Barton County CC

Men's Track and Field
Great Bend, KS
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
LSU Alumni Gold 04/22/17
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
2017 Cowley Tiger Invite 04/01/17
Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/24/17
ESU Spring Invitational 03/17/17
Fred Beile Track Classic 02/03/17
42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
2017 Jayhawk Classic 01/26/17
Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
New Mexico Cherry & Silver 01/20/17
2017 Bill Easton Classic 01/06/17
NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division I Southeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
3 Stripe Invitational 11/05/16
ACC Championships 10/28/16
Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational B Race 10/14/16
Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented By Under Armour 10/14/16
High Point University Vert XC Invitational 10/14/16
Joe Piane Invitational 09/30/16
adidas XC Challenge 09/16/16
Wichita State Shocker Open 05/06/16
Tabor College Invitational 04/23/16
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/13/16
West Texas A&M Classic and Multi 04/08/16
2016 Cowley County Tiger Invite 04/01/16
Arkansas Spring Invitational 03/25/16
65th Annual TSU Relays University/College Division 03/18/16
Cavalier Night Relays 02/05/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Alfredo, Smith SO-2
Colbrooke, Samson FR-1
Collie, Kristin FR-1
Crooks, Stevon SO-2
Dixon, Denroc SO-2
Felix, Brandon FR-1
Fleurinord, Bradley FR-1
Forbes, Charlie FR-1
Harris, Donneldo SO-2
Hill, Marquis FR-1
Jobe, DeAndre JR-3
Jones, Jermaine SO-2
Kevin, Turner SO-2
Lavarity, Adam FR-1
Lawrence, Sanjae FR-1
Lyon, Christian FR-1
Martinez, Enrique FR-1
McCray, Alvin FR-1
Mighty, Kemarni FR-1
Nelson, Ricky SO-2
Octave, Jimmy FR-1
Patterson, Javon SO-2
Reyes, Michale FR-1
Rivers, Louis SO-2
Rogers, Willie FR-1
Rose, Domique FR-1
Sageese, Chedlin SO-2
Smith, Alfredo SO-2
Sokol, Graham FR-1
Tucker, Lukas SO-2
Turner, Kevin SO-2
Ware, Terence FR-1
West, McKinley SO-2
Yanes, Jose FR-1