Ohio Dominican

Women's Track and Field
Columbus, OH
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division II Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/04/17
Great Midwest Athletic Conference Championship 10/21/17
Jenna Strong XC Invitational 10/13/17
All Ohio Championships 2017 09/29/17
National Catholic Invitational 09/15/17
OWU Invitational 09/09/17
Battle of Columbus 09/01/17
GLIAC Outdoor Championship 05/03/17
Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
Otterbein University Twilight Invitational 04/21/17
Walsh University Invitational 04/15/17
Otterbein University April Fools Invitational 04/01/17
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational 03/24/17
UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
GLIAC Indoor Championships 02/25/17
Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/11/17
Mount Union Wuske Invitational 02/04/17
Jessica Starks Open 01/28/17
YSU College Invite 01/20/17
Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/09/16
Tiffin University Alumni Open 12/03/16
NCAA Division II Midwest Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
GLIAC Championship 2016 10/22/16
Jenna Strong XC Invitational 10/14/16
All Ohio XC Championships 2016 09/30/16
National Catholic Cross Country Invitational 09/16/16
OWU Invitational 09/10/16
2016 GLIAC Outdoor Championship 05/04/16
Ashland Alumni Open 04/29/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Barber, Bryanna SO-2
Barth, Emma SO-2
Blake, Ashley SO-2
Borders, Eryca FR-1
Carroll, Micaela JR-3
Downour, Makaylah SO-2
Fisher, Zoie FR-1
Line, Bailey SO-2
Long, Cassidy SO-2
Murdock, Anaya SO-2
Noecker, Kristen JR-3
Risinger, Kylee FR-1
Rivers, Pasha FR-1
Stepney, Imani SO-2
Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2
Tamasovich, Megan SO-2
Tumblin, Monica SO-2
Washington, Dominique FR-1