Invitational 10/01/16
National Catholic Cross Country Invitational 09/16/16
LSSU Chris Yanni Memorial 09/10/16
Tom Barry Invitational 09/03/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2016 05/18/16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events 05/18/16
16 Midwest Conference Championships 05/13/16
4th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational 05/07/16
St. Norbert Invite 04/30/16
2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
St. Norbert Invitational 04/23/16
Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Behling, Ben SO-2
Boachie, Bright FR-1
Boyce, Riley SO-2
Brath, Andrew SO-2
Daul, Taylor SR-4
DeGroot, Michael FR-1
DeValk, DJ JR-3
DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3
Dickman, Jacob FR-1
Fletcher, Samuel FR-1
Flood, Daniel SO-2
Gonzalez, Bryan
Grandlic, Ryan SR-4
Gregory, Jon SO-2
Grunert, Harrison FR-1
Hebbring, Andrew FR-1
Heschke, Travis FR-1
Holloway, Matt FR-1
Holt, Sam SR-4
Jordan, Jarret FR-1
King, Nathan SO-2
Kleiman, Noah FR-1
Kozlowski, Tyler
Kramper, Patrick SO-2
La Chapelle, Lake SO-2
Lemay, Andrew JR-3
Lemens, Tyler SO-2
Lewis, Tyler SR-4
Marx, Tristin
McBride, Walter FR-1
McKendry, Matthew FR-1
O'Brien, Colin SR-4
Rieder, Anthony JR-3
Roll, Cody JR-3
Scandin, Frank SO-2
Schermacher, Max FR-1
Schill, Joshua FR-1
Schlichter, Kevin SR-4
Staehling, Samuel
Stelloh, Sam FR-1
Todd, Jaxon FR-1
Watzka, Evan FR-1
Weigman, Adam SO-2
Wittmershaus, Jacob SR-4