UT-Tyler

Women's Track and Field
Tyler, TX
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/12/17
Tom Tellez Invitational 05/05/17
2017 American Southwest Conference Championships 04/21/17
East Texas Invitational 04/15/17
Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational 04/06/17
2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/29/17
Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational 03/25/17
NCAA Division III Indoor Championships 03/10/17
Marc Randle Classic 03/03/17
Texas A&M Aggie Twilight 02/18/17
Dunamis Sports Group College Classic II 02/10/17
Dunamis Sports Group College Classic I 02/09/17
John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
MSSU Southern Invitational 01/20/17
Leonard Hilton Memorial Invitational 01/13/17
NCAA Division III South/Southeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
ASC Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
University Of Dallas Invitational 10/15/16
Mississippi College / Watson Ford Invitational 10/07/16
ETBU TX D-III Championship 10/01/16
Rhodes College Cross Country Invitational 09/17/16
UT Tyler Braveheart Invitational 09/09/16
UT Tyler’s King Campbell Spectacular 09/02/16
NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
NCC Dr. Keeler - 2016 05/12/16
Longhorn Invitational 05/07/16
2016 American Southwest Conference Championships 04/22/16
East Texas Invitational 04/16/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Goudeau, Daevonna JR-3
Hawkins, Ashton FR-1
Heys, Michaela JR-3
Kissinger, Kelli FR-1
Knight, Lauren SO-2
Makowski, Sydney FR-1
Nix, Victoria FR-1
Petty, Lexie FR-1
Pierce, Stephanie FR-1
Pruett, Caitlin SO-2
Salem, Tristin FR-1
Silvers, Tempestt FR-1
Simmons, Whitney SR-4
Smith, Courtney FR-1
Snyder, Emma FR-1
Wilde, Daina FR-1
Willis, Rachel JR-3