St. Scholastica

Women's Track and Field
Duluth, MN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Stevens, Deajah JR 22.09
400 Wimbley, Shakima SR 50.40
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Nelson, Karisa JR 4:10.91
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 55.01
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Purrier, Elinor JR 9:43.65
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
3:24.72
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Pilgrim, Kaysee SR 1.90m
6' 2.75"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.81m
238' 10.75"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.68m
192' 6.5"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier 05/18/17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 05/17/17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 05/17/17
UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
UMAC Outdoor Championships 05/05/17
St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
Holst Invitational 04/22/17
Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open 04/01/17
Pointer Final Qualifier 03/04/17
UMAC Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Beaver Twilight 02/17/17
Yellowjacket Open 02/11/17
Lake Superior Challenge 02/04/17
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
Twin Ports Invite 01/21/17
Super 8 Open 01/14/17
The Opener 12/02/16
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
2016 UMAC CC Championships 10/29/16
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 10/15/16
Running of the Cows 10/01/16
St. Olaf Invitational 09/17/16
Tom Barry Invitational 09/03/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/19/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Argir, Sammi JR-3
Avinon, Melina SO-2
Blume, Emma FR-1
Bugni, Kate FR-1
Carlson, Heidi SO-2
Conley, Emily SO-2
Crider, Sarah FR-1
Dobs, Alyvia FR-1
French, Julianna SO-2
Gibson, Taylor SR-4
Gullickson, Katelynn FR-1
Gusk, Allison FR-1
Hovland, Casey JR-3
Hudacek, Rachel FR-1
Kaplan, Jacqueline SO-2
King, Kaylie FR-1
Kling, Anika FR-1
Leiden, Katelyn FR-1
Ludwig, Brittany SR-4
Namyst, Emily SO-2
Nelson, Anna JR-3
Pecarina, Angela FR-1
Plewa, Aria FR-1
Poskie, Elizabeth FR-1
Roetering, Katharine SR-4
Rudeck, Macaela FR-1
Russert, Hannah SR-4
Shofner, Breanna JR-3
St.Marie, Natalie FR-1
Stegora, Emily SO-2
Urman, Madelyn SO-2