Point Loma

Women's Track and Field
San Diego, CA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Stevens, Deajah JR 22.09
400 Wimbley, Shakima SR 50.40
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Nelson, Karisa JR 4:10.91
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 55.01
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Purrier, Elinor JR 9:43.65
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
3:24.72
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Pilgrim, Kaysee SR 1.90m
6' 2.75"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.81m
238' 10.75"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.68m
192' 6.5"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
2017 Oxy Invitational 05/06/17
PacWest Outdoor Championships 04/28/17
2017 Triton Invitational 04/21/17
Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/08/17
California Collegiate Invitational 04/01/17
PLNU Invitational 03/25/17
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational 03/18/17
San Diego Collegiate Challenge 03/11/17
Mangrum Invitational 02/25/17
NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division II West Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
PacWest Cross Country Championships 10/22/16
Cougar Challenge 10/15/16
UCSD Triton Classic 10/08/16
Mustang Challenge D2 10/01/16
Mustang Challenge 10/01/16
Sundodger Invitational (Open Division) 09/17/16
Biola Invitational 09/10/16
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
2016 Oxy Invitational (College/University) 05/07/16
PacWest Outdoor Championships 04/28/16
2016 Triton Invitational 04/22/16
Beach Invitational 04/15/16
Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite 04/09/16
California Collegiate Invitational 04/02/16
2016 PLNU Invitational 03/26/16
2016 Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring 03/19/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Ashley, Isabel FR-1
Avina, Avery FR-1
Bartello, Brianna SO-2
Bartello, Marissa SO-2
Beezhold, Erin JR-3
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2
Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1
Brandt, Morgan JR-3
Budroe, Brielle JR-3
Christensen, Anaiah FR-1
Davis, Sydney SO-2
Dinsdale, Hannah FR-1
Dotter, Marissa SR-4
DuBois, Presley FR-1
Duran, Jocelyn JR-3
Frye, Josie SO-2
Haakenson, Hailey FR-1
Harder, Mackenzie FR-1
Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3
Johnson, Katherine FR-1
Julio, Ashley SO-2
Kalley, Katelyn JR-3
Kroeckel, Jessica JR-3
Lum, Celine SO-2
Lusky, Katrina SO-2
Mcfadden, Megan FR-1
Messina, Hannah FR-1
Rathbun, Nicole FR-1
Richardson, Hayley SR-4
Rodenhurst, Starr FR-1
Roessler, Teresa FR-1
Ruiz, Stephanie FR-1
Sernett, Noelle FR-1
Sienkiewicz, Jordan FR-1
Silsbee, Samantha FR-1
Smith, Annika FR-1
Smith, Sydney SO-2
Swenson, Hallie
Tesone, Gianna FR-1
Timmons, Amanda FR-1
Unkefer, Janie SR-4
Velazquez, Stephany JR-3
Webster, Bailey JR-3
White, Demi SR-4
Wuertz, Lauren FR-1