Austin Peay

Women's Track and Field
Clarksville, TN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Henderson, Ashley JR 11.10
200 Ellis, Kendall JR 22.79
400 Iuel, Amalie SR 51.81
600 Metcalfe, Kristen SO 1:32.72
800 Richards, Emily JR 2:06.06
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR 4:18.25
Mile Rome, Regan JR 4:49.71
3000 Durgin, Emily SR 9:28.92
5000 Buchalski, Allie JR 15:35.55
10,000 Kemp, Erika JR 33:36.26
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Strandemo, Madeline JR 10:07.46
4x100 Brisco, Mikiah
Johnson, Kortnei
Martin, Jada
Hobbs, Aleia
43.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Murphy, Sydnei
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
Panton, Domonique
1:36.79
4x400 Powell, Victoria
Hawn, Kiana
King, Jhane'
De Souza, Leticia
3:33.98
4x800 Lewis, Alon
Tucker, Emma
Price, Ffion
Price, Rhianwedd
8:45.80
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Fuller, Annie
Beazley, Kennedy
McDonald, Erin
McClintock, Dillon
18:28.87
SHR Flynn, Tiffany
Broughton, Shayla
Lott, Leah
Tillman, Zaria
55.51
SMR Murphy, Sydnei
Price, Madeline
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
3:55.07
DMR Gee, Rachel
Fierro, Lissette
Pineda, Michelle
Aceves, Laura
12:09.07
HJ Spires, Shelley JR 1.84m
6' 0.5"
PV Clute, Sydney SR 4.55m
14' 11"
LJ McQueen, Darrielle JR 6.49m
21' 3.5"
TJ Latham, Viershanie SR 13.25m
43' 5.75"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Knibb, Kellion SR 60.85m
199' 8"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.71m
238' 6.75"
JT Malone, Audrey JR 55.37m
181' 8.25"
Hep Jackson, Rose SR 5540
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
JSU Gamecock Quad Invite 03/11/17
Ohio Valley Conference Championships 02/24/17
Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
MTSU Invitational 2017 02/04/17
Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 01/27/17
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi 01/27/17
John Craft Invitational 2017 01/21/17
Vanderbilt Commodore Invite 01/13/17
Gene Edmonds Open 01/06/17
Vanderbilt Opener 12/03/16
Ohio Valley Conference championship 10/29/16
Jenna Strong XC Invitational 10/14/16
JSU Foothills Cross Country Invitational 10/01/16
APSU Cross Country Invitational 09/24/16
Rhodes College Cross Country Invitational 09/17/16
UTC PowerAde Invitational 09/09/16
Belmont Opener 09/03/16
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/26/16
Ohio Valley Conference Championship 05/13/16
2016 Kentucky Relays (College) 05/07/16
Memphis Tiger Invitational 04/29/16
Missouri State Invitational 04/22/16
2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/08/16
Florida Relays 03/31/16
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational 03/25/16
Ohio Valley Indoor Championships 02/26/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Jada FR-1
Allen, Jala FR-1
Amato, Savanah SO-2
Battle, Diamond FR-1
Black, Kaitlyn FR-1
Butler, Amia SR-4
Carpenter, Sarah JR-3
Crawford, Mallory SR-4
Gibbs, Nia SO-2
Harris, Christiana SR-4
Hix, Dascha SO-2
Johnson, Myiah SR-4
Jones, Chancis JR-3
Kipaglat, Emmaculate SO-2
Morris, Terri SR-4
Netter, Garielle FR-1
Nicolozakes, Demi JR-3
Perry - Grimes, Maya FR-1
Pitts, Kaylnn SR-4
Rosch, Gretchen JR-3
Ross, Keyondria JR-3
Saina, Lydia SR-4
Saines, Nysia SO-2
Schmelzer, Autumn SR-4
Scott, Allysha JR-3
Shaw, Briana FR-1
Thiesing, Amelia FR-1
Tolbert, Tymeitha FR-1
Wheeler, Rebecca JR-3
White, Sonja JR-3
Wise, Hanna SR-4
Woods, Ashleigh JR-3
Woodward, Sarah-Emily JR-3