Nazareth

Men's Track and Field
Rochester, NY
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.82
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.85
400 Kerley, Fred SR 43.70
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Futch, Eric SR 48.32
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Kibichiy, Edwin SR 8:28.40
4x100 Lewis III, John
Burke, Mario
Martin, Jacarias
Burrell, Cameron
38.34
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Mylik
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Fred
2:59.95
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Sloan, Eric JR 16.92m
55' 6.25"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/17
Empire 8 Cross Country Championships 10/28/17
INTER-REGIONAL RUMBLE 10/14/17
2017 Saratoga Invitational 09/30/17
Harry F. Anderson Invitational 09/23/17
Hamilton College Short Course 09/09/17
Brockport Early Season Short Course 09/01/17
Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
St. John Fisher College Last Chance 05/13/17
NYSCTC Outdoor Championships 05/05/17
Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
Empire 8 Outdoor Championships 04/22/17
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite 04/14/17
Nazareth College ROC City Classic 04/09/17
Geneseo Early Season Invitational 04/02/17
Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational 03/25/17
ECAC DIII Indoor Championship 03/03/17
NYSCTC Indoor Championships 02/24/17
Golden Eagle Invite 02/18/17
Empire 8 Indoor Championships 02/10/17
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational 02/04/17
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational 01/27/17
Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 01/14/17
RIT Early Season Invitational 12/08/16
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
2016 Empire 8 Cross Country Championships 10/29/16
Rowan University Border Battle 10/15/16
Mike Woods Invite (SUNY Geneseo Invite) 10/01/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Barry, Ahmed FR-1
Battaglia, Matt SR-4
Brown, Michael FR-1
Celecki, Chris FR-1
Chase, Devyn FR-1
Diaby, Lassana FR-1
Hancock, Tyler SR-4
Harrison, Jervon SO-2
LaBarbera, Nick SR-4
Lewis, William FR-1
Malmstrom, Sean FR-1
Nower, Zechariah FR-1
Wessel, Jack JR-3