Hope

Men's Track and Field
Holland, MI
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Robinson, Byron SR 48.58
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
4x100 Acy, Tremayne
Flournoy, Jaron
Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel
Jackson, Donte
38.57
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 05/17/17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Combined Events -2017 05/17/17
GVSU LAST-Chance 05/13/17
GVSU 2nd to Last Chance 05/12/17
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 05/11/17
MIAA Field Day 05/04/17
Calvin College Tune-up 2017 04/28/17
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17
Don Kleinow Invitational 04/13/17
Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
Calvin at Hope Friendly 03/31/17
Emory Classic 03/24/17
Emory Invitational 03/17/17
Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Championships 02/25/17
GVSU Tune Up 02/17/17
GVSU Big (Saturday) 02/11/17
GVSU Big Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
AQ Quad #2 01/20/17
GVSU Holiday Open 12/02/16
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship 10/29/16
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 10/15/16
Principia Cowbell XC Invite 10/08/16
Louisville Classic 10/01/16
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association XC Jamboree 09/24/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Babb, Jacob FR-1
Binder, Prescott SO-2
Brinks, Tyler SR-4
Burley, Justice SO-2
Cerone, James FR-1
Corstange, Jordan FR-1
Dawson, Joseph FR-1
DePree, Mitchell SO-2
Demrose, Ian SO-2
Engelhardt, Jonah FR-1
Fixx, Garrett FR-1
Freeman, Justin SO-2
Gaca, Chase SO-2
Gibbons, Tucker SO-2
Haan, Jager FR-1
Henkel, William SR-4
Hergenreder, Ty FR-1
Holman, Ryan SO-2
Howard, Adam FR-1
Ip, Eddie SO-2
Ivery, Timothy FR-1
Izenbart, Joshua FR-1
Jansen, Jacob JR-3
Joffre, Scott FR-1
Johnson, Nicholas SO-2
Jones, Brenden FR-1
Jones, Cameron SR-4
Kalthoff, Andrew SR-4
Kieta, Ryan FR-1
Kopp, Louis SO-2
Lunderberg, David SR-4
Madison, Benjamin SO-2
McMorris, John FR-1
Medina, Richard SR-4
Morrison, Julian SR-4
Pederson, Benjamin JR-3
Perzanowski, Braedon FR-1
Pruitt, Miles SO-2
Ruff, Matthew JR-3
Salomon, Nicholas SR-4
Schloff, Nathan FR-1
Schuring, Andrew FR-1
Seppa, Benjamin SR-4
Slenk, Kurtis JR-3
Smith, Joshua JR-3
Smith, Zach FR-1
Timperman, Peter JR-3
Turner, Benjamin JR-3
VanHeest, Matthew FR-1
Vandebunte, Andrew FR-1
Webb, Tyler SO-2
Wolliston, Brandon JR-3