Hope

Men's Track and Field
Holland, MI
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Calvin College Tune-up 2017 04/28/17
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
GVSU Al Owens Open 04/21/17
Don Kleinow Invitational 04/13/17
Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
Calvin at Hope Friendly 03/31/17
Emory Classic 03/24/17
Emory Invitational 03/17/17
Carthage Final Qualifier 03/03/17
MIAA (DIII) Indoor Championships 02/25/17
GVSU Tune Up 02/17/17
GVSU Big (Saturday) 02/11/17
GVSU Big Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
2017 Windy City Rumble 02/03/17
AQ Quad #2 01/20/17
GVSU Holiday Open 12/02/16
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Championship 10/29/16
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational 10/15/16
Principia Cowbell XC Invite 10/08/16
Louisville Classic 10/01/16
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association XC Jamboree 09/24/16
Ferris State 'Ray Helsing' Bulldog Invite 09/10/16
Hope College Vanderbilt Invitational 2016 09/03/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2016 05/18/16
GVSU Second to Last Chance 05/13/16
NCC Dr. Keeler - 2016 05/12/16
Michigan Intercollegiate AA Outdoor T&F Championships 05/05/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Babb, Jacob FR-1
Binder, Prescott SO-2
Brinks, Tyler SR-4
Burley, Justice SO-2
Cerone, James FR-1
Corstange, Jordan FR-1
Dawson, Joseph FR-1
DePree, Mitchell SO-2
Demrose, Ian SO-2
Engelhardt, Jonah FR-1
Fixx, Garrett FR-1
Freeman, Justin SO-2
Gaca, Chase SO-2
Gibbons, Tucker SO-2
Haan, Jager FR-1
Henkel, William SR-4
Hergenreder, Ty FR-1
Holman, Ryan SO-2
Howard, Adam FR-1
Ip, Eddie SO-2
Ivery, Timothy FR-1
Izenbart, Joshua FR-1
Jansen, Jacob JR-3
Joffre, Scott FR-1
Johnson, Nicholas SO-2
Jones, Brenden FR-1
Jones, Cameron SR-4
Kalthoff, Andrew SR-4
Kieta, Ryan FR-1
Kopp, Louis SO-2
Lunderberg, David SR-4
Madison, Benjamin SO-2
McMorris, John FR-1
Medina, Richard SR-4
Morrison, Julian SR-4
Pederson, Benjamin JR-3
Perzanowski, Braedon FR-1
Pruitt, Miles SO-2
Ruff, Matthew JR-3
Salomon, Nicholas SR-4
Schloff, Nathan FR-1
Schuring, Andrew FR-1
Seppa, Benjamin SR-4
Slenk, Kurtis JR-3
Smith, Joshua JR-3
Smith, Zach FR-1
Timperman, Peter JR-3
Turner, Benjamin JR-3
VanHeest, Matthew FR-1
Vandebunte, Andrew FR-1
Webb, Tyler SO-2
Wolliston, Brandon JR-3