Pima CC

Men's Track and Field
Tucson, AZ
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.82
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Futch, Eric SR 48.32
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:28.40
4x100 Lewis III, John
Burke, Mario
Martin, Jacarias
Burrell, Cameron
38.34
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Mylik
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Fred
2:59.95
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
Aztec Outdoor Invitational 2017 04/08/17
38th Sun Angel Classic 04/06/17
2017 Puma Outdoor Invitational/Distance in the Dark 03/23/17
2017 Willie Williams Classic (College/Open) 03/17/17
NAU Tune Up 02/17/17
Arizona Indoor Invitational 02/11/17
Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational 01/28/17
NCAA Division I Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Big 10 Championships 10/30/16
ISU adidas Pre Nationals 10/15/16
Bradley "Pink" Classic 10/14/16
DI Midwest Regional Preview 10/01/16
ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL 09/24/16
ISU Country Financial Invitational 09/09/16
Hawkeye Invitational - Bradley vs Iowa 09/02/16
Hawkeye Invitational - Iowa vs Northern Iowa 09/02/16
Hawkeye Invitational - Iowa vs Missouri 09/02/16
Hawkeye Invitational - Iowa vs Iowa State 09/02/16
Hawkeye Invitational - Creighton vs Iowa 09/02/16
Hawkeye Invitational - Illinois State vs Iowa 09/02/16
Hawkeye Invitational - Drake vs Iowa 09/02/16
Hawkeye Invitational - Illinois vs Iowa 09/02/16
2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
2016 Mesa Classic 04/08/16
Puma Outdoor Invitational 03/24/16
Mesa Combined Events Invitational 03/24/16
Willie Williams Classic 03/18/16
CAC Indoor Invitational 02/27/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Anderson, Ben FR-1
Antonio, Armando SO-2
Atchley, Gabe FR-1
Banks, Isaiah SO-2
Blancas, Richard SO-2
Bussey, Ben FR-1
Bustamante, Victor FR-1
Chavez, Tony FR-1
Doe, Emmanuel FR-1
Duffey, Cameron FR-1
Dylla, Collin FR-1
Fernandez, David SO-2
Gonzalez, Frankie FR-1
Gross, Charles FR-1
Gutierrez, Jose
Hald, Nick SO-2
Harris-Mesh, Dahrian FR-1
Henderson, Jalen FR-1
Jarus, Seth FR-1
Leyva, Alan SO-2
Malone, Treyshon SO-2
Martin, Isaiah FR-1
Mattox, Austyn
Palacios, Alex SO-2
Pan, Yuntao FR-1
Payne, Cornelius FR-1
Sather, James FR-1
Shoultz, Samuel SO-2
Smith, Zaquree FR-1
Smith, Zaquree FR-1
Toney, Jymil FR-1
Trinh, Andy FR-1
Tuavao, Filimone FR-1
Tuavao, Filimone FR-1
Turnbull, Garrett
Williams, Allyn FR-1