Otterbein

Men's Track and Field
Westerville, OH
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 03/25/17
Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
Tufts Final Qualifier 03/04/17
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational 02/17/17
Findlay for Everyone! 02/17/17
DIII All-Ohio Indoor Championships 02/11/17
OWU Open 2017 02/10/17
Joe Banks Invitational 02/04/17
Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition 01/27/17
OAC South Split 01/20/17
Otterbein University Home Indoor 01/14/17
Tiffin University Alumni Open 12/03/16
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships 10/29/16
Rowan University Border Battle 10/15/16
All Ohio XC Championships 2016 09/30/16
Otterbein Invitational 09/17/16
All-Great Lakes Elite 05/19/16
GVSU Second to Last Chance 05/13/16
NCC Dr. Keeler - 2016 05/12/16
OAC Outdoor Championships 04/29/16
Otterbein Twilight Invitational 04/22/16
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Championships 04/16/16
Muskingum Invitational All Ohio Multi Championships 04/09/16
Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
Ted Heronymus Easter Invite - Heidelberg Univ. 03/24/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Bitter, Andrew SO-2
Burnam, Miles SO-2
Chirdon, Jesse FR-1
Clevinger, Alex FR-1
Conlon, Mackenzie FR-1
Coogan, Joey FR-1
Cook, Canaan FR-1
Coriell, Evan SO-2
Dilley, Trevor SO-2
Downing, Nick FR-1
Ehret, Jamey SO-2
Febus, Cwinn FR-1
Forney, Nathan FR-1
Gardner, Wyatt FR-1
Kellogg, Ian SO-2
Klaus, Andrew FR-1
Lacy, Eric JR-3
Lowe, Julian SR-4
Luhta, Dylan SO-2
Martinez, Erick JR-3
McCurdy, Justin SO-2
Monty, Brandon FR-1
Morris, Michael Jordan SO-2
Posner, Cameron SR-4
Richardson, Darray FR-1
Shade, Brandon SO-2
Sipes, Tanner FR-1
Smith, CJ SO-2
Snabes, Nick JR-3
Stokes, Jaylen FR-1
Sucharski, Andrew SR-4
Thompson, Jacob FR-1
Tobias, Trent SR-4
Vipperman, Seth FR-1
Wells, Gage FR-1
Yoder, Jordan FR-1