West Virginia Wesleyan

Women's Track and Field
Buckhannon, WV
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
12th Annual Gator Invitational 05/12/17
Mountain East Conference Championships 05/05/17
Bobcat Last Chance 04/28/17
Duke Invitational 04/21/17
Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/14/17
Brandi Bowen Invitational 04/09/17
Tennessee Relays 04/06/17
Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
The 2017 Bethany Invite 03/31/17
Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
ERAU vs WV Wesleyan 03/06/17
2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17
2017 Last Chance 02/26/17
Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
Lid Lifter 01/21/17
NCAA Division II Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
MEC XC Championships 10/22/16
V.A. Challenge 10/11/16
Louisville Classic 10/01/16
St Vincent Invitational 09/17/16
Eagle Cross Country Challenge 09/01/16
11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
Mountain East Conference Championships 05/06/16
Jesse Owens Classic - Ohio State University 04/22/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Ali JR-3
Angelucci, Marlee FR-1
Barber, Audrey SO-2
Beach, Lexi SO-2
Beckmann, Anja FR-1
Blake, Laura JR-3
Buchan, Abby SO-2
Bush, Jordyn FR-1
Campbell, Kirsten SO-2
Clower, Lauren
Coles, Brielle SR-4
Craft, Dawn
Crimm, Lauren SO-2
Cunningham, Ali
Cvechko, Lauren SR-4
Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2
Days, Mykera JR-3
Demi, Katie FR-1
Dodson, Hannah FR-1
Englund, Rachael FR-1
Fulks, Rachel JR-3
Geldmaker, Laura FR-1
Gillenwater, Kendra FR-1
Glaze, McKenzie FR-1
Griffin, Ashley FR-1
Guynn, Carmine FR-1
Harrison, Emma JR-3
Ingram, Justice SO-2
Irving, Caysie SR-4
Jack, Dava JR-3
Jack, Erica JR-3
Johnson, Stephanie FR-1
Johnston, Joanna SO-2
Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2
King, Kasinda FR-1
Kirk, Zoei FR-1
Leaman, Lauren FR-1
Lynn, Jordan SO-2
Mazzella, Bre JR-3
McCullough, Cassidy JR-3
Montgomery, Grace JR-3
Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3
Nseliema, Angie FR-1
Painter, Caylee FR-1
Paterra, Andrea SO-2
Phelps, Brooke SO-2
Pineault, Sydney JR-3
Pinto, Rachel JR-3
Poe, Karissia FR-1
Pollard, Brittany JR-3
Price, Joy SR-4
Secaur, Felicia FR-1
Securro, Daria SO-2
Stonecipher, Mim JR-3
Summers, Baylee SR-4
Teter, Savannah FR-1
Vilasuso, Zoey JR-3
Wagner, Kassy FR-1
Walsh, Alexis SR-4
Waybright, Brianna SR-4
Wiethe, Natalie FR-1
Winston, Paxton JR-3