Hope

Women's Track and Field
Holland, MI
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/17
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship 10/28/17
Louisville Classic 09/30/17
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association XC Jamboree 09/23/17
OWU Invitational 09/09/17
Calvin Knight Invite 09/09/17
Hope College Vanderbilt Invitational 2017 09/02/17
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 05/17/17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 05/17/17
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance 05/12/17
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 05/11/17
MIAA Field Day 05/04/17
Calvin College Tune-up 2017 04/28/17
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17
UW-Platteville Invitational 04/13/17
Don Kleinow Invitational 04/13/17
Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
Calvin at Hope Friendly 03/31/17
Emory Classic 03/24/17
Emory Invitational 03/17/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Championships 02/25/17
GVSU Tune Up 02/17/17
GVSU Big Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
AQ Quad #2 01/20/17
GVSU Holiday Open 12/02/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Achieng, Mitchel FR-1
Alfond, Rachel JR-3
Allen, Makeilee FR-1
Anderson, Rachel SO-2
Barrett, Caroline FR-1
Bentley, Amanda SO-2
Best, Ellie SO-2
Bostwick, Alicia FR-1
Campbell, Caitlyn SR-4
Couwenhoven, Abby SO-2
Duran, Rebecca FR-1
Fischman, Haley JR-3
Frazee, Alissa JR-3
Frazee, Anna FR-1
Gaines, Jessica SR-4
Gercak, Kayla SO-2
Gerig, Addyson FR-1
Godwin, Kristen JR-3
Govier, Mackenzie SR-4
Grimes, Megan SO-2
Guttilla, Alexis JR-3
Hamilton, Emily SO-2
Hansma, Sally FR-1
Herrmann, Erin SR-4
Howard, Hannah SR-4
Huizen, Hannah FR-1
Jackson, Emily FR-1
Johnson, Emma FR-1
Joosse, Emily SR-4
Keenan, Natalie FR-1
Kenny, Hannah FR-1
Kooiker, Kate JR-3
Korte, Jessica SO-2
Kruithof, Nicole FR-1
Lowe, Avery SO-2
Lunderberg, Anna SO-2
Meyer, Natalie FR-1
Miskelley, Chelsea FR-1
Murphy, Sarah SR-4
Neumar, Sarah SO-2
Peregrine, Kelly FR-1
Pickelheimer, Hailey FR-1
Rich, Alison JR-3
Satkiewicz, Rachel JR-3
Schmidt, Mackenzie FR-1
Schultz, Sierra SR-4
Smith, Maya SO-2
Streberger, Alaina FR-1
Treber, Holly FR-1
VanLaan, Breanna FR-1
Vander Kooy, Sophia FR-1
VanderStoep, Allison SO-2
VanderZwaag, Jamie FR-1
Wabel, Madison FR-1
Warner, Ashley JR-3
Wassink, Kara FR-1
Webb, Rachael JR-3