Winona State

Women's Track and Field
Winona, MN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division II Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/04/17
2017 NSIC Cross Country Championships 10/21/17
UW La Crosse Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational 10/14/17
Lewis Conference Crossover 10/07/17
Blugold Invitational 09/29/17
St. Olaf Invitational 09/16/17
Augustana Twilight XC 09/01/17
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
2017 NSIC Outdoor 05/12/17
Warrior Open 05/05/17
NSIC Multi Conference Championships 05/03/17
St. Mary's Open 04/29/17
2017 Kip Janvrin Open 04/27/17
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
UNK Loper Invitational 04/15/17
2017 Jim Duncan Invitational 04/14/17
2017 MIAA vs NSIC Showdown 04/06/17
St. Mary's Dingels Brueggen Open 04/01/17
NCAA Division II Indoor Championships 03/09/17
NSIC Indoor Conference Championships 02/24/17
Wisconsin SHELL Shocker 02/17/17
NSIC Multi Championships 02/12/17
SDSU Indoor Classic 02/10/17
Wartburg Indoor Select 02/03/17
Minnesota State - Multi & Open 01/27/17
UW-Stout Open 01/21/17
Saint Mary’s Early Birdinal 01/14/17
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Anger, Olivia SO-2
Bramble, Erin SR-4
Buckler, Heather JR-3
Carper, McKenzie SR-4
Cerva, Erica FR-1
Davitt, Kacey SO-2
Fixsen, Olivia JR-3
Fortier, McKenzie SR-4
Hansen, Raissa SR-4
Harris, Kalley FR-1
Hlavachek, Bailey SR-4
Holland, Aimee SO-2
Hovseth, Emily SO-2
Hutchison, Alexandra SO-2
Johnson, Allison JR-3
Judge, Kelsey FR-1
Juresh, Taylor SO-2
Lewis, Hannah SR-4
Lindell, Mikayla SR-4
Lorenz, Katie FR-1
Nowatzke, Natalie FR-1
Patterson, Johnna SO-2
Price, Tamara JR-3
Richtman, Becca FR-1
Rogahn, Anna SO-2
Sabourin, Maria JR-3
Schaefer, Amanda SR-4
Schmidt, Alexandria SR-4
Schneiss, Kari JR-3
Schroeder, Madison SR-4
Severson, Emma JR-3
Shepardson, Clair FR-1
Sprain, Ashley SO-2
Springer, Kristi FR-1
Staffen, Nikki SO-2
Sultany, Rebecca SR-4
Tucker, Tamika JR-3
Tyrrell, Emily SR-4
Vergeront, Katie SR-4
Wanie, Amanda JR-3
Willenbrink, Hope JR-3