Bethel (Ind.)

Women's Track and Field
Michawaka, IN
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Hobbs, Aleia JR 10.85
200 Jefferson, Kyra SR 22.02
400 Gordon, Chrisann SR 50.39
600 Johnson, Alyssa SR 1:31.83
800 Rogers, Raevyn JR 1:59.10
1000 Hantak, Gabrielle JR 3:03.63
1500 Jones, Dani SO 4:10.74
Mile Purrier, Elinor JR 4:32.05
3000 Sereno, Gina SR 9:14.22
2 Mile Winkler, Emma FR 11:54.78
5000 Taylor, Charlotte SR 15:29.07
10,000 Rohrer, Anna FR 31:58.99
100H Amusan, Tobi SO 12.57
300H Kilday, Allison SO 46.03
400H Watson, Sage SR 54.52
2000S Myers, Emily SR 6:47.10
3000S Ostrander, Allie FR 9:41.31
4x100 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Cunliffe, Hannah
Washington, Ariana
42.12
4x110y 1:12.79
4x200 Dunmore, Makenzie
Cunliffe, Hannah
Stevens, Deajah
Washington, Ariana
1:28.78
4x400 Dunmore, Makenzie
Stevens, Deajah
Guster, Elexis
Rogers, Raevyn
3:23.13
4x800 Hutchinson, Nicole
Piccirillo, Angel
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
8:24.87
SMR Burgess, Carol
Corpuz, Jeanette
Pansania, Maitri
McClintic, Maddie
2:00.32
4x1500 Burda, Bella
Piccirillo, Angel
Hutchinson, Nicole
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
17:25.85
SHR Phillips, Danielle
Humphrey, Brittley
Brisco, Mikiah
Marshall, Tonea
53.13
SMR Spaulding, Diamond
Thompson, Brenessa
Reed, Jaevin
Fray, Jazmine
3:39.04
DMR Hutchinson, Nicole
Keegan, McKenna
Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra
Piccirillo, Angel
10:53.97
HJ Gusin, Tatiana JR 1.91m
6' 3.25"
PV Rhodes, Annie SR 4.61m
15' 1.5"
LJ Burks, Quanesha SR 6.82m
22' 4.5"
TJ Orji, Keturah JR 14.31m
46' 11.5"
SP Thomas, Danniel SR 19.15m
62' 10"
DT Lawrence, Shadae SO 62.59m
205' 4.5"
HT Ewen, Maggie JR 73.32m
240' 7"
JT Sediva, Irena SR 58.76m
192' 9.75"
Hep Williams, Kendell SR 6354
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
NCCAA Cross Country National Championships 11/11/17
NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede 10/21/17
2017 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational 09/22/17
Calvin Knight Invite 09/09/17
NAIA Outdoor Championships 05/25/17
2017 NCCAA National Championships 05/11/17
Crossroads League Championships 05/05/17
51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays 04/27/17
Indiana Little State Championships @ Taylor University 04/21/17
George Glass Invitational 04/08/17
High Point VertKlasse ing 03/31/17
IWU Polar Bear 03/25/17
NAIA Indoor Championships 03/02/17
2017 NCCAA Indoor Championship 02/17/17
2017 Hoosier Hills 02/10/17
IWU Midwest Classic 02/04/17
2017 Meyo Invitational 02/03/17
Don & Riley Zimmer Indoor Classic 01/27/17
NAIA Challenge 01/21/17
AQ Quad #1 01/13/17
Classic Products Warrior Invite 12/10/16
2016 Blue & Gold Invitational 12/02/16
NCCAA Cross Country National Championships 11/12/16
2016 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational 09/23/16
Wheaton "Gil Dodds" Invitational 09/17/16
IWU Twilight Invitational 09/09/16
NAIA Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
NCCAA National Championships 2016 05/13/16
2016 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/06/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allison, Madison FR-1
Browning, Marissa SO-2
Campbell, Molly SO-2
Clark, Kerri FR-1
Cousino, Trisha SR-4
Duvall, Jessica SO-2
Dykhouse, Lydia SR-4
Fawcett, Breann SR-4
Gamble, Lorraine SO-2
Goeglein, Lexie FR-1
Gouwens, Leah SO-2
Heitzman, Kelsey FR-1
Jackey, Alexis SO-2
Johnson, Natalia SO-2
King, Mariah FR-1
Lumpkin, Keryn JR-3
Maynard, Rebecca SO-2
Mech, Malerie FR-1
Miller, Michaela SR-4
Miller, Riley SO-2
Mooney, Faith SR-4
Moraitis, Michelle FR-1
Mosley, Cassandra FR-1
Nisen, Anna SO-2
Roth, Emily FR-1
Roth, Madelyn JR-3
Spencer, Becca SO-2
Steiner, Vanessa SO-2
Trejo, Precious SO-2
Troyer, Madison JR-3
True, Kourtney JR-3
Walker, Queen SO-2
Westmeyer, Darian JR-3
Whitten, Carissa SR-4
Wojciechowski, Danielle JR-3