PSU-Behrend

Women's Track and Field
Erie, PA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 11/18/17
NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/17
AMCC Conference 10/28/17
INTER-REGIONAL RUMBLE 10/14/17
Highlander Invitational: NCAA Atlantic Regional Preview 10/07/17
Geneseo 37th Mike Woods Invitational 09/30/17
Behrend Invitational 09/15/17
Westminster Fisher xc women 09/01/17
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
ECAC DIII Outdoor Championships 05/17/17
12th Annual Gator Invitational 05/12/17
2017 CSAC Championships 05/05/17
Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
2017 Penn State Behrend Open 04/22/17
Mount Union John Homon Open 04/07/17
2017 Carnegie Mellon Quad 04/01/17
Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
ECAC DIII Indoor Championship 03/03/17
NCAC Last Chance 02/24/17
Kenyon Classic 02/18/17
Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
Carnegie Mellon Invitational 01/21/17
Mount Union Toy Drive Invitational - College Only 12/03/16
NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
AMCC Championship 10/30/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Paige SR-4
Carlsson, Ashlyn SO-2
Costa, Maura SR-4
Crissman, Riley FR-1
Hancock, Katelyn SO-2
Keith, Brianna FR-1
Koenig, Erica FR-1
Loeffler, Gabriella FR-1
Pell, Rachel JR-3
Plazony, Caitlin FR-1
Ramsey, Rachel JR-3
Reiter, Lexi FR-1
Sanders, Myeisha FR-1
Sargent, Courtney SO-2
Shelton, Jenna FR-1
Williams, Danielle SO-2
Worley, Rebecca FR-1
Yenchik, Haley SO-2