SIU Edwardsville

Men's Track and Field
Edwardsville, IL
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Ohio Valley Conference Championships 02/24/17
GVSU Big Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
Tyson Invitational 02/10/17
Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
Badger Icebreaker 01/13/17
SEMO vs. SIU-Edwardsville Dual 12/09/16
NCAA Division I Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Ohio Valley Conference championship 10/29/16
Bradley "Pink" Classic 10/14/16
SIUe John Flamer Invite 10/01/16
ISU Country Financial Invitational 09/09/16
EIU Walt Crawford Open 09/02/16
NCAA Division I Championships 06/08/16
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
Ohio Valley Conference Championship 05/13/16
EIU Panther Twilight 05/06/16
SIUe vs SIUC 04/29/16
2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
Illinois Twilight 04/23/16
SIUe Gateway Invite 04/16/16
2016 WKU Hilltopper Relays 04/08/16
Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 04/01/16
Wash U Invite 04/01/16
Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/25/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Campbell, Kevin FR-1
Clerk, Ezekiel SR-4
Dutton, Alec JR-3
Harvey, Julian
Holshouser, Anthony JR-3
Hristov, Mladen SR-4
Kaluza, Bobby JR-3
Kliem, Clint SR-4
Lynch, Austin FR-1
Matthews, Nick SO-2
Meyer, Keith SR-4
Mitchell, Martinus JR-3
O'Connor, Matthew JR-3
Oakes, Dalton JR-3
Owens, Tyler JR-3
Scamihorn, Benjamin JR-3
Seagren, Caleb SR-4
Skelly, Landon FR-1
Webb, Logan FR-1
White, Josh SR-4
Woodard, Austin FR-1
Woodard, Scott SR-4