Harding

Men's Track and Field
Searcy, AR
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
55 Lack, Dawson FR 6.24
60 Coleman, Christian 6.45
200 Coleman, Christian 20.11
300 Holloway, Grant FR 32.80
400 Kerley, Fred 44.85
500 LeLiever, Matthew SO 1:02.06
600 Harris, Isaiah SO 1:14.96
600y Dennison, Jaymes JR 1:08.97
800 Joseph, Patrick JR 1:46.23
1000 Gourley, Neil JR 2:20.54
1500 Hatler, Chris SR 3:41.70
Mile Cheserek, Edward SR 3:52.01
3000 Gilbert, Colby JR 7:45.71
2 Mile Amaral, Brian JR 9:27.07
5000 Cheserek, Edward SR 13:32.59
55H Charles, Jordan SR 7.31
60H Holloway, Grant 7.58
4x220y Jacques, Nick
Neville, Jaris
Guay, Trevor
Cataldo, Cory
1:31.18
4x200 Erickson, Isaac
Olsen, Karl
Monroe, Shawn
Klamm, Patrick
1:28.72
4x400 Kerley, Fred
Rose, Richard
Dixon, Devin
Kerley, Mylik
3:02.39
4x440y Jimerson, Jordan
Gravesande, Nathaniel
Griffith, Jermaine
Brown, Izaiah
3:16.61
4x800 Garmon, Peter
Barber, Kyle
Chavez, Alvaro
De Venezia, Ben
7:27.12
4x880y Wiley, Luke
Pschunder, Nick
Comito, Andrew
Schweizer, Jason
8:02.94
SHR Atkinson, Jovaine
Ballengee, Markus
Moore, Samson
Davis, Ryan
32.88
4x1600 Chandler, William
Descavish, Bryce
Hopkins, Duncan
Hepner, Mason
17:53.15
SMR Johnson, Tim
Burns, Drew
Henderson, Brian
Ropes, Zachary
3:33.93
DMR Murphy, Joseph
Roach, Markevious
Kuhn, Daniel
Mau, Kyle
9:28.14
HJ Cunningham, Randall JR 2.27m
7' 5.25"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.70m
18' 8.25"
LJ Harvey, Julian 8.17m
26' 9.75"
TJ Pullen, Clive SR 17.19m
56' 4.75"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.30m
69' 10.75"
WT Jackson, Johnnie SR 23.56m
77' 3.75"
Pent Estill, Max JR 3405
Hep Williams, Devon Senior 6177
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
100 Coleman, Christian JR 9.97
200 Coleman, Christian JR 19.98
400 Kerley, Fred SR 44.09
600 Lilly, Carter JR 1:17.31
800 Korir, Emmanuel FR 1:43.73
1000 De Bonnieres, Raphae JR 2:30.66
1500 Kerr, Josh SO 3:35.99
Mile Gowans, James SR 4:00.73
3000 Brandt, Robert FR 8:07.80
3200 Kaczinski, Eli JR 9:22.42
2 Mile Hogan , Paul SO 9:15.34
5000 Knight, Justyn JR 13:17.51
10,000 Chelanga, Alfred JR 28:04.95
110H Williams, Devon SR 13.37
300H Neikirk, Cal SO 39.95
400H Selmon, Kenny JR 48.76
2000S Preisner, Benjamin SO 5:48.83
3000S Fraley, Troy JR 8:39.30
4x100 Acy, Tremayne
Flournoy, Jaron
Mitchell-Blake, Nethaneel
Jackson, Donte
38.57
4x110y 51.81
4x200 Ejiakuekwu, Roy
Igbokwe, Obi
Washington, Josh
Cotton, Kenzo
1:20.74
4x400 Rose, Richard
Kerley, Fred
Grant, Robert
Kerley, Mylik
3:00.72
4x800 Gourley, Neil
Ciattei, Vincent
Piazza, Drew
Joseph, Patrick
7:13.75
SMR Cummings, Anthony
Anderson, Marcus
Gould, Joshua
Shelton, Joseph
1:42.45
4x1500 Matko, Csaba
Bouchikhi, Lahsene
Andresson, Hlynur
Fink, Willy
15:37.52
SHR Rus, Jon
Ham, Connor
Fountain, Daurice
Phillips, Cole
56.74
4x1y Stanovsek, Mick
Gorman, Tim
