RIT

Women's Track and Field
Rochester, NY
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Highlander Short Course Twilight 09/01/17
Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
St. John Fisher College Last Chance 05/13/17
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships 05/05/17
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) 04/30/17
Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
Penn Relays 04/27/17
Penn Relays Combined Events 04/25/17
Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
Nazareth College ROC City Classic 04/09/17
Geneseo Early Season Invitational 04/02/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
NYSCTC Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
2017 Liberty League Indoor Championship 02/11/17
RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
RIT Early Season Invitational 12/08/16
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Liberty League Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Beckford, Daihlia FR-1
Beiter, Jeriann JR-3
Binga, Ali FR-1
Bosch, Martine JR-3
Brunner, Amelia SR-4
Busa, Brooke SO-2
Bush, Kendra SR-4
Calzolari, Jessica SR-4
Cannon, Sarah FR-1
Carpenter, Alex FR-1
Chellino, Jessica FR-1
DeAngelis, Darcy SO-2
DeAngelo, Jessica JR-3
Dispenza, Marissa SO-2
Douglas, Rachel FR-1
Dzialo, Jessica SR-4
Egli, Emma SO-2
El-Sayed, Maryam SO-2
Goldberg, Rachel FR-1
Gray, Shayna SR-4
Gruver, Faith JR-3
Houghtling, Kaitlyn JR-3
Jones, Emma SR-4
Kaplan, Samantha FR-1
Kiefer, Kimberly FR-1
Lee, Abigail JR-3
Mackey, Nicole SO-2
Mills, Emily FR-1
Parzych, Anka SR-4
Pizzo, Madeline FR-1
Schwan, Rebecca SO-2
Scott, Alexis SO-2
Soule, Alix FR-1
Stanley, Brooke FR-1
Taylor, Bella FR-1
Weppner, Hannah SO-2
Wojciechowski, Julia SO-2
Young, Emily JR-3
Zebrowski, Emily FR-1