Nova Southeastern

Women's Track and Field
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
2017 Aggie Last Chance 05/14/17
Seminole Twilight 05/05/17
2017 Peach Belt Conference Championship 04/20/17
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/07/17
South Florida University Invitational Track 04/01/17
Florida Relays 03/30/17
Florida Division 2 Challenge 03/25/17
Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
Nova Sharks Invitational 03/14/17
FAMU Relays 03/04/17
Embry-Riddle First Chance-Last Chance 02/18/17
NCAA Division II South Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
Sunshine State Conference Cross Country Championships 10/22/16
USF Cross Country Invitational 10/14/16
ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL 09/24/16
Florida Tech Cross Country Invitational 09/10/16
Florida Atlantic University Collegiate Cross Country Invitational 09/02/16
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
Aggie Last Chance 05/15/16
UNF Twilight 05/04/16
Peach Belt Outdoor Championships 04/21/16
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/08/16
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic - Collegiate 04/01/16
Florida Relays 03/31/16
UCF Invitational 03/25/16
Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/18/16
Sharks Invitational 03/16/16
USF Invitational 03/11/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Bartley, Shakira SR-4
Bendrif, Amira JR-3
Blackwell, Erin FR-1
Bryant, Antwoinisha FR-1
Davis, Shannon SR-4
De La Guarda, Stephanie JR-3
Elleston, Jazmine JR-3
Germany, Jessica
Goddard, Karin FR-1
Hritsko, Tori FR-1
Irwin, Falon SR-4
Johnson, Kamaria SO-2
Jordan, Sherrelle SR-4
Knights, Megan FR-1
Knoll, Anabel SO-2
Law, Brianna SO-2
Molina, Sydney JR-3
Murrin, Sydney SO-2
Pecci, Victoria
Piergallini, Martina JR-3
Riedl, Julia JR-3
Rolle, Shannon SR-4
Shiptofsky, Janelle SO-2
Sora, Krystine JR-3
Tallman, Katherine FR-1
Will, Morgan FR-1