Haney, Blake
Prakel, Sam
16:21.81
SMR Kerley, Fred
Morrow, Elijah
Kerley, Mylik
Dixon, Devin
3:11.94
DMR Haney, Blake
Chambers, Marcus
Stanovsek, Mick
Prakel, Sam
9:32.61
HJ Claitt, Tequan SO 2.28m
7' 5.75"
PV Nilsen, Chris FR 5.73m
18' 9.5"
LJ Brown, Charles SO 8.14m
26' 8.5"
TJ Bates, KeAndre JR 16.70m
54' 9.5"
SP Hassan, Mostafa JR 21.31m
69' 11"
DT Williams, Brian JR 65.13m
213' 8.5"
HT Dudarev, Gleb FR 74.20m
243' 5.5"
JT Kyriazis, Ioannis JR 88.01m
288' 9.25"
Dec Victor, Lindon SR 8539
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Great American Outdoor Championships 04/20/17
Central Arkansas Open 04/15/17
Little Rock Open 04/07/17
WAR 10 04/07/17
2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite 03/31/17
Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational 03/25/17
Hendrix Spring Break Multi 03/24/17
Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational 03/24/17
2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
2nd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic 02/10/17
Pittsburg State Invitational 01/28/17
MSSU Southern Invitational 01/20/17
Crimson & Gold Invitational 12/10/16
ASU Kickoff Klassic 12/02/16
NCAA Division II Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
GAC Conference Championship 10/22/16
University of the Ozarks College Invitational 10/08/16
Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival 10/01/16
Rhodes College Cross Country Invitational 09/17/16
Central Arkansas Cross Country Challenge (Non-DI) 09/10/16
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships 05/26/16
Great American Conference Championships 05/04/16
Kansas Relays 04/20/16
UCA Open 04/15/16
Little Rock Invitational 04/08/16
Harding's Bison Invitational 04/02/16
Hendrix Spring Break Multis 03/25/16
Rhodes College Invitational 03/18/16
Missouri Collegiate Challenge 02/19/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Adkison, Trey SR-4
Allison, Mesa SR-4
Baker, Josiah SO-2
Barnes, Houston FR-1
Barrett, Camden SO-2
Becton, Tony FR-1
Belcher, Lawson JR-3
Bienz, Cameron JR-3
Cantrell, Tyler SO-2
Carr, Josh FR-1
Chase, Russell SR-4
Chelelgo, Keneth FR-1
Cohu, Baylor FR-1
Covington, Connor SO-2
Dather, Andrew JR-3
Dather, Andrew JR-3
Davis, Buddy FR-1
Dowdy, Landry SO-2
Evans, Daniel SR-4
Goodspeed, Lucas JR-3
Herbert, Frank JR-3
Howard, James JR-3
Hulse, Davon JR-3
Jackson, Jonathan SR-4
Kwiecinski, Bartek FR-1
Lopez, Larry SO-2
Mannon, Jared FR-1
McAllister, Tyler FR-1
McCook, Gage FR-1
Montez, Antonio FR-1
Naceanceno, Kendall SO-2
Nelson, Austin FR-1
Ogle, Jon SO-2
Pierce, Tru JR-3
Reades, Romar FR-1
Robinson, Jawan FR-1
Ryan, Hunter FR-1
Smith, Dra FR-1
Smith, Ronnie SR-4
Struter, Taylor FR-1
Syrotchen, Josh SR-4
Thompson, Taylor FR-1
Trotter, Ben FR-1
Tucker, Triston FR-1
Turney, Jordan SO-2
Windley, Tucker SO-2
Witt, Christian FR-1