Carleton

Men's Track and Field
Northfield, MN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
St. Olaf Final Qualifying 03/03/17
MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23/17
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic 02/18/17
Snowshoe Open 02/17/17
Carleton of Hearts 02/11/17
SDSU Indoor Classic 02/10/17
Ted Nelson Classic 02/04/17
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open 01/27/17
Carleton Triangular 01/20/17
Minnesota Open 01/14/17
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
MIAC Championships 10/29/16
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational 10/15/16
Running of the Cows 10/01/16
St. Olaf Invitational 09/17/16
55th Les Duke Invitational 09/10/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/13/16
of the UnSaintly 05/07/16
MIAC Multis 05/05/16
Rolex Classic 05/03/16
Macalester Bolstorff Twilight 04/28/16
2016 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/27/16
Carleton Relays 04/23/16
Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
Holst Invitational 04/16/16
UW-Platteville Invitational 04/15/16
Tomcat Twilight 04/14/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Alappat, Harry FR-1
Alexander, Dwight JR-3
Atkinson, Levi SO-2
Baxter, Austin FR-1
Birkeland, Dane JR-3
Bransky, Jacob FR-1
Broida, Jacob SO-2
Buckner, Jack JR-3
Carlsen, Michael FR-1
Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3
Cook-Gallardo, Joey FR-1
Dehkes, Pete JR-3
Diaz de Leone, Sam JR-3
Diaz de Leone, Sam JR-3
Dodge, Tris SO-2
Ducharme, Merrick JR-3
Duplessis, Kyle FR-1
Edinburgh, Zach SR-4
Edstrom, Walter SR-4
Ellis, Ethan SO-2
Etteldorf, Andrew SR-4
Gais, Joey SO-2
Hanselman, Ryan JR-3
Hershewe, Edward FR-1
Hicks, Maurice JR-3
Hoffert, Michael JR-3
Irvine, Cullen SO-2
Johnson, Bolu JR-3
Keel, Peter FR-1
Kirk-Davidoff, Paul JR-3
Kumar, Pallav SO-2
Larsen-Harsch, Dylan SO-2
Liphart, Colin FR-1
McKinley, David JR-3
Meikle, Cameron FR-1
Nakajima, Hiroshi JR-3
O'Reilly, Patrick SR-4
Phelan, Conrad FR-1
Polania-Gonzalez, Ernesto SR-4
Raman, Narun FR-1
Richter, Bryan FR-1
Ronayne, Keenan FR-1
Ruvkun, Andrew JR-3
Sauerberg, Nathaniel FR-1
Schneider, Alex SO-2
Schwartz, Ben FR-1
Sikes, Camden JR-3
Sullivan, Liam FR-1
Swafford, Xander FR-1
Washington, Justin FR-1
Westawker, Luke FR-1
Williams, Emanual FR-1
Withbroe, Ben SR-4
Zaytoun, Christian SO-2