Frostburg State

Men's Track and Field
Frostburg, MD
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
UMW Opener 03/18/17
ECAC DIII Indoor Championship 03/03/17
2017 Last Chance 02/26/17
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/18/17
Marietta Alumni Open 02/11/17
2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
SU Challenge 02/03/17
19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
WVU Open 01/14/17
2016 Marty Pushkin Open 12/03/16
NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Capital Athletic Conference Championships 10/29/16
Hood College Open 10/15/16
Frostburg State University Cross Country Invitational at Maplehurst 10/01/16
Westmoreland Invitational 09/10/16
Galen Piper Cross Country Challenge 09/02/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
ECAC Division III Championships 05/18/16
SRU Last Chance 05/06/16
Bison Invitational 04/30/16
12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic 04/30/16
Penn Relays 04/28/16
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championsh 04/22/16
Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16
Messiah's Monday 04/11/16
2016 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/07/16
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 04/02/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Adams, Kevon FR-1
Alderman, Charles FR-1
Alvarez, Xavier SR-4
Ansah, Peter FR-1
Barnes, Kolbey FR-1
Bowman, Kashaud SR-4
Broussoul, Yves Patrick SR-4
Burklow, Thomas SO-2
Burriss, Donovan JR-3
Charles, Tyriek FR-1
Dumonchelle, Brady JR-3
Forster, Bradley SO-2
Hakimi, Hossein SR-4
Harley, Michael JR-3
Harris, Malik JR-3
Healey, Christian SO-2
Hedgeman, Kevin FR-1
Hogan, Phillip SO-2
Homce, David SR-4
Kennedy, Jason FR-1
Kerns, John FR-1
Kline, Zachary FR-1
Linn, Marcus SO-2
Locklear, Daniel SO-2
Lowery, John SR-4
McCarthy, Kevin FR-1
McLeod, Dominic SR-4
Mills, Devante FR-1
Mueller, Cooper JR-3
Naill, James FR-1
Nelson, Shamar SO-2
Oelschlaeger, Keith SR-4
Okoye, Nnamdi-Raphael FR-1
Rickards, Jacob FR-1
Robinson, Matthew SO-2
Romano, Robert SO-2
Saveleski, Richard FR-1
Schultz, Collin JR-3
Talbert, Zachary SO-2
Tranter, Hayden SO-2
Trimble, Xavier FR-1
Tuggle, Rashard SO-2
Walton, Jonathan SO-2
Webb, Brian SO-2
Whetstone, Gregory FR-1
Whitley, Matthew SO-2
Wilson, Lorenzo FR-1
Wolodkin, Timothy FR-1