Loras

Men's Track and Field
Dubuque, IA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.96
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Robinson, Byron SR 48.58
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:32.91
4x100 Acy, Tremayne
Flournoy, Jaron
Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel
Jackson, Donte
38.57
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Fred
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Mylik
3:00.69
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier 05/18/17
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier 05/18/17
Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships 05/11/17
Dr. Tucker Open 05/05/17
Beloit Relays 04/28/17
2017 Kip Janvrin Open 04/27/17
2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/26/17
Augustana of Champions 04/21/17
University of Dubuque Invitational 04/21/17
UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
Loras Easter MidWeek 04/12/17
2017 Cornell Invite 04/08/17
Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17
Augustana College Early Spring Opener 03/25/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying 03/03/17
Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Iowa Conference Championships 10/29/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Adams, Justin JR-3
Ball, Chris JR-3
Ball, Thomas SO-2
Beaton , Jacob FR-1
Berg, Jake SO-2
Carroll, Jack SO-2
Cavanaugh, Brad FR-1
Conklin-Little, Cole FR-1
Donahue, Cole FR-1
Dreska, Nick JR-3
Dunlap, Hunter JR-3
Durov, Quintin FR-1
Edeker, Samuel SO-2
Ensminger, Colin SR-4
Gagen, Matt JR-3
Gillespie, Connor FR-1
Goslin, Nate SO-2
Gradoville, Brandon SR-4
Gradoville, Evan SO-2
Hall, Anakin SO-2
Hall, Kyle FR-1
Hammond, Garrett SO-2
Havens, Tyler FR-1
Hayes, Logan FR-1
Hedges, Ben SR-4
Hopp, Isaiah FR-1
Jansen, Jake FR-1
Kemp, Anthony SO-2
Kennedy, Devan SR-4
Kimbrell, Nathan SR-4
Knupp, Carter SO-2
Lally, Kylian JR-3
Lindstrom, Zach JR-3
Lueken, Michael FR-1
Meskimen, John SO-2
Mikel, Patrick FR-1
Moody, Gerrand JR-3
Morrison, Tyson FR-1
Moser, Chad SO-2
Murphy, Ryan FR-1
Nugent, Brien SR-4
O'Neill, Andrew JR-3
Pagura, Joe SR-4
Quinones, John FR-1
Rattenborg, Colby JR-3
Reed, Andy SR-4
Reschenberg, Jack JR-3
Rodgers IV, David SR-4
Ross, Max FR-1
Ryan, Jack FR-1
Scott, Shamari FR-1
Sevcik, Timothy JR-3
Smith, Noah FR-1
Stiefel, Jordan JR-3
Stoppelman, John JR-3
Till, Jake SO-2
Tope, Mason JR-3
Wolak, Patrick FR-1
Young, Nick FR-1