Fort Hays St.

Men's Track and Field
Hays, KS
Top Perfomances
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Event Athlete(s) Yr Mark
Latest Results Top↑
Meet Date
Tabor College Invite 04/22/17
Kansas Relays 04/19/17
UNK Loper Invitational 04/15/17
Wichita State KT Woodman Classic 04/14/17
Friends Invitational 04/07/17
WT Classic and Multi 04/07/17
FHSU Alex Francis Classic 03/31/17
Wildcat Classic 03/25/17
ESU Spring Invitational 03/17/17
NCAA Division II Indoor Championships 03/09/17
MIAA Indoor Championships 02/24/17
2017 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/17/17
KSU Steve Miller Open 02/17/17
2017 Concordia Indoor Invite 02/10/17
42nd Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/03/17
UNK Indoor Invitational 02/03/17
Pittsburg State Invitational 01/28/17
Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Invitational 01/20/17
2017 Bill Easton Classic 01/06/17
Kansas State Winter Invitational 12/10/16
UNK Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic 12/09/16
NCAA Division II Central Region Cross Country Championships 11/05/16
MIAA Championships 10/22/16
Fort Hays State Tiger Open 10/08/16
2016 ESU Papa John's Invite 09/23/16
Sand Plum Invite 09/15/16
Border Classic 09/02/16
CSM Sunday Last Chance 05/15/16
ESU Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier 05/14/16
Roster Top↑
Athlete Class
Allotey, Dillando SR-4
Applegate, Graham FR-1
Barco, Israel SO-2
Bixenman, Derek JR-3
Broxterman, Thomas JR-3
Carmona, Oscar SO-2
Carroll, Jordan
Chism, Luke SR-4
Comstock, Kyle JR-3
Cronin, Decano JR-3
Crum, Kaleb FR-1
Delaney, Christian SO-2
Dozier, TJ JR-3
Drees, Riley FR-1
Dreiling, Sam SO-2
Dryden, Keith FR-1
Dujakovich, Adam FR-1
Eisenbarth, Michael FR-1
Elgin, Brock SR-4
Foster, Jason JR-3
Fouts, Cameron FR-1
Franklin, Peter FR-1
Funk, Tristan FR-1
Gaughan, Jacob FR-1
Gerstmann, Jack FR-1
Hamm, Kal SO-2
Ill, Dalton FR-1
Irvin, Jacob FR-1
Jirgens, Noah FR-1
Loeffler, Robert FR-1
Meyer, Brett SO-2
Molinares, Jafet JR-3
Montney, Justin JR-3
Morrow, Jake JR-3
Newell, Kolt SO-2
Overturf, Colby SR-4
Penrose, Johnathan FR-1
Pieper, Matthew FR-1
Reames, Colson FR-1
Riner, Weston JR-3
Rogers, Jacob
Rome, Reed FR-1
Roths, Lucas FR-1
Sewell, Keshawn JR-3
Tackett, Jake FR-1
Tate, Kameron
Thomas, Jacob SR-4
Urbina, Ray FR-1
Voss, Aaron SO-2
Werth, Layton SO-2
Wineinger, Troy JR-3
Winter, Maddux FR-1