RPI

Women's Track and Field
Troy, NY
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 11/18/17
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/17
Liberty League Championships XC 2017 10/28/17
Connecticut College Cross Country Invitational 10/14/17
Highlander Invitational: NCAA Atlantic Regional Preview 10/07/17
2017 Saratoga Invitational 09/30/17
Purple Valley XC Invite 09/23/17
Ron Stonitsch Vassar Invitational 09/09/17
Kinectic Cardinal Cross Country Classic 09/02/17
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/15/17
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Championships 05/12/17
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships 05/05/17
2017 Capital District Classic 04/29/17
Penn Relays 04/27/17
Liberty League Championships 04/22/17
2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
Bates College Invite 04/07/17
Tufts Snowflake Classic 04/02/17
Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
NYSCTC Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 02/18/17
2017 Liberty League Indoor Championship 02/11/17
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/04/17
Middlebury Invitational 01/27/17
Ithaca College Quad 01/21/17
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI 01/14/17
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 12/03/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Ahamparam, Sabrina SR-4
Black, Emily FR-1
Bolton, Karina SO-2
Bond, Maggie FR-1
Bosworth, Charlotte FR-1
Clark, Katie SO-2
Climes, Joan SR-4
Cook, Krista SO-2
Cooper, Sierra JR-3
Corcoran, Celeste JR-3
Dery, Madeline SR-4
Deshpande, Rajani SR-4
Fabry, Maddie FR-1
Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1
Folk, Marissa SO-2
Freedman, Aurora SO-2
Gardiner, Caitlyn SO-2
Giga, Mara SO-2
Gillespie, Laura JR-3
Gonzalez, Mariana FR-1
Grim, Autumn FR-1
Hahn, Haley SR-4
Harte, Brianna SO-2
Heine, Grace FR-1
Howes, Caroline JR-3
Howes, Claudia FR-1
Kearney, Courtney SO-2
Klyuchnik, Diana FR-1
Kromish, Kassie FR-1
Lee, Samantha JR-3
Lord, Jaime JR-3
Lyons, Joey FR-1
MacEwen, Taylor SR-4
Mazur, Monica JR-3
North, Karina SO-2
Nuzzi, Renee JR-3
Parker, Lauren SO-2
Philpot, Meghan SO-2
Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2
Salkind, Jillian SO-2
Shaughnessy, Krissy SR-4
Squeri, Andrea FR-1
Squeri, Jessica FR-1
Stickles, Emily SR-4
Sturm, Maddie SO-2
Teeter, Emily FR-1
Teunisse, Charlotte FR-1
Titze, Vera SO-2
Troidle, Anneliese FR-1
Veeder, Dainara SO-2
West, Mary SR-4
Wilson, Melinda SR-4
Wisehart, Fiona FR-1
Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4