St. Thomas Aquinas

Women's Track and Field
Sparkill, NY
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
East Coast Conference Cross Country Championships 10/21/17
NJIT Highlander Challenge 17 10/07/17
Paul Short White 09/29/17
2nd Annual NYIT Cross Country Invitational 09/16/17
Fordham University Fiasco XC Invitational 09/09/17
2017 Oxy Invitational 05/06/17
Penn Relays 04/27/17
2017 ECC Outdoor Championships 04/22/17
2017 Sam Howell Invitational 04/08/17
2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
Lafayette 7-Way Invitational 03/25/17
Miami Hurricane Invitational 03/17/17
Nova Sharks Invitational 03/14/17
BU Last Chance 2017 02/26/17
2017 ECC Indoor Championships 02/24/17
St. Joseph's Winter Invitational 02/11/17
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) 02/03/17
John Thomas Terrier Invitational 01/27/17
NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
Wagner Invite 01/06/17
2016 Yale Season Opener 12/10/16
The Elm City Challenge 12/02/16
NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
East Coast Conference Championships 10/22/16
NJIT Highlander XC Challenge 10/08/16
Saint Leo University Pre-National Invite 10/08/16
Paul Short - Brown - Div II - III 10/01/16
Harry F. Anderson 09/24/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Barnes, Kelsey JR-3
Bermudez, Desiree FR-1
Borriello, Kristen JR-3
Cameron, Camille FR-1
Carter, Grace FR-1
Conner, Molly SO-2
Connolly, Marissa SO-2
Gerraputa, Laura JR-3
Huerta, Jennyfer FR-1
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria FR-1
Khatib, Jumana SR-4
Kirkland, Tiana SR-4
Lubaszka, Amber SO-2
Lyn, Breanna SR-4
MacLeod, Rebecca FR-1
Matwiejczuk, Angelica
Mollahan, Katherine JR-3
Nersten, Patricia SR-4
O'Grady, Kaitlin SR-4
Santa Teresa, Kara JR-3
Torpey, Aida FR-1
Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca JR-3
Weiland, Keri
Winter, Christine JR-3