Carleton

Men's Track and Field
Northfield, MN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Carleton Relays 04/22/17
Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
St. Olaf Final Qualifying 03/03/17
MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
Carleton of Hearts 02/11/17
SDSU Indoor Classic 02/10/17
Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
Minnesota Open 01/14/17
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
MIAC Championships 10/29/16
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational 10/15/16
Running of the Cows 10/01/16
St. Olaf Invitational 09/17/16
55th Les Duke Invitational 09/10/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
of the UnSaintly 05/07/16
MIAC Multis 05/05/16
Rolex Classic 05/03/16
Macalester Bolstorff Twilight 04/28/16
2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Alappat, Harry FR-1
Alexander, Dwight JR-3
Atkinson, Levi SO-2
Baxter, Austin FR-1
Birkeland, Dane JR-3
Bransky, Jacob FR-1
Broida, Jacob SO-2
Buckner, Jack JR-3
Carlsen, Michael FR-1
Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3
Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR-1
Dehkes, Pete JR-3
Diaz de Leone, Sam JR-3
Diaz de Leone, Sam JR-3
Dodge, Tris SO-2
Ducharme, Merrick JR-3
Duplessis, Kyle FR-1
Edinburgh, Zach SR-4
Edstrom, Walter SR-4
Ellis, Ethan SO-2
Etteldorf, Andrew SR-4
Gais, Joey SO-2
Hagstrom, Peter FR-1
Hanselman, Ryan JR-3
Hershewe, Edward FR-1
Hicks, Maurice JR-3
Hoffert, Michael JR-3
Irvine, Cullen SO-2
Johnson, Bolu JR-3
Journell, Mack FR-1
Keel, Peter FR-1
Kirk-Davidoff, Paul JR-3
Kumar, Pallav SO-2
Larsen-Harsch, Dylan SO-2
Liphart, Colin FR-1
McKinley, David JR-3
Meikle, Cameron FR-1
Metz, Fletcher FR-1
Nakajima, Hiroshi JR-3
O'Reilly, Patrick SR-4
Phelan, Conrad FR-1
Polania-Gonzalez, Ernesto SR-4
Raman, Narun FR-1
Richter, Bryan FR-1
Ronayne, Keenan FR-1
Ruvkun, Andrew JR-3
Sauerberg, Nathaniel FR-1
Schneider, Alex SO-2
Schwartz, Ben FR-1
Sikes, Camden JR-3
Sullivan, Liam FR-1
Swafford, Xander FR-1
Washington, Justin FR-1
Westawker, Luke FR-1
Williams, Emanual FR-1
Withbroe, Ben SR-4
Zaytoun, Christian SO-2