Loras

Men's Track and Field
Dubuque, IA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Augustana of Champions 04/21/17
University of Dubuque Invitational 04/21/17
UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
Loras Easter MidWeek 04/12/17
2017 Cornell Invite 04/08/17
Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17
Augustana College Early Spring Opener 03/25/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
UW-Platteville Final Qualifying 03/03/17
Wartburg Qualifier 03/03/17
Iowa Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Spartan Invitational 02/17/17
2017 Darren Young Classic 02/11/17
UW-Platteville Invitational 02/11/17
Keck DIII Select 2017 02/04/17
Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational 01/21/17
Sol Butler Classic 01/14/17
Dubuque Championships 12/03/16
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Iowa Conference Championships 10/29/16
2016 Loras College Invitational 10/14/16
Running of the Cows 10/01/16
16 BVU XC Invite 09/24/16
National Catholic Cross Country Invitational 09/16/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/19/16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2016 05/18/16
Iowa Conference Championships 05/12/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Adams, Justin JR-3
Ball, Chris JR-3
Ball, Thomas SO-2
Beaton , Jacob FR-1
Berg, Jake SO-2
Carroll, Jack SO-2
Cavanaugh, Brad FR-1
Conklin-Little, Cole FR-1
Donahue, Cole FR-1
Dreska, Nick JR-3
Dunlap, Hunter JR-3
Durov, Quintin FR-1
Edeker, Samuel SO-2
Ensminger, Colin SR-4
Gagen, Matt JR-3
Gillespie, Connor FR-1
Goslin, Nate SO-2
Gradoville, Brandon SR-4
Gradoville, Evan SO-2
Hall, Anakin SO-2
Hall, Kyle FR-1
Hammond, Garrett SO-2
Havens, Tyler FR-1
Hayes, Logan FR-1
Hedges, Ben SR-4
Hopp, Isaiah FR-1
Jansen, Jake FR-1
Kemp, Anthony SO-2
Kennedy, Devan SR-4
Kimbrell, Nathan SR-4
Knupp, Carter SO-2
Lally, Kylian JR-3
Lindstrom, Zach JR-3
Lueken, Michael FR-1
Meskimen, John SO-2
Mikel, Patrick FR-1
Moody, Gerrand JR-3
Morrison, Tyson FR-1
Moser, Chad SO-2
Murphy, Ryan FR-1
Nugent, Brien SR-4
O'Neill, Andrew JR-3
Pagura, Joe SR-4
Quinones, John FR-1
Rattenborg, Colby JR-3
Reed, Andy SR-4
Reschenberg, Jack JR-3
Rodgers IV, David SR-4
Ross, Max FR-1
Ryan, Jack FR-1
Scott, Shamari FR-1
Sevcik, Timothy JR-3
Smith, Noah FR-1
Stiefel, Jordan JR-3
Stoppelman, John JR-3
Till, Jake SO-2
Tope, Mason JR-3
Wolak, Patrick FR-1
Young, Nick FR-1