Framingham St.

Women's Track and Field
Framingham, MA
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCAA Division III New England Region Cross Country Championships 11/11/17
2017 MASCAC XC Championship 10/28/17
Saints Cross Country Invitational 10/13/17
James Earley Invitational 10/07/17
2017 Tri State XC Invitational 09/30/17
UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Invitational 09/16/17
2017 Smith College XC Invitational 09/09/17
Jim Sheehan Memorial Alumni XC 09/02/17
2017 Springfield College Classic 04/22/17
Eric Loeschner T&F Invitational 04/15/17
NCAA Division III New England Region Cross Country Championships 11/12/16
2016 MASCAC XC Championships 10/29/16
Western New England University Invitational 10/15/16
2016 James Earley Invitational 10/08/16
TriState Invitational 10/01/16
UMass Dartmouth Corsair XC Invitational 09/17/16
Jim Sheehan Memorial Alumni XC Invitational 09/03/16
2016 FSU Eric Loeschner Invitational 04/16/16
2016 FSU Jim Sheehan Invitational 04/02/16
Bridgewater State University Invitational 03/26/16
NCAA Division III New England Region Cross Country Championships 11/14/15
ECAC Division III Championship 11/07/15
MASCAC Championships 10/31/15
Western New England University Invitational 10/17/15
James Earley Invitational 10/10/15
TriState Invitational 10/03/15
UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Invitational 09/19/15
Smith Co-Ed XC Invitational 09/12/15
Jim Sheehan Memorial XC 09/05/15
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Arburr, Dana FR-1
Donoghue, Beatrice FR-1
Flood, Allie SO-2
Kohlenberger, Meagan FR-1
Maniscalco, Lauren FR-1
Morin, Sam SR-4
Perry, Morgan JR-3
Ranahan, Mikaela SR-4
Senier, Siobhan FR-1