Col. of Charleston

Women's Track and Field
Charleston, SC
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division I Southeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/10/17
Colonial Athletic Association (CAA) Cross Country Championship 10/28/17
ECU Pirates XC invitational 10/13/17
Louisville Classic 09/30/17
Will Wilson Citadel Invitational 09/30/17
Mountain to Sea Open CC 09/16/17
Elon Opener 09/02/17
NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/25/17
CAA Outdoor Championships 05/05/17
USC Open 04/22/17
Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
North Florida Invitational 04/08/17
2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
Weems Baskin Invitational 03/24/17
Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational 03/17/17
UNCW Seahawk Invitational 03/10/17
CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlon 02/27/17
Clemson Last Chance Indoor Invitational 02/17/17
JDL College Team Challenge 02/09/17
Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational 01/27/17
Mountaineer Open Indoor Track 01/20/17
Art & Linda Maillet UNC Open 01/14/17
NCAA Division I Southeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/16
Colonial Athletic Association (CAA) Cross Country Championship 10/29/16
High Point University Vert XC Invitational 10/14/16
Royals XC Challenge 10/07/16
adidas XC Challenge 09/16/16
Furman XC Classic 09/10/16
Western Carolina University Cross Country Invitational 09/03/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Ambrose, Cate FR-1
Brooks, Courtney JR-3
Burton Rojas, Leona SO-2
Bussey, Lydia SO-2
Churchill, Victoria SR-4
Dean, Jordan FR-1
Driver, Holly SO-2
Dudley, Brooke JR-3
Dupree, Emma SO-2
Ennis, Kayla SO-2
Feringa, Ellen JR-3
Golicher, Kallie SR-4
Harris, Hilary SO-2
Johnson, Asia SO-2
Kosiorek, Jace JR-3
Lane, Nicole JR-3
Laudien, Stephanie FR-1
Lentz, Rachel FR-1
Lewis, Brianna JR-3
Linkous, Marissa FR-1
Linn, Katherine SR-4
Lynch, Sarah SR-4
Martin, Jennifer JR-3
Masselink, Tess FR-1
Miller, Laurel FR-1
Neel, Carlee FR-1
Pringle, Maya SO-2
Small-Towns, Marissa SR-4
Tatum, Breanna SO-2
Vander Wall, Hannah FR-1
Vedder, Eileen FR-1
Weber, Madeline FR-1