Utah Valley

Women's Track and Field
Orem, UT
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Henderson, Ashley JR 11.10
200 Ellis, Kendall JR 22.79
400 Iuel, Amalie SR 51.81
600 Metcalfe, Kristen SO 1:32.72
800 Richards, Emily JR 2:06.06
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR 4:18.25
Mile Rome, Regan JR 4:49.71
3000 Durgin, Emily SR 9:28.92
5000 Buchalski, Allie JR 15:35.55
10,000 Kemp, Erika JR 33:36.26
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Brockington, Tyler JR 56.93
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Parks, Allison JR 7:11.01
4x100 Brisco, Mikiah
Johnson, Kortnei
Martin, Jada
Hobbs, Aleia
43.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Murphy, Sydnei
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
Panton, Domonique
1:36.79
4x400 Powell, Victoria
Hawn, Kiana
King, Jhane'
De Souza, Leticia
3:33.98
4x800 Lewis, Alon
Tucker, Emma
Price, Ffion
Price, Rhianwedd
8:45.80
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Fuller, Annie
Beazley, Kennedy
McDonald, Erin
McClintock, Dillon
18:28.87
SHR Flynn, Tiffany
Broughton, Shayla
Lott, Leah
Tillman, Zaria
55.51
SMR Murphy, Sydnei
Price, Madeline
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
3:55.07
DMR Gee, Rachel
Fierro, Lissette
Pineda, Michelle
Aceves, Laura
12:09.07
HJ Spires, Shelley JR 1.84m
6' 0.5"
PV Clute, Sydney SR 4.55m
14' 11"
LJ McQueen, Darrielle JR 6.49m
21' 3.5"
TJ Burks, Tonyecia JR 13.23m
43' 5"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Knibb, Kellion SR 60.85m
199' 8"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.71m
238' 6.75"
JT Malone, Audrey JR 55.37m
181' 8.25"
Hep Jackson, Rose SR 5540
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17
39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
WAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
Mountain States Games (University) 02/10/17
2017 Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite 02/03/17
2017 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational 01/12/17
2016 BYU December Invite 12/08/16
Weber State Winter Open 12/02/16
NCAA Division I Mountain Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
WAC Championships 10/29/16
ISU adidas Pre Nationals 10/15/16
2016 SUU Color Country Invitational 10/08/16
Joe Piane Invitational 09/30/16
UC Riverside Invitational (NCAA DI) 09/17/16
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/26/16
2016 BYU Cougar Invitational 05/12/16
WAC Outdoor Championships 05/11/16
2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) 05/07/16
Weber State Twilight 2016 05/04/16
Border Clash 2016 04/29/16
2016 BYU Robison Invitational 04/21/16
Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/15/16
Beach Invitational 04/15/16
Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
CAL STATE LA TWILIGHT OPEN 04/14/16
2016 Wildcat Outdoor Open 04/09/16
Utah Spring Classic 04/08/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Hayley FR-1
Ames, Shevaun JR-3
Beard-Smith, Tatum SO-2
Berry, Savannah JR-3
Bricker, Sydney SR-4
Cardon, Angela FR-1
Carling, Bailey SR-4
Chance, Sutton FR-1
Chynoweth, Paityn
Creese, Kelsey
Dalton, Savanna FR-1
Ducre, Chasity JR-3
Dusenberry, Briana 2019
Dutton, Darian SR-4
Gillespie, Alena JR-3
Graham, Aisha JR-3
Hartley, Kami SO-2
Heaton, Samantha FR-1
Hedquist, Sam FR-1
Heywood, Savannah SO-2
Martin, Chantil SR-4
Morgan, McKayla JR-3
Nagel, Chania FR-1
Orr, Tiera FR-1
Ouderkirk, Mykah JR-3
Overman, Kirah FR-1
Paddock, Courtney JR-3
Preece, McKenzie SR-4
Reilly, Savanna
Riggs, Maddie SO-2
Sandstrom, Abi JR-3
Shaw, Lexi 2017
Sieferman, Jordan JR-3
Snyder, Ashley SO-2
Stapel, Mindy SR-4
Stegelmeier, Chelsey JR-3
Stepp, Makayla SO-2
Storey, Marissa JR-3
Strosser, Tarin JR-3
Tew, Camille SO-2
Thornock, Elli FR-1
Urmston, Kait JR-3
Wheeler, Aimee SR-4
Yardley, Jasmine 2017
Young, Ellery SR-4