RIT

Men's Track and Field
Rochester, NY
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
NYSCTC Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Deneault Memorial 2017 02/18/17
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
2017 Liberty League Indoor Championship 02/11/17
RIT February Invitational 02/03/17
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
RIT Tiger Invitational 01/14/17
RIT Early Season Invitational 12/08/16
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi 12/02/16
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Liberty League Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
Rowan University Border Battle 10/15/16
Mike Woods Invite (SUNY Geneseo Invite) 10/01/16
Yellowjacket Invitational 09/17/16
Cardinal Early Season XC Invite 09/02/16
ECAC Division III Championships 05/18/16
St. John Fisher College Last Chance 05/14/16
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships 05/06/16
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic 04/30/16
2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships-Combined Events 04/29/16
Penn Relays 04/28/16
Liberty League Outdoor Championships 04/23/16
Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
Mondschein Multi 04/14/16
Nazareth College ROC City Classic 04/11/16
2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week 03/30/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel SR-4
Alaraba, Sodiq FR-1
Bailey, James JR-3
Baker, Seth SR-4
Barker, Jake JR-3
Baxter, Nicholas JR-3
Beckley, Christopher FR-1
Bingham, Gary SR-4
Borseti, Frank SR-4
Butler, Nathaniel SO-2
Callejo, Christopher SO-2
Carpenter, Daniel SO-2
Cervantes, Ryan FR-1
Chabot, Andrew FR-1
Chuttey, Matthew FR-1
Curtis, Rajab SR-4
Cusack, Brian SR-4
Dalheim, Robert JR-3
Darling, Zachery SO-2
Daudelin, Ryan SO-2
DeRose, Andrew FR-1
Del Vecchio, Tristin FR-1
Ennin, Jonathan FR-1
Ettienne, Ethan FR-1
Evans, Mickey JR-3
Feigel, Evan SO-2
Flynn, Noah FR-1
Freeman, Jason SO-2
Garner, Myles SR-4
Geiger, Curtis JR-3
Giuliano, Daniel FR-1
Gonzalez, Calvin SR-4
Gressel, Grigoriy SR-4
Hallick, Lucas FR-1
Hambleton, Eric SR-4
Herndon, Nate FR-1
Hines, Markus JR-3
Jones, Dan JR-3
Kahovec, Michael JR-3
Kaniecki, Kyle SO-2
Kellar, Kent FR-1
Kingstedt, Otto SO-2
Kist, Michael SR-4
Kovacs, Reid FR-1
Lienhard, Matthew SO-2
Maguire, Ethan SO-2
McGrath, Jeremy FR-1
McPherson, Andrew SO-2
Meehan, Matthew JR-3
Morissette, Bradley SO-2
Ng, Nicholas SR-4
Okafor, Akachi FR-1
Papish, Thomas JR-3
Petrocchi, Jimmy FR-1
Quigley, Tyler SR-4
Salk, Grant SR-4
Saxton, Jake SR-4
Schwab, Christopher SR-4
Smith, Devin SR-4
Smith, Jack FR-1
Swarthout, Derek JR-3
Taylor, Adam SO-2
Terry, Sean SR-4
Thesier, Zachery FR-1
Ulm, Dylan SR-4
Ward, Justin SO-2
Whelton, Michael SR-4
White, Austin SR-4
Williams, Evan FR-1