Utah Valley

Women's Track and Field
Orem, UT
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division I Mountain Region Cross Country Championships 11/10/17
WAC CC Championships 2017 10/28/17
Santa Clara Bronco Invitational 10/14/17
SUU Color Country Invitational 10/07/17
UNLV Cross Country Invitational - UVU vs. UNLV 09/23/17
UCR Invitational 09/16/17
2017 UVU XC vs SUU & ISU 09/02/17
NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round 05/25/17
WAC Outdoor Championships 05/10/17
2017 Oxy Invitational 05/06/17
Weber State Twilight 05/03/17
2017 BYU Robison Invitational 04/27/17
Utah State Mark Faldmo Invitational 04/14/17
Beach Invitational 04/14/17
Pacific Beach Intercollegiate 04/13/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
Utah/Weber State Spring Classic - Day 2 04/08/17
Utah/Weber State Spring Classic 04/07/17
2017 UVU Collegiate Invitational 03/31/17
39th Annual Aztec Invitational 03/24/17
39th Annual Aztec Open 03/24/17
UC Riverside Spring Track Classic 03/23/17
UNLV Invitational and Sheila Tarr Multis 03/16/17
WAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
Mountain States Games (University) 02/10/17
2017 Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite 02/03/17
2017 BYU Cougar Indoor Invitational 01/12/17
2016 BYU December Invite 12/08/16
Weber State Winter Open 12/02/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Darcy FR-1
Allen, Hayley SO-2
Ames, Shevaun SR-4
Beard-Smith, Tatum JR-3
Berry, Savannah SR-4
Branch, Hannah FR-1
Carr, Briell FR-1
Chepsat, Nancy FR-1
Christensen, Rebekah FR-1
Chynoweth, Paityn SO-2
Creese, Kelsey SO-2
Davis, Cora FR-1
Foutz, Jessica FR-1
Garlock, Abby FR-1
Given, Kallie FR-1
Gneiting, Olivia FR-1
Graham, Aisha
Gulzow, Cambry FR-1
Hartley, Kami JR-3
Hedquist, Sam SO-2
Heywood, Savannah JR-3
Hollingsworth, Sammy FR-1
MacArthur, Lexi FR-1
Neal, Olivia FR-1
Ohlwiler, Sara FR-1
Riggs, Maddie JR-3
Sandstrom, Abi SR-4
Scott, Ayumi FR-1
Starley, Brianna FR-1
Stepp, Makayla JR-3
Walker, McKayla SR-4
Weaver, Miah FR-1
Young, Paige FR-1
Zulauf, Ashley