Limestone

Women's Track and Field
Gaffney, SC
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
FURMAN GENE MULLIN INVITE 10/07/17
2017 Bulldog Stampede 09/23/17
FURMAN XC CLASSIC 09/09/17
Eye Opener Cross Country Festival 2017 09/01/17
Conference Carolinas Outdoor Championships 04/28/17
Gamecock Invitational 04/15/17
Johnson C. Smith University Invitational 04/07/17
2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational 03/23/17
Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
Conference Carolinas Indoor Championships 02/19/17
Camel City Invitational 02/03/17
Wake Forest Invitational 01/21/17
ETSU Invitational 2017 01/13/17
JDL College Kick-off Classic 12/03/16
NCAA Division II Southeast Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
Conference Carolina Championship 10/21/16
Royals XC Challenge 10/07/16
Upstate Invitational 2016 10/01/16
Bulldog Stampede 09/24/16
Furman XC Classic 09/10/16
Eye Opener 2016 09/02/16
Wolfpack Last Chance 05/06/16
2016 Conference Carolinas Championships 04/29/16
Susan Rouse Invitational 2016 04/09/16
Terrier Relays 2016 04/02/16
High Point VertKlasse ing 04/01/16
Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
Conference Carolinas Indoor Championships 02/28/16
Buccaneer Invitational 02/05/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Andrews, Kaliyah JR-3
Bell, Rosa
Bolden, Ly'Ric FR-1
Brown, Zawadi SO-2
Chappell, Mariah FR-1
Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka JR-3
Christopher, Eden JR-3
D'Onofrio, Kayla FR-1
Dowdell, Shanelle SO-2
Floyd, Kylia FR-1
Fulford, Madison SR-4
Holley, Madison JR-3
Hutson, Tiffany JR-3
Major, Ly'Shanette FR-1
Malone, Allyson SO-2
Malone, Allyson SO-2
McHam, Cynthia FR-1
Mitchell, Alexis FR-1
Nelson, Amanda FR-1
Pierstorff, Krysta SO-2
Pierstorff, Krysta SO-2
Rivas, Lydiya
Rohrer, Aidan FR-1
Rutto, Sarah SO-2
Rutto, Sarah SO-2
Stewart, Imone SO-2
Stokes, Lelia FR-1
Thomas, Dajah
Thompson, Shamia SO-2
Thompson, Shamia SO-2
Ussery, Brantley FR-1
Waters, Samantha JR-3
Williams, Kendra FR-1