West Virginia Wesleyan

Women's Track and Field
Buckhannon, WV
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Henderson, Ashley JR 11.10
200 Ellis, Kendall JR 22.79
400 Iuel, Amalie SR 51.81
600 Metcalfe, Kristen SO 1:32.72
800 Richards, Emily JR 2:06.06
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen SR 4:18.25
Mile Rome, Regan JR 4:49.71
3000 Durgin, Emily SR 9:28.92
5000 Buchalski, Allie JR 15:35.55
10,000 Kemp, Erika JR 33:36.26
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Brockington, Tyler JR 56.93
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Parks, Allison JR 7:11.01
4x100 Brisco, Mikiah
Johnson, Kortnei
Martin, Jada
Hobbs, Aleia
43.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Murphy, Sydnei
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
Panton, Domonique
1:36.79
4x400 Powell, Victoria
Hawn, Kiana
King, Jhane'
De Souza, Leticia
3:33.98
4x800 Lewis, Alon
Tucker, Emma
Price, Ffion
Price, Rhianwedd
8:45.80
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Fuller, Annie
Beazley, Kennedy
McDonald, Erin
McClintock, Dillon
18:28.87
SHR Flynn, Tiffany
Broughton, Shayla
Lott, Leah
Tillman, Zaria
55.51
SMR Murphy, Sydnei
Price, Madeline
Kopp, Madeline
Kerr, MacKenzie
3:55.07
DMR Gee, Rachel
Fierro, Lissette
Pineda, Michelle
Aceves, Laura
12:09.07
HJ Spires, Shelley JR 1.84m
6' 0.5"
PV Clute, Sydney SR 4.55m
14' 11"
LJ McQueen, Darrielle JR 6.49m
21' 3.5"
TJ Latham, Viershanie SR 13.25m
43' 5.75"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Knibb, Kellion SR 60.85m
199' 8"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.71m
238' 6.75"
JT Malone, Audrey JR 55.37m
181' 8.25"
Hep Jackson, Rose SR 5540
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Bobcat Classic 03/23/17
Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
ERAU vs WV Wesleyan 03/06/17
2017 UT Track Classic 03/03/17
2017 Last Chance 02/26/17
Kent State Tune-Up 02/18/17
Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open 01/27/17
Lid Lifter 01/21/17
NCAA Division II Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
MEC XC Championships 10/22/16
V.A. Challenge 10/11/16
Louisville Classic 10/01/16
St Vincent Invitational 09/17/16
Eagle Cross Country Challenge 09/01/16
11th Annual Gator Invitational 05/13/16
Mountain East Conference Championships 05/06/16
GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
Jesse Owens Classic - Ohio State University 04/22/16
Jasmine Claggett Memorial 04/15/16
Glenville Open 04/08/16
The 2016 Bethany Invite 04/01/16
2016 Colonial Relays 03/31/16
Bobcat Classic 03/24/16
Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
ERAU - WV Wesleyan Dual 02/27/16
Kent State Tune Up 02/20/16
SPIRE Indoor Challenge 02/05/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allen, Ali JR-3
Angelucci, Marlee FR-1
Barber, Audrey SO-2
Beach, Lexi SO-2
Beckmann, Anja FR-1
Blake, Laura JR-3
Buchan, Abby SO-2
Bush, Jordyn FR-1
Campbell, Kirsten SO-2
Clower, Lauren
Coles, Brielle SR-4
Craft, Dawn
Crimm, Lauren SO-2
Cunningham, Ali
Cvechko, Lauren SR-4
Czulewicz, Rachel SO-2
Days, Mykera JR-3
Demi, Katie FR-1
Dodson, Hannah FR-1
Englund, Rachael FR-1
Fulks, Rachel JR-3
Geldmaker, Laura FR-1
Gillenwater, Kendra FR-1
Glaze, McKenzie FR-1
Griffin, Ashley FR-1
Guynn, Carmine FR-1
Harrison, Emma JR-3
Ingram, Justice SO-2
Irving, Caysie SR-4
Jack, Dava JR-3
Jack, Erica JR-3
Johnson, Stephanie FR-1
Johnston, Joanna SO-2
Kachmarek, Aiyana SO-2
King, Kasinda FR-1
Kirk, Zoei FR-1
Leaman, Lauren FR-1
Lynn, Jordan SO-2
Mazzella, Bre JR-3
McCullough, Cassidy JR-3
Montgomery, Grace JR-3
Niebergall, Makenzi JR-3
Nseliema, Angie FR-1
Painter, Caylee FR-1
Paterra, Andrea SO-2
Phelps, Brooke SO-2
Pineault, Sydney JR-3
Pinto, Rachel JR-3
Poe, Karissia FR-1
Pollard, Brittany JR-3
Price, Joy SR-4
Secaur, Felicia FR-1
Securro, Daria SO-2
Stonecipher, Mim JR-3
Summers, Baylee SR-4
Teter, Savannah FR-1
Vilasuso, Zoey JR-3
Wagner, Kassy FR-1
Walsh, Alexis SR-4
Waybright, Brianna SR-4
Wiethe, Natalie FR-1
Winston, Paxton JR-3