Miami (Ohio)

Women's Track and Field
Oxford, OH
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Stevens, Deajah JR 22.09
400 Wimbley, Shakima SR 50.40
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Nelson, Karisa JR 4:10.91
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.63
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 55.01
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Purrier, Elinor JR 9:43.65
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
3:24.72
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Pilgrim, Kaysee SR 1.90m
6' 2.75"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Saunders, Raven JR 18.51m
60' 8.75"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 72.81m
238' 10.75"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.68m
192' 6.5"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/25/17
Mid-American Outdoor Championships 05/11/17
2017 Kentucky Relays 05/06/17
Indiana State University Twilight 05/06/17
RedHawk Invitational 04/29/17
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
Penn Relays 04/27/17
2017 Jesse Owens University Classic 04/21/17
Virginia Challenge 04/21/17
All Ohio Champs 04/15/17
Bryan Clay Invite 04/13/17
Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
Crimson Tide Invitational 04/07/17
Miami Duals 04/01/17
NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Mid-American Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Findlay for Everyone! 02/17/17
GVSU Big (Saturday) 02/11/17
GVSU Big Invite (Friday) 02/10/17
2017 Meyo Invitational 02/03/17
2017 Indiana University Relays 01/27/17
2017 Gladstein Invitational 01/20/17
2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational 01/13/17
Oiler Opener 12/09/16
NCAA Division I Cross Country Championships 11/19/16
NCAA Division I Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Mid-American Conference Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
ISU adidas Pre Nationals 10/15/16
Jenna Strong XC Invitational 10/14/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Balcer, Molly SO-2
Bechtel, Olivia FR-1
Boyd, Lauren SO-2
Broermann, Taylor SO-2
Brooks, Tessa SR-4
Cameron, Alexandra SO-2
Cartheuser, Clare FR-1
Collier, Danielle SO-2
Darling, Arionna SR-4
Davis, Carly FR-1
Davis, Zuri JR-3
Dima, Grace FR-1
Etgen, Cailyn FR-1
Falcione, Hannah FR-1
Fletchall, Emily SO-2
Frahm, Ashley SR-4
Freeman, Arissa FR-1
Gray, Aaryn JR-3
Hooker, Emily SO-2
Hoover, Lauren SR-4
Jimson-Miller, Alexus SR-4
Jones, Jada SO-2
Klonne, Allison JR-3
Kohls, Kelsey SO-2
Kotchman, Rachel FR-1
Kountouri, Kalliopi SO-2
Lakamp, Elizabeth FR-1
Linn, Claire FR-1
Malchow, Taylor FR-1
Maslowski, Gabby FR-1
Murphy, Maegan FR-1
Owens, Briah SR-4
Petrosky, Kristen
Rice, Morgan JR-3
Sandvik, Haley SO-2
Scavuzzo, Maria JR-3
Smith, Regan FR-1
Starrett, Sarah JR-3
Strickler, Amelia SR-4
Szekely, Martha SR-4
Szivan, Alexis SO-2
Turner, Hope SR-4
VanderHoff, Alexa FR-1
Vovk, Alesha JR-3
Walter, Katie SO-2
Weisgerber, Maria SO-2