TAMU-Commerce

Women's Track and Field
Commerce, TX
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Missouri Southern Stampede 09/16/17
East Texas Shootout 09/08/17
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
Rumble in the Jungle Last Chance Qualifier 05/13/17
MSSU Last Chance 05/12/17
Lone Star Outdoor Championships 05/04/17
Texas State Bobcat Classic 04/28/17
Texas State Bobcat Twilight 04/21/17
East Texas Invitational 04/15/17
Angelo State David Noble Relays 04/06/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
Bobby Lane Invitational 03/25/17
Victor Lopez Classic 03/23/17
2017 TCU Invitational 03/17/17
2017 Angelo State Spring Break Multi 03/15/17
NCAA Division II Indoor Championships 03/09/17
Lone Star Indoor Championships 02/18/17
MSSU Lion Invitational 02/10/17
2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic 02/10/17
Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I 02/09/17
Pittsburg State Invitational 01/28/17
MSSU Southern Invitational 01/20/17
Crimson & Gold Invitational 12/10/16
Boo Rogers Combined Events 12/09/16
NCAA Division II South Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
Lone Star Conference Championships 10/22/16
Lois Davis Invitational 10/08/16
Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival 10/01/16
MSSU Stampede (University/Open) 09/17/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Abbott, Markie JR-3
Amo, Jasmine FR-1
Andrade, Anastasha
Baker, Shanecia SO-2
Baleveicau, Ana
Barnes, Jordan FR-1
Bassett, Ashley SR-4
Buchanan, Jordan FR-1
Castaneda, Briana
Cheek, Chelsea FR-1
Clark, Mackenzie SO-2
Clay, Jessica JR-3
Collins, Maiya SO-2
Culpepper, Kati SO-2
Earnheart, Makayla JR-3
Estes, Abby SO-2
Ferguson, Kylie FR-1
Gant, Courtlyn FR-1
Giles, Ashlynn FR-1
Hogan, Sarah SO-2
Holleman, Kate SO-2
Jackson, Lyric JR-3
Koto, Selasie SR-4
Maldonado, Mikayla SO-2
McKee, Kamryn JR-3
Mims, Kendra JR-3
Muhammad, Maryam FR-1
Nelson, Hailey JR-3
Roberts, Jasmine JR-3
Robins, Anitial'a JR-3
Seigerroth, Julia FR-1
Shaw, Verlencia SR-4
Shubert, Maddie FR-1
Simpson, Ro'Nisha
Spann, Joy SO-2
Stalder, Brandi FR-1
Truitt, Terra SR-4
Ukpong, Iniuto
VanSickle, Alexandra SR-4
Waites, Maggie SO-2
Wanoreck, Hailey SO-2
Young, Karlee FR-1